IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Anna Petrova
Russia
1:39 (7)
7:04 (1)
5:25 (1)
12:05 (1)
5:01 (1)
16:27 (1)
4:22 (2)
18:39 (1)
2:12 (3)
22:57 (1)
4:18 (1)
28:39 (2)
5:42 (11)
30:43 (2)
2:04 (2)
32:43 (1)
2:00 (2)
34:47 (1)
2:04 (2)
35:51 (1)
1:04 (6)
36:42 (1)
51 (23)
36:36 (1)
-
36:36  Anna Petrova
2   Natalia Malyukova
Russia
1:37 (6)
7:14 (2)
5:37 (2)
12:33 (2)
5:19 (4)
17:24 (2)
4:51 (7)
19:43 (2)
2:19 (6)
24:16 (2)
4:33 (4)
27:47 (1)
3:31 (2)
30:16 (1)
2:29 (7)
32:53 (2)
2:37 (12)
35:00 (2)
2:07 (4)
36:02 (2)
1:02 (3)
36:50 (2)
48 (12)
36:44 (2)
-
36:44  Natalia Malyukova
3   Vilma Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:34 (52)
8:16 (5)
5:42 (3)
13:38 (5)
5:22 (5)
18:25 (5)
4:47 (5)
20:49 (4)
2:24 (7)
25:19 (4)
4:30 (2)
28:44 (3)
3:25 (1)
31:12 (3)
2:28 (6)
33:58 (3)
2:46 (15)
35:57 (3)
1:59 (1)
37:00 (3)
1:03 (4)
37:37 (3)
37 (1)
37:31 (3)
-
37:31  Vilma Nissinen
4   Vera Drobot
Russia
1:27 (1)
7:36 (3)
6:09 (4)
13:36 (4)
6:00 (7)
17:48 (3)
4:12 (1)
20:28 (3)
2:40 (12)
24:58 (3)
4:30 (2)
30:42 (4)
5:44 (13)
33:38 (4)
2:56 (16)
35:55 (4)
2:17 (4)
38:07 (4)
2:12 (7)
39:12 (4)
1:05 (7)
39:56 (4)
44 (8)
39:49 (4)
-
39:49  Vera Drobot
5   Alisa Arkhipova
Russia
1:40 (8)
8:11 (4)
6:31 (5)
13:15 (3)
5:04 (2)
18:02 (4)
4:47 (5)
23:01 (5)
4:59 (48)
27:42 (5)
4:41 (7)
32:33 (5)
4:51 (6)
34:31 (5)
1:58 (1)
36:57 (5)
2:26 (6)
39:07 (5)
2:10 (6)
40:19 (5)
1:12 (12)
41:15 (5)
56 (38)
41:09 (5)
-
41:09  Alisa Arkhipova
6   Sohvi Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:20 (54)
9:57 (13)
6:37 (6)
15:07 (6)
5:10 (3)
20:07 (6)
5:00 (8)
24:26 (6)
4:19 (44)
29:32 (6)
5:06 (10)
33:24 (6)
3:52 (4)
35:56 (6)
2:32 (9)
38:26 (6)
2:30 (8)
40:34 (6)
2:08 (5)
41:40 (6)
1:06 (8)
42:32 (6)
52 (28)
42:27 (6)
-
42:27  Sohvi Suominen
7   Margarita Bakustina
Russia
1:48 (17)
9:23 (8)
7:35 (9)
15:25 (7)
6:02 (8)
22:05 (7)
6:40 (25)
24:47 (8)
2:42 (13)
30:17 (7)
5:30 (17)
37:58 (8)
7:41 (20)
40:12 (8)
2:14 (4)
42:46 (7)
2:34 (11)
45:13 (7)
2:27 (14)
46:21 (7)
1:08 (10)
47:18 (7)
57 (42)
47:12 (7)
-
47:12  Margarita Bakustina
8   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:44 (12)
9:42 (10)
7:58 (12)
16:18 (9)
6:36 (10)
23:07 (10)
6:49 (27)
26:04 (10)
2:57 (23)
31:31 (10)
5:27 (15)
37:01 (7)
5:30 (10)
40:01 (7)
3:00 (19)
43:31 (8)
3:30 (31)
46:07 (8)
2:36 (23)
47:30 (8)
1:23 (37)
48:26 (8)
56 (38)
