IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:58 (8)
9:01 (2)
7:03 (3)
15:45 (2)
6:44 (3)
24:02 (1)
8:17 (3)
28:22 (1)
4:20 (33)
30:56 (1)
2:34 (2)
35:03 (1)
4:07 (2)
44:40 (1)
9:37 (16)
46:06 (1)
1:26 (5)
47:26 (1)
1:20 (10)
48:09 (1)
43 (6)
48:04 (1)
-
48:04  Veera Klemettinen
2   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:03 (17)
9:06 (3)
7:03 (3)
15:49 (3)
6:43 (2)
25:25 (3)
9:36 (27)
29:10 (3)
3:45 (14)
32:09 (3)
2:59 (8)
36:53 (3)
4:44 (18)
45:20 (2)
8:27 (1)
46:47 (2)
1:27 (6)
48:13 (2)
1:26 (28)
48:57 (2)
44 (13)
48:51 (2)
-
48:51  Noora Koskinen
3   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:03 (17)
9:18 (5)
7:15 (5)
17:59 (11)
8:41 (42)
26:20 (7)
8:21 (4)
30:10 (7)
3:50 (15)
32:53 (4)
2:43 (4)
37:24 (4)
4:31 (11)
46:25 (3)
9:01 (3)
47:59 (3)
1:34 (15)
49:30 (3)
1:31 (42)
50:16 (3)
46 (28)
50:12 (3)
-
50:12  Riikka Haltia
4   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
1:53 (2)
8:38 (1)
6:45 (1)
15:30 (1)
6:52 (5)
24:12 (2)
8:42 (6)
28:25 (2)
4:13 (25)
31:11 (2)
2:46 (5)
35:40 (2)
4:29 (8)
47:00 (4)
11:20 (42)
48:17 (4)
1:17 (1)
49:33 (4)
1:16 (3)
50:22 (4)
49 (41)
50:16 (4)
-
50:16  Ida-Marie Cederberg
5   Zlata Malysheva
Russia
2:00 (12)
9:29 (7)
7:29 (7)
16:49 (4)
7:20 (8)
26:17 (5)
9:28 (22)
29:45 (4)
3:28 (8)
33:03 (6)
3:18 (31)
37:39 (5)
4:36 (15)
47:08 (5)
9:29 (13)
48:40 (5)
1:32 (11)
50:04 (5)
1:24 (21)
50:49 (5)
45 (18)
50:44 (5)
-
50:44  Zlata Malysheva
6   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:51 (1)
9:13 (4)
7:22 (6)
16:51 (6)
7:38 (15)
25:51 (4)
9:00 (10)
29:50 (5)
3:59 (18)
33:22 (7)
3:32 (50)
37:51 (7)
4:29 (8)
47:09 (6)
9:18 (8)
48:48 (6)
1:39 (23)
50:15 (6)
1:27 (31)
50:58 (6)
43 (6)
50:53 (6)
-
50:53  Janika Puikkonen
7   Ekaterina Babyeva
Russia
1:58 (8)
10:05 (14)
8:07 (18)
18:23 (16)
8:18 (32)
27:16 (11)
8:53 (8)
31:09 (9)
3:53 (16)
34:18 (9)
3:09 (20)
38:49 (8)
4:31 (11)
48:15 (7)
9:26 (10)
49:59 (7)
1:44 (37)
51:21 (7)
1:22 (16)
52:12 (7)
51 (64)
52:08 (7)
-
52:08  Ekaterina Babyeva
8   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
2:07 (24)
10:13 (16)
8:06 (17)
18:50 (19)
8:37 (40)
28:14 (16)
9:24 (18)
31:35 (10)
3:21 (5)
34:48 (10)
3:13 (27)
40:01 (12)
5:13 (33)
49:13 (8)
9:12 (7)
50:50 (8)
1:37 (22)
52:19 (8)
1:29 (36)
53:09 (8)
50 (53)
53:03 (8)
-
53:03  Anni Valtonen
9   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:05 (22)
10:20 (18)
8:15 (21)
18:32 (18)
8:12 (29)
27:33 (13)
9:01 (11)
31:54 (13)
4:21 (34)
35:18 (16)
3:24 (36)
39:35 (10)
4:17 (3)
49:26 (9)
9:51 (18)
51:06 (9)
1:40 (26)
52:41 (10)
1:35 (56)
53:24 (9)
43 (6)
53:20 (9)
-
53:20  Inna Antikainen
10   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:21 (43)
10:33 (24)
8:12 (20)
17:49 (10)
7:16 (7)
27:25 (12)
9:36 (27)
31:05 (8)
3:40 (9)
34:14 (8)
3:09 (20)
39:00 (9)
4:46 (20)
49:27 (10)
10:27 (28)
51:12 (10)
1:45 (40)
52:37 (9)
1:25 (23)
53:26 (10)
49 (41)
53:22 (10)
-
53:22  Salla Pitkänen
11   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:12 (27)
10:53 (28)
8:41 (33)
20:56 (41)
10:03 (75)
29:59 (31)
9:03 (14)
33:10 (22)
3:11 (2)
36:21 (21)
3:11 (24)
40:40 (17)
4:19 (4)
50:13 (12)
9:33 (14)
51:47 (12)
1:34 (15)
53:00 (11)
1:13 (1)
53:44 (11)
44 (13)
53:38 (11)
-
53:38  Ella-Noora Rahkola
12   Vilma Annala
Kangasala SK
2:02 (14)
9:54 (13)
7:52 (15)
18:22 (15)
8:28 (36)
27:02 (10)
8:40 (5)
31:49 (11)
4:47 (56)
35:11 (12)
3:22 (35)
40:04 (13)
4:53 (22)
50:01 (11)
9:57 (19)
51:33 (11)
1:32 (11)
53:08 (12)
1:35 (56)
53:51 (12)
43 (6)
53:49 (12)
-
53:49  Vilma Annala
13   Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman
6:08 (126)
16:04 (104)
9:56 (58)
22:53 (66)
6:49 (4)
31:02 (40)
8:09 (2)
35:17 (36)
4:15 (28)
37:43 (28)
2:26 (1)
42:08 (26)
4:25 (7)
50:47 (14)
8:39 (2)
52:17 (14)
1:30 (9)
53:37 (13)
1:20 (10)
54:22 (13)
45 (18)
54:16 (13)
-
54:16  Alexandra Enlund
14   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
2:00 (12)
9:40 (8)
7:40 (10)
17:01 (8)
7:21 (9)
26:27 (8)
9:26 (20)
31:50 (12)
5:23 (72)
35:09 (11)
3:19 (33)
40:22 (15)
5:13 (33)
50:50 (15)
10:28 (29)
52:18 (15)
1:28 (7)
53:42 (15)
1:24 (21)
54:31 (15)
49 (41)
54:25 (14)
-
54:25  Amy Nymalm
15   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
3:17 (110)
10:16 (17)
6:59 (2)
18:18 (13)
8:02 (26)
27:58 (15)
9:40 (32)
32:11 (15)
4:13 (25)
35:15 (13)
3:04 (15)
40:21 (14)
5:06 (30)
50:29 (13)
10:08 (21)
52:03 (13)
1:34 (15)
53:38 (14)
1:35 (56)
54:27 (14)
49 (41)
54:27 (15)
-
54:27  Ronja Kontkanen
16   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:58 (8)
10:29 (21)
8:31 (31)
18:50 (19)
8:21 (34)
28:15 (17)
9:25 (19)
32:32 (17)
4:17 (29)
35:56 (19)
3:24 (36)
40:53 (19)
4:57 (26)
51:01 (16)
10:08 (21)
52:43 (16)
1:42 (30)
54:06 (16)
1:23 (19)
54:51 (16)
45 (18)
54:46 (16)
-
54:46  Liinu Nummela
17   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:04 (20)
10:20 (18)
8:16 (22)
21:35 (49)
11:15 (95)
29:02 (21)
7:27 (1)
32:42 (20)
3:40 (9)
35:16 (15)
2:34 (2)
41:49 (23)
6:33 (93)
51:34 (19)
9:45 (17)
52:53 (18)
1:19 (2)
54:11 (17)
1:18 (6)
55:02 (17)
51 (64)
54:57 (17)
-
54:57  Anni Haanpää
18   Elena Pisarenko
Russia
2:24 (49)
12:05 (45)
9:41 (50)
19:44 (26)
7:39 (16)
29:49 (29)
10:05 (44)
33:31 (25)
3:42 (13)
37:01 (26)
3:30 (44)
41:57 (24)
4:56 (24)
51:07 (17)
9:10 (5)
52:55 (19)
1:48 (46)
54:18 (18)
1:23 (19)
55:07 (18)
49 (41)
55:02 (18)
