IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Vera Drobot
Russia
3:16 (1)
7:26 (1)
4:10 (2)
10:02 (1)
2:36 (1)
13:47 (1)
3:45 (8)
21:54 (1)
8:07 (6)
25:54 (2)
4:00 (7)
31:16 (2)
5:22 (8)
34:55 (1)
3:39 (22)
38:13 (1)
3:18 (20)
38:52 (1)
39 (6)
38:52 (1)
-
38:52  Vera Drobot
2   Natalia Malyukova
Russia
3:39 (2)
7:57 (2)
4:18 (3)
10:49 (2)
2:52 (4)
14:15 (2)
3:26 (2)
22:11 (2)
7:56 (5)
25:39 (1)
3:28 (3)
30:19 (1)
4:40 (3)
35:38 (2)
5:19 (47)
39:12 (2)
3:34 (28)
39:56 (2)
44 (17)
39:56 (2)
-
39:56  Natalia Malyukova
3   Emma Halla-aho
Himangan Urheilijat
3:46 (4)
8:07 (3)
4:21 (4)
11:45 (4)
3:38 (22)
15:13 (4)
3:28 (5)
24:49 (5)
9:36 (16)
30:03 (8)
5:14 (18)
35:22 (5)
5:19 (7)
38:23 (3)
3:01 (4)
41:22 (3)
2:59 (10)
42:06 (3)
44 (17)
42:05 (3)
-
42:05  Emma Halla-aho
4   Alisa Arkhipova
Russia
3:42 (3)
9:43 (10)
6:01 (30)
12:19 (7)
2:36 (1)
16:34 (8)
4:15 (16)
24:50 (6)
8:16 (8)
28:39 (4)
3:49 (6)
35:31 (6)
6:52 (27)
39:10 (5)
3:39 (22)
41:32 (4)
2:22 (1)
42:25 (4)
53 (45)
42:26 (4)
1 (41)
42:26  Alisa Arkhipova
5   Ella Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:58 (5)
9:31 (8)
5:33 (17)
12:46 (10)
3:15 (15)
16:33 (7)
3:47 (9)
24:24 (4)
7:51 (4)
29:43 (7)
5:19 (19)
35:52 (8)
6:09 (19)
38:44 (4)
2:52 (3)
42:42 (5)
3:58 (40)
43:26 (5)
44 (17)
43:26 (5)
-
43:26  Ella Jurvakainen
6   Veera Ahola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:01 (6)
9:14 (7)
5:13 (12)
12:22 (8)
3:08 (14)
16:41 (10)
4:19 (17)
26:15 (8)
9:34 (15)
29:23 (5)
3:08 (1)
37:15 (9)
7:52 (42)
40:29 (6)
3:14 (8)
43:35 (6)
3:06 (12)
44:18 (6)
43 (15)
44:17 (6)
-
44:17  Veera Ahola
7   Julia Kurenkova
Russia
5:50 (32)
12:04 (30)
6:14 (35)
15:01 (21)
2:57 (8)
19:03 (16)
4:02 (14)
26:52 (9)
7:49 (3)
31:48 (10)
4:56 (13)
37:25 (10)
5:37 (10)
40:54 (7)
3:29 (14)
44:11 (7)
3:17 (19)
44:58 (7)
47 (26)
44:59 (7)
1 (41)
44:59  Julia Kurenkova
8   Sohvi Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:22 (7)
9:08 (6)
4:46 (8)
12:08 (6)
3:00 (10)
16:02 (6)
3:54 (12)
23:14 (3)
7:12 (1)
27:53 (3)
4:39 (12)
35:09 (4)
7:16 (35)
41:54 (9)
6:45 (49)
44:31 (8)
2:37 (3)
45:11 (8)
40 (10)
45:12 (8)
1 (41)
45:12  Sohvi Suominen
9   Margarita Bakustina
Russia
4:46 (12)
9:37 (9)
4:51 (9)
12:41 (9)
3:04 (12)
17:18 (11)
4:37 (21)
27:34 (12)
10:16 (25)
31:56 (11)
4:22 (10)
37:42 (11)
5:46 (12)
41:20 (8)
3:38 (20)
45:08 (9)
3:48 (36)
46:00 (9)
52 (42)
45:59 (9)
-
45:59  Margarita Bakustina
10   Nadezda Zagorodneva
Russia
4:28 (9)
9:00 (5)
4:32 (6)
11:53 (5)
2:53 (5)
15:47 (5)
3:54 (12)
26:03 (7)
10:16 (25)
29:36 (6)
3:33 (4)
34:40 (3)
5:04 (4)
43:13 (10)
8:33 (52)
