IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16E 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:55 (2)
4:04 (1)
2:09 (4)
9:19 (1)
5:15 (1)
10:11 (1)
52 (2)
15:43 (1)
5:32 (4)
17:22 (1)
1:39 (1)
19:01 (1)
1:39 (1)
22:42 (1)
3:41 (1)
27:02 (1)
4:20 (12)
28:04 (1)
1:02 (4)
29:14 (1)
1:10 (26)
29:12 (1)
-
29:12  Veera Klemettinen
2   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:06 (14)
4:11 (5)
2:05 (1)
9:56 (4)
5:45 (5)
10:52 (4)
56 (5)
16:06 (2)
5:14 (1)
17:51 (2)
1:45 (6)
19:41 (2)
1:50 (10)
23:41 (2)
4:00 (4)
27:40 (2)
3:59 (4)
28:34 (2)
54 (1)
29:36 (2)
1:02 (5)
29:31 (2)
-
29:31  Ella-Noora Rahkola
3   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:56 (3)
4:06 (2)
2:10 (6)
9:58 (5)
5:52 (8)
10:56 (5)
58 (9)
16:41 (4)
5:45 (9)
18:43 (5)
2:02 (43)
20:33 (5)
1:50 (10)
24:31 (3)
3:58 (3)
28:20 (3)
3:49 (1)
29:22 (3)
1:02 (4)
30:23 (3)
1:01 (3)
30:18 (3)
-
30:18  Janika Puikkonen
4   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:02 (9)
4:11 (5)
2:09 (4)
10:30 (14)
6:19 (27)
11:25 (11)
55 (3)
17:31 (12)
6:06 (20)
19:12 (9)
1:41 (4)
21:00 (8)
1:48 (5)
25:09 (9)
4:09 (10)
29:02 (4)
3:53 (2)
30:13 (4)
1:11 (43)
31:16 (4)
1:03 (6)
31:14 (4)
-
31:14  Noora Koskinen
5   Simona Aebersold
Switzerland
2:13 (30)
4:37 (28)
2:24 (35)
10:09 (6)
5:32 (3)
11:11 (6)
1:02 (19)
16:47 (6)
5:36 (6)
18:51 (7)
2:04 (49)
20:39 (7)
1:48 (5)
25:06 (7)
4:27 (13)
29:18 (7)
4:12 (9)
30:22 (6)
1:04 (13)
31:22 (5)
1:00 (2)
31:18 (5)
-
31:18  Simona Aebersold
6   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:17 (37)
4:29 (22)
2:12 (8)
10:17 (8)
5:48 (7)
11:20 (9)
1:03 (26)
16:44 (5)
5:24 (2)
18:23 (4)
1:39 (1)
20:06 (4)
1:43 (3)
24:41 (4)
4:35 (19)
29:09 (5)
4:28 (20)
30:14 (5)
1:05 (16)
31:25 (6)
1:11 (32)
31:21 (6)
-
31:21  Riikka Haltia
7   Ellen Myrskog
IK Kronan
1:52 (1)
4:08 (3)
2:16 (17)
9:28 (2)
5:20 (2)
10:23 (2)
55 (3)
16:14 (3)
5:51 (11)
18:18 (3)
2:04 (49)
20:00 (3)
1:42 (2)
25:00 (5)
5:00 (46)
29:24 (8)
4:24 (16)
30:27 (8)
1:03 (8)
31:31 (7)
1:04 (7)
31:28 (7)
-
31:28  Ellen Myrskog
8   Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman
2:10 (22)
4:48 (45)
2:38 (63)
11:02 (28)
6:14 (18)
12:06 (25)
1:04 (31)
17:34 (14)
5:28 (3)
19:25 (13)
1:51 (9)
21:13 (12)
1:48 (5)
25:13 (10)
4:00 (4)
29:33 (9)
4:20 (12)
30:35 (9)
1:02 (4)
31:36 (8)
1:01 (3)
31:33 (8)
-
31:33  Alexandra Enlund
9   Gabriella Gustafsson
Sweden
2:02 (9)
4:15 (8)
2:13 (12)
10:29 (13)
6:14 (18)
11:27 (13)
58 (9)
17:27 (11)
6:00 (14)
19:07 (8)
1:40 (3)
21:05 (9)
1:58 (24)
25:08 (8)
4:03 (6)
29:15 (6)
4:07 (6)
30:24 (7)
1:09 (34)
31:39 (9)
1:15 (60)
31:34 (9)
-
31:34  Gabriella Gustafsson
10   Ekaterina Babyeva
Russia
2:20 (47)
4:32 (25)
2:12 (8)
10:17 (8)
5:45 (5)
11:13 (8)
56 (5)
17:39 (15)
6:26 (31)
19:33 (15)
1:54 (20)
21:22 (14)
1:49 (9)
25:25 (11)
4:03 (6)
29:36 (10)
4:11 (7)
30:43 (10)
1:07 (20)
31:49 (10)
1:06 (11)
31:44 (10)
-
31:44  Ekaterina Babyeva
11   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:09 (21)
4:39 (33)
2:30 (47)
10:42 (17)
6:03 (14)
11:53 (17)
1:11 (60)
17:54 (18)
6:01 (16)
19:49 (19)
1:55 (23)
21:55 (18)
2:06 (49)
26:02 (14)
4:07 (9)
30:16 (11)
4:14 (10)
31:22 (11)
1:06 (17)
32:35 (11)
1:13 (44)
32:30 (11)
-
32:30  Liinu Nummela
12   Iita Pulkkinen
Navi
2:16 (35)
4:26 (17)
2:10 (6)
10:22 (11)
5:56 (11)
11:22 (10)
1:00 (13)
17:22 (9)
6:00 (14)
19:14 (10)
1:52 (15)
21:07 (10)
1:53 (17)
25:46 (13)
4:39 (21)
30:16 (11)
4:30 (24)
31:31 (12)
1:15 (64)
32:37 (12)
1:06 (11)
32:32 (12)
-
32:32  Iita Pulkkinen
13   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:58 (5)
4:11 (5)
2:13 (12)
9:45 (3)
5:34 (4)
10:41 (3)
56 (5)
16:54 (7)
6:13 (25)
18:50 (6)
1:56 (27)
20:38 (6)
1:48 (5)
25:35 (12)
4:57 (43)
30:33 (13)
4:58 (41)
31:37 (13)
1:04 (13)
32:42 (13)
1:05 (8)
32:38 (13)
-
32:38  Johanna Räsänen
14   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:01 (7)
4:16 (9)
2:15 (16)
10:49 (20)
6:33 (32)
11:50 (16)
1:01 (16)
17:25 (10)
5:35 (5)
19:16 (11)
1:51 (9)
21:07 (10)
1:51 (13)
25:04 (6)
3:57 (2)
30:47 (16)
5:43 (75)
31:50 (16)
1:03 (8)
32:59 (16)
1:09 (21)
32:54 (14)
-
32:54  Anni Haanpää
14   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:05 (13)
4:22 (13)
2:17 (19)
10:45 (18)
6:23 (28)
11:47 (15)
1:02 (19)
17:48 (16)
6:01 (16)
19:42 (16)
1:54 (20)
21:40 (16)
1:58 (24)
26:11 (16)
4:31 (16)
30:34 (14)
4:23 (14)
31:44 (14)
1:10 (36)
32:56 (14)
1:12 (38)
32:54 (14)
-
32:54  Salla Pitkänen
16   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
2:04 (11)
4:22 (13)
2:18 (22)
10:14 (7)
5:52 (8)
11:11 (6)
57 (8)
17:49 (17)
6:38 (43)
20:18 (24)
2:29 (96)
22:13 (22)
1:55 (18)
26:52 (19)
4:39 (21)
30:45 (15)
3:53 (2)
31:48 (15)
1:03 (8)
32:58 (15)
1:10 (26)
32:56 (16)
-
32:56  Ida-Marie Cederberg
17   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
2:10 (22)
4:18 (11)
2:08 (3)
10:34 (15)
6:16 (23)
11:35 (14)
1:01 (16)
17:21 (8)
5:46 (10)
19:21 (12)
2:00 (38)
21:20 (13)
1:59 (29)
26:06 (15)
4:46 (31)
30:48 (17)
4:42 (30)
31:56 (18)
1:08 (25)
33:08 (17)
1:12 (38)
33:03 (17)
-
33:03  Sara Niva
18   Enni Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
2:00 (6)
4:16 (9)
2:16 (17)
10:21 (10)
6:05 (15)
12:27 (33)
2:06 (122)
18:19 (25)