-
55:02  Elena Pisarenko
18   Iiris Taubert
Koovee
2:36 (73)
12:11 (47)
9:35 (47)
21:14 (44)
9:03 (54)
30:12 (32)
8:58 (9)
33:36 (27)
3:24 (6)
36:46 (23)
3:10 (22)
42:02 (25)
5:16 (36)
51:08 (18)
9:06 (4)
52:43 (16)
1:35 (19)
54:18 (18)
1:35 (56)
55:08 (19)
50 (53)
55:02 (18)
-
55:02  Iiris Taubert
20   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
2:02 (14)
9:44 (10)
7:42 (11)
16:59 (7)
7:15 (6)
26:18 (6)
9:19 (16)
32:17 (16)
5:59 (83)
35:25 (17)
3:08 (19)
40:25 (16)
5:00 (27)
51:52 (20)
11:27 (44)
53:28 (20)
1:36 (21)
54:49 (20)
1:21 (14)
55:36 (20)
47 (34)
55:36 (20)
-
55:36  Emilia Ståhlberg
21   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:20 (39)
11:08 (31)
8:48 (34)
18:52 (21)
7:44 (17)
28:22 (19)
9:30 (23)
32:39 (19)
4:17 (29)
36:05 (20)
3:26 (40)
41:27 (20)
5:22 (40)
52:05 (21)
10:38 (32)
53:49 (21)
1:44 (37)
55:18 (21)
1:29 (36)
56:09 (21)
51 (64)
56:03 (21)
-
56:03  Venla Kinnala
22   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:17 (34)
11:11 (32)
8:54 (36)
20:20 (32)
9:09 (57)
30:23 (34)
10:03 (39)
35:13 (35)
4:50 (58)
38:13 (32)
3:00 (10)
42:47 (28)
4:34 (13)
52:14 (22)
9:27 (12)
54:21 (24)
2:07 (93)
55:41 (22)
1:20 (10)
56:29 (22)
48 (40)
56:23 (22)
-
56:23  Sanni Norrbacka
23   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:15 (30)
9:45 (11)
7:30 (8)
19:48 (28)
10:03 (75)
29:08 (22)
9:20 (17)
33:11 (23)
4:03 (22)
36:56 (24)
3:45 (70)
41:48 (22)
4:52 (21)
52:31 (24)
10:43 (33)
54:16 (23)
1:45 (40)
55:47 (23)
1:31 (42)
56:31 (23)
44 (13)
56:24 (23)
-
56:24  Roosa Metsola
24   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
1:58 (8)
9:28 (6)
7:30 (8)
16:50 (5)
7:22 (10)
27:53 (14)
11:03 (63)
31:55 (14)
4:02 (20)
35:15 (13)
3:20 (34)
40:42 (18)
5:27 (45)
52:29 (23)
11:47 (53)
54:14 (22)
1:45 (40)
55:52 (24)
1:38 (73)
56:41 (24)
49 (41)
56:36 (24)
-
56:36  Juliaana Näsi
25   Heini Rintanen
Kangasala SK
2:26 (54)
11:28 (39)
9:02 (38)
19:33 (25)
8:05 (28)
29:09 (23)
9:36 (27)
33:32 (26)
4:23 (37)
36:45 (22)
3:13 (27)
42:28 (27)
5:43 (56)
53:43 (26)
11:15 (40)
55:16 (25)
1:33 (13)
56:45 (25)
1:29 (36)
57:32 (25)
47 (34)
57:27 (25)
-
57:27  Heini Rintanen
26   Karoliina Martikainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:57 (6)
11:51 (42)
9:54 (56)
19:15 (22)
7:24 (11)
30:48 (38)
11:33 (77)
35:01 (31)
4:13 (25)
38:53 (35)
3:52 (74)
44:34 (35)
5:41 (55)
53:45 (27)
9:11 (6)
55:26 (26)
1:41 (27)
56:48 (26)
1:22 (16)
57:39 (26)
51 (64)
57:35 (26)
-
57:35  Karoliina Martikainen
27   Gabriella Gustafsson
Sweden
2:07 (24)
11:26 (36)
9:19 (44)
19:20 (24)
7:54 (19)
29:47 (28)
10:27 (53)
34:18 (29)
4:31 (45)
37:48 (30)
3:30 (44)
43:01 (30)
5:13 (33)
53:33 (25)
10:32 (31)
55:30 (27)
1:57 (67)
56:58 (27)
1:28 (35)
57:52 (27)
54 (86)
57:46 (27)
-
57:46  Gabriella Gustafsson
28   Aino Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:23 (48)
11:01 (30)
8:38 (32)
19:48 (28)
8:47 (48)
29:52 (30)
10:04 (42)
35:09 (34)
5:17 (69)
38:06 (31)
2:57 (7)
43:40 (31)
5:34 (48)
53:57 (28)
10:17 (25)
55:31 (28)
1:34 (15)
57:06 (28)
1:35 (56)
57:58 (28)
52 (70)
57:52 (28)
-
57:52  Aino Prittinen
29   Moona Lehtola
Kangasala SK
2:03 (17)
10:31 (22)
8:28 (29)
19:59 (30)
9:28 (62)
30:24 (35)
10:25 (51)
35:49 (38)
5:25 (73)
39:23 (37)
3:34 (51)
44:24 (33)
5:01 (29)
53:57 (28)
9:33 (14)
55:38 (29)
1:41 (27)
57:10 (29)
1:32 (49)
58:01 (29)
51 (64)
57:57 (29)
-
57:57  Moona Lehtola
30   Ellen Myrskog
IK Kronan
1:53 (2)
14:08 (83)
12:15 (93)
20:37 (36)
6:29 (1)
29:22 (26)
8:45 (7)
32:32 (17)
3:10 (1)
35:48 (18)
3:16 (30)
39:52 (11)
4:04 (1)
55:09 (31)
15:17 (100)
56:48 (31)
1:39 (23)
58:04 (30)
1:16 (3)
58:51 (30)
47 (34)
58:47 (30)
-
58:47  Ellen Myrskog
31   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:15 (30)
10:10 (15)
7:55 (16)
18:07 (12)
7:57 (21)
28:16 (18)
10:09 (48)
33:17 (24)
5:01 (64)
37:01 (26)
3:44 (69)
42:49 (29)
5:48 (63)
54:12 (30)
11:23 (43)
56:34 (30)
2:22 (111)
58:12 (31)
1:38 (73)
59:02 (31)
50 (53)
58:58 (31)
-
58:58  Essi Roininen
32   Milla Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:18 (36)
12:27 (51)
10:09 (64)
20:47 (38)
8:20 (33)
30:43 (37)
9:56 (35)
35:02 (33)
4:19 (32)
38:33 (34)
3:31 (47)
44:18 (32)
5:45 (59)
55:35 (32)
11:17 (41)
57:23 (32)
1:48 (46)
58:49 (32)
1:26 (28)
59:38 (32)
49 (41)
59:33 (32)
-
59:33  Milla Rajala
33   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
2:05 (22)
10:28 (20)
8:23 (25)
18:29 (17)
8:01 (24)
29:19 (25)
10:50 (58)
32:59 (21)
3:40 (9)
37:45 (29)
4:46 (100)
45:15 (38)
7:30 (109)
56:02 (33)
10:47 (34)
57:44 (33)
1:42 (30)
59:19 (33)
1:35 (56)
1:00:11 (33)
52 (70)
1:00:05 (33)
-
1:00:05  Aurora Näsi
34   Enni Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
1:56 (4)
9:46 (12)
7:50 (14)
17:41 (9)
7:55 (20)
26:43 (9)
9:02 (12)
29:54 (6)
3:11 (2)
32:58 (5)
3:04 (15)
37:42 (6)
4:44 (18)
56:27 (36)
18:45 (118)
57:56 (34)
1:29 (8)
59:21 (34)
1:25 (23)
1:00:16 (34)
55 (91)
1:00:11 (34)
-
1:00:11  Enni Jalava
35   Elsi Pöllänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:37 (76)
13:17 (67)
10:40 (74)
23:18 (70)
10:01 (73)
33:15 (56)
9:57 (36)
37:36 (49)
4:21 (34)
41:13 (48)
3:37 (56)
46:13 (43)
5:00 (27)
56:13 (34)
10:00 (20)
58:01 (35)
1:48 (46)
59:40 (35)
1:39 (76)
1:00:24 (35)
44 (13)
1:00:19 (35)
-
1:00:19  Elsi Pöllänen
36   Heidi Plit
Lynx
2:28 (62)
12:09 (46)
9:41 (50)
20:21 (33)
8:12 (29)