46:28 (10)
3:15 (17)
47:13 (10)
45 (22)
47:13 (10)
-
47:13  Nadezda Zagorodneva
11   Daria Svechikhina
Russia
5:38 (27)
12:03 (29)
6:25 (38)
14:56 (18)
2:53 (5)
18:44 (13)
3:48 (10)
27:00 (11)
8:16 (8)
32:48 (12)
5:48 (27)
40:06 (13)
7:18 (37)
44:16 (12)
4:10 (38)
46:40 (11)
2:24 (2)
47:18 (11)
38 (1)
47:19 (11)
1 (41)
47:19  Daria Svechikhina
12   Anna Breton
USA
4:52 (16)
10:03 (11)
5:11 (11)
13:01 (11)
2:58 (9)
16:37 (9)
3:36 (6)
26:59 (10)
10:22 (28)
30:34 (9)
3:35 (5)
35:44 (7)
5:10 (5)
44:17 (13)
8:33 (52)
47:24 (13)
3:07 (14)
48:03 (12)
39 (6)
48:02 (12)
-
48:02  Anna Breton
13   Iida Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:46 (12)
10:16 (12)
5:30 (15)
15:06 (22)
4:50 (42)
20:06 (19)
5:00 (31)
28:20 (13)
8:14 (7)
34:06 (13)
5:46 (25)
39:45 (12)
5:39 (11)
43:17 (11)
3:32 (15)
47:15 (12)
3:58 (40)
48:04 (13)
49 (30)
48:04 (13)
-
48:04  Iida Lähteenmäki
14   Elina Breton
USA
4:40 (11)
11:23 (22)
6:43 (43)
16:28 (34)
5:05 (44)
20:12 (22)
3:44 (7)
30:52 (24)
10:40 (29)
36:57 (20)
6:05 (30)
42:50 (20)
5:53 (14)
45:30 (15)
2:40 (2)
48:14 (14)
2:44 (5)
48:52 (14)
38 (1)
48:52 (14)
-
48:52  Elina Breton
15   Isabella Paganus
Lynx
4:46 (12)
10:56 (17)
6:10 (33)
14:23 (12)
3:27 (18)
18:11 (12)
3:48 (10)
29:43 (16)
11:32 (42)
34:49 (14)
5:06 (15)
41:47 (14)
6:58 (29)
44:54 (14)
3:07 (5)
48:32 (15)
3:38 (29)
49:20 (15)
48 (28)
49:21 (15)
1 (41)
49:21  Isabella Paganus
16   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:32 (37)
12:07 (31)
5:35 (18)
15:31 (25)
3:24 (17)
20:21 (26)
4:50 (27)
30:41 (23)
10:20 (27)
35:52 (18)
5:11 (17)
43:08 (24)
7:16 (35)
46:19 (19)
3:11 (6)
49:24 (16)
3:05 (11)
50:04 (16)
40 (10)
50:05 (16)
1 (41)
50:05  Maaria Haikola
17   Erika Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
5:59 (34)
11:31 (23)
5:32 (16)
14:38 (14)
3:07 (13)
18:51 (14)
4:13 (15)
33:19 (33)
14:28 (49)
37:37 (25)
4:18 (9)
42:48 (19)
5:11 (6)
46:27 (21)
3:39 (22)
49:24 (16)
2:57 (7)
50:10 (17)
46 (23)
50:10 (17)
-
50:10  Erika Kaustinen
18   Henna Turpiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:31 (25)
11:15 (18)
5:44 (20)
15:29 (24)
4:14 (35)
20:11 (21)
4:42 (24)
30:02 (18)
9:51 (21)
37:15 (23)
7:13 (37)
43:20 (25)
6:05 (17)
46:38 (22)
3:18 (11)
49:44 (21)
3:06 (12)
50:22 (18)
38 (1)
50:22 (18)
-
50:22  Henna Turpiainen
19   Pihla Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:19 (21)
10:54 (15)
5:35 (18)
14:59 (20)
4:05 (34)
19:54 (18)
4:55 (29)
31:13 (25)
11:19 (39)
36:10 (19)
4:57 (14)
42:08 (16)
5:58 (16)
45:43 (17)
3:35 (18)
49:27 (18)
3:44 (32)
50:24 (19)
57 (51)
50:24 (19)
-
50:24  Pihla Kilpeläinen