5:52 (12)
20:36 (27)
2:17 (81)
22:35 (25)
1:59 (29)
26:46 (17)
4:11 (11)
30:49 (18)
4:03 (5)
31:53 (17)
1:04 (13)
33:10 (18)
1:17 (71)
33:10 (18)
-
33:10  Enni Jalava
19   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:22 (52)
4:27 (19)
2:05 (1)
10:55 (23)
6:28 (30)
12:00 (21)
1:05 (39)
18:18 (24)
6:18 (29)
20:16 (23)
1:58 (33)
22:36 (27)
2:20 (79)
26:53 (20)
4:17 (12)
31:21 (21)
4:28 (20)
32:24 (20)
1:03 (8)
33:32 (19)
1:08 (16)
33:27 (19)
-
33:27  Sanni Norrbacka
20   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
2:08 (17)
4:25 (15)
2:17 (19)
10:27 (12)
6:02 (13)
11:25 (11)
58 (9)
17:33 (13)
6:08 (21)
19:30 (14)
1:57 (31)
21:27 (15)
1:57 (22)
26:53 (20)
5:26 (68)
31:10 (19)
4:17 (11)
32:22 (19)
1:12 (50)
33:35 (20)
1:13 (44)
33:31 (20)
-
33:31  Amy Nymalm
21   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
1:57 (4)
4:09 (4)
2:12 (8)
10:52 (22)
6:43 (38)
11:55 (20)
1:03 (26)
18:10 (22)
6:15 (27)
20:05 (20)
1:55 (23)
22:02 (20)
1:57 (22)
26:47 (18)
4:45 (30)
31:16 (20)
4:29 (22)
32:29 (21)
1:13 (56)
33:46 (21)
1:17 (71)
33:44 (21)
-
33:44  Juliaana Näsi
22   Saana Lahdelma
Navi
2:35 (75)
5:03 (56)
2:28 (44)
10:58 (24)
5:55 (10)
12:02 (22)
1:04 (31)
18:19 (25)
6:17 (28)
20:12 (21)
1:53 (19)
22:04 (21)
1:52 (15)
27:30 (26)
5:26 (68)
31:56 (24)
4:26 (17)
32:57 (23)
1:01 (3)
34:05 (22)
1:08 (16)
34:00 (22)
-
34:00  Saana Lahdelma
23   Jonna Fors
Sweden
2:33 (73)
4:45 (39)
2:12 (8)
11:01 (26)
6:16 (23)
12:05 (24)
1:04 (31)
18:15 (23)
6:10 (23)
20:18 (24)
2:03 (46)
22:17 (24)
1:59 (29)
27:22 (24)
5:05 (52)
31:51 (23)
4:29 (22)
33:01 (24)
1:10 (36)
34:14 (24)
1:13 (44)
34:09 (23)
-
34:09  Jonna Fors
24   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
2:08 (17)
4:27 (19)
2:19 (23)
11:17 (34)
6:50 (44)
12:21 (29)
1:04 (31)
18:00 (21)
5:39 (7)
19:48 (18)
1:48 (7)
21:44 (17)
1:56 (19)
27:22 (24)
5:38 (84)
31:45 (22)
4:23 (14)
32:55 (22)
1:10 (36)
34:12 (23)
1:17 (71)
34:10 (24)
-
34:10  Anni Valtonen
25   Annika Pajula
Kangasala SK
2:21 (50)
4:38 (29)
2:17 (19)
11:12 (31)
6:34 (33)
12:21 (29)
1:09 (54)
18:34 (27)
6:13 (25)
20:33 (26)
1:59 (36)
22:35 (25)
2:02 (42)
27:11 (22)
4:36 (20)
32:05 (25)
4:54 (39)
33:13 (25)
1:08 (25)
34:30 (25)
1:17 (71)
34:28 (25)
-
34:28  Annika Pajula
26   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:14 (32)
4:49 (46)
2:35 (57)
11:29 (36)
6:40 (36)
12:33 (34)
1:04 (31)
19:14 (35)
6:41 (45)
21:15 (31)
2:01 (41)
23:15 (32)
2:00 (36)
27:45 (27)
4:30 (14)
32:23 (26)
4:38 (27)
33:40 (26)
1:17 (68)
34:49 (26)
1:09 (21)
34:45 (26)
-
34:45  Roosa Metsola
27   Heidi Plit
Lynx
2:26 (63)
5:03 (56)
2:37 (60)
11:57 (45)
6:54 (49)
12:59 (43)
1:02 (19)
19:10 (33)
6:11 (24)
21:04 (30)
1:54 (20)
23:02 (29)
1:58 (24)
27:45 (27)
4:43 (26)
32:34 (28)
4:49 (35)
33:41 (27)
1:07 (20)
34:53 (27)
1:12 (38)
34:48 (27)
-
34:48  Heidi Plit
28   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:16 (35)
4:35 (27)
2:19 (23)
10:50 (21)
6:15 (22)
11:54 (19)
1:04 (31)
17:55 (19)
6:01 (16)
19:47 (17)
1:52 (15)
22:00 (19)
2:13 (67)
28:00 (30)
6:00 (93)
32:42 (29)
4:42 (30)
33:50 (29)
1:08 (25)
34:59 (29)
1:09 (21)
34:54 (28)
-
34:54  Sanna Koskela
29   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
2:10 (22)
4:39 (33)
2:29 (46)
10:40 (16)
6:01 (12)
11:53 (17)
1:13 (67)
17:58 (20)
6:05 (19)
20:14 (22)
2:16 (79)
22:13 (22)
1:59 (29)
27:15 (23)
5:02 (49)
32:33 (27)
5:18 (55)
33:44 (28)
1:11 (43)
34:57 (28)
1:13 (44)
34:55 (29)
-
34:55  Emilia Ståhlberg
30   Jutta Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:29 (68)
5:02 (55)
2:33 (53)
11:50 (42)
6:48 (40)
12:56 (41)
1:06 (45)
19:41 (39)
6:45 (50)
21:41 (36)
2:00 (38)
23:45 (36)
2:04 (45)
28:29 (33)
4:44 (27)
32:56 (30)
4:27 (19)
34:09 (30)
1:13 (56)
35:20 (30)
1:11 (32)
35:19 (30)
-
35:19  Jutta Nurminen
31   Vilma Annala
Kangasala SK
2:17 (37)
4:30 (23)
2:13 (12)
11:08 (29)
6:38 (35)
12:14 (27)
1:06 (45)
18:46 (29)
6:32 (35)
20:37 (28)
1:51 (9)
23:02 (29)
2:25 (88)
28:30 (34)
5:28 (73)
33:22 (31)
4:52 (37)
34:24 (31)
1:02 (4)
35:38 (31)
1:14 (50)
35:34 (31)
-
35:34  Vilma Annala
32   Zlata Malysheva
Russia
2:07 (15)
4:26 (17)
2:19 (23)
11:14 (32)
6:48 (40)
12:18 (28)
1:04 (31)
18:56 (30)
6:38 (43)
21:37 (35)
2:41 (106)
23:27 (35)
1:50 (10)
27:59 (29)
4:32 (18)
33:28 (32)
5:29 (65)
34:41 (32)
1:13 (56)
35:47 (32)
1:06 (11)
35:44 (32)
-
35:44  Zlata Malysheva
33   Anna Korzhavina
Russia
3:04 (111)
5:36 (84)
2:32 (51)
11:43 (40)
6:07 (16)
12:57 (42)
1:14 (76)
19:06 (32)
6:09 (22)
21:17 (33)
2:11 (67)
23:17 (33)
2:00 (36)
28:17 (31)
5:00 (46)
33:38 (33)
5:21 (58)
34:51 (33)
1:13 (56)
36:01 (33)
1:10 (26)
35:59 (33)
-
35:59  Anna Korzhavina
34   Eveliina Nurmi
Rastiketut
2:24 (61)
5:03 (56)
2:39 (65)
11:53 (44)
6:50 (44)
13:05 (44)
1:12 (64)
19:52 (41)
6:47 (52)
21:54 (39)
2:02 (43)
24:16 (39)
2:22 (83)
29:07 (39)
4:51 (38)
33:46 (34)
4:39 (28)
34:54 (34)
1:08 (25)
36:08 (34)
1:14 (50)
36:03 (34)
-
36:03  Eveliina Nurmi
35   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:30 (69)
4:52 (48)
2:22 (31)
12:24 (58)
7:32 (68)
13:26 (56)
1:02 (19)
20:31 (53)
7:05 (66)
22:22 (47)
1:51 (9)
24:23 (42)
2:01 (40)
29:05 (38)
4:42 (25)
33:53 (36)
4:48 (32)
35:02 (35)
1:09 (34)
36:17 (35)
1:15 (60)