31:26 (42)
11:05 (64)
35:44 (37)
4:18 (31)
39:19 (36)
3:35 (53)
44:36 (36)
5:17 (37)
56:33 (37)
11:57 (55)
58:19 (36)
1:46 (43)
59:44 (36)
1:25 (23)
1:00:38 (36)
54 (86)
1:00:33 (36)
-
1:00:33  Heidi Plit
37   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
2:21 (43)
11:26 (36)
9:05 (41)
22:43 (64)
11:17 (96)
32:46 (52)
10:03 (39)
36:12 (39)
3:26 (7)
39:50 (38)
3:38 (59)
44:44 (37)
4:54 (23)
56:25 (35)
11:41 (49)
58:31 (37)
2:06 (90)
1:00:24 (38)
1:53 (97)
1:00:59 (37)
35 (1)
1:00:54 (37)
-
1:00:54  Ella Mahlamäki
38   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
2:25 (51)
11:32 (40)
9:07 (42)
20:39 (37)
9:07 (56)
31:44 (44)
11:05 (64)
36:27 (41)
4:43 (52)
40:18 (43)
3:51 (72)
45:48 (41)
5:30 (47)
56:42 (38)
10:54 (35)
58:39 (38)
1:57 (67)
1:00:14 (37)
1:35 (56)
1:01:06 (38)
52 (70)
1:01:01 (38)
-
1:01:01  Liisa Nenonen
39   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:41 (123)
15:59 (103)
10:18 (67)
23:57 (77)
7:58 (22)
34:05 (64)
10:08 (47)
38:30 (54)
4:25 (39)
42:06 (55)
3:36 (55)
47:02 (49)
4:56 (24)
57:12 (39)
10:10 (23)
58:58 (39)
1:46 (43)
1:00:29 (39)
1:31 (42)
1:01:25 (39)
56 (98)
1:01:20 (39)
-
1:01:20  Henna Yliluikki
40   Iida Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:25 (51)
11:53 (44)
9:28 (45)
21:09 (43)
9:16 (59)
30:39 (36)
9:30 (23)
34:40 (30)
4:01 (19)
38:21 (33)
3:41 (65)
44:31 (34)
6:10 (80)
57:20 (41)
12:49 (74)
59:10 (40)
1:50 (53)
1:00:47 (40)
1:37 (70)
1:01:32 (40)
45 (18)
1:01:29 (40)
-
1:01:29  Iida Heiskanen
41   Simona Aebersold
Switzerland
2:16 (32)
10:42 (25)
8:26 (27)
20:25 (35)
9:43 (67)
29:27 (27)
9:02 (12)
33:36 (27)
4:09 (24)
37:00 (25)
3:24 (36)
41:40 (21)
4:40 (17)
57:23 (42)
15:43 (110)
59:18 (41)
1:55 (63)
1:00:48 (41)
1:30 (41)
1:01:37 (41)
49 (41)
1:01:32 (41)
-
1:01:32  Simona Aebersold
42   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:20 (39)
16:55 (110)
14:35 (117)
26:44 (98)
9:49 (68)
36:32 (82)
9:48 (34)
41:02 (71)
4:30 (44)
44:13 (66)
3:11 (24)
48:42 (57)
4:29 (8)
58:08 (43)
9:26 (10)
59:47 (43)
1:39 (23)
1:01:06 (43)
1:19 (7)
1:01:55 (42)
49 (41)
1:01:50 (42)
-
1:01:50  Johanna Räsänen
43   Iita Pulkkinen
Navi
2:12 (27)
12:56 (60)
10:44 (76)
22:32 (60)
9:36 (64)
33:32 (61)
11:00 (60)
40:14 (65)
6:42 (93)
43:16 (57)
3:02 (13)
47:50 (53)
4:34 (13)
57:13 (40)
9:23 (9)
59:37 (42)
2:24 (112)
1:01:03 (42)
1:26 (28)
1:01:58 (43)
55 (91)
1:01:53 (43)
-
1:01:53  Iita Pulkkinen
44   Jonna Fors
Sweden
2:02 (14)
10:57 (29)
8:55 (37)
22:07 (55)
11:10 (94)
31:52 (45)
9:45 (33)
36:46 (43)
4:54 (60)
39:50 (38)
3:04 (15)
45:33 (40)
5:43 (56)
58:12 (44)
12:39 (72)
1:00:03 (44)
1:51 (54)
1:01:34 (44)
1:31 (42)
1:02:27 (44)
53 (80)
1:02:22 (44)
-
1:02:22  Jonna Fors
44   Roosa Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:17 (34)
11:25 (35)
9:08 (43)
21:43 (51)
10:18 (81)
31:21 (41)
9:38 (30)
35:01 (31)
3:40 (9)
39:58 (41)
4:57 (110)
47:18 (51)
7:20 (106)
58:29 (45)
11:11 (37)
1:00:04 (45)
1:35 (19)
1:01:37 (45)
1:33 (51)
1:02:27 (44)
50 (53)
1:02:22 (44)
-
1:02:22  Roosa Hyvärinen
46   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
5:51 (124)
14:13 (84)
8:22 (24)
21:45 (53)
7:32 (12)
30:59 (39)
9:14 (15)
38:55 (56)
7:56 (104)
41:54 (54)
2:59 (8)
47:06 (50)
5:12 (32)
59:31 (48)
12:25 (64)
1:01:15 (48)
1:44 (37)
1:02:42 (47)
1:27 (31)
1:03:23 (46)
41 (4)
1:03:16 (46)
-
1:03:16  Sanna Koskela
47   Saara Siren
Rasti-Nokia
2:24 (49)
11:52 (43)
9:28 (45)
20:50 (39)
8:58 (53)
32:11 (46)
11:21 (74)
36:47 (44)
4:36 (49)
40:46 (44)
3:59 (77)
46:35 (46)
5:49 (65)
58:46 (46)
12:11 (59)
1:00:44 (46)
1:58 (73)
1:02:39 (46)
1:55 (101)
1:03:31 (47)
52 (70)
1:03:26 (47)
-
1:03:26  Saara Siren
48   Saana Lahdelma
Navi
2:27 (57)
17:00 (111)
14:33 (116)
26:39 (96)
9:39 (66)
36:10 (78)
9:31 (25)
40:14 (65)
4:04 (23)
43:24 (60)
3:10 (22)
48:03 (54)
4:39 (16)
59:31 (48)
11:28 (47)
1:01:26 (49)
1:55 (63)
1:02:42 (47)
1:16 (3)
1:03:34 (48)
52 (70)
1:03:30 (48)
-
1:03:30  Saana Lahdelma
49   Angelina Goncharenko
Russia
2:16 (32)
12:44 (57)
10:28 (70)
21:22 (46)
8:38 (41)
32:32 (50)
11:10 (68)
37:17 (47)
4:45 (53)
41:25 (50)
4:08 (82)
47:01 (48)
5:36 (53)
58:56 (47)
11:55 (54)
1:00:54 (47)
1:58 (73)
1:02:48 (49)
1:54 (99)
1:03:44 (49)
56 (98)
1:03:38 (49)
-
1:03:38  Angelina Goncharenko
50   Jutta Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:49 (89)
12:40 (56)
9:51 (54)
21:23 (47)
8:43 (44)
31:29 (43)
10:06 (45)
36:23 (40)
4:54 (60)
39:53 (40)
3:30 (44)
45:27 (39)
5:34 (48)
59:45 (51)
14:18 (90)
1:01:27 (50)
1:42 (30)
1:03:02 (50)
1:35 (56)
1:03:52 (50)
50 (53)
1:03:47 (50)
-
1:03:47  Jutta Nurminen
51   Emmi Oksanen
Siilin Rasti
2:51 (91)
12:59 (63)
10:08 (62)
21:00 (42)
8:01 (24)
32:37 (51)
11:37 (80)
37:15 (46)
4:38 (51)
41:34 (51)
4:19 (85)
47:33 (52)
5:59 (73)
59:47 (52)
12:14 (60)
1:01:35 (51)
1:48 (46)
1:03:10 (51)
1:35 (56)
1:04:05 (51)
55 (91)
1:03:59 (51)
-
1:03:59  Emmi Oksanen
52   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:19 (37)
12:56 (60)
10:37 (73)
22:45 (65)
9:49 (68)
33:19 (58)
10:34 (54)
40:02 (63)
6:43 (94)
43:30 (62)
3:28 (41)
49:23 (60)
5:53 (68)
1:00:36 (54)
11:13 (39)
1:02:25 (54)
1:49 (51)
1:03:47 (53)
1:22 (16)
1:04:23 (52)
36 (2)
1:04:19 (52)
-
1:04:19  Selja Kaartinen
53   Maiju Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:29 (65)
11:18 (33)
8:49 (35)
20:14 (31)
8:56 (52)
30:21 (33)
