IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:31 (2)
7:14 (2)
4:43 (3)
9:30 (2)
2:16 (13)
12:33 (2)
3:03 (2)
13:33 (2)
1:00 (5)
14:55 (2)
1:22 (1)
24:01 (2)
9:06 (11)
26:52 (1)
2:51 (15)
30:13 (1)
3:21 (3)
36:48 (1)
6:35 (7)
37:30 (1)
42 (18)
38:53 (1)
1:23 (43)
38:53 (1)
-
38:53  Veera Klemettinen
2   Ekaterina Babyeva
Russia
3:04 (22)
8:19 (10)
5:15 (6)
10:25 (8)
2:06 (4)
13:44 (5)
3:19 (8)
14:43 (4)
59 (4)
16:15 (4)
1:32 (8)
24:41 (4)
8:26 (7)
27:12 (2)
2:31 (1)
30:39 (3)
3:27 (4)
37:00 (2)
6:21 (4)
37:42 (2)
42 (18)
38:59 (2)
1:17 (20)
38:59 (2)
-
38:59  Ekaterina Babyeva
3   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:22 (1)
7:00 (1)
4:38 (1)
9:07 (1)
2:07 (5)
12:10 (1)
3:03 (2)
13:07 (1)
57 (1)
14:37 (1)
1:30 (2)
23:00 (1)
8:23 (5)
27:56 (7)
4:56 (102)
31:07 (5)
3:11 (2)
37:12 (3)
6:05 (2)
37:50 (3)
38 (4)
39:06 (3)
1:16 (15)
39:05 (3)
-
39:05  Noora Koskinen
4   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:39 (6)
7:19 (3)
4:40 (2)
10:07 (4)
2:48 (50)
13:42 (4)
3:35 (14)
14:58 (5)
1:16 (39)
16:28 (5)
1:30 (2)
24:38 (3)
8:10 (3)
27:29 (5)
2:51 (15)
31:31 (7)
4:02 (32)
37:22 (4)
5:51 (1)
37:58 (4)
36 (2)
39:10 (4)
1:12 (7)
39:09 (4)
-
39:09  Ella-Noora Rahkola
5   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:40 (7)
7:33 (4)
4:53 (4)
9:34 (3)
2:01 (2)
12:42 (3)
3:08 (5)
13:45 (3)
1:03 (7)
15:30 (3)
1:45 (37)
24:53 (6)
9:23 (15)
27:27 (4)
2:34 (3)
30:33 (2)
3:06 (1)
37:46 (5)
7:13 (26)
38:25 (5)
39 (7)
39:44 (5)
1:19 (24)
39:44 (5)
-
39:44  Riikka Haltia
6   Simona Aebersold
Switzerland
2:43 (8)
8:39 (13)
5:56 (23)
10:59 (13)
2:20 (18)
14:01 (8)
3:02 (1)
15:08 (7)
1:07 (15)
16:41 (7)
1:33 (12)
24:48 (5)
8:07 (2)
27:25 (3)
2:37 (5)
30:52 (4)
3:27 (4)
37:51 (6)
6:59 (16)
38:35 (6)
44 (32)
39:54 (6)
1:19 (24)
39:53 (6)
-
39:53  Simona Aebersold
7   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
2:38 (4)
7:54 (5)
5:16 (7)
10:40 (12)
2:46 (46)
13:57 (7)
3:17 (7)
15:02 (6)
1:05 (10)
16:40 (6)
1:38 (23)
25:04 (8)
8:24 (6)
27:49 (6)
2:45 (12)
31:21 (6)
3:32 (10)
38:16 (7)
6:55 (11)
38:57 (7)
41 (13)
40:09 (7)
1:12 (7)
40:10 (7)
1 (117)
40:10  Ida-Marie Cederberg
8   Zlata Malysheva
Russia
3:00 (17)
8:40 (14)
5:40 (15)
10:39 (10)
1:59 (1)
14:08 (9)
3:29 (10)
15:22 (10)
1:14 (33)
16:55 (9)
1:33 (12)
25:35 (9)
8:40 (9)
28:15 (8)
2:40 (7)
32:13 (9)
3:58 (28)
38:39 (8)
6:26 (5)
39:21 (8)
42 (18)
40:37 (8)
1:16 (15)
40:37 (8)
-
40:37  Zlata Malysheva
9   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:36 (3)
8:08 (7)
5:32 (12)
10:10 (5)
2:02 (3)
14:33 (13)
4:23 (60)
15:42 (11)
1:09 (20)
17:12 (11)
1:30 (2)
25:51 (12)
8:39 (8)
28:50 (12)
2:59 (23)
32:21 (10)
3:31 (9)
38:41 (9)
6:20 (3)
39:24 (9)
43 (25)
40:37 (8)
1:13 (10)
40:38 (9)
1 (117)
40:38  Anni Haanpää
10   Gabriella Gustafsson
Sweden
2:38 (4)
8:01 (6)
5:23 (11)
10:20 (6)
2:19 (17)
13:53 (6)
3:33 (13)
15:17 (9)
1:24 (62)
16:59 (10)
1:42 (29)
25:42 (10)
8:43 (10)
28:38 (11)
2:56 (20)
32:05 (8)
3:27 (4)
38:54 (10)
6:49 (9)
39:37 (10)
43 (25)
41:00 (10)
1:23 (43)
40:59 (10)
-
40:59  Gabriella Gustafsson
11   Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman
3:40 (61)
9:19 (26)
5:39 (14)
11:40 (20)
2:21 (20)
14:47 (15)
3:07 (4)
15:59 (14)
1:12 (29)
17:35 (13)
1:36 (19)
25:49 (11)
8:14 (4)
28:27 (9)
2:38 (6)
32:55 (11)
4:28 (52)
39:29 (11)
6:34 (6)
40:07 (11)
38 (4)
41:23 (11)
1:16 (15)
41:23 (11)
-
41:23  Alexandra Enlund
12   Ellen Myrskog
IK Kronan
3:02 (19)
8:12 (9)
5:10 (5)
10:33 (9)
2:21 (20)
14:14 (10)
3:41 (18)
15:11 (8)
57 (1)
16:51 (8)
1:40 (25)
24:57 (7)
8:06 (1)
28:28 (10)
3:31 (56)
33:49 (12)
5:21 (95)
40:59 (12)
7:10 (24)
41:38 (12)
39 (7)
42:54 (12)
1:16 (15)
42:53 (12)
-
42:53  Ellen Myrskog
13   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
3:30 (52)
9:35 (30)
6:05 (27)
11:55 (24)
2:20 (18)
15:30 (17)
3:35 (14)
16:39 (17)
1:09 (20)
18:20 (17)
1:41 (28)
27:49 (14)
9:29 (16)
30:31 (14)
2:42 (9)
34:17 (13)
3:46 (15)
41:16 (13)
6:59 (16)
42:00 (13)
44 (32)
43:20 (13)
1:20 (31)
43:19 (13)
-
43:19  Anni Valtonen
14   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
3:03 (21)
8:57 (19)
5:54 (21)
11:37 (18)
2:40 (39)
15:44 (21)
4:07 (45)
16:49 (18)
1:05 (10)
18:24 (18)
1:35 (17)
28:21 (15)
9:57 (21)
31:05 (15)
2:44 (10)
35:05 (15)
4:00 (29)
42:09 (14)
7:04 (20)
42:55 (14)
46 (48)
44:19 (14)
1:24 (49)
44:19 (14)
-
44:19  Amy Nymalm
15   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:05 (23)
9:10 (20)
6:05 (27)
11:36 (17)
2:26 (25)
16:30 (26)
4:54 (88)
17:46 (26)
1:16 (39)
19:34 (25)
1:48 (45)
28:43 (17)
9:09 (12)
31:38 (17)
2:55 (19)
35:29 (17)
3:51 (24)
42:30 (16)
7:01 (19)
43:13 (15)
43 (25)
44:24 (15)
1:11 (3)
44:23 (15)
-
44:23  Janika Puikkonen
16   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:05 (23)
8:27 (11)
5:22 (10)
10:39 (10)
2:12 (11)
14:38 (14)
3:59 (40)
16:12 (15)
1:34 (85)
17:59 (14)
1:47 (43)
28:24 (16)
10:25 (41)
31:23 (16)
2:59 (23)
35:08 (16)
3:45 (13)
42:28 (15)
7:20 (28)
43:13 (15)
45 (40)
44:32 (16)
1:19 (24)
44:32 (16)
-
44:32  Roosa Metsola
17   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:26 (50)
8:42 (15)
5:16 (7)
11:06 (14)
2:24 (24)
14:26 (12)
3:20 (9)
15:56 (13)
1:30 (78)
17:28 (12)
1:32 (8)
27:32 (13)
10:04 (26)
30:30 (13)
2:58 (22)
34:30 (14)
4:00 (29)
42:43 (17)
8:13 (56)
43:30 (17)
47 (59)
44:57 (17)
1:27 (66)
44:56 (17)
-
44:56  Salla Pitkänen
18   Heidi Plit
Lynx
3:11 (31)
10:04 (38)
6:53 (59)
13:24 (46)
3:20 (83)
16:38 (30)
3:14 (6)
17:42 (23)
1:04 (8)
19:24 (23)
1:42 (29)
28:45 (18)
9:21 (14)
31:44 (18)
2:59 (23)
35:36 (18)
3:52 (26)
43:08 (18)
7:32 (34)
43:53 (18)
45 (40)
45:14 (18)
1:21 (35)
45:14 (18)
-
45:14  Heidi Plit
19   Marikki Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:09 (28)