36:13 (35)
-
36:13  Inna Antikainen
36   Alisa Laitinen
Navi
2:46 (95)
7:11 (116)
4:25 (120)
14:44 (95)
7:33 (70)
15:45 (90)
1:01 (16)
21:37 (68)
5:52 (12)
23:26 (64)
1:49 (8)
25:12 (58)
1:46 (4)
29:16 (41)
4:04 (8)
33:49 (35)
4:33 (26)
35:09 (36)
1:20 (82)
36:28 (36)
1:19 (88)
36:24 (36)
-
36:24  Alisa Laitinen
37   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
2:19 (45)
4:53 (51)
2:34 (55)
12:16 (55)
7:23 (64)
13:16 (50)
1:00 (13)
20:11 (45)
6:55 (58)
22:03 (42)
1:52 (15)
24:08 (38)
2:05 (47)
28:57 (37)
4:49 (35)
34:14 (38)
5:17 (53)
35:21 (37)
1:07 (20)
36:37 (37)
1:16 (65)
36:33 (37)
-
36:33  Kiia Isokallio
38   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:14 (32)
4:52 (48)
2:38 (63)
11:44 (41)
6:52 (47)
12:52 (38)
1:08 (51)
20:17 (48)
7:25 (74)
22:37 (52)
2:20 (86)
24:37 (44)
2:00 (36)
29:16 (41)
4:39 (21)
34:04 (37)
4:48 (32)
35:22 (38)
1:18 (75)
36:40 (38)
1:18 (81)
36:39 (38)
-
36:39  Henna Yliluikki
39   Laura Holmberg
Rastikarhut
2:43 (90)
5:18 (68)
2:35 (57)
12:06 (50)
6:48 (40)
13:19 (52)
1:13 (67)
19:56 (43)
6:37 (41)
22:02 (41)
2:06 (56)
24:51 (51)
2:49 (106)
29:39 (45)
4:48 (34)
34:20 (39)
4:41 (29)
35:27 (39)
1:07 (20)
36:45 (39)
1:18 (81)
36:40 (39)
-
36:40  Laura Holmberg
40   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:11 (26)
4:38 (29)
2:27 (40)
12:42 (63)
8:04 (83)
13:56 (64)
1:14 (76)
20:17 (48)
6:21 (30)
22:20 (45)
2:03 (46)
24:40 (46)
2:20 (79)
29:10 (40)
4:30 (14)
34:34 (42)
5:24 (62)
35:41 (41)
1:07 (20)
36:52 (40)
1:11 (32)
36:50 (40)
-
36:50  Essi Roininen
41   Maiju Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:12 (29)
4:33 (26)
2:21 (28)
11:52 (43)
7:19 (62)
12:55 (40)
1:03 (26)
19:37 (36)
6:42 (46)
22:34 (49)
2:57 (114)
24:46 (48)
2:12 (63)
29:33 (44)
4:47 (33)
34:32 (41)
4:59 (42)
35:40 (40)
1:08 (25)
37:00 (42)
1:20 (92)
36:56 (41)
-
36:56  Maiju Oksanen
42   Marikki Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:36 (78)
5:57 (100)
3:21 (108)
12:21 (57)
6:24 (29)
13:32 (57)
1:11 (60)
22:16 (74)
8:44 (115)
24:07 (71)
1:51 (9)
26:05 (69)
1:58 (24)
30:36 (56)
4:31 (16)
34:47 (45)
4:11 (7)
35:47 (42)
1:00 (2)
36:59 (41)
1:12 (38)
36:57 (42)
-
36:57  Marikki Nygård
43   Veera Korteniemi
Pellon Ponsi
2:07 (15)
4:20 (12)
2:13 (12)
11:20 (35)
7:00 (52)
12:39 (35)
1:19 (98)
19:12 (34)
6:33 (36)
21:15 (31)
2:03 (46)
23:13 (31)
1:58 (24)
28:26 (32)
5:13 (57)
34:25 (40)
5:59 (87)
35:49 (43)
1:24 (99)
37:11 (44)
1:22 (98)
37:08 (43)
-
37:08  Veera Korteniemi
43   Karoliina Martikainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:21 (50)
4:46 (42)
2:25 (37)
11:00 (25)
6:14 (18)
12:02 (22)
1:02 (19)
18:44 (28)
6:42 (46)
21:29 (34)
2:45 (108)
23:21 (34)
1:52 (15)
28:49 (35)
5:28 (73)
34:46 (44)
5:57 (86)
35:54 (44)
1:08 (25)
37:09 (43)
1:15 (60)
37:08 (43)
-
37:08  Karoliina Martikainen
45   Camilla Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:01 (7)
4:31 (24)
2:30 (47)
12:01 (48)
7:30 (66)
13:14 (49)
1:13 (67)
20:48 (59)
7:34 (84)
22:54 (56)
2:06 (56)
25:03 (55)
2:09 (55)
29:55 (51)
4:52 (39)
34:44 (43)
4:49 (35)
36:03 (45)
1:19 (77)
37:13 (45)
1:10 (26)
37:09 (45)
-
37:09  Camilla Fingerroos
46   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
2:20 (47)
4:43 (38)
2:23 (33)
11:35 (37)
6:52 (47)
12:51 (36)
1:16 (90)
20:11 (45)
7:20 (73)
22:37 (52)
2:26 (92)
24:39 (45)
2:02 (42)
29:23 (43)
4:44 (27)
35:00 (46)
5:37 (71)
36:12 (46)
1:12 (50)
37:30 (47)
1:18 (81)
37:24 (46)
-
37:24  Hanne-Line Ekström
47   Milla Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:46 (95)
5:30 (78)
2:44 (72)
12:47 (66)
7:17 (59)
14:02 (66)
1:15 (84)
20:47 (58)
6:45 (50)
22:45 (54)
1:58 (33)
24:48 (50)
2:03 (44)
30:01 (53)
5:13 (57)
35:05 (47)
5:04 (46)
36:16 (47)
1:11 (43)
37:28 (46)
1:12 (38)
37:25 (47)
-
37:25  Milla Rajala
48   Elena Pisarenko
Russia
2:17 (37)
4:51 (47)
2:34 (55)
11:09 (30)
6:18 (25)
12:24 (31)
1:15 (84)
20:24 (51)
8:00 (102)
22:54 (56)
2:30 (97)
25:00 (54)
2:06 (49)
29:52 (50)
4:52 (39)
35:09 (49)
5:17 (53)
36:20 (48)
1:11 (43)
37:36 (48)
1:16 (65)
37:34 (48)
-
37:34  Elena Pisarenko
49   Moona Harju
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:35 (75)
5:39 (87)
3:04 (100)
12:34 (60)
6:55 (50)
13:47 (60)
1:13 (67)
20:35 (54)
6:48 (53)
22:54 (56)
2:19 (85)
25:06 (56)
2:12 (63)
30:22 (55)
5:16 (60)
35:15 (51)
4:53 (38)
36:30 (50)
1:15 (64)
37:44 (49)
1:14 (50)
37:39 (49)
-
37:39  Moona Harju
50   Anni Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:17 (37)
5:03 (56)
2:46 (75)
11:39 (39)
6:36 (34)
12:54 (39)
1:15 (84)
19:46 (40)
6:52 (55)
22:03 (42)
2:17 (81)
24:17 (41)
2:14 (69)
29:45 (47)
5:28 (73)
35:12 (50)
5:27 (64)
36:22 (49)
1:10 (36)
37:45 (50)
1:23 (102)
37:41 (50)
-
37:41  Anni Malinen
51   Roosa Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:37 (79)
5:37 (86)
3:00 (94)
12:25 (59)
6:48 (40)
13:41 (58)
1:16 (90)
20:14 (47)
6:33 (36)
22:20 (45)
2:06 (56)
24:16 (39)
1:56 (19)
29:40 (46)
5:24 (65)
35:05 (47)
5:25 (63)
36:30 (50)
1:25 (101)
37:50 (52)
1:20 (92)
37:46 (51)
-
37:46  Roosa Ruoti
51   Anna Kuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:51 (102)
5:18 (68)
2:27 (40)
12:00 (47)
6:42 (37)
13:06 (45)
1:06 (45)
20:01 (44)
6:55 (58)
22:01 (40)
2:00 (38)