20   Emmi Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:00 (17)
10:54 (15)
5:54 (26)
14:44 (15)
3:50 (27)
20:31 (27)
5:47 (44)
30:11 (20)
9:40 (18)
35:38 (17)
5:27 (23)
42:31 (17)
6:53 (28)
46:19 (19)
3:48 (30)
49:38 (19)
3:19 (21)
50:32 (20)
54 (49)
50:31 (20)
-
50:31  Emmi Latvala
21   Nea Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5:25 (24)
11:17 (20)
5:52 (24)
14:55 (17)
3:38 (22)
20:16 (24)
5:21 (38)
31:34 (26)
11:18 (38)
36:57 (20)
5:23 (20)
42:53 (21)
5:56 (15)
46:46 (23)
3:53 (32)
49:43 (20)
2:57 (7)
50:36 (21)
53 (45)
50:35 (21)
-
50:35  Nea Isolähteenmäki
22   Vilma Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
4:25 (8)
8:11 (4)
3:46 (1)
11:05 (3)
2:54 (7)
14:26 (3)
3:21 (1)
33:11 (32)
18:45 (50)
40:17 (35)
7:06 (36)
44:52 (27)
4:35 (2)
48:09 (26)
3:17 (9)
50:46 (23)
2:37 (3)
51:24 (22)
38 (1)
51:24 (22)
-
51:24  Vilma Nissinen
23   Anna Skobeleva
Russia
5:45 (29)
10:53 (14)
5:08 (10)
14:23 (12)
3:30 (19)
18:55 (15)
4:32 (20)
30:06 (19)
11:11 (36)
35:30 (16)
5:24 (21)
41:56 (15)
6:26 (24)
46:15 (18)
4:19 (40)
50:43 (22)
4:28 (49)
51:34 (23)
51 (36)
51:34 (23)
-
51:34  Anna Skobeleva
24   Anna Petrova
Russia
16:18 (51)
20:57 (51)
4:39 (7)
23:37 (48)
2:40 (3)
27:04 (47)
3:27 (4)
35:29 (40)
8:25 (10)
38:38 (29)
3:09 (2)
43:01 (22)
4:23 (1)
45:34 (16)
2:33 (1)
51:08 (24)
5:34 (53)
51:54 (24)
46 (23)
51:54 (24)
-
51:54  Anna Petrova
25   Emilia Ahvonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:50 (32)
13:01 (39)
7:11 (49)
16:51 (37)
3:50 (27)
22:07 (33)
5:16 (37)
31:55 (27)
9:48 (19)
37:03 (22)
5:08 (16)
43:22 (26)
6:19 (23)
46:58 (24)
3:36 (19)
51:19 (25)
4:21 (47)
52:03 (25)
44 (17)
52:03 (25)
-
52:03  Emilia Ahvonen
26   Iiris Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
6:45 (40)
12:36 (37)
5:51 (23)
15:37 (26)
3:01 (11)
20:08 (20)
4:31 (19)
29:30 (15)
9:22 (12)
35:16 (15)
5:46 (25)
42:34 (18)
7:18 (37)
47:15 (25)
4:41 (42)
51:57 (26)
4:42 (50)
52:39 (26)
42 (13)
52:39 (26)
-
52:39  Iiris Yli-Kaatiala
27   Ella Vehmas
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:49 (15)
11:37 (25)
6:48 (46)
15:57 (30)
4:20 (36)
22:24 (36)
6:27 (50)
33:20 (34)
10:56 (35)
39:25 (34)
6:05 (30)
45:33 (32)
6:08 (18)
49:17 (29)
3:44 (27)
52:24 (27)
3:07 (14)
53:13 (27)
49 (30)
53:15 (27)
2 (51)
53:15  Ella Vehmas
28   Anni Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:20 (22)
11:41 (26)
6:21 (37)
15:18 (23)
3:37 (21)
21:01 (28)
5:43 (43)
32:13 (29)
11:12 (37)
38:41 (31)
6:28 (34)
45:19 (30)
6:38 (25)
49:26 (30)
4:07 (37)
52:46 (28)
3:20 (22)
53:35 (28)
49 (30)
53:35 (28)
-
53:35  Anni Inkilä