10:07 (46)
36:36 (42)
6:15 (88)
40:15 (42)
3:39 (60)
46:03 (42)
5:48 (63)
59:41 (50)
13:38 (82)
1:01:52 (52)
2:11 (99)
1:03:37 (52)
1:45 (88)
1:04:34 (53)
57 (105)
1:04:28 (53)
-
1:04:28  Maiju Oksanen
54   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
2:04 (20)
12:27 (51)
10:23 (68)
22:40 (61)
10:13 (79)
34:15 (67)
11:35 (79)
40:25 (67)
6:10 (86)
43:27 (61)
3:02 (13)
49:18 (59)
5:51 (67)
1:00:30 (53)
11:12 (38)
1:02:16 (53)
1:46 (43)
1:04:00 (54)
1:44 (86)
1:04:54 (54)
54 (86)
1:04:50 (54)
-
1:04:50  Petra Väliheikki
55   Pihla Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
2:19 (37)
12:52 (59)
10:33 (72)
20:55 (40)
8:03 (27)
33:19 (58)
12:24 (93)
38:40 (55)
5:21 (71)
43:19 (58)
4:39 (94)
48:30 (55)
5:11 (31)
1:01:23 (58)
12:53 (76)
1:02:56 (57)
1:33 (13)
1:04:16 (55)
1:20 (10)
1:05:03 (55)
47 (34)
1:04:58 (55)
-
1:04:58  Pihla Pasanen
56   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
1:56 (4)
15:31 (98)
13:35 (108)
23:30 (73)
7:59 (23)
33:05 (54)
9:35 (26)
41:22 (73)
8:17 (106)
44:40 (68)
3:18 (31)
50:43 (65)
6:03 (77)
1:01:04 (57)
10:21 (26)
1:02:46 (55)
1:42 (30)
1:04:22 (56)
1:36 (66)
1:05:08 (56)
46 (28)
1:05:05 (56)
-
1:05:05  Roosa Similä
57   Eveliina Ahola
Navi
2:22 (45)
10:31 (22)
8:09 (19)
20:23 (34)
9:52 (70)
32:19 (47)
11:56 (87)
37:57 (52)
5:38 (79)
41:09 (47)
3:12 (26)
46:44 (47)
5:35 (51)
1:00:50 (55)
14:06 (85)
1:02:58 (58)
2:08 (95)
1:04:27 (57)
1:29 (36)
1:05:14 (57)
47 (34)
1:05:08 (57)
-
1:05:08  Eveliina Ahola
58   Roosa Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:20 (39)
13:33 (76)
11:13 (84)
22:26 (59)
8:53 (51)
32:30 (49)
10:04 (42)
37:19 (48)
4:49 (57)
40:54 (45)
3:35 (53)
46:29 (44)
5:35 (51)
1:00:53 (56)
14:24 (92)
1:02:47 (56)
1:54 (61)
1:04:30 (58)
1:43 (85)
1:05:26 (58)
56 (98)
1:05:21 (58)
-
1:05:21  Roosa Ruoti
59   Iina Hasu
OK Orient
2:09 (26)
13:38 (77)
11:29 (87)
22:10 (57)
8:32 (39)
32:26 (48)
10:16 (49)
37:36 (49)
5:10 (66)
41:15 (49)
3:39 (60)
48:52 (58)
7:37 (111)
1:01:28 (59)
12:36 (71)
1:03:17 (59)
1:49 (51)
1:04:42 (59)
1:25 (23)
1:05:31 (59)
49 (41)
1:05:27 (59)
-
1:05:27  Iina Hasu
60   Alisa Laitinen
Navi
2:28 (62)
10:44 (26)
8:16 (22)
18:21 (14)
7:37 (14)
28:24 (20)
10:03 (39)
43:29 (80)
15:05 (126)
46:29 (77)
3:00 (10)
50:50 (67)
4:21 (5)
1:02:17 (61)
11:27 (44)
1:03:48 (60)
1:31 (10)
1:05:15 (60)
1:27 (31)
1:06:07 (60)
52 (70)
1:06:00 (60)
-
1:06:00  Alisa Laitinen
61   Miina Rautakorpi
Kangasala SK
2:36 (73)
12:29 (53)
9:53 (55)
23:19 (71)
10:50 (87)
35:12 (73)
11:53 (85)
39:40 (59)
4:28 (42)
43:20 (59)
3:40 (63)
49:29 (61)
6:09 (79)
1:01:59 (60)
12:30 (68)
1:04:04 (61)
2:05 (89)
1:05:45 (61)
1:41 (80)
1:06:44 (61)
59 (110)
1:06:38 (61)
-
1:06:38  Miina Rautakorpi
62   Marikki Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:29 (65)
14:25 (87)
11:56 (91)
24:46 (81)
10:21 (83)
34:12 (65)
9:26 (20)
40:44 (68)
6:32 (91)
43:57 (65)
3:13 (27)
51:59 (75)
8:02 (116)
1:02:29 (62)
10:30 (30)
1:04:46 (63)
2:17 (106)
1:06:05 (63)
1:19 (7)
1:06:50 (62)
45 (18)
1:06:45 (62)
-
1:06:45  Marikki Nygård
63   Ekaterina Koltunova
Russia
2:25 (51)
14:53 (91)
12:28 (96)
23:44 (74)
8:51 (49)
35:03 (70)
11:19 (72)
38:59 (57)
3:56 (17)
42:30 (56)
3:31 (47)
48:31 (56)
6:01 (75)
1:02:44 (63)
14:13 (88)
1:04:26 (62)
1:42 (30)
1:05:59 (62)
1:33 (51)
1:06:54 (63)
55 (91)
1:06:48 (63)
-
1:06:48  Ekaterina Koltunova
64   Emmi Hiltunen
Siikaisten Sisu
4:05 (119)
13:49 (79)
9:44 (52)
21:25 (48)
7:36 (13)
33:05 (54)
11:40 (81)
37:07 (45)
4:02 (20)
41:49 (53)
4:42 (97)
49:42 (63)
7:53 (114)
1:03:35 (65)
13:53 (84)
1:04:57 (64)
1:22 (3)
1:06:30 (64)
1:33 (51)
1:07:15 (64)
45 (18)
1:07:11 (64)
-
1:07:11  Emmi Hiltunen
65   Julia Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:22 (45)
11:26 (36)
9:04 (40)
19:17 (23)
7:51 (18)
29:16 (24)
9:59 (38)
45:28 (88)
16:12 (127)
48:29 (80)
3:01 (12)
52:50 (78)
4:21 (5)
1:04:17 (70)
11:27 (44)
1:05:42 (69)
1:25 (4)
1:06:56 (66)
1:14 (2)
1:07:36 (65)
40 (3)
1:07:32 (65)
-
1:07:32  Julia Koivisto
66   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:27 (57)
15:16 (93)
12:49 (99)
25:26 (86)
10:10 (78)
36:50 (84)
11:24 (76)
41:41 (74)
4:51 (59)
45:24 (73)
3:43 (68)
51:18 (70)
5:54 (69)
1:03:03 (64)
11:45 (52)
1:05:07 (65)
2:04 (86)
1:06:52 (65)
1:45 (88)
1:07:44 (66)
52 (70)
1:07:38 (66)
-
1:07:38  Riikka Mäkinen
67   Inka Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:06 (106)
13:01 (65)
9:55 (57)
23:02 (69)
10:01 (73)
35:11 (72)
12:09 (91)
39:57 (62)
4:46 (55)
43:34 (63)
3:37 (56)
50:46 (66)
7:12 (104)
1:03:55 (68)
13:09 (79)
1:05:38 (67)
1:43 (35)
1:07:03 (67)
1:25 (23)
1:07:47 (67)
44 (13)
1:07:43 (67)
-
1:07:43  Inka Salonen
68   Camilla Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
3:07 (108)
10:51 (27)
7:44 (12)
21:48 (54)
10:57 (89)
33:36 (62)
11:48 (82)
37:57 (52)
4:21 (34)
41:43 (52)
3:46 (71)
51:29 (72)
9:46 (124)
1:03:35 (65)
12:06 (58)
1:05:34 (66)
1:59 (75)
1:07:14 (68)
1:40 (77)
1:08:07 (68)
53 (80)
1:08:02 (68)
-
1:08:02  Camilla Fingerroos
69   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:39 (79)
11:41 (41)
9:02 (38)
24:33 (78)
12:52 (108)
35:34 (76)
11:01 (61)
40:06 (64)
4:32 (47)
45:32 (74)
5:26 (116)
51:19 (71)
5:47 (62)
1:03:41 (67)
12:22 (63)
1:05:38 (67)
1:57 (67)
1:07:26 (69)
1:48 (92)
1:08:22 (69)
56 (98)
1:08:17 (69)
-
1:08:17  Annika Kirvesmies
70   Moona Harju