24:46 (48)
2:45 (104)
29:48 (48)
5:02 (49)
35:17 (52)
5:29 (65)
36:31 (52)
1:14 (61)
37:48 (51)
1:17 (71)
37:46 (51)
-
37:46  Anna Kuronen
53   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:23 (58)
5:08 (66)
2:45 (74)
12:11 (54)
7:03 (54)
13:25 (55)
1:14 (76)
20:40 (56)
7:15 (70)
22:36 (51)
1:56 (27)
25:08 (57)
2:32 (95)
30:44 (57)
5:36 (82)
35:47 (53)
5:03 (44)
37:10 (53)
1:23 (96)
38:37 (53)
1:27 (115)
38:31 (53)
-
38:31  Annika Kirvesmies
54   Sannimaari Paavola
Valkeakosken Haka
2:18 (42)
4:45 (39)
2:27 (40)
12:17 (56)
7:32 (68)
13:23 (54)
1:06 (45)
20:20 (50)
6:57 (62)
22:15 (44)
1:55 (23)
24:27 (43)
2:12 (63)
29:59 (52)
5:32 (81)
36:15 (55)
6:16 (99)
37:26 (54)
1:11 (43)
38:39 (54)
1:13 (44)
38:37 (54)
-
38:37  Sannimaari Paavola
55   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
2:45 (91)
5:07 (64)
2:22 (31)
13:11 (72)
8:04 (83)
14:28 (72)
1:17 (96)
21:04 (63)
6:36 (40)
23:00 (59)
1:56 (27)
25:16 (59)
2:16 (72)
30:15 (54)
4:59 (45)
36:18 (56)
6:03 (90)
37:28 (55)
1:10 (36)
38:45 (55)
1:17 (71)
38:41 (55)
-
38:41  Ronja Kontkanen
56   Kia-Lotta Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
2:42 (89)
5:26 (75)
2:44 (72)
12:46 (65)
7:20 (63)
13:59 (65)
1:13 (67)
21:36 (66)
7:37 (85)
23:42 (68)
2:06 (56)
26:06 (70)
2:24 (84)
31:11 (63)
5:05 (52)
36:20 (57)
5:09 (48)
37:30 (56)
1:10 (36)
38:55 (56)
1:25 (111)
38:51 (56)
-
38:51  Kia-Lotta Hirvonen
57   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:08 (17)
4:45 (39)
2:37 (60)
12:09 (53)
7:24 (65)
13:19 (52)
1:10 (57)
21:38 (69)
8:19 (106)
23:43 (69)
2:05 (53)
25:48 (65)
2:05 (47)
30:49 (58)
5:01 (48)
36:08 (54)
5:19 (57)
37:30 (56)
1:22 (93)
38:58 (57)
1:28 (117)
38:53 (57)
-
38:53  Hanna-Mari Saalo
58   Sanni Romu
Someron Esa
2:25 (62)
4:52 (48)
2:27 (40)
11:01 (26)
6:09 (17)
12:06 (25)
1:05 (39)
19:54 (42)
7:48 (94)
21:49 (37)
1:55 (23)
24:00 (37)
2:11 (60)
28:49 (35)
4:49 (35)
36:44 (60)
7:55 (121)
37:50 (59)
1:06 (17)
38:58 (57)
1:08 (16)
38:55 (58)
-
38:55  Sanni Romu
59   Inka Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:17 (37)
4:38 (29)
2:21 (28)
11:35 (37)
6:57 (51)
12:51 (36)
1:16 (90)
19:39 (37)
6:48 (53)
21:51 (38)
2:12 (71)
25:50 (67)
3:59 (123)
31:39 (66)
5:49 (88)
36:42 (59)
5:03 (44)
37:45 (58)
1:03 (8)
38:59 (59)
1:14 (50)
38:56 (59)
-
38:56  Inka Salonen
60   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:11 (115)
5:41 (90)
2:30 (47)
14:47 (97)
9:06 (103)
16:00 (95)
1:13 (67)
21:44 (70)
5:44 (8)
23:28 (66)
1:44 (5)
25:27 (63)
1:59 (29)
30:58 (60)
5:31 (79)
36:49 (62)
5:51 (82)
37:57 (60)
1:08 (25)
39:03 (60)
1:06 (11)
39:01 (60)
-
39:01  Selja Kaartinen
61   Tiina Mäntylä
Rastiketut
2:13 (30)
4:38 (29)
2:25 (37)
12:51 (68)
8:13 (85)
13:54 (63)
1:03 (26)
20:50 (60)
6:56 (60)
23:06 (60)
2:16 (79)
25:49 (66)
2:43 (103)
31:16 (64)
5:27 (70)
36:38 (58)
5:22 (59)
37:59 (61)
1:21 (90)
39:09 (61)
1:10 (26)
39:04 (61)
-
39:04  Tiina Mäntylä
62   Anna Hiltunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:11 (26)
4:58 (52)
2:47 (77)
12:06 (50)
7:08 (57)
13:11 (46)
1:05 (39)
19:40 (38)
6:29 (32)
22:30 (48)
2:50 (111)
24:41 (47)
2:11 (60)
30:50 (59)
6:09 (95)
36:53 (63)
6:03 (90)
38:05 (62)
1:12 (50)
39:16 (62)
1:11 (32)
39:15 (62)
-
39:15  Anna Hiltunen
63   Miina Rautakorpi
Kangasala SK
2:20 (47)
5:07 (64)
2:47 (77)
11:58 (46)
6:51 (46)
13:13 (48)
1:15 (84)
20:44 (57)
7:31 (82)
23:09 (62)
2:25 (91)
25:23 (62)
2:14 (69)
31:33 (65)
6:10 (97)
36:56 (64)
5:23 (61)
38:15 (64)
1:19 (77)
39:36 (63)
1:21 (96)
39:34 (63)
-
39:34  Miina Rautakorpi
63   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
2:27 (65)
5:46 (93)
3:19 (106)
13:04 (71)
7:18 (60)
14:17 (69)
1:13 (67)
21:30 (65)
7:13 (69)
23:41 (67)
2:11 (67)
25:54 (68)
2:13 (67)
31:07 (62)
5:13 (57)
36:45 (61)
5:38 (73)
38:12 (63)
1:27 (104)
39:38 (64)
1:26 (113)
39:34 (63)
-
39:34  Henriikka Haapasalo
65   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:15 (34)
4:47 (44)
2:32 (51)
11:16 (33)
6:29 (31)
12:24 (31)
1:08 (51)
18:58 (31)
6:34 (38)
20:50 (29)
1:52 (15)
22:57 (28)
2:07 (53)
32:24 (71)
9:27 (123)
37:12 (65)
4:48 (32)
38:22 (65)
1:10 (36)
39:39 (65)
1:17 (71)
39:35 (65)
-
39:35  Venla Kinnala
66   Jenna Himanka
Lapuan Virkiä
3:01 (110)
5:52 (99)
2:51 (82)
12:06 (50)
6:14 (18)
13:11 (46)
1:05 (39)
20:57 (61)
7:46 (90)
22:53 (55)
1:56 (27)
24:59 (52)
2:06 (49)
29:48 (48)
4:49 (35)
37:43 (67)
7:55 (121)
38:55 (66)
1:12 (50)
40:08 (66)
1:13 (44)
40:03 (66)
-
40:03  Jenna Himanka
67   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
2:40 (85)
5:32 (79)
2:52 (84)
12:36 (61)
7:04 (55)
13:51 (61)
1:15 (84)
20:28 (52)
6:37 (41)
22:35 (50)
2:07 (61)
24:59 (52)
2:24 (84)
30:58 (60)
5:59 (92)
37:38 (66)
6:40 (106)
38:58 (67)
1:20 (82)
40:21 (67)
1:23 (102)
40:19 (67)
-
40:19  Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
68   Anni Pakkanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:32 (72)
5:34 (81)
3:02 (99)
12:41 (62)
7:07 (56)
13:52 (62)
1:11 (60)
22:24 (76)
8:32 (112)
24:36 (73)
2:12 (71)
26:54 (73)
2:18 (74)
32:22 (70)
5:28 (73)
37:58 (69)
5:36 (70)
39:09 (68)
1:11 (43)
40:24 (68)
1:15 (60)
40:22 (68)
-
40:22  Anni Pakkanen
69   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
