IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D14A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

14914Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN1:32:37
24959Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:40:43+8:06
34972Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:59+8:22
44957Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:44:06+11:29
54912Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:45:23+12:46
64899Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN1:46:13+13:36
74973Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:46:16+13:39
84906Janina DonnerOK77FIN1:47:04+14:27
94965Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:48:01+15:24
104961Kaisa RoobaEstoniaEST1:48:29+15:52
114921Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN1:52:47+20:10
124938Aino LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:53:51+21:14
134988Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:54:18+21:41
144958Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN1:54:28+21:51
154909Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:55:27+22:50
164942Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:55:30+22:53
174948Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN2:00:08+27:31
184928Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:00:09+27:32
194913Iida HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:03:49+31:12
204971Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:04:16+31:39
214932Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:05:22+32:45
224960Venla RiipinenNaviFIN2:05:26+32:49
234968Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN2:06:29+33:52
244918Julia HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN2:11:02+38:25
254927Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN2:11:27+38:50
264950Darya PanchenkoRussiaRUS2:12:21+39:44
274901Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:13:57+41:20
284904Irina BulashevichRussiaRUS2:15:39+43:02
294989Emilia VälimaaRasti 88FIN2:18:38+46:01
304905Anna ChelnovaRussiaRUS2:19:02+46:25
314956Annu PylkkänenSavon SuuntaFIN2:20:52+48:15
324931Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:21:17+48:40
334937Milla LagerroosUlvilan UraFIN2:23:00+50:23
344908Anastasia EltsovaRussiaRUS2:24:43+52:06
354955Sarianna PinolaRasti-NokiaFIN2:26:55+54:18
364974Tessa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN2:28:20+55:43
374929Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:30:57+58:20
384934Eeva KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN2:34:08+1:01:31
394939Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:36:14+1:03:37
404966Evita SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:36:35+1:03:58
414953Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN2:37:38+1:05:01
424902Anna BelodedovaRussiaRUS2:38:22+1:05:45
434941Minna LonkaSK VuoksiFIN2:39:26+1:06:49
444986Olga VasilevaRussiaRUS2:40:12+1:07:35
454919Sini HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN2:40:42+1:08:05
464976Veera RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:43:01+1:10:24
474943Milla MattilaKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:43:13+1:10:36
484952Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:43:16+1:10:39
494987Eveliina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN2:50:05+1:17:28
504903Christa BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:53:29+1:20:52
514916Tanja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:55:11+1:22:34
524962Anja ScherrerSwitzerlandSUI2:57:22+1:24:45
534964Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN2:58:34+1:25:57
544925Fanni KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:58:47+1:26:10
554975Laura Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:58:55+1:26:18
564936Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN3:02:33+1:29:56
574944Venla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:05:47+1:33:10
584917Suvi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN3:06:42+1:34:05
594947Heidi MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:10:39+1:38:02
604949Maria NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN3:12:44+1:40:07
614970Henriikka TilliLynxFIN3:17:35+1:44:58
624967Annamari SyrjäläLaihian LujaFIN3:17:48+1:45:11
634911Anna-Kaisa HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:17:56+1:45:19
644926Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN3:18:32+1:45:55
654915Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:27:46+1:55:09
664923Ellinor HöstmanSolf IKFIN3:55:28+2:22:51
4910Kim HadornSwitzerlandSUIkeskeytti
4945Eadaoin McCavanaIrlandIRLkeskeytti
4933Kira KotvitskayaRussiaRUSkeskeytti
4920Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINkeskeytti
4930Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINkeskeytti
4900Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFINkeskeytti
4984Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFINhylätty
4922Iida HämäläinenOlavin RastiFINhylätty
4935Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
4954emer perkinsIrlandIRLhylätty
4969Venla TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English