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:20 (39)
15:30 (97)
13:10 (105)
23:46 (76)
8:16 (31)
38:12 (92)
14:26 (108)
42:46 (79)
4:34 (48)
46:37 (79)
3:51 (72)
52:31 (77)
5:54 (69)
1:04:13 (69)
11:42 (50)
1:06:15 (70)
2:02 (80)
1:07:52 (70)
1:37 (70)
1:08:37 (70)
45 (18)
1:08:31 (70)
-
1:08:31  Moona Harju
71   Veera Korteniemi
Pellon Ponsi
2:43 (82)
16:14 (106)
13:31 (107)
24:42 (79)
8:28 (36)
34:21 (68)
9:39 (31)
37:39 (51)
3:18 (4)
41:07 (46)
3:28 (41)
46:33 (45)
5:26 (43)
1:04:47 (72)
18:14 (115)
1:06:28 (72)
1:41 (27)
1:08:09 (72)
1:41 (80)
1:09:02 (71)
53 (80)
1:08:58 (71)
-
1:08:58  Veera Korteniemi
71   Kia-Lotta Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
2:28 (62)
12:15 (48)
9:47 (53)
22:55 (67)
10:40 (85)
32:52 (53)
9:57 (36)
39:36 (58)
6:44 (95)
43:42 (64)
4:06 (79)
49:40 (62)
5:58 (72)
1:04:30 (71)
14:50 (96)
1:06:27 (71)
1:57 (67)
1:08:01 (71)
1:34 (55)
1:09:03 (72)
1:02 (117)
1:08:58 (71)
-
1:08:58  Kia-Lotta Hirvonen
73   Annika Pajula
Kangasala SK
2:54 (95)
12:34 (55)
9:40 (49)
21:18 (45)
8:44 (46)
39:44 (96)
18:26 (123)
45:42 (91)
5:58 (82)
49:13 (89)
3:31 (47)
54:32 (83)
5:19 (38)
1:04:56 (74)
10:24 (27)
1:06:57 (75)
2:01 (78)
1:08:34 (73)
1:37 (70)
1:09:33 (73)
59 (110)
1:09:26 (73)
-
1:09:26  Annika Pajula
74   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:27 (57)
14:21 (86)
11:54 (90)
24:53 (83)
10:32 (84)
36:16 (79)
11:23 (75)
40:47 (69)
4:31 (45)
44:21 (67)
3:34 (51)
50:42 (64)
6:21 (87)
1:04:52 (73)
14:10 (87)
1:06:55 (73)
2:03 (83)
1:08:44 (75)
1:49 (95)
1:09:33 (73)
49 (41)
1:09:27 (74)
-
1:09:27  Ronja Friman
75   Aasheim Tonje Nymark
Norway
2:22 (45)
12:32 (54)
10:10 (65)
24:42 (79)
12:10 (101)
36:30 (81)
11:48 (82)
41:15 (72)
4:45 (53)
46:10 (75)
4:55 (107)
52:06 (76)
5:56 (71)
1:04:58 (75)
12:52 (75)
1:06:55 (73)
1:57 (67)
1:08:36 (74)
1:41 (80)
1:09:37 (75)
1:01 (115)
1:09:32 (75)
-
1:09:32  Aasheim Tonje Nymark
76   Laura Kotila
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:27 (57)
12:57 (62)
10:30 (71)
22:57 (68)
10:00 (72)
33:16 (57)
10:19 (50)
41:51 (76)
8:35 (112)
44:55 (70)
3:04 (15)
51:14 (69)
6:19 (85)
1:05:21 (77)
14:07 (86)
1:07:24 (77)
2:03 (83)
1:08:55 (76)
1:31 (42)
1:09:41 (76)
46 (28)
1:09:37 (76)
-
1:09:37  Laura Kotila
77   Anni Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:57 (6)
9:42 (9)
7:45 (13)
19:46 (27)
10:04 (77)
35:18 (74)
15:32 (114)
39:55 (61)
4:37 (50)
44:55 (70)
5:00 (112)
52:53 (79)
7:58 (115)
1:05:20 (76)
12:27 (66)
1:07:08 (76)
1:48 (46)
1:09:04 (77)
1:56 (104)
1:10:04 (77)
1:00 (113)
1:10:00 (77)
-
1:10:00  Anni Malinen
78   Julia Torrkulla
IF Femman
3:17 (110)
13:21 (69)
10:04 (61)
21:42 (50)
8:21 (34)
34:26 (69)
12:44 (95)
39:40 (59)
5:14 (68)
45:03 (72)
5:23 (114)
51:47 (74)
6:44 (97)
1:06:03 (78)
14:16 (89)
1:07:56 (78)
1:53 (58)
1:09:32 (78)
1:36 (66)
1:10:15 (78)
43 (6)
1:10:11 (78)
-
1:10:11  Julia Torrkulla
79   Veera Stenius
Laitasaaren Veto
3:54 (118)
12:20 (49)
8:26 (27)
24:49 (82)
12:29 (102)
35:26 (75)
10:37 (56)
41:01 (70)
5:35 (77)
44:43 (69)
3:42 (66)
51:06 (68)
6:23 (89)
1:06:22 (79)
15:16 (99)
1:08:14 (79)
1:52 (57)
1:09:47 (79)
1:33 (51)
1:10:42 (79)
55 (91)
1:10:36 (79)
-
1:10:36  Veera Stenius
80   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
2:53 (92)
14:06 (82)
11:13 (84)
25:11 (84)
11:05 (91)
35:47 (77)
10:36 (55)
44:58 (86)
9:11 (116)
48:35 (82)
3:37 (56)
54:21 (81)
5:46 (60)
1:06:25 (80)
12:04 (56)
1:08:27 (80)
2:02 (80)
1:10:07 (80)
1:40 (77)
1:10:54 (80)
47 (34)
1:10:54 (80)
-
1:10:54  Sara Niva
81   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:42 (81)
13:25 (72)
10:43 (75)
22:41 (63)
9:16 (59)
37:16 (86)
14:35 (109)
41:45 (75)
4:29 (43)
46:35 (78)
4:50 (104)
53:11 (80)
6:36 (95)
1:06:42 (81)
13:31 (80)
1:08:35 (81)
1:53 (58)
1:10:34 (81)
1:59 (110)
1:11:26 (81)
52 (70)
1:11:21 (81)
-
1:11:21  Riikka Haverinen
82   Nella Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:24 (112)
13:25 (72)
10:01 (60)
22:07 (55)
8:42 (43)
33:22 (60)
11:15 (69)
44:25 (83)
11:03 (120)
48:31 (81)
4:06 (79)
55:15 (85)
6:44 (97)
1:07:41 (82)
12:26 (65)
1:09:37 (82)
1:56 (66)
1:11:08 (82)
1:31 (42)
1:11:51 (82)
43 (6)
1:11:46 (82)
-
1:11:46  Nella Rontu
83   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
2:47 (88)
19:41 (122)
16:54 (124)
28:58 (107)
9:17 (61)
39:50 (97)
10:52 (59)
45:24 (87)
5:34 (76)
49:06 (86)
3:42 (66)
54:50 (84)
5:44 (58)
1:08:26 (84)
13:36 (81)
1:10:30 (83)
2:04 (86)
1:12:06 (83)
1:36 (66)
1:12:51 (83)
45 (18)
1:12:45 (83)
-
1:12:45  Kiia Isokallio
84   OIga Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:32 (70)
13:20 (68)
10:48 (79)
29:13 (109)
15:53 (121)
40:14 (99)
11:01 (61)
46:19 (95)
6:05 (85)
49:58 (91)
3:39 (60)
55:47 (87)
5:49 (65)
1:08:07 (83)
12:20 (62)
1:10:55 (84)
2:48 (123)
1:12:27 (84)
1:32 (49)
1:13:23 (84)
56 (98)
1:13:17 (84)
-
1:13:17  OIga Hannunen
85   Varpu Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
3:00 (101)
13:56 (80)
10:56 (83)
22:40 (61)
8:44 (46)
34:14 (66)
11:34 (78)
42:44 (78)
8:30 (110)
52:15 (97)
9:31 (127)
57:34 (92)
5:19 (38)
1:09:16 (86)
11:42 (50)
1:11:11 (85)
1:55 (63)
1:12:53 (85)
1:42 (84)
1:13:46 (85)
53 (80)
1:13:40 (85)
-
1:13:40  Varpu Vehomäki
85   Eveliina Nurmi
Rastiketut
2:46 (87)
15:53 (102)
13:07 (104)
25:29 (87)
9:36 (64)
36:38 (83)
11:09 (67)
45:56 (92)
9:18 (117)
50:18 (92)
4:22 (86)