48:21 (8)
-
48:21  Laura Kylmälä
9   Nadezda Zagorodneva
Russia
1:34 (4)
9:44 (11)
8:10 (14)
18:14 (14)
8:30 (23)
22:53 (9)
4:39 (4)
25:28 (9)
2:35 (10)
30:56 (9)
5:28 (16)
39:29 (10)
8:33 (25)
42:25 (10)
2:56 (16)
44:41 (9)
2:16 (3)
47:00 (9)
2:19 (11)
48:15 (9)
1:15 (18)
49:07 (9)
52 (28)
49:02 (9)
-
49:02  Nadezda Zagorodneva
10   Veera Ahola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:33 (3)
16:10 (47)
14:37 (48)
23:01 (32)
6:51 (15)
28:13 (27)
5:12 (10)
30:25 (22)
2:12 (3)
35:48 (17)
5:23 (14)
39:23 (9)
3:35 (3)
42:03 (9)
2:40 (11)
45:15 (10)
3:12 (26)
47:49 (10)
2:34 (20)
49:11 (10)
1:22 (35)
50:06 (10)
55 (35)
50:00 (10)
-
50:00  Veera Ahola
11   Camilla Kalenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:42 (11)
12:50 (36)
11:08 (40)
18:37 (15)
5:47 (6)
24:35 (13)
5:58 (13)
28:10 (13)
3:35 (39)
34:01 (12)
5:51 (24)
40:22 (12)
6:21 (15)
42:52 (11)
2:30 (8)
46:02 (11)
3:10 (24)
48:54 (11)
2:52 (33)
50:22 (11)
1:28 (43)
51:11 (11)
49 (14)
51:07 (11)
-
51:07  Camilla Kalenius
12   Emma Halla-aho
Himangan Urheilijat
1:47 (15)
8:57 (6)
7:10 (7)
19:21 (17)
10:24 (36)
26:26 (18)
7:05 (33)
28:35 (14)
2:09 (1)
34:09 (13)
5:34 (20)
42:09 (16)
8:00 (22)
44:57 (13)
2:48 (14)
47:21 (12)
2:24 (5)
49:36 (12)
2:15 (8)
50:42 (12)
1:06 (8)
51:31 (12)
49 (14)
51:25 (12)
-
51:25  Emma Halla-aho
13   Ella Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
2:03 (37)
9:19 (7)
7:16 (8)
15:41 (8)
6:22 (9)
22:31 (8)
6:50 (28)
24:45 (7)
2:14 (5)
30:43 (8)
5:58 (28)
40:03 (11)
9:20 (29)
44:42 (12)
4:39 (47)
48:12 (13)
3:30 (31)
50:31 (13)
2:19 (11)
51:48 (13)
1:17 (23)
52:40 (13)
52 (28)
52:34 (13)
-
52:34  Ella Liinamaa
14   Nea Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:04 (39)
13:03 (39)
10:59 (39)
19:55 (22)
6:52 (16)
26:14 (16)
6:19 (17)
28:47 (16)
2:33 (8)
34:41 (15)
5:54 (27)
41:44 (14)
7:03 (17)
45:32 (16)
3:48 (36)
49:24 (14)
3:52 (41)
51:57 (14)
2:33 (18)
53:16 (14)
1:19 (28)
54:04 (14)
48 (12)
54:00 (14)
-
54:00  Nea Isolähteenmäki
15   Henna Turpiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:48 (17)
11:51 (28)
10:03 (31)
19:52 (19)
8:01 (21)
27:35 (24)
7:43 (40)
30:48 (23)
3:13 (33)
36:56 (22)
6:08 (30)
40:54 (13)
3:58 (5)
45:09 (14)
4:15 (44)
49:33 (15)
4:24 (49)
52:14 (15)
2:41 (27)
53:33 (15)
1:19 (28)
54:19 (15)
46 (9)
54:15 (15)
-
54:15  Henna Turpiainen
