IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

14841Vera DrobotRussiaRUS2:13:16
24870Natalia MalyukovaRussiaRUS2:18:10+4:54
34837Alisa ArkhipovaRussiaRUS2:26:05+12:49
44843Emma Halla-ahoHimangan UrheilijatFIN2:37:28+24:12
54884Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:37:50+24:34
64897Nadezda ZagorodnevaRussiaRUS2:41:08+27:52
74838Margarita BakustinaRussiaRUS2:43:18+30:02
84835Veera AholaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:44:48+31:32
94858Erika KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN2:56:50+43:34
104885Daria SvechikhinaRussiaRUS2:58:45+45:29
114869Iida LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:01:41+48:25
124863Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:03:16+50:00
134882Anna SkobelevaRussiaRUS3:04:37+51:21
144854Ella JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN3:10:46+57:30
154871Milka MattilaRasTiimiFIN3:12:28+59:12
164859Pihla KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:13:22+1:00:06
174844Noora HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN3:15:21+1:02:05
184850Nea IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:15:32+1:02:16
194886Henna TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:18:04+1:04:48
204880Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNaviFIN3:18:09+1:04:53
214865Emmi LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN3:19:45+1:06:29
224862Julia KurenkovaRussiaRUS3:24:12+1:10:56
234896Iiris Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:25:14+1:11:58
244868Ksenya LisyutkinaRussiaRUS3:28:46+1:15:30
254849Anni InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN3:31:13+1:17:57
264890Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseve-VoimaFIN3:34:12+1:20:56
274874Isabella PaganusLynxFIN3:34:32+1:21:16
284857Essi KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:36:36+1:23:20
294887Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN3:50:54+1:37:38
304845Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:51:22+1:38:06
314881Emma SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:51:43+1:38:27
324876Enni-Maria PeltolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN3:51:47+1:38:31
334836Emilia AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN3:56:28+1:43:12
344894Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:58:16+1:45:00
354866Kia LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN3:58:59+1:45:43
364847Kamila IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ3:59:36+1:46:20
374879Jutta PulkkinenIisuFIN4:01:29+1:48:13
384889Jill StephensIrelandIRL4:01:42+1:48:26
394864Riina LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:22:42+2:09:26
404846Laura HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN4:38:34+2:25:18
414861Moona KomulainenKuhmon PeuratFIN4:43:14+2:29:58
4875Anni PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFINkeskeytti
4867Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty
4888Venla NurmiRastiketutFINei läht.
4855Greta JuutinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINei läht.
4878Petra PienimäkiRastiketutFINei läht.
4852Ekaterina JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English