56:35 (88)
6:17 (84)
1:08:49 (85)
12:14 (60)
1:11:14 (86)
2:25 (113)
1:12:54 (86)
1:40 (77)
1:13:47 (86)
53 (80)
1:13:40 (85)
-
1:13:40  Eveliina Nurmi
87   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
2:37 (76)
13:23 (71)
10:46 (78)
26:45 (99)
13:22 (113)
38:02 (90)
11:17 (71)
42:29 (77)
4:27 (41)
46:22 (76)
3:53 (75)
51:46 (73)
5:24 (42)
1:09:33 (87)
17:47 (113)
1:11:24 (87)
1:51 (54)
1:13:09 (87)
1:45 (88)
1:14:02 (87)
53 (80)
1:13:56 (87)
-
1:13:56  Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
88   Anna Korzhavina
Russia
2:12 (27)
16:23 (107)
14:11 (112)
25:55 (91)
9:32 (63)
39:02 (93)
13:07 (99)
44:11 (82)
5:09 (65)
48:50 (84)
4:39 (94)
55:21 (86)
6:31 (91)
1:10:15 (89)
14:54 (97)
1:12:14 (88)
1:59 (75)
1:13:41 (88)
1:27 (31)
1:14:23 (88)
42 (5)
1:14:18 (88)
-
1:14:18  Anna Korzhavina
89   Sanni Romu
Someron Esa
2:26 (54)
12:23 (50)
9:57 (59)
23:24 (72)
11:01 (90)
33:49 (63)
10:25 (51)
46:03 (94)
12:14 (125)
48:57 (85)
2:54 (6)
54:24 (82)
5:27 (45)
1:10:00 (88)
15:36 (105)
1:12:44 (89)
2:44 (120)
1:14:03 (89)
1:19 (7)
1:14:53 (89)
50 (53)
1:14:46 (89)
-
1:14:46  Sanni Romu
90   Anni Pakkanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7:12 (127)
17:20 (116)
10:08 (62)
26:11 (92)
8:51 (49)
37:19 (87)
11:08 (66)
48:27 (101)
11:08 (121)
52:33 (98)
4:06 (79)
59:12 (97)
6:39 (96)
1:11:40 (93)
12:28 (67)
1:13:34 (92)
1:54 (61)
1:15:05 (90)
1:31 (42)
1:15:51 (90)
46 (28)
1:15:46 (90)
-
1:15:46  Anni Pakkanen
91   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
Koovee
2:56 (98)
15:12 (92)
12:16 (94)
26:18 (93)
11:06 (92)
37:34 (89)
11:16 (70)
49:14 (104)
11:40 (122)
53:40 (102)
4:26 (89)
59:45 (100)
6:05 (78)
1:10:48 (90)
11:03 (36)
1:12:55 (90)
2:07 (93)
1:15:12 (91)
2:17 (120)
1:16:09 (91)
57 (105)
1:16:04 (91)
-
1:16:04  Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
92   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
6:07 (125)
14:37 (89)
8:30 (30)
29:52 (113)
15:15 (120)
41:51 (107)
11:59 (88)
48:03 (98)
6:12 (87)
52:49 (99)
4:46 (100)
58:23 (95)
5:34 (48)
1:11:25 (91)
13:02 (78)
1:13:28 (91)
2:03 (83)
1:15:26 (92)
1:58 (109)
1:16:20 (92)
54 (86)
1:16:20 (92)
-
1:16:20  Henriikka Haapasalo
93   Sonia Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
2:45 (86)
13:00 (64)
10:15 (66)
21:43 (51)
8:43 (44)
38:10 (91)
16:27 (119)
49:57 (107)
11:47 (123)
53:22 (101)
3:25 (39)
58:45 (96)
5:23 (41)
1:11:25 (91)
12:40 (73)
1:13:46 (93)
2:21 (109)
1:15:41 (93)
1:55 (101)
1:16:37 (93)
56 (98)
1:16:30 (93)
-
1:16:30  Sonia Juutilainen
94   Erika Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:27 (57)
13:45 (78)
11:18 (86)
25:33 (88)
11:48 (99)
36:18 (80)
10:45 (57)
48:25 (100)
12:07 (124)
52:05 (96)
3:40 (63)
59:27 (99)
7:22 (107)
1:12:01 (94)
12:34 (69)
1:14:07 (94)
2:06 (90)
1:15:42 (94)
1:35 (56)
1:16:37 (93)
55 (91)
1:16:33 (94)
-
1:16:33  Erika Reijonen
95   Jenna Himanka
Lapuan Virkiä
2:53 (92)
17:46 (118)
14:53 (118)
27:01 (101)
9:15 (58)
40:03 (98)
13:02 (98)
45:40 (90)
5:37 (78)
49:08 (88)
3:28 (41)
56:37 (89)
7:29 (108)
1:12:19 (96)
15:42 (109)
1:14:12 (96)
1:53 (58)
1:15:48 (95)
1:36 (66)
1:16:39 (95)
51 (64)
1:16:34 (95)
-
1:16:34  Jenna Himanka
96   Katariina Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:35 (72)
17:04 (113)
14:29 (115)
28:12 (104)
11:08 (93)
40:17 (100)
12:05 (90)
45:34 (89)
5:17 (69)
51:22 (95)
5:48 (120)
57:44 (93)
6:22 (88)
1:12:03 (95)
14:19 (91)
1:14:07 (94)
2:04 (86)
1:16:01 (96)
1:54 (99)
1:16:50 (96)
49 (41)
1:16:44 (96)
-
1:16:44  Katariina Aumo
97   Tiina Mäntylä
Rastiketut
4:50 (121)
23:51 (126)
19:01 (125)
33:48 (122)
9:57 (71)
45:37 (115)
11:49 (84)
50:34 (109)
4:57 (62)
56:31 (116)
5:57 (122)
1:02:17 (111)
5:46 (60)
1:12:32 (97)
10:15 (24)
1:14:34 (97)
2:02 (80)
1:16:18 (97)
1:44 (86)
1:17:04 (97)
46 (28)
1:16:59 (97)
-
1:16:59  Tiina Mäntylä
98   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
2:40 (80)
13:25 (72)
10:45 (77)
26:29 (94)
13:04 (109)
39:24 (94)
12:55 (97)
46:47 (96)
7:23 (99)
51:13 (94)
4:26 (89)
57:26 (91)
6:13 (82)
1:13:00 (98)
15:34 (104)
1:15:09 (98)
2:09 (96)
1:17:13 (98)
2:04 (117)
1:18:05 (98)
52 (70)
1:18:00 (98)
-
1:18:00  Hilla Toivanen
99   Milja Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:44 (85)
17:06 (114)
14:22 (114)
27:23 (102)
10:17 (80)
45:01 (111)
17:38 (122)
50:26 (108)
5:25 (73)
54:40 (105)
4:14 (83)
1:01:57 (109)
7:17 (105)
1:13:36 (99)
11:39 (48)
1:15:42 (99)
2:06 (90)
1:17:37 (99)
1:55 (101)
1:18:33 (99)
56 (98)
1:18:26 (99)
-
1:18:26  Milja Jaatinen
100   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:55 (96)
16:37 (108)
13:42 (110)
33:06 (121)
16:29 (124)
46:33 (117)
13:27 (101)
50:58 (113)
4:25 (39)
55:35 (112)
4:37 (93)
1:01:55 (108)
6:20 (86)
1:14:00 (101)
12:05 (57)
1:15:57 (100)
1:57 (67)
1:17:45 (100)
1:48 (92)
1:18:47 (100)
1:02 (117)
1:18:43 (100)
-
1:18:43  Hanna-Mari Saalo
101   Emma Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:34 (71)
13:26 (75)
10:52 (81)
26:46 (100)
13:20 (112)
40:50 (103)
14:04 (106)
46:00 (93)
5:10 (66)
50:43 (93)
4:43 (98)
58:19 (94)
7:36 (110)
1:13:39 (100)
15:20 (101)
1:16:16 (101)
2:37 (115)
1:18:18 (101)
2:02 (112)
1:19:23 (101)
1:05 (120)
1:19:18 (101)
-
1:19:18  Emma Muhonen
102   Katariina Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:36 (73)
15:35 (100)
12:59 (103)
25:54 (90)
10:19 (82)
40:29 (102)