16   Pihla Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:26 (49)
11:59 (30)
9:33 (28)
19:54 (21)
7:55 (19)
26:42 (21)
6:48 (26)
30:05 (20)
3:23 (36)
37:14 (23)
7:09 (45)
43:03 (17)
5:49 (14)
46:38 (17)
3:35 (31)
49:50 (16)
3:12 (26)
52:35 (16)
2:45 (28)
53:56 (16)
1:21 (32)
54:57 (16)
1:01 (50)
54:52 (16)
-
54:52  Pihla Kilpeläinen
17   Iida Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:50 (19)
10:55 (21)
9:05 (24)
17:35 (11)
6:40 (12)
23:40 (12)
6:05 (14)
27:52 (12)
4:12 (42)
36:11 (20)
8:19 (49)
43:34 (20)
7:23 (18)
46:38 (17)
3:04 (20)
50:08 (17)
3:30 (31)
52:58 (17)
2:50 (31)
54:13 (17)
1:15 (18)
55:03 (17)
50 (17)
54:57 (17)
-
54:57  Iida Lähteenmäki
18   Emma Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:36 (5)
14:54 (43)
13:18 (46)
21:48 (30)
6:54 (17)
28:09 (26)
6:21 (19)
31:00 (24)
2:51 (21)
36:05 (18)
5:05 (9)
44:32 (22)
8:27 (24)
48:32 (22)
4:00 (40)
51:09 (18)
2:37 (12)
53:25 (18)
2:16 (9)
54:28 (18)
1:03 (4)
55:15 (18)
47 (11)
55:11 (18)
-
55:11  Emma Sippo
19   Anna Skobeleva
Russia
2:00 (33)
11:32 (25)
9:32 (27)
19:49 (18)
8:17 (22)
26:08 (15)
6:19 (17)
28:41 (15)
2:33 (8)
34:29 (14)
5:48 (23)
47:02 (25)
12:33 (41)
49:15 (23)
2:13 (3)
51:42 (21)
2:27 (7)
54:16 (20)
2:34 (20)
55:24 (19)
1:08 (10)
56:17 (19)
53 (32)
56:13 (19)
-
56:13  Anna Skobeleva
20   Milka Mattila
RasTiimi
2:00 (33)
10:59 (23)
8:59 (22)
19:53 (20)
8:54 (27)
27:29 (23)
7:36 (39)
30:17 (21)
2:48 (18)
36:08 (19)
5:51 (24)
43:08 (19)
7:00 (16)
47:45 (20)
4:37 (46)
51:38 (20)
3:53 (42)
54:11 (19)
2:33 (18)
55:29 (20)
1:18 (25)
56:20 (20)
51 (23)
56:20 (20)
-
56:20  Milka Mattila
21   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
Navi
2:08 (44)
12:38 (33)
10:30 (34)
21:41 (29)
9:03 (29)
27:59 (25)
6:18 (16)
31:00 (24)
3:01 (28)
37:57 (25)
6:57 (40)
43:07 (18)
5:10 (8)
46:47 (19)
3:40 (34)
51:30 (19)
4:43 (50)
54:59 (22)
3:29 (50)
56:15 (21)
1:16 (22)
57:13 (21)
58 (44)
57:07 (21)
-
57:07  Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
22   Noora Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
2:10 (45)
12:29 (32)
10:19 (32)
20:21 (23)
7:52 (18)
26:30 (19)
6:09 (15)
29:29 (19)
2:59 (26)
36:11 (20)
6:42 (35)
41:54 (15)
5:43 (12)
45:21 (15)
3:27 (27)
51:54 (22)
6:33 (54)
54:55 (21)
3:01 (41)
56:40 (22)
1:45 (51)
57:30 (22)
50 (17)
57:25 (22)
-
57:25  Noora Hirvikallio
23   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:45 (13)
10:24 (15)