3:05 (114)
5:46 (93)
2:41 (66)
14:45 (96)
8:59 (101)
15:58 (93)
1:13 (67)
23:04 (88)
7:06 (67)
25:09 (81)
2:05 (53)
27:17 (76)
2:08 (54)
32:15 (69)
4:58 (44)
37:58 (69)
5:43 (75)
39:18 (69)
1:20 (82)
40:32 (69)
1:14 (50)
40:32 (69)
-
40:32  Liisa Nenonen
70   Roosa Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:57 (105)
5:39 (87)
2:42 (69)
17:33 (116)
11:54 (121)
18:35 (114)
1:02 (19)
25:19 (103)
6:44 (49)
27:10 (99)
1:51 (9)
29:09 (97)
1:59 (29)
33:48 (79)
4:39 (21)
38:18 (73)
4:30 (24)
39:35 (72)
1:17 (68)
40:49 (70)
1:14 (50)
40:44 (70)
-
40:44  Roosa Hyvärinen
71   Aino Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:23 (120)
6:12 (105)
2:49 (81)
13:57 (87)
7:45 (75)
15:18 (85)
1:21 (105)
22:47 (84)
7:29 (79)
24:56 (79)
2:09 (64)
27:14 (74)
2:18 (74)
32:41 (72)
5:27 (70)
38:14 (72)
5:33 (67)
39:27 (70)
1:13 (56)
40:50 (71)
1:23 (102)
40:48 (71)
-
40:48  Aino Prittinen
72   Emmi Oksanen
Siilin Rasti
2:22 (52)
4:41 (35)
2:19 (23)
13:12 (73)
8:31 (91)
14:11 (68)
59 (12)
21:56 (72)
7:45 (89)
23:53 (70)
1:57 (31)
26:20 (71)
2:27 (90)
31:47 (67)
5:27 (70)
37:57 (68)
6:10 (95)
39:28 (71)
1:31 (113)
40:52 (72)
1:24 (107)
40:50 (72)
-
40:50  Emmi Oksanen
73   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:51 (102)
7:20 (119)
4:29 (122)
15:18 (101)
7:58 (80)
16:32 (98)
1:14 (76)
23:25 (93)
6:53 (57)
25:29 (86)
2:04 (49)
27:30 (81)
2:01 (40)
32:55 (73)
5:25 (66)
38:11 (71)
5:16 (52)
39:38 (73)
1:27 (104)
40:57 (73)
1:19 (88)
40:53 (73)
-
40:53  Riikka Mäkinen
74   OIga Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:47 (99)
5:34 (81)
2:47 (77)
12:52 (69)
7:18 (60)
14:05 (67)
1:13 (67)
20:35 (54)
6:30 (33)
23:06 (60)
2:31 (99)
25:21 (61)
2:15 (71)
33:02 (75)
7:41 (117)
38:46 (75)
5:44 (77)
39:54 (74)
1:08 (25)
41:09 (74)
1:15 (60)
41:06 (74)
-
41:06  OIga Hannunen
75   Heini Rintanen
Kangasala SK
2:18 (42)
6:08 (104)
3:50 (115)
16:57 (111)
10:49 (116)
18:00 (107)
1:03 (26)
25:16 (102)
7:16 (71)
27:17 (101)
2:01 (41)
29:21 (98)
2:04 (45)
34:25 (87)
5:04 (51)
38:51 (77)
4:26 (17)
39:59 (76)
1:08 (25)
41:13 (76)
1:14 (50)
41:08 (75)
-
41:08  Heini Rintanen
75   Saana Backman
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:39 (83)
5:36 (84)
2:57 (89)
13:31 (80)
7:55 (79)
14:45 (77)
1:14 (76)
22:31 (79)
7:46 (90)
25:05 (80)
2:34 (103)
27:16 (75)
2:11 (60)
33:05 (76)
5:49 (88)
38:47 (76)
5:42 (74)
39:58 (75)
1:11 (43)
41:12 (75)
1:14 (50)
41:08 (75)
-
41:08  Saana Backman
77   Mathilda Åman
OK Botnia
2:45 (91)
5:46 (93)
3:01 (97)
13:20 (77)
7:34 (71)
14:39 (75)
1:19 (98)
22:43 (83)
8:04 (105)
25:09 (81)
2:26 (92)
27:28 (79)
2:19 (77)
32:57 (74)
5:29 (78)
38:45 (74)
5:48 (81)
40:05 (77)
1:20 (82)
41:21 (77)
1:16 (65)
41:16 (77)
-
41:16  Mathilda Åman
78   Pihla Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
3:04 (111)
7:49 (121)
4:45 (125)
16:09 (105)
8:20 (89)
17:31 (104)
1:22 (107)
24:02 (99)
6:31 (34)
26:01 (93)
1:59 (36)
28:25 (87)
2:24 (84)
33:18 (77)
4:53 (41)
39:14 (79)
5:56 (85)
40:20 (78)
1:06 (17)
41:28 (78)
1:08 (16)
41:24 (78)
-
41:24  Pihla Pasanen
79   Nella Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:30 (69)
5:27 (77)
2:57 (89)
13:13 (74)
7:46 (76)
16:35 (99)
3:22 (124)
24:25 (100)
7:50 (95)
26:31 (97)
2:06 (56)
28:27 (89)
1:56 (19)
33:48 (79)
5:21 (63)
39:10 (78)
5:22 (59)
40:30 (79)
1:20 (82)
41:39 (79)
1:09 (21)
41:36 (79)
-
41:36  Nella Rontu
80   Emma Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:45 (91)
5:59 (102)
3:14 (104)
14:50 (99)
8:51 (99)
15:59 (94)
1:09 (54)
23:58 (98)
7:59 (101)
26:02 (94)
2:04 (49)
28:26 (88)
2:24 (84)
34:03 (83)
5:37 (83)
39:36 (80)
5:33 (67)
40:53 (80)
1:17 (68)
42:17 (80)
1:24 (107)
42:12 (80)
-
42:12  Emma Muhonen
81   Varpu Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
2:27 (65)
5:04 (62)
2:37 (60)
13:58 (88)
8:54 (100)
15:12 (84)
1:14 (76)
23:40 (96)
8:28 (109)
25:47 (90)
2:07 (61)
28:36 (93)
2:49 (106)
34:04 (84)
5:28 (73)
39:41 (82)
5:37 (71)
41:00 (81)
1:19 (77)
42:26 (82)
1:26 (113)
42:22 (81)
-
42:22  Varpu Vehomäki
81   Angelina Goncharenko
Russia
2:57 (105)
6:12 (105)
3:15 (105)
13:53 (86)
7:41 (73)
15:07 (83)
1:14 (76)
22:33 (80)
7:26 (75)
24:55 (77)
2:22 (89)
29:01 (94)
4:06 (125)
34:20 (86)
5:19 (61)
39:38 (81)
5:18 (55)
41:02 (82)
1:24 (99)
42:25 (81)
1:23 (102)
42:22 (81)
-
42:22  Angelina Goncharenko
83   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
2:27 (65)
5:24 (73)
2:57 (89)
16:27 (107)
11:03 (118)
17:47 (105)
1:20 (102)
25:34 (104)
7:47 (93)
27:52 (104)
2:18 (83)
30:02 (100)
2:10 (57)
35:07 (95)
5:05 (52)
40:08 (85)
5:01 (43)
41:27 (83)
1:19 (77)
42:38 (83)
1:11 (32)
42:34 (83)
-
42:34  Roosa Similä
84   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:40 (85)
5:26 (75)
2:46 (75)
13:42 (84)
8:16 (86)
14:50 (79)
1:08 (51)
22:47 (84)
7:57 (98)
24:54 (76)
2:07 (61)
27:35 (82)
2:41 (101)
33:54 (82)
6:19 (98)
40:07 (84)
6:13 (97)
41:35 (84)
1:28 (106)
42:51 (84)
1:16 (65)
42:47 (84)
-
42:47  Riikka Haverinen
84   Veera Stenius
Laitasaaren Veto
2:58 (107)
5:51 (97)
2:53 (86)
16:51 (110)
11:00 (117)
18:05 (108)
1:14 (76)
25:36 (105)
7:31 (82)
27:45 (103)
2:09 (64)
30:19 (103)
2:34 (98)
35:14 (96)
4:55 (42)
40:19 (87)
5:05 (47)
41:38 (87)
1:19 (77)