9:32 (29)
6:23 (42)
11:39 (19)
2:07 (5)
15:36 (20)
3:57 (38)
17:12 (20)
1:36 (87)
18:46 (19)
1:34 (16)
29:13 (19)
10:27 (44)
32:18 (19)
3:05 (28)
36:18 (19)
4:00 (29)
43:22 (19)
7:04 (20)
43:59 (19)
37 (3)
45:16 (19)
1:17 (20)
45:16 (19)
-
45:16  Marikki Nygård
20   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
3:45 (68)
10:18 (45)
6:33 (49)
12:55 (39)
2:37 (35)
16:44 (32)
3:49 (28)
18:02 (31)
1:18 (46)
19:50 (29)
1:48 (45)
29:54 (22)
10:04 (26)
32:48 (20)
2:54 (18)
36:38 (20)
3:50 (20)
43:32 (20)
6:54 (10)
44:14 (20)
42 (18)
45:25 (20)
1:11 (3)
45:24 (20)
-
45:24  Sanna Koskela
21   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
3:11 (31)
10:55 (65)
7:44 (87)
13:06 (41)
2:11 (10)
17:29 (40)
4:23 (60)
18:29 (35)
1:00 (5)
20:02 (33)
1:33 (12)
30:54 (30)
10:52 (51)
33:27 (24)
2:33 (2)
37:12 (22)
3:45 (13)
44:10 (21)
6:58 (14)
44:56 (21)
46 (48)
46:29 (21)
1:33 (87)
46:29 (21)
-
46:29  Juliaana Näsi
22   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:16 (39)
9:30 (28)
6:14 (33)
12:15 (26)
2:45 (44)
16:35 (29)
4:20 (58)
17:45 (25)
1:10 (24)
19:22 (22)
1:37 (22)
30:28 (25)
11:06 (54)
33:44 (28)
3:16 (46)
37:34 (24)
3:50 (20)
44:45 (22)
7:11 (25)
45:26 (22)
41 (13)
46:51 (22)
1:25 (55)
46:51 (22)
-
46:51  Inna Antikainen
23   Elena Pisarenko
Russia
3:05 (23)
8:46 (17)
5:41 (16)
11:23 (15)
2:37 (35)
15:11 (16)
3:48 (26)
16:28 (16)
1:17 (41)
18:04 (15)
1:36 (19)
29:45 (20)
11:41 (68)
33:07 (22)
3:22 (50)
37:09 (21)
4:02 (32)
44:47 (24)
7:38 (38)
45:35 (23)
48 (62)
47:02 (23)
1:27 (66)
47:02 (23)
-
47:02  Elena Pisarenko
24   Alisa Laitinen
Navi
3:11 (31)
11:03 (67)
7:52 (92)
13:20 (44)
2:17 (14)
17:02 (34)
3:42 (20)
18:10 (33)
1:08 (18)
19:41 (28)
1:31 (7)
29:58 (23)
10:17 (31)
33:26 (23)
3:28 (54)
37:16 (23)
3:50 (20)
44:46 (23)
7:30 (32)
45:35 (23)
49 (69)
47:11 (24)
1:36 (101)
47:11 (24)
-
47:11  Alisa Laitinen
25   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
4:12 (94)
10:21 (46)
6:09 (30)
12:44 (36)
2:23 (22)
16:25 (24)
3:41 (18)
17:46 (26)
1:21 (51)
19:52 (30)
2:06 (83)
30:42 (28)
10:50 (50)
33:39 (26)
2:57 (21)
37:45 (26)
4:06 (38)
45:25 (25)
7:40 (40)
46:06 (25)
41 (13)
47:28 (25)
1:22 (40)
47:28 (25)
-
47:28  Emilia Ståhlberg
26   Karoliina Martikainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:59 (15)
8:43 (16)
5:44 (18)
11:30 (16)
2:47 (47)
15:47 (22)
4:17 (53)
17:08 (19)
1:21 (51)
19:01 (20)
1:53 (56)
30:55 (31)
11:54 (74)
33:40 (27)
2:45 (12)
38:55 (33)
5:15 (92)
45:32 (27)
6:37 (8)
46:14 (26)
42 (18)
47:36 (26)
1:22 (40)
47:36 (26)
-
47:36  Karoliina Martikainen
27   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:42 (63)
10:31 (49)
6:49 (57)
13:43 (54)
3:12 (76)
18:49 (64)
5:06 (98)
20:16 (64)
1:27 (70)
21:55 (58)
1:39 (24)
31:47 (42)
9:52 (20)
34:22 (32)
2:35 (4)
38:34 (30)
4:12 (41)
46:01 (30)
7:27 (31)
46:42 (29)
41 (13)
47:48 (27)
1:06 (1)
47:48 (27)
-
47:48  Selja Kaartinen
28   Saana Lahdelma
Navi
3:53 (77)
10:47 (57)
6:54 (61)
13:40 (52)
2:53 (57)
17:31 (41)
3:51 (32)
18:37 (37)
1:06 (14)
20:22 (36)
1:45 (37)
31:50 (44)
11:28 (60)
35:01 (38)
3:11 (33)
38:45 (31)
3:44 (12)
45:52 (28)
7:07 (23)
46:31 (28)
39 (7)
47:51 (28)
1:20 (31)
47:50 (28)
-
47:50  Saana Lahdelma
29   Maiju Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:56 (11)
9:13 (23)
6:17 (37)
11:40 (20)
2:27 (27)
16:27 (25)
4:47 (84)
17:47 (28)
1:20 (50)
19:30 (24)
1:43 (33)
29:47 (21)
10:17 (31)
33:01 (21)
3:14 (42)
37:39 (25)
4:38 (65)
45:26 (26)
7:47 (43)
46:21 (27)
55 (101)
47:53 (29)
1:32 (85)
47:53 (29)
-
47:53  Maiju Oksanen
30   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:15 (37)
9:15 (24)
6:00 (25)
12:37 (32)
3:22 (85)
18:19 (52)
5:42 (112)
19:29 (47)
1:10 (24)
21:13 (46)
1:44 (34)
31:15 (35)
10:02 (23)
34:50 (35)
3:35 (58)
38:52 (32)
4:02 (32)
45:58 (29)
7:06 (22)
46:42 (29)
44 (32)
47:58 (30)
1:16 (15)
47:59 (30)
1 (117)
47:59  Sanni Norrbacka
31   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:15 (112)
10:47 (57)
5:32 (12)
13:10 (43)
2:23 (22)
17:19 (38)
4:09 (48)
18:36 (36)
1:17 (41)
20:18 (35)
1:42 (29)
31:11 (33)
10:53 (52)
35:21 (42)
4:10 (81)
39:04 (36)
3:43 (11)
46:02 (31)
6:58 (14)
46:47 (31)
45 (40)
48:08 (31)
1:21 (35)
48:08 (31)
-
48:08  Johanna Räsänen
32   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:50 (9)
8:35 (12)
5:45 (19)
11:45 (23)
3:10 (73)
15:33 (19)
3:48 (26)
18:51 (39)
3:18 (128)
20:26 (37)
1:35 (17)
30:28 (25)
10:02 (23)
34:16 (30)
3:48 (69)
38:06 (28)
3:50 (20)
46:17 (32)
8:11 (55)
47:01 (32)
44 (32)
48:30 (33)
1:29 (75)
48:29 (32)
-
48:29  Venla Kinnala
32   Anna Kuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:43 (65)
12:23 (96)
8:40 (106)
14:37 (71)
2:14 (12)
18:42 (61)
4:05 (43)
20:09 (61)
1:27 (70)
21:41 (53)
1:32 (8)
32:02 (47)
10:21 (38)
35:13 (40)
3:11 (33)
39:01 (35)
3:48 (17)
46:19 (33)
7:18 (27)
47:04 (33)
45 (40)
48:28 (32)
1:24 (49)
48:29 (32)
1 (117)
48:29  Anna Kuronen
34   Roosa Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:01 (18)
8:55 (18)
5:54 (21)
12:10 (25)
3:15 (80)
16:54 (33)
4:44 (81)
18:09 (32)
1:15 (35)
20:06 (34)
1:57 (68)
30:28 (25)
10:22 (39)
33:31 (25)
3:03 (26)
38:01 (27)
4:30 (54)
46:26 (34)
8:25 (63)
47:13 (34)
47 (59)
48:37 (34)
1:24 (49)
48:37 (34)
-
48:37  Roosa Ruoti
35   Roosa Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
4:08 (93)
12:06 (88)
7:58 (93)
14:15 (63)
2:09 (7)
18:39 (60)
4:24 (62)
19:36 (51)
57 (1)
21:08 (44)
1:32 (8)
31:57 (46)
10:49 (49)
34:41 (34)
2:44 (10)
38:27 (29)
3:46 (15)
46:31 (35)
8:04 (52)
47:20 (35)
49 (69)
48:45 (35)
1:25 (55)
48:46 (35)
1 (117)
48:46  Roosa Hyvärinen
36   Enni Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
2:50 (9)
8:11 (8)
5:21 (9)
10:20 (6)
2:09 (7)
14:25 (11)
4:05 (43)
15:47 (12)