14:35 (109)
44:52 (85)
4:23 (37)
49:42 (90)
4:50 (104)
59:21 (98)
9:39 (123)
1:15:23 (103)
16:02 (111)
1:17:40 (103)
2:17 (106)
1:19:36 (102)
1:56 (104)
1:20:28 (102)
52 (70)
1:20:23 (102)
-
1:20:23  Katariina Aaltonen
103   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:43 (82)
15:27 (94)
12:44 (98)
31:23 (119)
15:56 (122)
45:11 (112)
13:48 (104)
50:52 (112)
5:41 (80)
54:49 (107)
3:57 (76)
1:00:59 (103)
6:10 (80)
1:15:39 (104)
14:40 (94)
1:18:00 (104)
2:21 (109)
1:19:46 (103)
1:46 (91)
1:20:40 (103)
54 (86)
1:20:35 (103)
-
1:20:35  Sonja Laasonen
104   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
2:43 (82)
17:56 (119)
15:13 (120)
29:29 (110)
11:33 (97)
46:41 (118)
17:12 (121)
51:40 (116)
4:59 (63)
56:02 (113)
4:22 (86)
1:02:53 (113)
6:51 (100)
1:15:50 (105)
12:57 (77)
1:18:05 (105)
2:15 (103)
1:20:04 (105)
1:59 (110)
1:20:47 (104)
43 (6)
1:20:42 (104)
-
1:20:42  Iina Ridanpää
105   Anna Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:29 (65)
14:39 (90)
12:10 (92)
31:05 (118)
16:26 (123)
43:43 (110)
12:38 (94)
49:37 (106)
5:54 (81)
54:25 (104)
4:48 (102)
1:00:59 (103)
6:34 (94)
1:14:45 (102)
13:46 (83)
1:17:27 (102)
2:42 (119)
1:20:01 (104)
2:34 (123)
1:21:04 (105)
1:03 (119)
1:21:00 (105)
-
1:21:00  Anna Virtanen
106   Janni Ollikainen
Navi
2:55 (96)
11:19 (34)
8:24 (26)
29:12 (108)
17:53 (125)
41:33 (105)
12:21 (92)
50:39 (110)
9:06 (115)
55:18 (110)
4:39 (94)
1:00:56 (102)
5:38 (54)
1:16:35 (106)
15:39 (107)
1:18:47 (106)
2:12 (100)
1:20:44 (106)
1:57 (107)
1:21:41 (106)
57 (105)
1:21:36 (106)
-
1:21:36  Janni Ollikainen
107   Aino Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:49 (89)
14:32 (88)
11:43 (88)
25:16 (85)
10:44 (86)
37:11 (85)
11:55 (86)
47:12 (97)
10:01 (118)
55:11 (109)
7:59 (125)
1:03:37 (114)
8:26 (118)
1:18:47 (110)
15:10 (98)
1:20:38 (107)
1:51 (54)
1:22:07 (107)
1:29 (36)
1:22:52 (107)
45 (18)
1:22:48 (107)
-
1:22:48  Aino Reiman
108   Emma-Noora Jaakola
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:01 (103)
17:17 (115)
14:16 (113)
25:47 (89)
8:30 (38)
39:38 (95)
13:51 (105)
48:36 (102)
8:58 (114)
57:51 (117)
9:15 (126)
1:03:53 (115)
6:02 (76)
1:18:40 (109)
14:47 (95)
1:21:11 (111)
2:31 (114)
1:22:49 (109)
1:38 (73)
1:23:34 (108)
45 (18)
1:23:30 (108)
-
1:23:30  Emma-Noora Jaakola
109   Venla-Lyydia Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:37 (117)
13:12 (66)
9:35 (47)
22:15 (58)
9:03 (54)
37:21 (88)
15:06 (112)
44:25 (83)
7:04 (97)
48:49 (83)
4:24 (88)
57:19 (90)
8:30 (120)
1:19:22 (112)
22:03 (123)
1:21:37 (112)
2:15 (103)
1:23:30 (112)
1:53 (97)
1:24:27 (111)
57 (105)
1:23:35 (109)
-
1:23:35  Venla-Lyydia Raivio
110   Saana Backman
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:53 (92)
15:29 (96)
12:36 (97)
28:20 (105)
12:51 (107)
40:19 (101)
11:59 (88)
51:15 (114)
10:56 (119)
55:30 (111)
4:15 (84)
1:02:01 (110)
6:31 (91)
1:18:26 (108)
16:25 (112)
1:20:38 (107)
2:12 (100)
1:22:35 (108)
1:57 (107)
1:23:44 (109)
1:09 (124)
1:23:40 (110)
-
1:23:40  Saana Backman
111   Evelina Furubacka
OK Botnia
3:03 (105)
16:13 (105)
13:10 (105)
27:57 (103)
11:44 (98)
41:33 (105)
13:36 (103)
49:21 (105)
7:48 (103)
54:17 (103)
4:56 (109)
1:00:45 (101)
6:28 (90)
1:18:50 (111)
18:05 (114)
1:21:00 (110)
2:10 (97)
1:23:08 (110)
2:08 (119)
1:23:58 (110)
50 (53)
1:23:54 (111)
-
1:23:54  Evelina Furubacka
112   Nella Laurikkala
Koovee
4:45 (120)
17:40 (117)
12:55 (101)
29:29 (110)
11:49 (100)
42:51 (109)
13:22 (100)
49:11 (103)
6:20 (90)
54:48 (106)
5:37 (118)
1:02:31 (112)
7:43 (112)
1:18:10 (107)
15:39 (107)
1:20:47 (109)
2:37 (115)
1:23:19 (111)
2:32 (122)
1:24:46 (112)
1:27 (126)
1:24:42 (112)
-
1:24:42  Nella Laurikkala
113   Mathilda Åman
OK Botnia
5:12 (122)
21:29 (124)
16:17 (122)
36:33 (125)
15:04 (118)
50:05 (125)
13:32 (102)
57:02 (123)
6:57 (96)
1:01:51 (122)
4:49 (103)
1:07:51 (122)
6:00 (74)
1:20:25 (113)
12:34 (69)
1:22:26 (113)
2:01 (78)
1:24:07 (113)
1:41 (80)
1:24:57 (113)
50 (53)
1:24:50 (113)
-
1:24:50  Mathilda Åman
114   Sannimaari Paavola
Valkeakosken Haka
2:26 (54)
12:49 (58)
10:23 (68)
23:44 (74)
10:55 (88)
35:04 (71)
11:20 (73)
43:40 (81)
8:36 (113)
49:07 (87)
5:27 (117)
1:01:29 (106)
12:22 (127)
1:20:39 (114)
19:10 (120)
1:22:52 (114)
2:13 (102)
1:24:40 (114)
1:48 (92)
1:25:30 (114)
50 (53)
1:25:26 (114)
-
1:25:26  Sannimaari Paavola
115   Isabel Donner
OK77
3:06 (106)
15:28 (95)
12:22 (95)
28:37 (106)
13:09 (110)
41:30 (104)
12:53 (96)
48:07 (99)
6:37 (92)
53:02 (100)
4:55 (107)
1:01:28 (105)
8:26 (118)
1:21:02 (116)
19:34 (122)
1:23:02 (115)
2:00 (77)
1:25:05 (115)
2:03 (114)
1:26:11 (115)
1:06 (122)
1:26:06 (115)
-
1:26:06  Isabel Donner
115   Kaisa Hankala
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:09 (109)
14:01 (81)
10:52 (81)
26:41 (97)
12:40 (103)
42:23 (108)
15:42 (115)
50:49 (111)
8:26 (109)
54:51 (108)
4:02 (78)
1:06:30 (119)
11:39 (126)
1:21:01 (115)
14:31 (93)
1:23:11 (116)
2:10 (97)
1:25:13 (116)
2:02 (112)
1:26:12 (116)
59 (110)
1:26:06 (115)
-
1:26:06  Kaisa Hankala
117   Anni Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:29 (65)
14:17 (85)
11:48 (89)
29:30 (112)
15:13 (119)
49:10 (123)
19:40 (124)
54:43 (121)
5:33 (75)
59:51 (121)
5:08 (113)
1:06:44 (120)
6:53 (101)
1:22:16 (117)
15:32 (103)
1:24:54 (117)
2:38 (117)
1:26:57 (117)
2:03 (114)
1:27:47 (117)
50 (53)
1:27:43 (117)
-
1:27:43  Anni Muhonen
