IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D13A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

16133Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:04
26129Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN1:32:45+1:41
36151Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:40:12+9:08
46167Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:40:30+9:26
56112Viktoriia GerdoRussiaRUS1:41:28+10:24
66176Hajnal DorkaHungaryHUN1:42:47+11:43
76171Siri SuterSwitzerlandSUI1:43:30+12:26
86174Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:45:02+13:58
96164Siiri SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:47:47+16:43
106127Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:49:59+18:55
116147Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:50:04+19:00
126122Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenNorwayFIN1:50:10+19:06
136150Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:52:49+21:45
146183Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:54:31+23:27
156161Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:56:39+25:35
166158Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:57:33+26:29
176114Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:58:40+27:36
186190Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:00:53+29:49
196163Saara SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:01:15+30:11
206125Ira KieroLappeen RientoFIN2:01:52+30:48
216186Viivi VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:02:25+31:21
226149Anni NykänenNaviFIN2:02:56+31:52
236152Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:02:58+31:54
246157Inkalilja PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:03:44+32:40
256143Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN2:09:18+38:14
266139Rosa LerfSwitzerlandSUI2:10:00+38:56
276132Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFIN2:11:09+40:05
286184Hannah WirzSwitzerlandSUI2:15:58+44:54
296159Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:17:49+46:45
306153Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN2:18:08+47:04
316189Lotta VälkkiKooveeFIN2:22:16+51:12
326119Julia HästöIF FemmanFIN2:22:25+51:21
336141Aino-Maria LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN2:23:00+51:56
346126Paju KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:24:45+53:41
356121Venla JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:25:07+54:03
366135Roosa LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:25:10+54:06
376187Julia VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN2:27:02+55:58
386120Anna ItkonenKyrös-RastiFIN2:27:43+56:39
6169Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN2:27:43+56:39
406107Alena AksenovaRussiaRUS2:29:05+58:01
416109Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:29:17+58:13
426113Sara GustafssonKarkki-RastiFIN2:31:45+1:00:41
436140Kati LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:33:14+1:02:10
446124Taika KangasSK PohjantähtiFIN2:33:17+1:02:13
456128Anna KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:35:49+1:04:45
466170Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:37:52+1:06:48
476148Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:40:09+1:09:05
486111Heidi ForsSwedenSWE2:40:45+1:09:41
496142Arina LobanovaRussiaRUS2:44:43+1:13:39
506166Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN2:45:57+1:14:53
516134Kaisu KyröRastivarsatFIN2:46:44+1:15:40
526145Anna MitrofanovaRussiaRUS2:48:41+1:17:37
536117Siina HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:48:43+1:17:39
546110Emmi ErkkiläSaloisten ReipasFIN2:49:41+1:18:37
556137Aleksandra LebedenkoRussiaRUS2:50:47+1:19:43
566146Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:51:19+1:20:15
576144Janette LoiskoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN2:53:44+1:22:40
586154Anne PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:04:02+1:32:58
596123Linnea JohanssonOK OrientFIN3:07:34+1:36:30
606160Anna RudnitckaiaRussiaRUS3:14:13+1:43:09
616106Elli AholaRastiketutFIN3:14:16+1:43:12
626162Daria RyzhovaRussiaRUS3:16:51+1:45:47
636173Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN3:24:13+1:53:09
646156Alina PetrukhinaRussiaRUS3:28:49+1:57:45
6175Elizaveta AkimovaRussiaRUShylätty
6185Veronika VisherskayaRussiaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English