42:52 (85)
1:14 (50)
42:47 (84)
-
42:47  Veera Stenius
86   Ekaterina Koltunova
Russia
2:08 (17)
4:27 (19)
2:19 (23)
10:45 (18)
6:18 (25)
15:01 (81)
4:16 (126)
21:36 (66)
6:35 (39)
26:57 (98)
5:21 (126)
29:07 (96)
2:10 (57)
34:30 (89)
5:23 (64)
40:17 (86)
5:47 (80)
41:37 (86)
1:20 (82)
42:55 (86)
1:18 (81)
42:52 (86)
-
42:52  Ekaterina Koltunova
87   Anna Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:22 (52)
5:19 (70)
2:57 (89)
13:45 (85)
8:26 (90)
14:57 (80)
1:12 (64)
22:08 (73)
7:11 (68)
24:23 (72)
2:15 (77)
26:44 (72)
2:21 (82)
33:50 (81)
7:06 (107)
39:58 (83)
6:08 (94)
41:36 (85)
1:38 (121)
43:08 (88)
1:32 (121)
43:03 (87)
-
43:03  Anna Virtanen
88   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
2:22 (52)
4:46 (42)
2:24 (35)
12:44 (64)
7:58 (80)
13:44 (59)
1:00 (13)
21:00 (62)
7:16 (71)
23:26 (64)
2:26 (92)
25:17 (60)
1:51 (13)
35:39 (101)
10:22 (125)
40:34 (89)
4:55 (40)
41:55 (89)
1:21 (90)
43:07 (87)
1:12 (38)
43:05 (88)
-
43:05  Petra Väliheikki
89   Aasheim Tonje Nymark
Norway
2:11 (26)
4:59 (53)
2:48 (80)
15:46 (103)
10:47 (115)
16:53 (100)
1:07 (50)
23:49 (97)
6:56 (60)
25:51 (92)
2:02 (43)
29:23 (99)
3:32 (119)
34:43 (90)
5:20 (62)
40:37 (90)
5:54 (84)
41:54 (88)
1:17 (68)
43:13 (89)
1:19 (88)
43:10 (89)
-
43:10  Aasheim Tonje Nymark
90   Saara Siren
Rasti-Nokia
2:22 (52)
5:03 (56)
2:41 (66)
13:36 (82)
8:33 (93)
14:46 (78)
1:10 (57)
22:30 (78)
7:44 (88)
24:48 (75)
2:18 (83)
28:28 (91)
3:40 (120)
34:25 (87)
5:57 (91)
40:24 (88)
5:59 (87)
41:58 (90)
1:34 (118)
43:18 (90)
1:20 (92)
43:14 (90)
-
43:14  Saara Siren
91   Caoimhe OBoyle
Irland
3:18 (117)
5:51 (97)
2:33 (53)
13:03 (70)
7:12 (58)
14:37 (73)
1:34 (117)
22:16 (74)
7:39 (87)
25:47 (90)
3:31 (120)
28:14 (84)
2:27 (90)
34:54 (92)
6:40 (103)
41:04 (91)
6:10 (95)
42:24 (91)
1:20 (82)
43:42 (91)
1:18 (81)
43:40 (91)
-
43:40  Caoimhe OBoyle
91   Aino Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:59 (109)
6:33 (109)
3:34 (111)
14:09 (89)
7:36 (72)
15:28 (87)
1:19 (98)
22:56 (87)
7:28 (78)
27:15 (100)
4:19 (124)
30:39 (106)
3:24 (117)
36:04 (102)
5:25 (66)
41:19 (93)
5:15 (51)
42:35 (92)
1:16 (66)
43:42 (91)
1:07 (15)
43:40 (91)
-
43:40  Aino Reiman
93   Katariina Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:23 (58)
5:05 (63)
2:42 (69)
13:23 (78)
8:18 (88)
14:43 (76)
1:20 (102)
23:13 (89)
8:30 (111)
25:24 (84)
2:11 (67)
28:24 (86)
3:00 (111)
34:13 (85)
5:49 (88)
41:16 (92)
7:03 (114)
42:48 (93)
1:32 (116)
44:06 (93)
1:18 (81)
44:04 (93)
-
44:04  Katariina Aaltonen
94   Milja Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:19 (45)
5:01 (54)
2:42 (69)
14:16 (92)
9:15 (105)
15:41 (89)
1:25 (111)
23:27 (94)
7:46 (90)
25:42 (89)
2:15 (77)
28:14 (84)
2:32 (95)
35:33 (100)
7:19 (112)
41:19 (93)
5:46 (79)
42:50 (94)
1:31 (113)
44:12 (94)
1:22 (98)
44:07 (94)
-
44:07  Milja Jaatinen
95   Venla-Lyydia Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:38 (80)
5:03 (56)
2:25 (37)
12:05 (49)
7:02 (53)
13:17 (51)
1:12 (64)
22:25 (77)
9:08 (118)
24:39 (74)
2:14 (75)
28:34 (92)
3:55 (122)
34:53 (91)
6:19 (98)
41:31 (95)
6:38 (105)
43:00 (95)
1:29 (110)
44:17 (95)
1:17 (71)
44:16 (95)
-
44:16  Venla-Lyydia Raivio
96   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:46 (95)
5:39 (87)
2:53 (86)
14:11 (90)
8:32 (92)
15:21 (86)
1:10 (57)
23:14 (90)
7:53 (96)
25:38 (88)
2:24 (90)
28:27 (89)
2:49 (106)
35:24 (99)
6:57 (106)
41:39 (96)
6:15 (98)
43:18 (98)
1:39 (122)
44:26 (96)
1:08 (16)
44:23 (96)
-
44:23  Ronja Friman
97   Elsi Pöllänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:10 (22)
4:41 (35)
2:31 (50)
13:24 (79)
8:43 (97)
14:26 (70)
1:02 (19)
21:08 (64)
6:42 (46)
23:13 (63)
2:05 (53)
25:43 (64)
2:30 (92)
34:58 (93)
9:15 (122)
41:55 (98)
6:57 (109)
43:23 (99)
1:28 (106)
44:28 (97)
1:05 (8)
44:26 (97)
-
44:26  Elsi Pöllänen
98   Iida Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:18 (42)
4:41 (35)
2:23 (33)
14:35 (93)
9:54 (110)
15:46 (91)
1:11 (60)
22:48 (86)
7:02 (64)
26:29 (96)
3:41 (121)
30:33 (105)
4:04 (124)
35:17 (97)
4:44 (27)
42:02 (99)
6:45 (107)
43:16 (96)
1:14 (61)
44:32 (98)
1:16 (65)
44:29 (98)
-
44:29  Iida Heiskanen
99   Saara Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:48 (100)
5:57 (100)
3:09 (102)
14:37 (94)
8:40 (95)
15:53 (92)
1:16 (90)
23:20 (92)
7:27 (77)
25:18 (83)
1:58 (33)
27:18 (77)
2:00 (36)
32:04 (68)
4:46 (31)
41:54 (97)
9:50 (126)
43:16 (96)
1:22 (93)
44:35 (99)
1:19 (88)
44:34 (99)
-
44:34  Saara Korhonen
100   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
2:22 (52)
5:22 (72)
3:00 (94)
13:38 (83)
8:16 (86)
15:04 (82)
1:26 (112)
22:34 (81)
7:30 (81)
24:55 (77)
2:21 (88)
27:28 (79)
2:33 (97)
33:28 (78)
6:00 (93)
42:07 (100)
8:39 (125)
43:43 (100)
1:36 (120)
45:00 (100)
1:17 (71)
44:58 (100)
-
44:58  Iina Ridanpää
101   Laura Kotila
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:53 (104)
6:04 (103)
3:11 (103)
12:50 (67)
6:46 (39)
17:05 (102)
4:15 (125)
25:47 (107)
8:42 (113)
28:01 (105)
2:14 (75)
30:07 (101)
2:06 (49)
36:16 (103)
6:09 (95)
42:53 (104)
6:37 (104)
44:05 (104)
1:12 (50)
45:14 (101)
1:09 (21)
45:11 (101)
-
45:11  Laura Kotila
102   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
2:33 (73)
5:24 (73)