1:22 (57)
18:07 (16)
2:20 (111)
33:03 (59)
14:56 (109)
35:44 (47)
2:41 (8)
39:14 (39)
3:30 (7)
46:44 (36)
7:30 (32)
47:24 (36)
40 (11)
48:47 (36)
1:23 (43)
48:47 (36)
-
48:47  Enni Jalava
37   Jutta Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:57 (14)
12:40 (102)
9:43 (115)
15:20 (84)
2:40 (39)
19:11 (70)
3:51 (32)
20:43 (74)
1:32 (81)
22:25 (68)
1:42 (29)
32:10 (48)
9:45 (17)
35:43 (46)
3:33 (57)
39:32 (42)
3:49 (18)
47:17 (39)
7:45 (42)
48:03 (39)
46 (48)
49:20 (37)
1:17 (20)
49:20 (37)
-
49:20  Jutta Nurminen
38   Veera Stenius
Laitasaaren Veto
3:44 (66)
10:42 (55)
6:58 (65)
13:24 (46)
2:42 (42)
17:41 (43)
4:17 (53)
19:09 (43)
1:28 (74)
21:02 (42)
1:53 (56)
31:19 (36)
10:17 (31)
35:00 (37)
3:41 (62)
39:06 (37)
4:06 (38)
47:10 (37)
8:04 (52)
47:59 (37)
49 (69)
49:27 (38)
1:28 (72)
49:26 (38)
-
49:26  Veera Stenius
39   Anni Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:13 (35)
9:15 (24)
6:02 (26)
11:44 (22)
2:29 (29)
15:31 (18)
3:47 (24)
17:26 (21)
1:55 (109)
19:02 (21)
1:36 (19)
30:46 (29)
11:44 (70)
34:02 (29)
3:16 (46)
39:31 (41)
5:29 (101)
47:15 (38)
7:44 (41)
48:00 (38)
45 (40)
49:29 (39)
1:29 (75)
49:28 (39)
-
49:28  Anni Malinen
40   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
3:15 (37)
9:11 (21)
5:56 (23)
15:36 (90)
6:25 (125)
19:38 (83)
4:02 (41)
20:55 (77)
1:17 (41)
22:49 (77)
1:54 (62)
33:06 (60)
10:17 (31)
35:55 (48)
2:49 (14)
40:42 (51)
4:47 (75)
47:39 (41)
6:57 (13)
48:21 (40)
42 (18)
49:35 (40)
1:14 (11)
49:35 (40)
-
49:35  Roosa Similä
41   Jonna Fors
Sweden
5:14 (111)
11:34 (81)
6:20 (40)
15:35 (89)
4:01 (103)
19:14 (73)
3:39 (16)
20:33 (69)
1:19 (48)
22:34 (72)
2:01 (76)
32:46 (54)
10:12 (29)
35:39 (44)
2:53 (17)
39:09 (38)
3:30 (7)
47:48 (43)
8:39 (75)
48:29 (43)
41 (13)
49:51 (41)
1:22 (40)
49:50 (41)
-
49:50  Jonna Fors
42   Moona Lehtola
Kangasala SK
2:59 (15)
10:15 (44)
7:16 (76)
12:25 (28)
2:10 (9)
16:33 (27)
4:08 (46)
17:48 (29)
1:15 (35)
20:00 (31)
2:12 (98)
31:56 (45)
11:56 (75)
35:16 (41)
3:20 (48)
40:06 (44)
4:50 (78)
47:42 (42)
7:36 (37)
48:28 (42)
46 (48)
49:58 (42)
1:30 (79)
49:58 (42)
-
49:58  Moona Lehtola
42   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
3:28 (51)
9:56 (36)
6:28 (44)
13:08 (42)
3:12 (76)
17:59 (46)
4:51 (86)
19:07 (41)
1:08 (18)
21:03 (43)
1:56 (65)
31:26 (37)
10:23 (40)
34:29 (33)
3:03 (26)
38:59 (34)
4:30 (54)
47:31 (40)
8:32 (67)
48:22 (41)
51 (81)
49:58 (42)
1:36 (101)
49:58 (42)
-
49:58  Liisa Nenonen
44   Moona Harju
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:47 (70)
10:36 (53)
6:49 (57)
14:09 (61)
3:33 (91)
18:26 (54)
4:17 (53)
19:54 (54)
1:28 (74)
21:54 (57)
2:00 (74)
32:23 (50)
10:29 (45)
36:50 (56)
4:27 (91)
40:39 (50)
3:49 (18)
47:59 (44)
7:20 (28)
48:48 (45)
49 (69)
50:09 (44)
1:21 (35)
50:08 (44)
-
50:08  Moona Harju
45   Pihla Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
3:14 (36)
11:22 (74)
8:08 (98)
14:27 (66)
3:05 (69)
18:52 (66)
4:25 (65)
20:19 (66)
1:27 (70)
22:18 (66)
1:59 (73)
32:34 (51)
10:16 (30)
35:42 (45)
3:08 (31)
40:08 (46)
4:26 (50)
48:24 (48)
8:16 (58)
49:03 (47)
39 (7)
50:14 (45)
1:11 (3)
50:14 (45)
-
50:14  Pihla Pasanen
46   Heini Rintanen
Kangasala SK
3:17 (42)
12:30 (98)
9:13 (111)
15:06 (78)
2:36 (34)
18:37 (59)
3:31 (12)
19:42 (52)
1:05 (10)
21:28 (51)
1:46 (40)
31:48 (43)
10:20 (37)
35:11 (39)
3:23 (51)
39:29 (40)
4:18 (46)
48:02 (45)
8:33 (71)
48:45 (44)
43 (25)
50:15 (46)
1:30 (79)
50:15 (46)
-
50:15  Heini Rintanen
47   Tiina Mäntylä
Rastiketut
5:07 (109)
11:16 (72)
6:09 (30)
14:07 (60)
2:51 (54)
19:16 (75)
5:09 (100)
20:33 (69)
1:17 (41)
22:23 (67)
1:50 (49)
33:02 (58)
10:39 (47)
36:13 (51)
3:11 (33)
40:29 (49)
4:16 (44)
48:23 (47)
7:54 (47)
49:11 (49)
48 (62)
50:31 (47)
1:20 (31)
50:30 (47)
-
50:30  Tiina Mäntylä
48   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
4:28 (102)
11:25 (76)
6:57 (64)
14:15 (63)
2:50 (52)
17:59 (46)
3:44 (22)
19:08 (42)
1:09 (20)
21:01 (41)
1:53 (56)
31:02 (32)
10:01 (22)
34:17 (31)
3:15 (43)
39:33 (43)
5:16 (93)
48:03 (46)
8:30 (66)
48:55 (46)
52 (87)
50:32 (48)
1:37 (105)
50:32 (48)
-
50:32  Aurora Näsi
49   Camilla Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
3:07 (26)
9:21 (27)
6:14 (33)
12:30 (29)
3:09 (71)
17:16 (35)
4:46 (82)
18:23 (34)
1:07 (15)
20:41 (38)
2:18 (110)
32:12 (49)
11:31 (61)
35:25 (43)
3:13 (39)
40:07 (45)
4:42 (71)
48:27 (50)
8:20 (59)
49:18 (51)
51 (81)
50:35 (49)
1:17 (20)
50:34 (49)
-
50:34  Camilla Fingerroos
50   Iita Pulkkinen
Navi
5:42 (115)
12:38 (101)
6:56 (63)
15:16 (83)
2:38 (38)
19:08 (69)
3:52 (35)
20:31 (68)
1:23 (59)
22:11 (64)
1:40 (25)
31:26 (37)
9:15 (13)
36:07 (50)
4:41 (99)
40:22 (48)
4:15 (42)
48:25 (49)
8:03 (50)
49:05 (48)
40 (11)
50:40 (50)
1:35 (97)
50:40 (50)
-
50:40  Iita Pulkkinen
51   Veera Korteniemi
Pellon Ponsi
3:25 (47)
10:12 (43)
6:47 (54)
12:30 (29)
2:18 (15)
16:15 (23)
3:45 (23)
17:41 (22)
1:26 (66)
19:34 (25)
1:53 (56)
32:53 (55)
13:19 (96)
36:52 (57)
3:59 (72)
40:57 (52)
4:05 (37)
48:30 (51)
7:33 (35)
49:16 (50)
46 (48)
50:41 (51)
1:25 (55)
50:41 (51)
-
50:41  Veera Korteniemi
52   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
4:45 (108)
10:31 (49)
5:46 (20)
15:03 (77)
4:32 (113)
18:32 (57)
3:29 (10)
20:07 (60)
1:35 (86)
21:52 (55)
1:45 (37)
31:43 (41)
9:51 (19)
34:52 (36)
3:09 (32)
40:08 (46)
5:16 (93)
48:40 (52)
8:32 (67)
49:26 (52)
46 (48)
51:04 (52)
1:38 (111)
51:04 (52)
-
51:04  Ronja Kontkanen
53   Laura Holmberg
Rastikarhut
3:51 (74)
11:08 (69)
7:17 (78)
13:45 (55)
2:37 (35)
17:38 (42)
3:53 (36)
19:27 (46)
1:49 (105)
21:14 (47)
1:47 (43)
32:38 (53)
11:24 (57)
35:59 (49)
3:21 (49)
41:20 (55)
5:21 (95)
49:15 (53)
7:55 (48)
49:59 (53)
44 (32)
51:24 (53)
1:25 (55)
51:24 (53)
-
51:24  Laura Holmberg