29   Vilja Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
5:36 (26)
11:43 (27)
6:07 (31)
15:38 (27)
3:55 (30)
20:19 (25)
4:41 (23)
30:17 (21)
9:58 (23)
38:11 (27)
7:54 (40)
45:13 (29)
7:02 (30)
48:58 (28)
3:45 (28)
52:48 (29)
3:50 (37)
53:35 (28)
47 (26)
53:37 (29)
2 (51)
53:37  Vilja Jokipii
30   Jutta Pulkkinen
Iisu
8:10 (45)
13:23 (42)
5:13 (12)
18:44 (41)
5:21 (46)
22:10 (34)
3:26 (2)
29:53 (17)
7:43 (2)
37:16 (24)
7:23 (38)
43:07 (23)
5:51 (13)
49:44 (31)
6:37 (48)
53:08 (32)
3:24 (25)
53:47 (30)
39 (6)
53:46 (30)
-
53:46  Jutta Pulkkinen
31   Milka Mattila
RasTiimi
5:18 (20)
10:44 (13)
5:26 (14)
14:47 (16)
4:03 (33)
19:51 (17)
5:04 (33)
29:19 (14)
9:28 (13)
39:12 (33)
9:53 (48)
45:21 (31)
6:09 (19)
48:55 (27)
3:34 (16)
52:56 (30)
4:01 (43)
53:47 (30)
51 (36)
53:47 (31)
-
53:47  Milka Mattila
32   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
Navi
5:20 (22)
12:09 (32)
6:49 (47)
16:29 (35)
4:20 (36)
21:30 (31)
5:01 (32)
32:12 (28)
10:42 (30)
38:05 (26)
5:53 (28)
45:40 (33)
7:35 (40)
49:45 (32)
4:05 (36)
53:01 (31)
3:16 (18)
53:50 (32)
49 (30)
53:51 (32)
1 (41)
53:51  Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
33   Noora Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
4:39 (10)
11:16 (19)
6:37 (42)
14:58 (19)
3:42 (24)
20:13 (23)
5:15 (36)
30:27 (22)
10:14 (24)
38:37 (28)
8:10 (41)
44:55 (28)
6:18 (22)
49:53 (33)
4:58 (43)
53:37 (33)
3:44 (32)
54:25 (33)
48 (28)
54:25 (33)
-
54:25  Noora Hirvikallio
34   Jenny Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseve-Voima
11:02 (48)
17:35 (47)
6:33 (41)
21:06 (46)
3:31 (20)
25:26 (44)
4:20 (18)
35:22 (39)
9:56 (22)
40:48 (36)
5:26 (22)
47:55 (35)
7:07 (31)
51:33 (34)
3:38 (20)
54:42 (34)
3:09 (16)
55:34 (34)
52 (42)
55:34 (34)
-
55:34  Jenny Vehkalahti
35   Jill Stephens
Ireland
5:44 (28)
11:31 (23)
5:47 (21)
15:52 (29)
4:21 (38)
21:40 (32)
5:48 (45)
35:51 (41)
14:11 (48)
42:15 (40)
6:24 (33)
48:27 (36)
6:12 (21)
52:22 (36)
3:55 (34)
55:19 (35)
2:57 (7)
56:09 (35)
50 (35)
56:08 (35)
-
56:08  Jill Stephens
36   Essi Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
6:19 (36)
12:27 (34)
6:08 (32)
16:17 (33)
3:50 (27)
21:21 (30)
5:04 (33)
32:16 (30)
10:55 (34)
40:54 (37)
8:38 (45)
48:42 (37)
7:48 (41)
52:16 (35)
3:34 (16)
55:55 (36)
3:39 (31)
56:46 (36)
51 (36)
56:45 (36)
-
56:45  Essi Karjalainen
37   Maria Niemi
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:46 (47)
15:44 (45)
5:58 (28)
18:59 (43)
3:15 (15)
24:23 (42)
5:24 (40)
35:10 (38)
10:47 (31)
41:14 (38)
6:04 (29)
48:42 (37)
7:28 (39)
52:55 (37)
4:13 (39)
56:52 (37)
3:57 (39)
57:36 (37)