8:39 (18)
17:04 (10)
6:40 (12)
23:25 (11)
6:21 (19)
27:37 (11)
4:12 (42)
32:57 (11)
5:20 (13)
43:38 (21)
10:41 (36)
48:19 (21)
4:41 (48)
52:18 (23)
3:59 (43)
55:08 (23)
2:50 (31)
56:42 (23)
1:34 (44)
57:33 (23)
51 (23)
57:28 (23)
-
57:28  Maaria Haikola
24   Erika Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
1:40 (8)
10:34 (18)
8:54 (20)
20:32 (24)
9:58 (33)
26:24 (17)
5:52 (12)
29:08 (18)
2:44 (16)
41:28 (32)
12:20 (54)
49:02 (28)
7:34 (19)
51:37 (26)
2:35 (10)
54:29 (25)
2:52 (18)
57:00 (24)
2:31 (17)
58:21 (24)
1:21 (32)
59:14 (24)
53 (32)
59:09 (24)
-
59:09  Erika Kaustinen
25   Emmi Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:05 (41)
10:26 (16)
8:21 (15)
20:44 (25)
10:18 (35)
28:15 (28)
7:31 (36)
31:12 (26)
2:57 (23)
37:22 (24)
6:10 (31)
46:49 (24)
9:27 (32)
50:10 (24)
3:21 (25)
54:17 (24)
4:07 (46)
57:16 (25)
2:59 (39)
59:03 (25)
1:47 (54)
1:00:00 (25)
57 (42)
59:55 (25)
-
59:55  Emmi Latvala
26   Jenny Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseve-Voima
2:01 (35)
10:52 (20)
8:51 (19)
21:26 (28)
10:34 (38)
32:25 (39)
10:59 (49)
35:02 (36)
2:37 (11)
40:45 (30)
5:43 (22)
48:35 (26)
7:50 (21)
52:36 (28)
4:01 (41)
55:25 (27)
2:49 (17)
57:59 (26)
2:34 (20)
59:12 (26)
1:13 (16)
1:00:05 (26)
53 (32)
1:00:00 (26)
-
1:00:00  Jenny Vehkalahti
27   Ida Snickars
Solf IK
2:02 (36)
11:32 (25)
9:30 (26)
20:52 (26)
9:20 (30)
26:35 (20)
5:43 (11)
31:53 (27)
5:18 (53)
37:59 (26)
6:06 (29)
48:37 (27)
10:38 (35)
52:09 (27)
3:32 (28)
55:18 (26)
3:09 (22)
58:14 (27)
2:56 (38)
59:40 (27)
1:26 (42)
1:00:41 (27)
1:01 (50)
1:00:35 (27)
-
1:00:35  Ida Snickars
28   Anna Breton
USA
1:51 (20)
9:31 (9)
7:40 (10)
21:25 (27)
11:54 (43)
30:20 (31)
8:55 (45)
33:49 (31)
3:29 (37)
38:27 (28)
4:38 (6)
51:48 (31)
13:21 (43)
54:56 (29)
3:08 (23)
57:41 (28)
2:45 (14)
59:46 (28)
2:05 (3)
1:00:45 (28)
59 (2)
1:01:27 (28)
42 (5)
1:01:20 (28)
-
1:01:20  Anna Breton
29   Kamila Ibrayev
Kazakhstan
2:07 (43)
12:48 (35)
10:41 (36)
26:27 (42)
13:39 (48)
32:58 (40)
6:31 (22)
36:06 (39)
3:08 (32)
41:37 (34)
5:31 (18)
51:00 (30)
9:23 (30)
54:56 (29)
3:56 (38)
58:01 (29)
3:05 (21)
1:00:38 (29)
2:37 (25)
1:01:56 (29)
1:18 (25)
1:02:48 (29)
52 (28)
1:02:42 (29)
-
1:02:42  Kamila Ibrayev
30   Essi Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
1:56 (26)
10:57 (22)
9:01 (23)
17:37 (12)
6:40 (12)
25:57 (14)
8:20 (42)
28:47 (16)
2:50 (20)
