IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16E 2. päivä

Maali 4,8 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1849Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:12
2910Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN29:31+19
3906Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:18+1:06
4857Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN31:14+2:02
5802Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI31:18+2:06
6823Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN31:21+2:09
7874Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN31:28+2:16
8814Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN31:33+2:21
9820Gabriella GustafssonSwedenSWE31:34+2:22
10809Ekaterina BabyevaRussiaRUS31:44+2:32
11882Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN32:30+3:18
12907Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN32:32+3:20
13923Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN32:38+3:26
14821Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN32:54+3:42
903Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN32:54+3:42
16811Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN32:56+3:44
17880Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN33:03+3:51
18840Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN33:10+3:58
19881Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN33:27+4:15
20887Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN33:31+4:19
21890Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN33:44+4:32
22862Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN34:00+4:48
23816Jonna ForsSwedenSWE34:09+4:57
24949Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN34:10+4:58
25898Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN34:28+5:16
26871Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN34:45+5:33
27904Heidi PlitLynxFIN34:48+5:36
28856Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN34:54+5:42
29930Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN34:55+5:43
30885Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN35:19+6:07
31806Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN35:34+6:22
32869Zlata MalyshevaRussiaRUS35:44+6:32
33855Anna KorzhavinaRussiaRUS35:59+6:47
34883Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN36:03+6:51
35807Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN36:13+7:01
36863Alisa LaitinenNaviFIN36:24+7:12
37837Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN36:33+7:21
38957Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN36:39+7:27
39835Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN36:40+7:28
40919Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:50+7:38
41893Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN36:56+7:44
42886Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN36:57+7:45
43854Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN37:08+7:56
870Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN37:08+7:56
45815Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN37:09+7:57
46813Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN37:24+8:12
47912Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN37:25+8:13
48902Elena PisarenkoRussiaRUS37:34+8:22
49826Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN37:39+8:27
50868Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN37:41+8:29
51922Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:46+8:34
859Anna KuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:46+8:34
53847Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:31+9:19
54897Sannimaari PaavolaValkeakosken HakaFIN38:37+9:25
55852Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN38:41+9:29
56834Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFIN38:51+9:39
57925Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN38:53+9:41
58920Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN38:55+9:43
59926Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:56+9:44
60844Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:01+9:49
61876Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN39:04+9:52
62831Anna HiltunenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN39:15+10:03
63913Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN39:34+10:22
822Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN39:34+10:22
65846Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN39:35+10:23
66833Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN40:03+10:51
67842Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN40:19+11:07
68899Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN40:22+11:10
69877Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN40:32+11:20
70836Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN40:44+11:32
71905Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:48+11:36
72892Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN40:50+11:38
73875Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN40:53+11:41
74825OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:06+11:54
75918Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN41:08+11:56
810Saana BackmanHaukiputaan HeittoFIN41:08+11:56
77958Mathilda ÅmanOK BotniaFIN41:16+12:04
78900Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN41:24+12:12
79921Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:36+12:24
80873Emma MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN42:12+13:00
81952Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN42:22+13:10
819Angelina GoncharenkoRussiaRUS42:22+13:10
83927Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN42:34+13:22
84828Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN42:47+13:35
929Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN42:47+13:35
86851Ekaterina KoltunovaRussiaRUS42:52+13:40
87953Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN43:03+13:51
88956Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN43:05+13:53
89888Aasheim Tonje NymarkNorwayNOR43:10+13:58
90928Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN43:14+14:02
91891Caoimhe OBoyleIrlandIRL43:40+14:28
916Aino ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:40+14:28
93801Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:04+14:52
94839Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN44:07+14:55
95911Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:16+15:04
96817Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN44:23+15:11
97909Elsi PöllänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:26+15:14
98830Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:29+15:17
99853Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN44:34+15:22
100917Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN44:58+15:46
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English