54   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
3:09 (28)
9:57 (37)
6:48 (55)
12:42 (35)
2:45 (44)
16:33 (27)
3:51 (32)
17:44 (24)
1:11 (26)
20:01 (32)
2:17 (108)
33:26 (62)
13:25 (97)
36:39 (54)
3:13 (39)
41:45 (56)
5:06 (88)
49:24 (54)
7:39 (39)
50:15 (54)
51 (81)
51:34 (54)
1:19 (24)
51:34 (54)
-
51:34  Kiia Isokallio
55   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:22 (44)
11:22 (74)
8:00 (97)
14:06 (59)
2:44 (43)
18:01 (49)
3:55 (37)
19:05 (40)
1:04 (8)
20:49 (40)
1:44 (34)
31:14 (34)
10:25 (41)
36:48 (55)
5:34 (111)
41:12 (54)
4:24 (48)
49:41 (55)
8:29 (65)
50:30 (55)
49 (69)
51:49 (55)
1:19 (24)
51:49 (55)
-
51:49  Liinu Nummela
56   Erika Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:32 (54)
10:38 (54)
7:06 (70)
15:31 (87)
4:53 (116)
19:52 (87)
4:21 (59)
21:16 (83)
1:24 (62)
23:07 (79)
1:51 (50)
34:15 (68)
11:08 (55)
38:36 (71)
4:21 (86)
42:38 (62)
4:02 (32)
50:27 (56)
7:49 (45)
51:05 (56)
38 (4)
52:34 (56)
1:29 (75)
52:34 (56)
-
52:34  Erika Reijonen
57   Laura Kotila
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:37 (57)
9:52 (35)
6:15 (35)
12:48 (37)
2:56 (59)
16:38 (30)
3:50 (30)
17:49 (30)
1:11 (26)
19:35 (27)
1:46 (40)
30:10 (24)
10:35 (46)
36:57 (58)
6:47 (122)
42:07 (57)
5:10 (90)
50:47 (58)
8:40 (76)
51:31 (58)
44 (32)
52:57 (57)
1:26 (59)
52:56 (57)
-
52:56  Laura Kotila
58   Jenna Himanka
Lapuan Virkiä
4:39 (106)
12:16 (91)
7:37 (82)
15:08 (79)
2:52 (55)
19:35 (82)
4:27 (68)
23:31 (101)
3:56 (130)
25:23 (99)
1:52 (53)
36:39 (86)
11:16 (56)
39:51 (80)
3:12 (37)
43:48 (70)
3:57 (27)
50:48 (59)
7:00 (18)
51:33 (59)
45 (40)
53:01 (58)
1:28 (72)
53:00 (58)
-
53:00  Jenna Himanka
59   Kia-Lotta Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
3:25 (47)
10:05 (39)
6:40 (51)
16:18 (101)
6:13 (124)
20:54 (96)
4:36 (76)
21:59 (90)
1:05 (10)
23:52 (88)
1:53 (56)
33:57 (65)
10:05 (28)
37:42 (61)
3:45 (67)
42:36 (61)
4:54 (79)
50:38 (57)
8:02 (49)
51:24 (57)
46 (48)
53:01 (58)
1:37 (105)
53:01 (59)
-
53:01  Kia-Lotta Hirvonen
60   Julia Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:36 (104)
10:49 (62)
6:13 (32)
16:25 (103)
5:36 (121)
20:29 (91)
4:04 (42)
21:47 (87)
1:18 (46)
23:20 (83)
1:33 (12)
33:39 (63)
10:19 (35)
39:35 (77)
5:56 (115)
43:41 (68)
4:06 (38)
51:29 (65)
7:48 (44)
52:03 (62)
34 (1)
53:12 (60)
1:09 (2)
53:11 (60)
-
53:11  Julia Koivisto
61   Vilma Annala
Kangasala SK
2:56 (11)
9:11 (21)
6:15 (35)
15:51 (94)
6:40 (126)
19:31 (80)
3:40 (17)
21:04 (78)
1:33 (83)
22:34 (72)
1:30 (2)
34:19 (70)
11:45 (71)
38:59 (72)
4:40 (98)
43:16 (67)
4:17 (45)
51:09 (61)
7:53 (46)
51:52 (60)
43 (25)
53:12 (60)
1:20 (31)
53:12 (61)
-
53:12  Vilma Annala
62   Sanni Romu
Someron Esa
3:12 (34)
11:37 (83)
8:25 (103)
14:03 (58)
2:26 (25)
18:30 (56)
4:27 (68)
20:22 (67)
1:52 (107)
21:52 (55)
1:30 (2)
34:35 (73)
12:43 (88)
37:42 (61)
3:07 (30)
42:26 (59)
4:44 (72)
51:08 (60)
8:42 (77)
51:56 (61)
48 (62)
53:24 (62)
1:28 (72)
53:24 (62)
-
53:24  Sanni Romu
63   Milla Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
4:28 (102)
11:11 (71)
6:43 (53)
14:09 (61)
2:58 (62)
17:59 (46)
3:50 (30)
19:29 (47)
1:30 (78)
21:26 (49)
1:57 (68)
33:00 (57)
11:34 (63)
36:35 (53)
3:35 (58)
41:01 (53)
4:26 (50)
51:28 (63)
10:27 (115)
52:14 (63)
46 (48)
53:37 (63)
1:23 (43)
53:38 (63)
1 (117)
53:38  Milla Rajala
64   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:19 (125)
13:00 (106)
5:41 (16)
15:31 (87)
2:31 (32)
19:13 (72)
3:42 (20)
21:09 (82)
1:56 (110)
22:53 (78)
1:44 (34)
32:55 (56)
10:02 (23)
39:01 (73)
6:06 (116)
44:37 (77)
5:36 (103)
51:33 (66)
6:56 (12)
52:18 (65)
45 (40)
53:41 (64)
1:23 (43)
53:42 (64)
1 (117)
53:42  Henna Yliluikki
65   Anni Pakkanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:13 (120)
12:41 (103)
6:28 (44)
15:55 (96)
3:14 (79)
20:53 (95)
4:58 (92)
22:24 (93)
1:31 (80)
24:04 (91)
1:40 (25)
34:30 (72)
10:26 (43)
38:12 (67)
3:42 (64)
43:15 (66)
5:03 (86)
51:35 (67)
8:20 (59)
52:23 (67)
48 (62)
53:47 (65)
1:24 (49)
53:47 (65)
-
53:47  Anni Pakkanen
66   Anni Kyrö
Rastivarsat
3:48 (72)
10:52 (64)
7:04 (67)
13:22 (45)
2:30 (31)
18:08 (51)
4:46 (82)
19:34 (50)
1:26 (66)
21:29 (52)
1:55 (64)
33:07 (61)
11:38 (65)
37:31 (60)
4:24 (89)
42:08 (58)
4:37 (64)
51:27 (62)
9:19 (91)
52:15 (64)
48 (62)
53:50 (66)
1:35 (97)
53:50 (66)
-
53:50  Anni Kyrö
67   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
3:21 (43)
9:38 (31)
6:17 (37)
12:41 (34)
3:03 (67)
17:50 (45)
5:09 (100)
19:29 (47)
1:39 (91)
21:18 (48)
1:49 (48)
31:37 (40)
10:19 (35)
38:16 (68)
6:39 (121)
42:56 (65)
4:40 (68)
51:28 (63)
8:32 (67)
52:20 (66)
52 (87)
53:54 (67)
1:34 (92)
53:53 (67)
-
53:53  Hanne-Line Ekström
68   Iida Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:45 (68)
11:29 (78)
7:44 (87)
14:27 (66)
2:58 (62)
19:01 (68)
4:34 (74)
20:16 (64)
1:15 (35)
22:10 (63)
1:54 (62)
33:52 (64)
11:42 (69)
38:19 (69)
4:27 (91)
42:53 (63)
4:34 (60)
51:45 (68)
8:52 (80)
52:36 (68)
51 (81)
53:59 (68)
1:23 (43)
53:59 (68)
-
53:59  Iida Heiskanen
69   Milja Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:31 (53)
12:33 (100)
9:02 (110)
15:14 (80)
2:41 (41)
19:28 (79)
4:14 (49)
20:51 (76)
1:23 (59)
23:07 (79)
2:16 (107)
34:46 (76)
11:39 (67)
38:01 (64)
3:15 (43)
42:55 (64)
4:54 (79)
51:45 (68)
8:50 (79)
52:38 (69)
53 (92)
54:12 (69)
1:34 (92)
54:12 (69)
-
54:12  Milja Jaatinen
70   OIga Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:44 (66)
10:06 (40)
6:22 (41)
12:54 (38)
2:48 (50)
18:44 (62)
5:50 (116)
20:05 (58)
1:21 (51)
22:27 (70)
2:22 (113)
35:07 (79)
12:40 (87)
39:30 (76)
4:23 (88)
43:45 (69)
4:15 (42)
52:10 (71)
8:25 (63)
52:53 (70)
43 (25)
54:19 (70)
1:26 (59)
54:19 (70)
-
54:19  OIga Hannunen
71   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:39 (60)