44 (17)
57:37 (37)
1 (41)
57:37  Maria Niemi
38   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
14:27 (50)
18:57 (48)
4:30 (5)
23:20 (47)
4:23 (39)
27:57 (48)
4:37 (21)
37:18 (45)
9:21 (11)
41:48 (39)
4:30 (11)
49:45 (39)
7:57 (46)
53:06 (38)
3:21 (12)
57:30 (38)
4:24 (48)
58:32 (38)
1:02 (53)
58:32 (38)
-
58:32  Laura Kylmälä
39   Ksenya Lisyutkina
Russia
5:08 (19)
12:21 (33)
7:13 (50)
16:49 (36)
4:28 (40)
22:53 (38)
6:04 (49)
32:42 (31)
9:49 (20)
39:03 (32)
6:21 (32)
46:57 (34)
7:54 (43)
55:03 (39)
8:06 (51)
59:10 (39)
4:07 (44)
59:49 (39)
39 (6)
59:49 (39)
-
59:49  Ksenya Lisyutkina
40   Laura Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:04 (35)
12:34 (36)
6:30 (40)
18:07 (39)
5:33 (48)
24:10 (41)
6:03 (48)
36:07 (42)
11:57 (43)
43:05 (42)
6:58 (35)
51:01 (40)
7:56 (45)
56:18 (40)
5:17 (46)
59:43 (40)
3:25 (27)
1:00:34 (40)
51 (36)
1:00:33 (40)
-
1:00:33  Laura Hölttä
41   Nanu Itkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:31 (42)
14:52 (43)
7:21 (51)
18:49 (42)
3:57 (31)
26:02 (46)
7:13 (52)
38:16 (46)
12:14 (44)
46:47 (44)
8:31 (42)
55:22 (41)
8:35 (47)
59:11 (41)
3:49 (31)
1:02:35 (41)
3:24 (25)
1:03:24 (41)
49 (30)
1:03:24 (41)
-
1:03:24  Nanu Itkonen
42   Emma Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:39 (38)
12:37 (38)
5:58 (28)
18:40 (40)
6:03 (49)
23:32 (40)
4:52 (28)
34:20 (36)
10:48 (33)
44:31 (43)
10:11 (49)
57:04 (44)
12:33 (50)
1:00:21 (43)
3:17 (9)
1:03:12 (42)
2:51 (6)
1:03:55 (42)
43 (15)
1:03:55 (42)
-
1:03:55  Emma Sippo
43   Mira Turunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12:40 (49)
19:06 (49)
6:26 (39)
24:17 (49)
5:11 (45)
29:27 (49)
5:10 (35)
40:48 (48)
11:21 (40)
51:17 (47)
10:29 (50)
56:43 (43)
5:26 (9)
59:55 (42)
3:12 (7)
1:03:39 (43)
3:44 (32)
1:04:19 (43)
40 (10)
1:04:19 (43)
-
1:04:19  Mira Turunen
44   Kia Lehtimäki
Hiisirasti
6:39 (38)
13:22 (41)
6:43 (43)
20:00 (45)
6:38 (50)
25:38 (45)
5:38 (42)
39:16 (47)
13:38 (47)
48:07 (45)
8:51 (46)
56:02 (42)
7:55 (44)
1:00:24 (44)
4:22 (41)
1:04:23 (44)
3:59 (42)
1:05:16 (44)
53 (45)
1:05:17 (44)
1 (41)
1:05:17  Kia Lehtimäki
45   Moona Komulainen
Kuhmon Peurat
8:31 (46)
15:22 (44)
6:51 (48)
19:23 (44)
4:01 (32)
24:58 (43)
5:35 (41)
36:27 (44)
11:29 (41)
49:59 (46)
13:32 (51)
57:12 (45)
7:13 (33)
1:00:55 (45)
3:43 (26)
1:04:47 (45)
3:52 (38)
1:05:39 (45)
52 (42)
1:05:39 (45)
-
1:05:39  Moona Komulainen
46   Riina Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:47 (31)
12:30 (35)
6:43 (43)
16:12 (32)
3:42 (24)
22:14 (35)
6:02 (47)
46:24 (49)
24:10 (52)
52:01 (48)
5:37 (24)
59:14 (47)
7:13 (33)
1:03:16 (47)
