IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16E 1. päivä

Maali 5,7 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1849Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:53
2809Ekaterina BabyevaRussiaRUS38:59+6
3857Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN39:05+12
4910Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:09+16
5823Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN39:44+51
6802Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI39:53+1:00
7811Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN40:10+1:17
8869Zlata MalyshevaRussiaRUS40:37+1:44
9821Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN40:38+1:45
10820Gabriella GustafssonSwedenSWE40:59+2:06
11814Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN41:23+2:30
12874Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN42:53+4:00
13949Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN43:19+4:26
14887Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN44:19+5:26
15906Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:23+5:30
16871Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN44:32+5:39
17903Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN44:56+6:03
18904Heidi PlitLynxFIN45:14+6:21
19886Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:16+6:23
20856Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN45:24+6:31
21890Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN46:29+7:36
22807Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN46:51+7:58
23902Elena PisarenkoRussiaRUS47:02+8:09
24863Alisa LaitinenNaviFIN47:11+8:18
25930Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN47:28+8:35
26870Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN47:36+8:43
27844Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN47:48+8:55
28862Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN47:50+8:57
29893Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN47:53+9:00
30881Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN47:59+9:06
31923Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN48:08+9:15
32846Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN48:29+9:36
859Anna KuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:29+9:36
34922Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:37+9:44
35836Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN48:46+9:53
36840Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN48:47+9:54
37885Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN49:20+10:27
38929Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN49:26+10:33
39868Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN49:28+10:35
40927Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN49:35+10:42
41816Jonna ForsSwedenSWE49:50+10:57
42865Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN49:58+11:05
877Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN49:58+11:05
44826Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN50:08+11:15
45900Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN50:14+11:21
46918Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN50:15+11:22
47876Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN50:30+11:37
48889Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN50:32+11:39
49815Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN50:34+11:41
50907Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN50:40+11:47
51854Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN50:41+11:48
52852Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN51:04+12:11
53835Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN51:24+12:31
54837Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN51:34+12:41
55882Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN51:49+12:56
56915Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN52:34+13:41
57858Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN52:56+14:03
58833Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN53:00+14:07
59834Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFIN53:01+14:08
60850Julia KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN53:11+14:18
61806Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN53:12+14:19
62920Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN53:24+14:31
63912Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN53:38+14:45
64957Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN53:42+14:49
65899Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN53:47+14:54
66860Anni KyröRastivarsatFIN53:50+14:57
67813Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN53:53+15:00
68830Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:59+15:06
69839Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN54:12+15:19
70825OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:19+15:26
71925Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN54:38+15:45
72926Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:46+15:53
73803Eveliina AholaNaviFIN55:33+16:40
74919Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:41+16:48
75867Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN55:46+16:53
76855Anna KorzhavinaRussiaRUS55:56+17:03
77905Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:05+17:12
78843Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN56:06+17:13
79819Angelina GoncharenkoRussiaRUS56:09+17:16
80950Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN56:10+17:17
81894Janni OllikainenNaviFIN56:19+17:26
82838Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN56:22+17:29
83828Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN56:44+17:51
84898Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN57:02+18:09
85883Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN57:11+18:18
86817Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN57:21+18:28
87921Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:33+18:40
88873Emma MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN57:44+18:51
89810Saana BackmanHaukiputaan HeittoFIN58:23+19:30
90928Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN58:43+19:50
91958Mathilda ÅmanOK BotniaFIN58:47+19:54
92842Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN58:56+20:03
93832Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN58:57+20:04
94952Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN59:08+20:15
95872Anni MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN59:16+20:23
96831Anna HiltunenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN59:32+20:39
97913Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN1:00:03+21:10
98879Elina NissinenNaviFIN1:00:04+21:11
99875Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:00:40+21:47
100917Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:12+22:19
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English