10:11 (42)
6:32 (46)
13:03 (40)
2:52 (55)
17:19 (38)
4:16 (51)
19:25 (45)
2:06 (115)
21:27 (50)
2:02 (77)
34:40 (74)
13:13 (95)
38:10 (66)
3:30 (55)
42:32 (60)
4:22 (47)
51:58 (70)
9:26 (96)
52:55 (71)
57 (104)
54:37 (71)
1:42 (116)
54:38 (71)
1 (117)
54:38  Hanna-Mari Saalo
72   Inka Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:38 (58)
9:43 (32)
6:05 (27)
12:33 (31)
2:50 (52)
18:48 (63)
6:15 (121)
20:01 (57)
1:13 (31)
22:01 (60)
2:00 (74)
33:59 (66)
11:58 (77)
37:12 (59)
3:13 (39)
44:31 (74)
7:19 (119)
52:37 (72)
8:06 (54)
53:21 (72)
44 (32)
54:47 (72)
1:26 (59)
54:46 (72)
-
54:46  Inka Salonen
73   Eveliina Ahola
Navi
3:09 (28)
12:25 (97)
9:16 (112)
14:43 (72)
2:18 (15)
20:00 (89)
5:17 (103)
21:07 (81)
1:07 (15)
23:13 (82)
2:06 (83)
34:45 (75)
11:32 (62)
38:00 (63)
3:15 (43)
45:44 (86)
7:44 (123)
53:18 (74)
7:34 (36)
54:06 (73)
48 (62)
55:33 (73)
1:27 (66)
55:33 (73)
-
55:33  Eveliina Ahola
74   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:02 (19)
9:50 (33)
6:48 (55)
12:37 (32)
2:47 (47)
17:16 (35)
4:39 (78)
19:16 (44)
2:00 (113)
21:08 (44)
1:52 (53)
34:16 (69)
13:08 (94)
39:52 (81)
5:36 (112)
44:30 (73)
4:38 (65)
53:05 (73)
8:35 (72)
54:06 (73)
1:01 (117)
55:41 (74)
1:35 (97)
55:41 (74)
-
55:41  Essi Roininen
75   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
3:25 (47)
9:51 (34)
6:26 (43)
12:19 (27)
2:28 (28)
17:18 (37)
4:59 (93)
18:50 (38)
1:32 (81)
20:42 (39)
1:52 (53)
31:36 (39)
10:54 (53)
39:41 (79)
8:05 (126)
45:07 (81)
5:26 (99)
53:42 (76)
8:35 (72)
54:35 (76)
53 (92)
55:46 (75)
1:11 (3)
55:46 (75)
-
55:46  Ella Mahlamäki
76   Anna Korzhavina
Russia
5:10 (110)
12:05 (86)
6:55 (62)
14:34 (70)
2:29 (29)
19:12 (71)
4:38 (77)
20:40 (73)
1:28 (74)
22:37 (74)
1:57 (68)
35:35 (83)
12:58 (93)
39:53 (82)
4:18 (83)
45:02 (79)
5:09 (89)
54:00 (81)
8:58 (84)
54:42 (79)
42 (18)
55:57 (76)
1:15 (13)
55:56 (76)
-
55:56  Anna Korzhavina
77   Aino Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:22 (44)
10:48 (60)
7:26 (80)
15:37 (91)
4:49 (115)
19:56 (88)
4:19 (57)
22:26 (94)
2:30 (126)
24:32 (94)
2:06 (83)
37:24 (89)
12:52 (92)
40:36 (86)
3:12 (37)
45:11 (82)
4:35 (61)
53:56 (79)
8:45 (78)
54:39 (77)
43 (25)
56:06 (77)
1:27 (66)
56:05 (77)
-
56:05  Aino Prittinen
78   Sonia Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
4:15 (97)
10:47 (57)
6:32 (46)
14:18 (65)
3:31 (90)
18:34 (58)
4:16 (51)
19:55 (56)
1:21 (51)
22:03 (61)
2:08 (88)
34:11 (67)
12:08 (81)
38:19 (69)
4:08 (79)
45:02 (79)
6:43 (114)
53:34 (75)
8:32 (67)
54:31 (75)
57 (104)
56:06 (77)
1:35 (97)
56:06 (78)
-
56:06  Sonia Juutilainen
79   Angelina Goncharenko
Russia
3:38 (58)
10:48 (60)
7:10 (72)
14:43 (72)
3:55 (99)
18:51 (65)
4:08 (46)
20:39 (72)
1:48 (102)
22:25 (68)
1:46 (40)
34:22 (71)
11:57 (76)
41:10 (88)
6:48 (123)
45:14 (83)
4:04 (36)
53:50 (78)
8:36 (74)
54:40 (78)
50 (77)
56:10 (79)
1:30 (79)
56:09 (79)
-
56:09  Angelina Goncharenko
80   Iida Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:54 (81)
12:02 (85)
8:08 (98)
15:26 (86)
3:24 (86)
20:25 (90)
4:59 (93)
21:53 (88)
1:28 (74)
23:55 (89)
2:02 (77)
35:21 (81)
11:26 (58)
39:25 (75)
4:04 (77)
44:28 (72)
5:03 (86)
53:56 (79)
9:28 (101)
54:45 (81)
49 (69)
56:11 (80)
1:26 (59)
56:10 (80)
-
56:10  Iida Varmavuo
81   Janni Ollikainen
Navi
3:56 (83)
12:43 (105)
8:47 (107)
15:56 (97)
3:13 (78)
19:45 (85)
3:49 (28)
21:32 (86)
1:47 (100)
23:40 (87)
2:08 (88)
35:28 (82)
11:48 (72)
39:56 (83)
4:28 (94)
44:43 (78)
4:47 (75)
53:48 (77)
9:05 (88)
54:42 (79)
54 (97)
56:19 (81)
1:37 (105)
56:19 (81)
-
56:19  Janni Ollikainen
82   Emma-Noora Jaakola
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:12 (94)
10:44 (56)
6:32 (46)
13:59 (56)
3:15 (80)
17:46 (44)
3:47 (24)
19:54 (54)
2:08 (119)
21:47 (54)
1:53 (56)
32:35 (52)
10:48 (48)
36:18 (52)
3:43 (65)
44:34 (75)
8:16 (125)
54:01 (82)
9:27 (98)
54:54 (82)
53 (92)
56:21 (82)
1:27 (66)
56:22 (82)
1 (117)
56:22  Emma-Noora Jaakola
83   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:07 (26)
10:21 (46)
7:14 (75)
13:31 (49)
3:10 (73)
18:20 (53)
4:49 (85)
20:14 (63)
1:54 (108)
22:41 (75)
2:27 (118)
35:11 (80)
12:30 (85)
39:40 (78)
4:29 (95)
44:35 (76)
4:55 (82)
54:05 (83)
9:30 (102)
55:09 (83)
1:04 (121)
56:43 (83)
1:34 (92)
56:44 (83)
1 (117)
56:44  Riikka Haverinen
84   Annika Pajula
Kangasala SK
3:16 (39)
10:21 (46)
7:05 (68)
13:42 (53)
3:21 (84)
19:27 (78)
5:45 (114)
20:36 (71)
1:09 (20)
22:33 (71)
1:57 (68)
35:02 (78)
12:29 (84)
39:22 (74)
4:20 (85)
43:55 (71)
4:33 (59)
54:47 (84)
10:52 (120)
55:31 (84)
44 (32)
57:03 (84)
1:32 (85)
57:02 (84)
-
57:02  Annika Pajula
85   Eveliina Nurmi
Rastiketut
4:04 (89)
13:48 (109)
9:44 (116)
17:12 (108)
3:24 (86)
21:36 (101)
4:24 (62)
23:01 (97)
1:25 (65)
24:52 (95)
1:51 (50)
36:54 (87)
12:02 (79)
40:57 (87)
4:03 (76)
45:27 (84)
4:30 (54)
54:58 (86)
9:31 (103)
55:45 (85)
47 (59)
57:11 (85)
1:26 (59)
57:11 (85)
-
57:11  Eveliina Nurmi
86   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:06 (90)
11:19 (73)
7:13 (74)
14:29 (68)
3:10 (73)
19:20 (76)
4:51 (86)
21:04 (78)
1:44 (96)
23:09 (81)
2:05 (81)
35:53 (85)
12:44 (89)
40:32 (85)
4:39 (97)
45:30 (85)
4:58 (83)
54:55 (85)
9:25 (95)
55:56 (86)
1:01 (117)
57:22 (86)
1:26 (59)
57:21 (86)
-
57:21  Ronja Friman
87   Nella Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:59 (119)
14:21 (111)
8:22 (101)
18:00 (110)
3:39 (95)
22:14 (106)
4:14 (49)
23:36 (102)
1:22 (57)
25:32 (101)
1:56 (65)
37:30 (91)
11:58 (77)
41:42 (91)
4:12 (82)
46:10 (88)
4:28 (52)
55:29 (88)
9:19 (91)
56:15 (88)
46 (48)
57:34 (87)
1:19 (24)
57:33 (87)
-
57:33  Nella Rontu
88   Emma Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:00 (87)
12:19 (93)
8:19 (100)
15:15 (81)
2:56 (59)
19:44 (84)
4:29 (71)
21:05 (80)
