IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D14A 2. päivä

Lähtölista

4915Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   156232
4921Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN11:01:00   182841
4955Sarianna PinolaRasti-NokiaFIN11:02:00   180135
4985Pinja PartinenKalevan RastiFIN11:03:00   170241
4976Veera RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:04:00   172065
4922Iida HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN11:05:00   189863
4984Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN11:06:00   65867
4950Darya PanchenkoRussiaRUS11:07:00   99366
4957Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:08:00   190795
4986Olga VasilevaRussiaRUS11:09:00   408145
4966Evita SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:10:00   82479
4943Milla MattilaKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:11:00   55851
4941Minna LonkaSK VuoksiFIN11:13:00   135125
4905Anna ChelnovaRussiaRUS11:14:00   123367
4969Venla TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:15:00   175076
4989Emilia VälimaaRasti 88FIN11:16:00   170459
4932Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:17:00   182728
4954emer perkinsIrlandIRL11:18:00   128702
4940Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:19:00   137497
4960Venla RiipinenNaviFIN11:20:00   190429
4938Aino LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:21:00   125281
4971Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:22:00   189251
4964Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:23:00   182608
4972Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:24:00   172478
4968Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN11:25:00   154916
4912Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN11:26:00   186333
4908Anastasia EltsovaRussiaRUS11:27:00   158174
4942Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:28:00   180309
4958Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN11:29:00   158794
4917Suvi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN11:31:00   41716
4944Venla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:32:00   312892
4923Ellinor HöstmanSolf IKFIN11:33:00   82434
4963Johanna SiltanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:34:00   170563
4973Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:36:00   173382
4900Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:38:00   161919
4987Eveliina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN11:39:00   50541
4956Annu PylkkänenSavon SuuntaFIN11:40:00   181887
4949Maria NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:41:00   2
4907Jenny ElovaaraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:42:00   180380
4936Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN11:43:00   112674
4961Kaisa RoobaEstoniaEST11:44:00   183647
4970Henriikka TilliLynxFIN11:45:00   168306
4899Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN11:46:00   125885
4935Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:47:00   183506
4933Kira KotvitskayaRussiaRUS11:48:00   128593
4928Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:49:00   156260
4925Fanni KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:51:00   192068
4901Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:52:00   182845
4906Janina DonnerOK77FIN11:53:00   190963
4930Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:54:00   177256
4975Laura Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:55:00   120216
4931Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN11:57:00   159984
4929Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:58:00   185168
4952Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:59:00   156057
4951Veera ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN12:00:00   101412
4967Annamari SyrjäläLaihian LujaFIN12:01:00   159292
4904Irina BulashevichRussiaRUS12:02:00   128699
4947Heidi MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:03:00   189260
4926Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN12:04:00   111092
4988Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:05:00   159187
4945Eadaoin McCavanaIrlandIRL12:06:00   177902
4962Anja ScherrerSwitzerlandSUI12:07:00   128689
4914Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN12:08:00   412815
4948Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN12:09:00   49134
4974Tessa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN12:10:00   58265
4910Kim HadornSwitzerlandSUI12:11:00   83861
4916Tanja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:12:00   118930
4934Eeva KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN12:14:00   411698
4902Anna BelodedovaRussiaRUS12:15:00   131695
4924Riina JordiSwitzerlandSUI12:16:00   165939
4927Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN12:17:00   161094
4918Julia HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN12:18:00   177095
4965Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:19:00   191093
4953Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:20:00   91861
4911Anna-Kaisa HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:21:00   159756
4920Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:22:00   42106
4913Iida HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:23:00   177626
4909Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:24:00   124251
4959Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN12:25:00   154601
4937Milla LagerroosUlvilan UraFIN12:26:00   131906
4939Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:27:00   179724
4903Christa BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:28:00   128608
4919Sini HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN12:29:00   54546
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English