4:02 (35)
1:06:54 (46)
3:38 (29)
1:07:32 (46)
38 (1)
1:07:32 (46)
-
1:07:32  Riina Lahtinen
47   Enni-Maria Peltola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:04 (18)
11:22 (21)
6:18 (36)
16:08 (31)
4:46 (41)
22:58 (39)
6:50 (51)
33:45 (35)
10:47 (31)
42:21 (41)
8:36 (44)
59:03 (46)
16:42 (52)
1:02:57 (46)
3:54 (33)
1:07:07 (47)
4:10 (46)
1:08:00 (47)
53 (45)
1:08:00 (47)
-
1:08:00  Enni-Maria Peltola
48   Oona Huhtela
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:46 (30)
11:58 (28)
6:12 (34)
15:46 (28)
3:48 (26)
21:09 (29)
5:23 (39)
34:23 (37)
13:14 (45)
38:40 (30)
4:17 (8)
1:08:39 (48)
29:59 (53)
1:12:25 (48)
3:46 (29)
1:15:47 (48)
3:22 (24)
1:16:29 (48)
42 (13)
1:16:29 (48)
-
1:16:29  Oona Huhtela
49   Tiia Impiö
Vesaisen Pojat
18:26 (52)
24:13 (52)
5:47 (21)
39:25 (52)
15:12 (52)
44:11 (52)
4:46 (26)
53:44 (50)
9:33 (14)
1:02:15 (50)
8:31 (42)
1:09:22 (49)
7:07 (31)
1:13:03 (49)
3:41 (25)
1:16:50 (49)
3:47 (35)
1:17:36 (49)
46 (23)
1:17:36 (49)
-
1:17:36  Tiia Impiö
50   Kamila Ibrayev
Kazakhstan
19:15 (53)
25:08 (53)
5:53 (25)
40:21 (53)
15:13 (53)
45:04 (53)
4:43 (25)
54:40 (51)
9:36 (16)
1:03:31 (51)
8:51 (46)
1:10:18 (50)
6:47 (26)
1:15:29 (51)
5:11 (45)
1:18:50 (50)
3:21 (23)
1:19:45 (50)
55 (50)
1:19:47 (50)
2 (51)
1:19:47  Kamila Ibrayev
51   Ida Snickars
Solf IK
7:06 (41)
13:02 (40)
5:56 (27)
17:52 (38)
4:50 (42)
22:51 (37)
4:59 (30)
36:08 (43)
13:17 (46)
1:02:13 (49)
26:05 (53)
1:11:15 (51)
9:02 (48)
1:14:42 (50)
3:27 (13)
1:19:43 (51)
5:01 (51)
1:20:34 (51)
51 (36)
1:20:35 (51)
1 (41)
1:20:35  Ida Snickars
52   Fanny Vuoti
RasTiimi
8:03 (44)
17:21 (46)
9:18 (52)
31:49 (51)
14:28 (51)
37:38 (51)
5:49 (46)
1:02:38 (53)
25:00 (53)
1:10:30 (52)
7:52 (39)
1:22:52 (52)
12:22 (49)
1:27:54 (52)
5:02 (44)
1:32:01 (52)
4:07 (44)
1:32:52 (52)
51 (36)
1:32:52 (52)
-
1:32:52  Fanny Vuoti
53   Lena Kleymenova
Russia
7:43 (43)
20:30 (50)
12:47 (53)
26:01 (50)
5:31 (47)
33:58 (50)
7:57 (53)
55:46 (52)
21:48 (51)
1:12:44 (53)
16:58 (52)
1:25:54 (53)
13:10 (51)
1:33:10 (53)
7:16 (50)
1:38:28 (53)
5:18 (52)
1:39:28 (53)
1:00 (52)
1:39:27 (53)
-
1:39:27  Lena Kleymenova
   Ella Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:26
-
49:11
2:45
49:57
46
49:57
-
hylätty  Ella Liinamaa
   Anni Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Anni Peltola
   53 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  53 vacant
   54 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  54 vacant
   55 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  55 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English