35:29 (16)
6:42 (35)
52:38 (32)
17:09 (52)
55:43 (31)
3:05 (21)
59:24 (30)
3:41 (38)
1:02:29 (30)
3:05 (42)
1:03:52 (30)
1:23 (37)
1:04:53 (30)
1:01 (50)
1:04:46 (30)
-
1:04:46  Essi Karjalainen
31   Iiris Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:58 (31)
9:53 (12)
7:55 (11)
18:43 (16)
8:50 (26)
27:26 (22)
8:43 (44)
36:11 (40)
8:45 (55)
41:43 (35)
5:32 (19)
52:53 (34)
11:10 (38)
55:59 (32)
3:06 (22)
1:00:17 (31)
4:18 (48)
1:03:11 (31)
2:54 (36)
1:04:26 (31)
1:15 (18)
1:05:16 (31)
50 (17)
1:05:10 (31)
-
1:05:10  Iiris Yli-Kaatiala
32   Anni Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:03 (37)
12:25 (31)
10:22 (33)
21:54 (31)
9:29 (32)
30:30 (32)
8:36 (43)
34:57 (34)
4:27 (46)
43:23 (39)
8:26 (50)
53:18 (36)
9:55 (33)
56:51 (33)
3:33 (29)
1:00:51 (32)
4:00 (44)
1:03:45 (32)
2:54 (36)
1:05:20 (32)
1:35 (45)
1:06:09 (32)
49 (14)
1:06:04 (32)
-
1:06:04  Anni Inkilä
33   Nanu Itkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:04 (39)
13:38 (40)
11:34 (41)
24:35 (38)
10:57 (39)
31:39 (36)
7:04 (32)
35:25 (38)
3:46 (41)
43:58 (41)
8:33 (51)
52:53 (34)
8:55 (26)
57:36 (34)
4:43 (49)
1:01:19 (33)
3:43 (39)
1:04:38 (33)
3:19 (45)
1:06:13 (33)
1:35 (45)
1:07:09 (33)
56 (38)
1:07:03 (33)
-
1:07:03  Nanu Itkonen
34   Ella Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
11:11 (55)
19:11 (48)
8:00 (13)
30:19 (45)
11:08 (40)
37:14 (44)
6:55 (29)
41:39 (44)
4:25 (45)
46:58 (44)
5:19 (11)
56:24 (40)
9:26 (31)
59:22 (38)
2:58 (18)
1:02:19 (34)
2:57 (19)
1:05:05 (34)
2:46 (29)
1:06:28 (34)
1:23 (37)
1:07:14 (34)
46 (9)
1:07:10 (34)
-
1:07:10  Ella Jurvakainen
35   Greta Juutinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:59 (32)
11:53 (29)
9:54 (30)
25:27 (41)
13:34 (47)
34:53 (43)
9:26 (48)
37:37 (42)
2:44 (16)
43:49 (40)
6:12 (32)
52:51 (33)
9:02 (28)
59:17 (37)
6:26 (52)
1:02:26 (36)
3:09 (22)
1:05:32 (35)
3:06 (43)
1:06:53 (35)
1:21 (32)
1:07:56 (35)
1:03 (54)
1:07:51 (35)
-
1:07:51  Greta Juutinen
36   Enni-Maria Peltola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:12 (47)
12:57 (37)
10:45 (37)
23:14 (33)
10:17 (34)
34:24 (42)
11:10 (50)
37:07 (41)
2:43 (15)
44:36 (42)
7:29 (47)
55:02 (38)
10:26 (34)
58:52 (36)
3:50 (37)
1:02:25 (35)
3:33 (34)
1:05:44 (36)
3:19 (45)
1:07:30 (36)
1:46 (52)
1:08:25 (36)
55 (35)
1:08:19 (36)
-
1:08:19  Enni-Maria Peltola
37   Anni Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