2:51 (82)
17:34 (117)
12:10 (122)
18:38 (115)
1:04 (31)
26:33 (108)
7:55 (97)
28:45 (107)
2:12 (71)
31:05 (107)
2:20 (79)
36:50 (104)
5:45 (86)
42:35 (101)
5:45 (78)
43:56 (101)
1:21 (90)
45:21 (102)
1:25 (111)
45:16 (102)
-
45:16  Hilla Toivanen
103   Sofia Kallio
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:35 (75)
5:34 (81)
2:59 (93)
14:14 (91)
8:40 (95)
15:31 (88)
1:17 (96)
23:29 (95)
7:58 (100)
26:23 (95)
2:54 (113)
29:03 (95)
2:40 (99)
35:22 (98)
6:19 (98)
42:46 (103)
7:24 (117)
44:03 (103)
1:17 (68)
45:23 (103)
1:20 (92)
45:19 (103)
-
45:19  Sofia Kallio
104   Moona Lehtola
Kangasala SK
2:46 (95)
6:55 (113)
4:09 (118)
14:48 (98)
7:53 (78)
16:15 (97)
1:27 (113)
23:18 (91)
7:03 (65)
25:29 (86)
2:11 (67)
27:38 (83)
2:09 (55)
35:04 (94)
7:26 (116)
42:45 (102)
7:41 (120)
44:01 (102)
1:16 (66)
45:25 (104)
1:24 (107)
45:20 (104)
-
45:20  Moona Lehtola
105   Emmi Hiltunen
Siikaisten Sisu
7:29 (127)
12:08 (128)
4:39 (124)
19:49 (121)
7:41 (73)
20:54 (121)
1:05 (39)
27:46 (116)
6:52 (55)
29:58 (112)
2:12 (71)
33:21 (114)
3:23 (116)
38:31 (108)
5:10 (56)
43:42 (105)
5:11 (49)
45:00 (105)
1:18 (75)
46:05 (105)
1:05 (8)
46:03 (105)
-
46:03  Emmi Hiltunen
106   Kaisa Hankala
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:45 (91)
5:46 (93)
3:01 (97)
14:52 (100)
9:06 (103)
16:14 (96)
1:22 (107)
24:33 (101)
8:19 (106)
27:18 (102)
2:45 (108)
30:09 (102)
2:51 (110)
37:51 (105)
7:42 (118)
43:50 (106)
5:59 (87)
45:25 (106)
1:35 (119)
46:56 (106)
1:31 (120)
46:54 (106)
-
46:54  Kaisa Hankala
107   Sonia Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
2:50 (101)
5:42 (91)
2:52 (84)
13:33 (81)
7:51 (77)
18:42 (117)
5:09 (127)
26:39 (110)
7:57 (98)
29:12 (109)
2:33 (102)
31:43 (109)
2:31 (93)
39:05 (109)
7:22 (114)
44:40 (107)
5:35 (69)
46:03 (107)
1:23 (96)
47:27 (107)
1:24 (107)
47:24 (107)
-
47:24  Sonia Juutilainen
108   Elina Nissinen
Navi
2:39 (83)
6:33 (109)
3:54 (116)
17:01 (112)
10:28 (112)
18:16 (109)
1:15 (84)
26:36 (109)
8:20 (108)
29:33 (110)
2:57 (114)
31:51 (110)
2:18 (74)
38:15 (106)
6:24 (101)
45:13 (108)
6:58 (110)
46:36 (108)
1:23 (96)
47:46 (108)
1:10 (26)
47:41 (108)
-
47:41  Elina Nissinen
109   Julia Torrkulla
IF Femman
2:41 (87)
5:16 (67)
2:35 (57)
13:17 (76)
8:01 (82)
14:26 (70)
1:09 (54)
21:55 (71)
7:29 (79)
28:15 (106)
6:20 (128)
30:25 (104)
2:10 (57)
38:28 (107)
8:03 (119)
45:28 (109)
7:00 (113)
46:40 (109)
1:12 (50)
47:51 (109)
1:11 (32)
47:48 (109)
-
47:48  Julia Torrkulla
110   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
2:04 (11)
4:25 (15)
2:21 (28)
22:44 (127)
18:19 (128)
23:27 (127)
43 (1)
30:53 (125)
7:26 (75)
33:02 (122)
2:09 (64)
35:14 (119)
2:12 (63)
40:45 (114)
5:31 (79)
45:57 (111)
5:12 (50)
47:23 (111)
1:26 (102)
48:18 (110)
55 (1)
48:16 (110)
-
48:16  Ella Mahlamäki
111   Janni Ollikainen
Navi
6:01 (126)
8:29 (124)
2:28 (44)
17:14 (115)
8:45 (98)
18:33 (113)
1:19 (98)
27:16 (113)
8:43 (114)
32:06 (118)
4:50 (125)
34:22 (116)
2:16 (72)
39:28 (110)
5:06 (55)
45:48 (110)
6:20 (101)
47:18 (110)
1:30 (111)
48:45 (111)
1:27 (115)
48:42 (111)
-
48:42  Janni Ollikainen
112   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:18 (117)
6:18 (107)
3:00 (94)
15:51 (104)
9:33 (109)
16:57 (101)
1:06 (45)
25:46 (106)
8:49 (117)
28:59 (108)
3:13 (118)
31:18 (108)
2:19 (77)
40:57 (116)
9:39 (124)
46:50 (112)
5:53 (83)
48:10 (112)
1:20 (82)
49:24 (112)
1:14 (50)
49:20 (112)
-
49:20  Sofia Niinimäki
113   Iida Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:30 (69)
7:58 (123)
5:28 (127)
17:01 (112)
9:03 (102)
18:22 (111)
1:21 (105)
27:08 (112)
8:46 (116)
29:59 (113)
2:51 (112)
32:39 (113)
2:40 (99)
39:55 (111)
7:16 (111)
46:54 (113)
6:59 (111)
48:20 (113)
1:26 (102)
49:50 (113)
1:30 (119)
49:46 (113)
-
49:46  Iida Varmavuo
114   Petra Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:38 (80)
7:09 (115)
4:31 (123)
15:42 (102)
8:33 (93)
17:09 (103)
1:27 (113)
27:04 (111)
9:55 (125)
29:42 (111)
2:38 (105)
32:23 (111)
2:41 (101)
40:54 (115)
8:31 (121)
47:00 (114)
6:06 (93)
48:31 (114)
1:31 (113)
50:05 (114)
1:34 (123)
50:01 (114)
-
50:01  Petra Heinjoki
115   Emma-Noora Jaakola
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:38 (80)
5:19 (70)
2:41 (66)
18:56 (119)
13:37 (125)
20:01 (118)
1:05 (39)
27:38 (115)
7:37 (85)
30:09 (114)
2:31 (99)
32:35 (112)
2:26 (89)
39:57 (112)
7:22 (114)
48:02 (116)
8:05 (123)
49:19 (116)
1:17 (68)
50:41 (115)
1:22 (98)
50:37 (115)
-
50:37  Emma-Noora Jaakola
116   Anni Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:46 (128)
11:41 (127)
2:55 (88)
20:58 (126)
9:17 (106)
22:20 (126)
1:22 (107)
30:20 (121)
8:00 (102)
32:50 (120)
2:30 (97)
35:21 (120)
2:31 (93)
41:07 (117)
5:46 (87)
47:38 (115)
6:31 (102)
49:08 (115)
1:30 (111)
50:44 (116)
1:36 (124)
50:40 (116)
-
50:40  Anni Muhonen
117   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:26 (63)
5:33 (80)
3:07 (101)
20:41 (125)
15:08 (126)
22:08 (125)
1:27 (113)
30:37 (123)
8:29 (110)
32:57 (121)
2:20 (86)
35:43 (121)
2:46 (105)
41:23 (118)
5:40 (85)
48:28 (118)
7:05 (115)
49:42 (117)
1:14 (61)
50:59 (117)
1:17 (71)
50:55 (117)
-
50:55  Sonja Laasonen
118   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
3:38 (123)
7:18 (118)
