IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D13A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

16133Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:31
26129Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN1:09:06+3:35
36176Hajnal DorkaHungaryHUN1:11:13+5:42
46151Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:11:26+5:55
56112Viktoriia GerdoRussiaRUS1:12:35+7:04
66167Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:13:46+8:15
76150Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:15:25+9:54
86171Siri SuterSwitzerlandSUI1:15:44+10:13
96174Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:22+11:51
106122Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenNorwayFIN1:17:45+12:14
116127Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:19:18+13:47
126147Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:19:39+14:08
136164Siiri SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:20:39+15:08
146125Ira KieroLappeen RientoFIN1:22:24+16:53
156161Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:22:59+17:28
166190Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:38+18:07
176158Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:53+18:22
186183Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:25:36+20:05
196114Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:37+21:06
206149Anni NykänenNaviFIN1:27:11+21:40
216163Saara SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:29:11+23:40
226152Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:29:23+23:52
236186Viivi VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:29:41+24:10
246157Inkalilja PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:30:05+24:34
256189Lotta VälkkiKooveeFIN1:31:36+26:05
266139Rosa LerfSwitzerlandSUI1:32:21+26:50
276143Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:35:19+29:48
286184Hannah WirzSwitzerlandSUI1:35:56+30:25
296153Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN1:36:29+30:58
306126Paju KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:36:47+31:16
316141Aino-Maria LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:37:33+32:02
326132Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFIN1:38:33+33:02
336159Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:38:39+33:08
346187Julia VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:41:02+35:31
356119Julia HästöIF FemmanFIN1:42:13+36:42
366113Sara GustafssonKarkki-RastiFIN1:42:17+36:46
376135Roosa LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:42:59+37:28
386128Anna KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:45:20+39:49
396120Anna ItkonenKyrös-RastiFIN1:45:36+40:05
406121Venla JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:46:32+41:01
416109Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:49:12+43:41
426142Arina LobanovaRussiaRUS1:49:38+44:07
436144Janette LoiskoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN1:52:01+46:30
446140Kati LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:53:01+47:30
456169Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:54:36+49:05
466111Heidi ForsSwedenSWE1:55:22+49:51
476117Siina HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:56:38+51:07
486170Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:56:41+51:10
496107Alena AksenovaRussiaRUS1:56:55+51:24
506166Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:57:19+51:48
516134Kaisu KyröRastivarsatFIN1:57:24+51:53
526124Taika KangasSK PohjantähtiFIN1:58:21+52:50
536145Anna MitrofanovaRussiaRUS2:02:14+56:43
546110Emmi ErkkiläSaloisten ReipasFIN2:03:58+58:27
556137Aleksandra LebedenkoRussiaRUS2:07:40+1:02:09
566148Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:09:10+1:03:39
576146Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:10:04+1:04:33
586123Linnea JohanssonOK OrientFIN2:14:27+1:08:56
596160Anna RudnitckaiaRussiaRUS2:14:54+1:09:23
606154Anne PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:19:51+1:14:20
616106Elli AholaRastiketutFIN2:26:14+1:20:43
626162Daria RyzhovaRussiaRUS2:28:12+1:22:41
636156Alina PetrukhinaRussiaRUS2:42:08+1:36:37
646173Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN2:43:51+1:38:20
6188Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
6116Ellen HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
6136Sonja LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
6168Alexandra StarkSolf IKFINhylätty
6108Fanni AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINhylätty
6185Veronika VisherskayaRussiaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English