1:57 (29)
11:10 (24)
9:13 (25)
17:48 (13)
6:38 (11)
30:05 (29)
12:17 (53)
32:53 (28)
2:48 (18)
38:12 (27)
5:19 (11)
49:41 (29)
11:29 (39)
57:57 (35)
8:16 (54)
1:04:26 (38)
6:29 (52)
1:07:18 (38)
2:52 (33)
1:08:30 (37)
1:12 (12)
1:09:20 (37)
50 (17)
1:09:14 (37)
-
1:09:14  Anni Peltola
38   Ella Vehmas
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:11 (46)
13:01 (38)
10:50 (38)
24:43 (40)
11:42 (42)
31:44 (38)
7:01 (30)
35:14 (37)
3:30 (38)
42:26 (38)
7:12 (46)
53:19 (37)
10:53 (37)
1:00:03 (39)
6:44 (53)
1:03:26 (37)
3:23 (29)
1:06:51 (37)
3:25 (47)
1:08:34 (38)
1:43 (49)
1:09:25 (38)
51 (23)
1:09:21 (38)
-
1:09:21  Ella Vehmas
39   Petra Pienimäki
Rastiketut
1:52 (21)
10:29 (17)
8:37 (17)
24:35 (38)
14:06 (49)
31:40 (37)
7:05 (33)
34:58 (35)
3:18 (35)
41:36 (33)
6:38 (33)
46:45 (23)
5:09 (7)
50:21 (25)
3:36 (32)
1:05:17 (39)
14:56 (55)
1:08:03 (39)
2:46 (29)
1:09:21 (39)
1:18 (25)
1:10:16 (39)
55 (35)
1:10:09 (39)
-
1:10:09  Petra Pienimäki
40   Isabella Paganus
Lynx
1:57 (29)
14:10 (41)
12:13 (43)
23:35 (35)
9:25 (31)
30:14 (30)
6:39 (24)
32:56 (29)
2:42 (13)
41:52 (36)
8:56 (53)
58:17 (42)
16:25 (49)
1:01:53 (41)
3:36 (32)
1:05:56 (44)
4:03 (45)
1:08:49 (40)
2:53 (35)
1:10:09 (40)
1:20 (30)
1:11:05 (40)
56 (38)
1:11:00 (40)
-
1:11:00  Isabella Paganus
41   Tiia Impiö
Vesaisen Pojat
2:12 (47)
12:45 (34)
10:33 (35)
35:35 (51)
22:50 (55)
42:01 (48)
6:26 (21)
45:01 (48)
3:00 (27)
51:58 (48)
6:57 (40)
57:08 (41)
5:10 (8)
1:00:42 (40)
3:34 (30)
1:05:32 (40)
4:50 (51)
1:08:59 (41)
3:27 (49)
1:10:16 (41)
1:17 (23)
1:11:07 (41)
51 (23)
1:11:02 (41)
-
1:11:02  Tiia Impiö
42   Riina Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:55 (25)
22:11 (51)
20:16 (50)
30:55 (46)
8:44 (25)
38:05 (45)
7:10 (35)
43:11 (45)
5:06 (49)
50:18 (46)
7:07 (43)
59:19 (44)
9:01 (27)
1:02:09 (42)
2:50 (15)
1:05:42 (42)
3:33 (34)
1:09:08 (42)
3:26 (48)
1:10:50 (43)
1:42 (48)
1:11:30 (42)
40 (2)
1:11:24 (42)
-
1:11:24  Riina Lahtinen
43   Daria Svechikhina
Russia
1:27 (1)
10:02 (14)
8:35 (16)
28:34 (44)
18:32 (52)
33:45 (41)
5:11 (9)
39:46 (43)
6:01 (54)
44:38 (43)
4:52 (8)
1:00:40 (46)
16:02 (48)
1:03:06 (44)
2:26 (5)
1:05:39 (41)
2:33 (10)
1:09:22 (43)
3:43 (52)
1:10:34 (42)
1:12 (12)
1:11:34 (43)
1:00 (48)
1:11:28 (43)
-
1:11:28  Daria Svechikhina
44   Ksenya Lisyutkina
Russia
1:52 (21)
11:42 (27)
9:50 (29)
24:19 (37)