3:40 (113)
16:37 (108)
9:19 (107)
18:18 (110)
1:41 (120)
28:01 (117)
9:43 (124)
31:15 (115)
3:14 (119)
34:31 (117)
3:16 (114)
41:40 (119)
7:09 (108)
48:31 (119)
6:51 (108)
50:16 (118)
1:45 (126)
52:00 (118)
1:44 (126)
51:59 (118)
-
51:59  Iina Rautasalo
119   Nella Laurikkala
Koovee
3:04 (111)
6:26 (108)
3:22 (109)
16:37 (108)
10:11 (111)
17:57 (106)
1:20 (102)
27:36 (114)
9:39 (120)
31:19 (116)
3:43 (122)
34:09 (115)
2:50 (109)
40:40 (113)
6:31 (102)
48:12 (117)
7:32 (118)
50:35 (119)
2:23 (128)
52:22 (119)
1:47 (127)
52:18 (119)
-
52:18  Nella Laurikkala
120   Erika Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:23 (58)
5:43 (92)
3:20 (107)
13:14 (75)
7:31 (67)
14:38 (74)
1:24 (110)
22:39 (82)
8:01 (104)
25:27 (85)
2:48 (110)
27:26 (78)
1:59 (29)
44:40 (122)
17:14 (127)
50:45 (120)
6:05 (92)
52:02 (120)
1:17 (68)
53:31 (120)
1:29 (118)
53:26 (120)
-
53:26  Erika Reijonen
121   Veera Paasikivi
Kangasala SK
3:19 (119)
6:42 (112)
3:23 (110)
18:59 (120)
12:17 (124)
20:31 (120)
1:32 (116)
30:26 (122)
9:55 (125)
33:02 (122)
2:36 (104)
36:53 (123)
3:51 (121)
44:04 (120)
7:11 (109)
51:03 (121)
6:59 (111)
52:31 (121)
1:28 (106)
53:52 (121)
1:21 (96)
53:47 (121)
-
53:47  Veera Paasikivi
122   Annika Uusitalo
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:10 (125)
10:02 (126)
5:52 (128)
20:38 (124)
10:36 (114)
21:54 (123)
1:16 (90)
31:35 (126)
9:41 (122)
34:01 (125)
2:26 (92)
37:19 (124)
3:18 (115)
44:04 (120)
6:45 (105)
51:41 (122)
7:37 (119)
53:25 (122)
1:44 (124)
55:03 (122)
1:38 (125)
54:58 (122)
-
54:58  Annika Uusitalo
123   Isabel Donner
OK77
2:41 (87)
6:37 (111)
3:56 (117)
17:05 (114)
10:28 (112)
18:40 (116)
1:35 (119)
28:40 (119)
10:00 (127)
31:45 (117)
3:05 (117)
34:54 (118)
3:09 (112)
45:18 (124)
10:24 (126)
52:38 (123)
7:20 (116)
54:18 (123)
1:40 (123)
55:51 (123)
1:33 (122)
55:47 (123)
-
55:47  Isabel Donner
124   Evelina Furubacka
OK Botnia
4:09 (124)
8:37 (125)
4:28 (121)
19:57 (123)
11:20 (120)
21:55 (124)
1:58 (121)
32:46 (127)
10:51 (128)
36:44 (127)
3:58 (123)
39:58 (127)
3:14 (113)
47:13 (126)
7:15 (110)
53:49 (124)
6:36 (103)
55:33 (124)
1:44 (124)
56:49 (124)
1:16 (65)
56:45 (124)
-
56:45  Evelina Furubacka
125   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
Koovee
2:58 (107)
7:53 (122)
4:55 (126)
25:06 (128)
17:13 (127)
30:50 (128)
5:44 (128)
37:51 (128)
7:01 (63)
40:23 (128)
2:32 (101)
44:30 (128)
4:07 (126)
51:12 (127)
6:42 (104)
57:30 (126)
6:18 (100)
58:52 (126)
1:22 (93)
1:00:15 (125)
1:23 (102)
1:00:11 (125)
-
1:00:11  Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
126   Johanna Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:28 (122)
7:12 (117)
3:44 (114)
18:31 (118)
11:19 (119)
20:05 (119)
1:34 (117)
29:20 (120)
9:15 (119)
32:19 (119)
2:59 (116)
36:42 (122)
4:23 (127)
45:08 (123)
8:26 (120)
56:34 (125)
11:26 (127)
58:40 (125)
2:06 (127)
1:00:27 (126)
1:47 (127)
1:00:18 (126)
-
1:00:18  Johanna Paasi
127   Katariina Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:14 (116)
7:33 (120)
4:19 (119)
19:49 (121)
12:16 (123)
21:05 (122)
1:16 (90)
30:47 (124)
9:42 (123)
33:31 (124)
2:44 (107)
38:25 (126)
4:54 (128)
45:46 (125)
7:21 (113)
58:31 (127)
12:45 (128)
59:59 (127)
1:28 (106)
1:01:21 (127)
1:22 (98)
1:01:20 (127)
-
1:01:20  Katariina Aumo
128   Meabh Perkins
Irland
3:27 (121)
7:06 (114)
3:39 (112)
16:25 (106)
9:19 (107)
18:32 (112)
2:07 (123)
28:12 (118)
9:40 (121)
34:29 (126)
6:17 (127)
37:58 (125)
3:29 (118)
1:02:05 (128)
24:07 (128)
1:10:12 (128)
8:07 (124)
1:11:45 (128)
1:33 (117)
1:13:03 (128)
1:18 (81)
1:12:58 (128)
-
1:12:58  Meabh Perkins
   Julia Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:42
-
35:17
11:35
39:38
4:21
40:39
1:01
41:50
1:11
41:48
-
hylätty  Julia Koivisto
   66 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  66 vacant
   65 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  65 vacant
   64 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  64 vacant
   63 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  63 vacant
   62 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  62 vacant
   61 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  61 vacant
   60 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  60 vacant
   59 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  59 vacant
   58 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  58 vacant
   937 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  937 vac
   951 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  951 vac
   884 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  884 vac
   866 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  866 vac
   Eveliina Ahola
Navi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30:42
-
32:02
1:20
31:58
-
keskeytti  Eveliina Ahola
   Anni Kivilaakso
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:46
-
1:05:35
2:49
1:05:32
-
keskeytti  Anni Kivilaakso
   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:42
-
29:41
1:59
31:37
1:56
37:27
5:50
42:52
5:25
44:03
1:11
45:26
1:23
45:23
-
hylätty  Aurora Näsi
   67 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  67 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English