IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 4. päivä

Maali 3,8 km

14841Vera DrobotRussiaRUS38:52
24870Natalia MalyukovaRussiaRUS39:56+1:04
34843Emma Halla-ahoHimangan UrheilijatFIN42:05+3:13
44837Alisa ArkhipovaRussiaRUS42:26+3:34
54854Ella JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN43:26+4:34
64835Veera AholaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN44:17+5:25
74862Julia KurenkovaRussiaRUS44:59+6:07
84884Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:12+6:20
94838Margarita BakustinaRussiaRUS45:59+7:07
104897Nadezda ZagorodnevaRussiaRUS47:13+8:21
114885Daria SvechikhinaRussiaRUS47:19+8:27
124839Anna BretonUSAUSA48:02+9:10
134869Iida LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN48:04+9:12
144840Elina BretonUSAUSA48:52+10:00
154874Isabella PaganusLynxFIN49:21+10:29
164842Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN50:05+11:13
174858Erika KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN50:10+11:18
184886Henna TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN50:22+11:30
194859Pihla KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:24+11:32
204865Emmi LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN50:31+11:39
214850Nea IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN50:35+11:43
224873Vilma NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN51:24+12:32
234882Anna SkobelevaRussiaRUS51:34+12:42
244877Anna PetrovaRussiaRUS51:54+13:02
254836Emilia AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN52:03+13:11
264896Iiris Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN52:39+13:47
274894Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN53:15+14:23
284849Anni InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN53:35+14:43
294853Vilja JokipiiRasti-JussitFIN53:37+14:45
304879Jutta PulkkinenIisuFIN53:46+14:54
314871Milka MattilaRasTiimiFIN53:47+14:55
324880Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNaviFIN53:51+14:59
334844Noora HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN54:25+15:33
344890Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseve-VoimaFIN55:34+16:42
354889Jill StephensIrelandIRL56:08+17:16
364857Essi KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN56:45+17:53
374872Maria NiemiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN57:37+18:45
384863Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN58:32+19:40
394868Ksenya LisyutkinaRussiaRUS59:49+20:57
404846Laura HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN1:00:33+21:41
414851Nanu ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:03:24+24:32
424881Emma SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:03:55+25:03
434887Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:04:19+25:27
444866Kia LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN1:05:17+26:25
454861Moona KomulainenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:05:39+26:47
464864Riina LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:32+28:40
474876Enni-Maria PeltolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:08:00+29:08
484845Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:16:29+37:37
494848Tiia ImpiöVesaisen PojatFIN1:17:36+38:44
504847Kamila IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ1:19:47+40:55
514883Ida SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:20:35+41:43
524895Fanny VuotiRasTiimiFIN1:32:52+54:00
534860Lena KleymenovaRussiaRUS1:39:27+1:00:35
4875Anni PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFINkeskeytti
4867Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty
4888Venla NurmiRastiketutFINei läht.
4855Greta JuutinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINei läht.
4878Petra PienimäkiRastiketutFINei läht.
4852Ekaterina JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English