12:37 (46)
30:57 (34)
6:38 (23)
33:51 (32)
2:54 (22)
40:59 (31)
7:08 (44)
56:00 (39)
15:01 (46)
1:05:48 (47)
9:48 (55)
1:07:44 (45)
1:56 (1)
1:10:14 (45)
2:30 (16)
1:11:26 (45)
1:12 (12)
1:12:16 (44)
50 (17)
1:12:12 (44)
-
1:12:12  Ksenya Lisyutkina
45   Kia Lehtimäki
Hiisirasti
2:29 (50)
15:08 (44)
12:39 (44)
23:47 (36)
8:39 (24)
31:18 (35)
7:31 (36)
34:15 (33)
2:57 (23)
42:01 (37)
7:46 (48)
58:30 (43)
16:29 (50)
1:02:15 (43)
3:45 (35)
1:05:50 (43)
3:35 (37)
1:09:34 (44)
3:44 (53)
1:11:20 (44)
1:46 (52)
1:12:18 (45)
58 (44)
1:12:13 (45)
-
1:12:13  Kia Lehtimäki
46   Oona Huhtela
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:52 (21)
10:47 (19)
8:55 (21)
31:43 (48)
20:56 (54)
40:53 (47)
9:10 (46)
43:58 (46)
3:05 (30)
49:40 (45)
5:42 (21)
1:02:14 (47)
12:34 (42)
1:05:33 (45)
3:19 (24)
1:08:43 (46)
3:10 (24)
1:11:19 (46)
2:36 (23)
1:12:44 (46)
1:25 (40)
1:13:27 (46)
43 (6)
1:13:21 (46)
-
1:13:21  Oona Huhtela
47   Maria Niemi
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:06 (42)
23:03 (52)
20:57 (52)
30:59 (47)
7:56 (20)
39:09 (46)
8:10 (41)
44:17 (47)
5:08 (50)
51:01 (47)
6:44 (37)
59:23 (45)
8:22 (23)
1:05:42 (46)
6:19 (51)
1:09:54 (47)
4:12 (47)
1:12:53 (47)
2:59 (39)
1:14:15 (47)
1:22 (35)
1:15:13 (47)
58 (44)
1:15:08 (47)
-
1:15:08  Maria Niemi
48   Mira Turunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:56 (26)
21:17 (49)
19:21 (49)
32:51 (49)
11:34 (41)
44:05 (50)
11:14 (51)
47:11 (49)
3:06 (31)
53:03 (49)
5:52 (26)
1:05:05 (49)
12:02 (40)
1:09:41 (49)
4:36 (45)
1:13:05 (49)
3:24 (30)
1:15:33 (48)
2:28 (15)
1:16:53 (48)
1:20 (30)
1:17:34 (48)
41 (3)
1:17:27 (48)
-
1:17:27  Mira Turunen
49   Jill Stephens
Ireland
2:37 (53)
14:27 (42)
11:50 (42)
23:29 (34)
9:02 (28)
30:30 (32)
7:01 (30)
33:33 (30)
3:03 (29)
40:27 (29)
6:54 (39)
1:04:20 (48)
23:53 (54)
1:09:21 (48)
5:01 (50)
1:12:40 (48)
3:19 (28)
1:15:57 (49)
3:17 (44)
1:17:36 (49)
1:39 (47)
1:18:36 (49)
1:00 (48)
1:18:30 (49)
-
1:18:30  Jill Stephens
50   Elina Breton
USA
1:47 (15)
30:20 (55)
28:33 (55)
44:58 (55)
14:38 (50)
49:36 (55)
4:38 (3)
51:47 (54)
2:11 (2)
56:22 (50)
4:35 (5)
1:10:10 (50)
13:48 (44)
1:12:50 (50)
2:40 (11)
1:15:20 (50)
2:30 (8)
1:17:42 (50)
2:22 (13)
1:18:39 (50)
57 (1)
1:19:22 (50)
43 (6)
1:19:16 (50)
-
1:19:16  Elina Breton
51   Julia Kurenkova
Russia
1:45 (13)
22:05 (50)
20:20 (51)
39:17 (54)
17:12 (51)
46:49 (51)