1:21 (51)
23:25 (84)
2:20 (111)
37:24 (89)
13:59 (99)
41:14 (89)
3:50 (70)
46:12 (89)
4:58 (83)
55:22 (87)
9:10 (89)
56:13 (87)
51 (81)
57:44 (88)
1:31 (83)
57:44 (88)
-
57:44  Emma Muhonen
89   Saana Backman
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:33 (55)
11:10 (70)
7:37 (82)
15:15 (81)
4:05 (105)
20:45 (94)
5:30 (106)
22:12 (92)
1:27 (70)
24:03 (90)
1:51 (50)
36:54 (87)
12:51 (90)
40:20 (84)
3:26 (52)
45:46 (87)
5:26 (99)
56:05 (89)
10:19 (112)
56:55 (89)
50 (77)
58:24 (89)
1:29 (75)
58:23 (89)
-
58:23  Saana Backman
90   Saara Siren
Rasti-Nokia
3:53 (77)
10:58 (66)
7:05 (68)
15:57 (98)
4:59 (118)
21:08 (97)
5:11 (102)
22:47 (96)
1:39 (91)
25:14 (97)
2:27 (118)
37:39 (93)
12:25 (83)
41:39 (90)
4:00 (73)
46:39 (91)
5:00 (85)
56:06 (90)
9:27 (98)
57:05 (90)
59 (109)
58:44 (90)
1:39 (114)
58:43 (90)
-
58:43  Saara Siren
91   Mathilda Åman
OK Botnia
7:07 (122)
14:52 (114)
7:45 (89)
17:53 (109)
3:01 (66)
22:58 (108)
5:05 (97)
24:19 (107)
1:21 (51)
26:30 (107)
2:11 (96)
38:42 (99)
12:12 (82)
42:23 (93)
3:41 (62)
47:08 (92)
4:45 (73)
56:30 (91)
9:22 (93)
57:24 (91)
54 (97)
58:48 (91)
1:24 (49)
58:47 (91)
-
58:47  Mathilda Åman
92   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
5:17 (113)
12:17 (92)
7:00 (66)
14:48 (75)
2:31 (32)
19:31 (80)
4:43 (79)
20:48 (75)
1:17 (41)
22:46 (76)
1:58 (72)
37:52 (95)
15:06 (111)
43:14 (98)
5:22 (108)
47:55 (95)
4:41 (70)
56:49 (93)
8:54 (82)
57:35 (93)
46 (48)
58:56 (92)
1:21 (35)
58:56 (92)
-
58:56  Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
93   Emmi Hiltunen
Siikaisten Sisu
4:12 (94)
11:28 (77)
7:16 (76)
14:32 (69)
3:04 (68)
19:26 (77)
4:54 (88)
21:16 (83)
1:50 (106)
23:25 (84)
2:09 (91)
34:51 (77)
11:26 (58)
38:02 (65)
3:11 (33)
46:38 (90)
8:36 (126)
57:00 (95)
10:22 (114)
57:45 (94)
45 (40)
58:57 (93)
1:12 (7)
58:57 (93)
-
58:57  Emmi Hiltunen
94   Varpu Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
3:49 (73)
10:08 (41)
6:19 (39)
13:33 (50)
3:25 (88)
18:01 (49)
4:28 (70)
19:45 (53)
1:44 (96)
21:55 (58)
2:10 (94)
40:37 (104)
18:42 (124)
44:03 (100)
3:26 (52)
48:35 (97)
4:32 (58)
56:57 (94)
8:22 (62)
57:47 (95)
50 (77)
59:08 (94)
1:21 (35)
59:08 (94)
-
59:08  Varpu Vehomäki
95   Anni Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:42 (63)
11:06 (68)
7:24 (79)
14:02 (57)
2:56 (59)
18:26 (54)
4:24 (62)
20:06 (59)
1:40 (94)
22:11 (64)
2:05 (81)
37:32 (92)
15:21 (114)
42:39 (97)
5:07 (105)
47:18 (93)
4:39 (67)
56:42 (92)
9:24 (94)
57:34 (92)
52 (87)
59:17 (95)
1:43 (117)
59:16 (95)
-
59:16  Anni Muhonen
96   Anna Hiltunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:57 (86)
14:52 (114)
10:55 (123)
18:44 (114)
3:52 (97)
24:24 (112)
5:40 (111)
25:37 (111)
1:13 (31)
27:25 (109)
1:48 (45)
39:32 (100)
12:07 (80)
42:38 (96)
3:06 (29)
48:15 (96)
5:37 (104)
57:08 (96)
8:53 (81)
58:05 (96)
57 (104)
59:32 (96)
1:27 (66)
59:32 (96)
-
59:32  Anna Hiltunen
97   Miina Rautakorpi
Kangasala SK
3:56 (83)
11:30 (79)
7:34 (81)
15:22 (85)
3:52 (97)
19:51 (86)
4:29 (71)
22:08 (91)
2:17 (123)
24:25 (93)
2:17 (108)
38:27 (98)
14:02 (100)
44:38 (102)
6:11 (118)
49:14 (99)
4:36 (62)
57:35 (97)
8:21 (61)
58:27 (97)
52 (87)
1:00:03 (97)
1:36 (101)
1:00:03 (97)
-
1:00:03  Miina Rautakorpi
98   Elina Nissinen
Navi
7:44 (126)
15:43 (120)
7:59 (94)
19:46 (116)
4:03 (104)
25:39 (117)
5:53 (118)
27:03 (115)
1:24 (62)
29:17 (114)
2:14 (102)
42:08 (108)
12:51 (90)
46:52 (106)
4:44 (100)
50:43 (100)
3:51 (24)
58:04 (99)
7:21 (30)
58:50 (98)
46 (48)
1:00:04 (98)
1:14 (11)
1:00:04 (98)
-
1:00:04  Elina Nissinen
99   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:19 (99)
12:05 (86)
7:46 (90)
16:33 (104)
4:28 (112)
21:16 (98)
4:43 (79)
23:26 (100)
2:10 (121)
25:49 (103)
2:23 (114)
38:23 (97)
12:34 (86)
42:25 (94)
4:02 (75)
47:47 (94)
5:22 (98)
57:46 (98)
9:59 (106)
58:51 (99)
1:05 (122)
1:00:40 (99)
1:49 (124)
1:00:40 (99)
-
1:00:40  Riikka Mäkinen
100   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
3:35 (56)
12:11 (90)
8:36 (105)
16:50 (106)
4:39 (114)
21:47 (103)
4:57 (90)
23:13 (99)
1:26 (66)
25:28 (100)
2:15 (104)
40:03 (102)
14:35 (106)
44:03 (100)
4:00 (73)
48:51 (98)
4:48 (77)
58:17 (100)
9:26 (96)
59:26 (100)
1:09 (125)
1:01:12 (100)
1:46 (120)
1:01:12 (100)
-
1:01:12  Iina Ridanpää
101   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:40 (61)
10:50 (63)
7:10 (72)
13:37 (51)
2:47 (47)
19:15 (74)
5:38 (109)
21:22 (85)
2:07 (117)
23:28 (86)
2:06 (83)
37:49 (94)
14:21 (102)
42:10 (92)
4:21 (86)
50:59 (102)
8:49 (128)
59:59 (101)
9:00 (85)
1:00:58 (101)
59 (109)
1:02:44 (101)
1:46 (120)
1:02:43 (101)
-
1:02:43  Annika Kirvesmies
102   Iina Hasu
OK Orient
11:11 (127)
18:04 (123)
6:53 (59)
23:10 (122)
5:06 (119)
27:08 (120)
3:58 (39)
28:23 (118)
1:15 (35)
30:38 (117)
2:15 (104)
40:24 (103)
9:46 (18)
43:59 (99)
3:35 (58)
52:38 (106)
8:39 (127)
1:00:41 (104)
8:03 (50)
1:01:29 (103)
48 (62)
1:02:53 (102)
1:24 (49)
1:02:54 (102)
1 (117)
1:02:54  Iina Hasu
103   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
3:24 (46)
10:32 (51)
7:08 (71)
13:25 (48)
2:53 (57)
18:59 (67)
5:34 (107)
20:11 (62)
1:12 (29)
22:07 (62)
1:56 (65)
35:39 (84)
13:32 (98)
46:48 (105)
11:09 (129)
51:24 (103)
4:36 (62)
1:00:25 (102)
9:01 (86)
1:01:23 (102)
58 (108)
1:03:01 (103)
1:38 (111)
1:02:59 (103)
-
1:02:59  Petra Väliheikki
104   Julia Torrkulla
IF Femman
7:18 (124)
18:57 (124)
11:39 (126)
22:03 (119)
3:06 (70)
26:20 (118)
4:17 (53)
29:14 (120)
2:54 (127)
31:23 (120)
2:09 (91)
42:59 (112)
11:36 (64)
47:07 (107)
4:08 (79)
52:48 (109)
5:41 (105)
1:01:03 (105)
8:15 (57)
1:01:56 (105)
53 (92)
1:03:11 (104)
1:15 (13)
1:03:11 (104)
-
1:03:11  Julia Torrkulla
105   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
3:54 (81)
11:33 (80)
