IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D14A 3. päivä

Lähtölista

4962Anja ScherrerSwitzerlandSUI14:47:00   128689
4913Iida HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:49:00   177626
4936Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN14:50:00   112674
4931Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN14:52:00   159984
4927Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN14:53:00   161094
4901Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:54:00   182845
4939Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:55:00   179724
4953Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:56:00   91861
4959Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN14:57:00   154601
4988Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:58:00   159187
4924Riina JordiSwitzerlandSUI14:59:00   165939
4929Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:00:00   185168
4930Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:01:00   177256
4899Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN15:02:00   125885
4938Aino LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:04:00   125281
4986Olga VasilevaRussiaRUS15:05:00   193922
4948Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN15:06:00   49134
4910Kim HadornSwitzerlandSUI15:07:00   83861
4967Annamari SyrjäläLaihian LujaFIN15:08:00   159292
4954emer perkinsIrlandIRL15:09:00   128702
4934Eeva KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN15:10:00   411698
4902Anna BelodedovaRussiaRUS15:11:00   131695
4920Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:12:00   42106
4969Venla TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:13:00   175076
4903Christa BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:14:00   128608
4915Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:15:00   156232
4957Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:17:00   190795
4952Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:18:00   156057
4943Milla MattilaKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:19:00   55851
4922Iida HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN15:20:00   189863
4916Tanja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:22:00   118930
4947Heidi MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:23:00   189260
4909Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:24:00   124251
4956Annu PylkkänenSavon SuuntaFIN15:25:00   181887
4965Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:26:00   191093
4961Kaisa RoobaEstoniaEST15:27:00   183647
4944Venla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:28:00   312892
4919Sini HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:29:00   54546
4900Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:30:00   161919
4960Venla RiipinenNaviFIN15:31:00   190429
4905Anna ChelnovaRussiaRUS15:32:00   123367
4917Suvi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN15:33:00   41716
4963Johanna SiltanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:34:00   170563
4937Milla LagerroosUlvilan UraFIN15:35:00   131906
4911Anna-Kaisa HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:36:00   159756
4921Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN15:37:00   182841
4984Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN15:38:00   65867
4907Jenny ElovaaraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:40:00   180380
4976Veera RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:41:00   172065
4972Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:42:00   172478
4955Sarianna PinolaRasti-NokiaFIN15:43:00   180135
4918Julia HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN15:44:00   177095
4941Minna LonkaSK VuoksiFIN15:45:00   135125
4974Tessa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN15:46:00   58265
4940Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:47:00   137497
4923Ellinor HöstmanSolf IKFIN15:48:00   82434
4942Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:49:00   180309
4935Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:50:00   183506
4904Irina BulashevichRussiaRUS15:51:00   128699
4973Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:52:00   173382
4966Evita SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:53:00   82479
4970Henriikka TilliLynxFIN15:55:00   168306
4945Eadaoin McCavanaIrlandIRL15:56:00   177902
4932Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:57:00   182728
4914Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN15:58:00   412815
4951Veera ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:59:00   101412
4950Darya PanchenkoRussiaRUS16:00:00   99366
4926Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN16:02:00   111092
4975Laura Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN16:03:00   120216
4949Maria NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN16:04:00   8
4989Emilia VälimaaRasti 88FIN16:05:00   170459
4985Pinja PartinenKalevan RastiFIN16:06:00   170241
4906Janina DonnerOK77FIN16:07:00   190963
4928Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:08:00   156260
4912Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN16:09:00   186333
4925Fanni KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN16:10:00   192068
4964Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN16:11:00   182608
4987Eveliina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN16:12:00   50541
4933Kira KotvitskayaRussiaRUS16:13:00   128593
4968Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN16:14:00   154916
4958Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN16:15:00   158794
4908Anastasia EltsovaRussiaRUS16:16:00   158174
4971Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:17:00   189251
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English