7:32 (38)
51:17 (52)
4:28 (47)
57:55 (52)
6:38 (33)
1:12:53 (51)
14:58 (45)
1:15:35 (51)
2:42 (13)
1:18:33 (51)
2:58 (20)
1:21:11 (51)
2:38 (26)
1:22:24 (51)
1:13 (16)
1:23:22 (51)
58 (44)
1:23:16 (51)
-
1:23:16  Julia Kurenkova
52   Emilia Ahvonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:56 (26)
15:19 (45)
13:23 (47)
34:24 (50)
19:05 (53)
47:11 (52)
12:47 (54)
52:20 (55)
5:09 (51)
59:06 (53)
6:46 (38)
1:14:14 (52)
15:08 (47)
1:17:40 (52)
3:26 (26)
1:20:28 (52)
2:48 (16)
1:24:10 (52)
3:42 (51)
1:25:35 (52)
1:25 (40)
1:26:25 (52)
50 (17)
1:26:20 (52)
-
1:26:20  Emilia Ahvonen
53   Moona Komulainen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:53 (24)
26:04 (53)
24:11 (53)
38:03 (53)
11:59 (44)
47:16 (53)
9:13 (47)
50:30 (51)
3:14 (34)
57:36 (51)
7:06 (42)
1:14:44 (53)
17:08 (51)
1:18:45 (53)
4:01 (41)
1:22:18 (53)
3:33 (34)
1:26:06 (53)
3:48 (54)
1:27:49 (53)
1:43 (49)
1:28:50 (53)
1:01 (50)
1:28:46 (53)
-
1:28:46  Moona Komulainen
54   Laura Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:29 (50)
15:38 (46)
13:09 (45)
28:11 (43)
12:33 (45)
43:27 (49)
15:16 (55)
48:37 (50)
5:10 (52)
1:04:09 (55)
15:32 (55)
1:22:05 (54)
17:56 (53)
1:26:04 (54)
3:59 (39)
1:29:52 (54)
3:48 (40)
1:33:41 (54)
3:49 (55)
1:35:47 (54)
2:06 (55)
1:37:00 (54)
1:13 (55)
1:36:55 (54)
-
1:36:55  Laura Hölttä
55   Jutta Pulkkinen
Iisu
1:41 (10)
26:05 (54)
24:24 (54)
36:34 (52)
10:29 (37)
48:04 (54)
11:30 (52)
51:39 (53)
3:35 (39)
1:00:31 (54)
8:52 (52)
1:25:05 (55)
24:34 (55)
1:29:06 (55)
4:01 (41)
1:35:38 (55)
6:32 (53)
1:37:56 (55)
2:18 (10)
1:39:11 (55)
1:15 (18)
1:39:52 (55)
41 (3)
1:39:47 (55)
-
1:39:47  Jutta Pulkkinen
   Vilja Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
31:26
-
35:29
4:03
48:34
13:05
59:42
11:08
1:05:18
5:36
1:08:48
3:30
1:11:58
3:10
1:13:23
1:25
1:14:15
52
1:14:11
-
hylätty  Vilja Jokipii
   Lena Kleymenova
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:27:51
-
1:28:49
58
1:28:42
-
keskeytti  Lena Kleymenova
   Fanny Vuoti
RasTiimi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:22:03
-
1:23:00
57
1:22:55
-
keskeytti  Fanny Vuoti
   53 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  53 vacant
   54 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  54 vacant
   55 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  55 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English