7:39 (84)
16:00 (99)
4:27 (111)
20:30 (92)
4:30 (73)
22:30 (95)
2:00 (113)
24:54 (96)
2:24 (116)
39:33 (101)
14:39 (107)
45:18 (103)
5:45 (113)
50:49 (101)
5:31 (102)
1:00:31 (103)
9:42 (105)
1:01:31 (104)
1:00 (113)
1:03:14 (105)
1:43 (117)
1:03:14 (105)
-
1:03:14  Henriikka Haapasalo
106   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:18 (98)
14:13 (110)
9:55 (118)
18:12 (112)
3:59 (101)
23:46 (110)
5:34 (107)
25:05 (110)
1:19 (48)
27:38 (111)
2:33 (122)
42:11 (109)
14:33 (105)
47:19 (108)
5:08 (106)
52:40 (108)
5:21 (95)
1:01:37 (106)
8:57 (83)
1:02:32 (106)
55 (101)
1:04:05 (106)
1:33 (87)
1:04:05 (106)
-
1:04:05  Sonja Laasonen
107   Emmi Oksanen
Siilin Rasti
5:47 (117)
12:22 (95)
6:35 (50)
16:18 (101)
3:56 (100)
20:44 (93)
4:26 (66)
21:58 (89)
1:14 (33)
24:06 (92)
2:08 (88)
38:08 (96)
14:02 (100)
42:34 (95)
4:26 (90)
52:18 (104)
9:44 (129)
1:02:45 (107)
10:27 (115)
1:03:37 (107)
52 (87)
1:05:10 (107)
1:33 (87)
1:05:09 (107)
-
1:05:09  Emmi Oksanen
108   Katariina Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:38 (105)
12:20 (94)
7:42 (85)
16:38 (105)
4:18 (110)
22:03 (104)
5:25 (104)
23:48 (104)
1:45 (98)
25:54 (104)
2:06 (83)
40:51 (105)
14:57 (110)
47:58 (110)
7:07 (124)
52:38 (106)
4:40 (68)
1:02:53 (108)
10:15 (110)
1:03:53 (108)
1:00 (113)
1:05:30 (108)
1:37 (105)
1:05:29 (108)
-
1:05:29  Katariina Aumo
109   Anna Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:16 (39)
12:41 (103)
9:25 (113)
15:50 (93)
3:09 (71)
21:28 (99)
5:38 (109)
23:04 (98)
1:36 (87)
25:16 (98)
2:12 (98)
42:41 (111)
17:25 (120)
46:32 (104)
3:51 (71)
52:29 (105)
5:57 (109)
1:02:58 (109)
10:29 (117)
1:04:04 (109)
1:06 (123)
1:05:41 (109)
1:37 (105)
1:05:42 (109)
1 (117)
1:05:42  Anna Virtanen
110   Elsi Pöllänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:56 (83)
15:12 (117)
11:16 (125)
18:11 (111)
2:59 (64)
25:34 (116)
7:23 (126)
27:00 (114)
1:26 (66)
29:04 (113)
2:04 (80)
43:33 (113)
14:29 (104)
48:32 (111)
4:59 (104)
53:42 (110)
5:10 (90)
1:04:03 (110)
10:21 (113)
1:04:56 (110)
53 (92)
1:06:30 (110)
1:34 (92)
1:06:30 (110)
-
1:06:30  Elsi Pöllänen
111   Kaisa Hankala
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
4:00 (87)
12:31 (99)
8:31 (104)
16:09 (100)
3:38 (94)
22:09 (105)
6:00 (120)
23:57 (106)
1:48 (102)
26:20 (106)
2:23 (114)
41:56 (107)
15:36 (117)
47:41 (109)
5:45 (113)
55:02 (112)
7:21 (120)
1:05:35 (111)
10:33 (119)
1:06:44 (111)
1:09 (125)
1:08:34 (111)
1:50 (126)
1:08:34 (111)
-
1:08:34  Kaisa Hankala
112   Sannimaari Paavola
Valkeakosken Haka
2:56 (11)
13:47 (108)
10:51 (122)
20:49 (117)
7:02 (127)
25:15 (115)
4:26 (66)
26:48 (113)
1:33 (83)
29:45 (115)
2:57 (126)
44:57 (115)
15:12 (112)
49:01 (112)
4:04 (77)
54:45 (111)
5:44 (106)
1:06:36 (113)
11:51 (124)
1:07:25 (113)
49 (69)
1:08:56 (112)
1:31 (83)
1:08:56 (112)
-
1:08:56  Sannimaari Paavola
113   Sara Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:54 (118)
15:40 (119)
9:46 (117)
21:25 (118)
5:45 (122)
26:26 (119)
5:01 (96)
28:32 (119)
2:06 (115)
30:46 (119)
2:14 (102)
42:34 (110)
11:48 (72)
52:55 (117)
10:21 (127)
57:19 (116)
4:24 (48)
1:06:20 (112)
9:01 (86)
1:07:15 (112)
55 (101)
1:08:58 (113)
1:43 (117)
1:08:58 (113)
-
1:08:58  Sara Tuomaala
114   Petra Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:52 (75)
11:40 (84)
7:48 (91)
14:57 (76)
3:17 (82)
21:30 (100)
6:33 (123)
23:48 (104)
2:18 (124)
26:15 (105)
2:27 (118)
44:52 (114)
18:37 (123)
49:50 (113)
4:58 (103)
55:38 (113)
5:48 (107)
1:06:52 (114)
11:14 (122)
1:07:53 (114)
1:01 (117)
1:09:49 (114)
1:56 (129)
1:09:48 (114)
-
1:09:48  Petra Heinjoki
115   Isabel Donner
OK77
4:26 (100)
15:26 (118)
11:00 (124)
19:26 (115)
4:00 (102)
25:09 (113)
5:43 (113)
27:06 (116)
1:57 (111)
29:49 (116)
2:43 (123)
45:17 (116)
15:28 (116)
50:45 (115)
5:28 (109)
56:33 (114)
5:48 (107)
1:07:05 (115)
10:32 (118)
1:08:12 (115)
1:07 (124)
1:09:58 (115)
1:46 (120)
1:09:58 (115)
-
1:09:58  Isabel Donner
116   Sofia Kallio
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:27 (101)
14:38 (113)
10:11 (120)
22:44 (121)
8:06 (129)
27:41 (122)
4:57 (90)
29:20 (122)
1:39 (91)
31:32 (122)
2:12 (98)
46:48 (118)
15:16 (113)
50:34 (114)
3:46 (68)
56:40 (115)
6:06 (110)
1:07:38 (116)
10:58 (121)
1:08:38 (116)
1:00 (113)
1:10:11 (116)
1:33 (87)
1:10:11 (116)
-
1:10:11  Sofia Kallio
117   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
3:53 (77)
17:18 (122)
13:25 (128)
22:31 (120)
5:13 (120)
27:30 (121)
4:59 (93)
29:15 (121)
1:45 (98)
31:25 (121)
2:10 (94)
49:36 (122)
18:11 (121)
54:51 (119)
5:15 (107)
59:22 (118)
4:31 (57)
1:09:03 (117)
9:41 (104)
1:09:52 (117)
49 (69)
1:11:26 (117)
1:34 (92)
1:11:27 (117)
1 (117)
1:11:27  Hilla Toivanen
118   Katariina Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:35 (114)
19:23 (125)
13:48 (129)
25:13 (126)
5:50 (123)
30:42 (124)
5:29 (105)
34:04 (125)
3:22 (129)
36:36 (125)
2:32 (121)
52:02 (123)
15:26 (115)
55:45 (120)
3:43 (65)
1:00:39 (119)
4:54 (79)
1:10:40 (118)
10:01 (107)
1:11:40 (118)
1:00 (113)
1:13:13 (118)
1:33 (87)
1:13:14 (118)
1 (117)
1:13:14  Katariina Aaltonen
119   Joela Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:53 (77)
11:36 (82)
7:43 (86)
15:53 (95)
4:17 (109)
21:38 (102)
5:45 (114)
23:45 (103)
2:07 (117)
25:47 (102)
2:02 (77)
45:43 (117)
19:56 (128)
56:43 (123)
11:00 (128)
1:01:29 (121)
4:46 (74)
1:10:56 (119)
9:27 (98)
1:11:55 (119)
59 (109)
1:13:34 (119)
1:39 (114)
1:13:33 (119)
-
1:13:33  Joela Väisänen
120   Johanna Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:06 (90)
14:28 (112)
10:22 (121)
18:37 (113)
4:09 (107)
25:14 (114)
6:37 (124)
27:32 (117)
2:18 (124)
30:42 (118)
3:10 (128)
47:45 (120)
17:03 (119)
52:12 (116)
4:27 (91)
58:55 (117)
6:43 (114)
1:11:31 (120)