118   Iida Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:28 (113)
17:03 (112)
13:35 (108)
29:53 (114)
12:50 (106)
46:08 (116)
16:15 (118)
54:05 (118)
7:57 (105)
58:58 (118)
4:53 (106)
1:06:44 (120)
7:46 (113)
1:22:22 (118)
15:38 (106)
1:25:18 (118)
2:56 (126)
1:27:24 (118)
2:06 (118)
1:28:30 (118)
1:06 (122)
1:28:25 (118)
-
1:28:25  Iida Varmavuo
119   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:01 (103)
17:59 (120)
14:58 (119)
30:39 (116)
12:40 (103)
45:32 (114)
14:53 (111)
51:47 (117)
6:15 (88)
56:15 (115)
4:28 (91)
1:01:41 (107)
5:26 (43)
1:23:55 (119)
22:14 (124)
1:26:12 (119)
2:17 (106)
1:28:15 (119)
2:03 (114)
1:29:01 (119)
46 (28)
1:28:57 (119)
-
1:28:57  Sofia Niinimäki
120   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
2:30 (69)
13:21 (69)
10:51 (80)
26:30 (95)
13:09 (110)
46:53 (119)
20:23 (125)
54:28 (120)
7:35 (101)
59:01 (119)
4:33 (92)
1:06:04 (118)
7:03 (103)
1:24:37 (121)
18:33 (117)
1:26:52 (120)
2:15 (103)
1:28:48 (120)
1:56 (104)
1:29:48 (120)
1:00 (113)
1:29:43 (120)
-
1:29:43  Hanne-Line Ekström
121   Sofia Kallio
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:57 (99)
16:52 (109)
13:55 (111)
30:51 (117)
13:59 (116)
46:56 (120)
16:05 (116)
54:23 (119)
7:27 (100)
59:20 (120)
4:57 (110)
1:05:36 (117)
6:16 (83)
1:24:28 (120)
18:52 (119)
1:27:17 (121)
2:49 (124)
1:29:09 (121)
1:52 (96)
1:30:04 (121)
55 (91)
1:29:58 (121)
-
1:29:58  Sofia Kallio
122   Saara Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:37 (76)
15:33 (99)
12:56 (102)
34:41 (124)
19:08 (126)
49:01 (122)
14:20 (107)
57:22 (124)
8:21 (107)
1:03:45 (124)
6:23 (123)
1:10:44 (123)
6:59 (102)
1:28:58 (123)
18:14 (115)
1:30:41 (123)
1:43 (35)
1:32:02 (122)
1:21 (14)
1:32:52 (122)
50 (53)
1:32:47 (122)
-
1:32:47  Saara Korhonen
123   Johanna Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:58 (100)
15:51 (101)
12:53 (100)
30:09 (115)
14:18 (117)
45:29 (113)
15:20 (113)
51:29 (115)
6:00 (84)
56:13 (114)
4:44 (99)
1:04:35 (116)
8:22 (117)
1:27:35 (122)
23:00 (126)
1:30:19 (122)
2:44 (120)
1:33:06 (123)
2:47 (126)
1:34:11 (123)
1:05 (120)
1:34:07 (123)
-
1:34:07  Johanna Paasi
124   Veera Paasikivi
Kangasala SK
3:36 (116)
20:01 (123)
16:25 (123)
33:57 (123)
13:56 (115)
50:03 (124)
16:06 (117)
58:37 (125)
8:34 (111)
1:04:24 (125)
5:47 (119)
1:14:35 (125)
10:11 (125)
1:29:55 (124)
15:20 (101)
1:32:33 (124)
2:38 (117)
1:34:56 (124)
2:23 (121)
1:35:54 (124)
58 (109)
1:35:48 (124)
-
1:35:48  Veera Paasikivi
125   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
3:29 (114)
18:53 (121)
15:24 (121)
31:38 (120)
12:45 (105)
48:36 (121)
16:58 (120)
56:16 (122)
7:40 (102)
1:03:12 (123)
6:56 (124)
1:12:19 (124)
9:07 (122)
1:31:49 (125)
19:30 (121)
1:34:43 (125)
2:54 (125)
1:37:18 (125)
2:35 (124)
1:38:29 (125)
1:11 (125)
1:38:25 (125)
-
1:38:25  Iina Rautasalo
126   Annika Uusitalo
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:32 (115)
22:48 (125)
19:16 (126)
36:38 (126)
13:50 (114)
59:11 (126)
22:33 (127)
1:06:21 (126)
7:10 (98)
1:12:12 (126)
5:51 (121)
1:20:45 (126)
8:33 (121)
1:43:41 (126)
22:56 (125)
1:46:26 (126)
2:45 (122)
1:49:10 (126)
2:44 (125)
1:50:11 (126)
1:01 (115)
1:50:05 (126)
-
1:50:05  Annika Uusitalo
127   Anna Hiltunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:00 (101)
27:15 (127)
24:15 (127)
48:26 (127)
21:11 (127)
1:09:25 (127)
20:59 (126)
1:17:46 (127)
8:21 (107)
1:23:11 (127)
5:25 (115)
1:29:59 (127)
6:48 (99)
1:54:06 (127)
24:07 (127)
1:59:35 (127)
5:29 (127)
2:03:21 (127)
3:46 (127)
2:05:39 (127)
2:18 (127)
2:05:34 (127)
-
2:05:34  Anna Hiltunen
   Anna Kuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:52
-
56:50
10:58
58:31
1:41
1:00:15
1:44
1:01:03
48
1:01:00
-
hylätty  Anna Kuronen
   59 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  59 vacant
   60 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  60 vacant
   61 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  61 vacant
   62 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  62 vacant
   63 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  63 vacant
   64 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  64 vacant
   65 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  65 vacant
   66 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  66 vacant
   58 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  58 vacant
   937 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  937 vac
   Elina Nissinen
Navi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:39:20
-
1:40:33
1:13
1:40:29
-
keskeytti  Elina Nissinen
   Meabh Perkins
Irland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:44
-
1:06:35
51
1:06:29
-
keskeytti  Meabh Perkins
   Caoimhe OBoyle
Irland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Caoimhe OBoyle
   Petra Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Petra Heinjoki
   Joela Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:28:12
-
1:29:06
54
1:29:02
-
keskeytti  Joela Väisänen
   866 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  866 vac
   951 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  951 vac
   884 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  884 vac
   67 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  67 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English