12:36 (126)
1:12:54 (120)
1:23 (129)
1:15:04 (120)
2:10 (131)
1:15:04 (120)
-
1:15:04  Johanna Paasi
121   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:47 (70)
13:22 (107)
9:35 (114)
17:10 (107)
3:48 (96)
23:04 (109)
5:54 (119)
24:45 (109)
1:41 (95)
27:35 (110)
2:50 (125)
52:02 (123)
24:27 (130)
56:39 (122)
4:37 (96)
1:03:01 (122)
6:22 (112)
1:14:37 (122)
11:36 (123)
1:15:27 (122)
50 (77)
1:16:46 (121)
1:19 (24)
1:16:45 (121)
-
1:16:45  Sofia Niinimäki
122   Nella Laurikkala
Koovee
4:07 (92)
12:06 (88)
7:59 (94)
15:41 (92)
3:35 (93)
22:43 (107)
7:02 (125)
24:19 (107)
1:36 (87)
26:43 (108)
2:24 (116)
41:11 (106)
14:28 (103)
56:33 (121)
15:22 (131)
1:03:50 (123)
7:17 (118)
1:14:06 (121)
10:16 (111)
1:15:17 (121)
1:11 (127)
1:17:11 (122)
1:54 (127)
1:17:10 (122)
-
1:17:10  Nella Laurikkala
123   Saara Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:52 (75)
10:33 (52)
6:41 (52)
14:45 (74)
4:12 (108)
24:01 (111)
9:16 (130)
26:11 (112)
2:10 (121)
28:22 (112)
2:11 (96)
47:07 (119)
18:45 (125)
53:43 (118)
6:36 (120)
1:01:17 (120)
7:34 (122)
1:15:46 (123)
14:29 (130)
1:17:13 (123)
1:27 (131)
1:18:43 (123)
1:30 (79)
1:18:42 (123)
-
1:18:42  Saara Korhonen
124   Aino Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:10 (123)
15:09 (116)
7:59 (94)
24:05 (124)
8:56 (130)
32:34 (126)
8:29 (128)
34:22 (126)
1:48 (102)
37:11 (127)
2:49 (124)
53:56 (125)
16:45 (118)
58:15 (124)
4:19 (84)
1:08:32 (126)
10:17 (130)
1:17:49 (124)
9:17 (90)
1:18:43 (124)
54 (97)
1:20:09 (124)
1:26 (59)
1:20:09 (124)
-
1:20:09  Aino Reiman
125   Ekaterina Koltunova
Russia
13:09 (130)
25:32 (131)
12:23 (127)
30:27 (130)
4:55 (117)
35:02 (129)
4:35 (75)
36:38 (129)
1:36 (87)
38:53 (128)
2:15 (104)
57:16 (127)
18:23 (122)
1:00:51 (126)
3:35 (58)
1:08:14 (125)
7:23 (121)
1:18:23 (125)
10:09 (109)
1:19:20 (125)
57 (104)
1:20:58 (125)
1:38 (111)
1:20:57 (125)
-
1:20:57  Ekaterina Koltunova
126   Veera Paasikivi
Kangasala SK
11:35 (128)
20:27 (126)
8:52 (108)
23:55 (123)
3:28 (89)
29:46 (123)
5:51 (117)
31:45 (123)
1:59 (112)
35:28 (124)
3:43 (131)
54:17 (126)
18:49 (126)
59:46 (125)
5:29 (110)
1:06:35 (124)
6:49 (117)
1:19:42 (126)
13:07 (127)
1:20:33 (126)
51 (81)
1:22:10 (126)
1:37 (105)
1:22:10 (126)
-
1:22:10  Veera Paasikivi
127   Aasheim Tonje Nymark
Norway
12:47 (129)
21:09 (127)
8:22 (101)
24:42 (125)
3:33 (91)
33:17 (127)
8:35 (129)
34:40 (127)
1:23 (59)
36:53 (126)
2:13 (101)
48:31 (121)
11:38 (65)
1:03:38 (128)
15:07 (130)
1:09:53 (128)
6:15 (111)
1:20:00 (127)
10:07 (108)
1:21:01 (127)
1:01 (117)
1:22:55 (127)
1:54 (127)
1:22:56 (127)
1 (117)
1:22:56  Aasheim Tonje Nymark
128   Evelina Furubacka
OK Botnia
5:42 (115)
15:47 (121)
10:05 (119)
26:49 (128)
11:02 (131)
37:26 (130)
10:37 (131)
39:34 (130)
2:08 (119)
42:44 (130)
3:10 (128)
57:36 (128)
14:52 (108)
1:02:21 (127)
4:45 (101)
1:09:07 (127)
6:46 (116)
1:23:08 (128)
14:01 (128)
1:24:32 (128)
1:24 (130)
1:26:18 (128)
1:46 (120)
1:26:18 (128)
-
1:26:18  Evelina Furubacka
129   Venla-Lyydia Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:24 (121)
22:38 (128)
16:14 (130)
26:45 (127)
4:07 (106)
34:48 (128)
8:03 (127)
36:35 (128)
1:47 (100)
39:54 (129)
3:19 (130)
59:06 (129)
19:12 (127)
1:05:14 (129)
6:08 (117)
1:15:47 (129)
10:33 (131)
1:30:03 (129)
14:16 (129)
1:30:57 (129)
54 (97)
1:32:46 (129)
1:49 (124)
1:32:45 (129)
-
1:32:45  Venla-Lyydia Raivio
130   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
Koovee
15:01 (131)
23:58 (129)
8:57 (109)
26:57 (129)
2:59 (64)
32:04 (125)
5:07 (99)
33:15 (124)
1:11 (26)
35:24 (123)
2:09 (91)
1:00:31 (130)
25:07 (131)
1:08:31 (130)
8:00 (125)
1:16:25 (130)
7:54 (124)
1:31:49 (130)
15:24 (131)
1:32:48 (130)
59 (109)
1:34:24 (130)
1:36 (101)
1:34:23 (130)
-
1:34:23  Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
131   Annika Uusitalo
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:43 (107)
24:54 (130)
20:11 (131)
32:49 (131)
7:55 (128)
39:11 (131)
6:22 (122)
44:04 (131)
4:53 (131)
47:05 (131)
3:01 (127)
1:08:03 (131)
20:58 (129)
1:14:21 (131)
6:18 (119)
1:20:59 (131)
6:38 (113)
1:32:57 (131)
11:58 (125)
1:34:08 (131)
1:11 (127)
1:36:05 (131)
1:57 (130)
1:36:05 (131)
-
1:36:05  Annika Uusitalo
   Caoimhe OBoyle
Irland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:33
-
1:04:22
13:49
1:05:15
53
1:06:47
1:32
1:06:46
-
hylätty  Caoimhe OBoyle
   63 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  63 vacant
   62 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  62 vacant
   61 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  61 vacant
   65 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  65 vacant
   66 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  66 vacant
   67 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  67 vacant
   60 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  60 vacant
   59 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  59 vacant
   58 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  58 vacant
   937 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  937 vac
   951 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  951 vac
   866 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  866 vac
   884 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  884 vac
   Anni Kivilaakso
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:20
-
38:48
13:28
45:47
6:59
51:59
6:12
1:03:56
11:57
1:05:36
1:40
1:08:29
2:53
1:08:28
-
keskeytti  Anni Kivilaakso
   Meabh Perkins
Irland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:28:59
-
1:30:29
1:30
1:30:28
-
keskeytti  Meabh Perkins
   64 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  64 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English