IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D13A 3. päivä

Maali 2,8 km

16129Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN23:45
26171Siri SuterSwitzerlandSUI25:36+1:51
36133Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN25:57+2:12
46150Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN26:21+2:36
56151Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN27:24+3:39
66112Viktoriia GerdoRussiaRUS28:13+4:28
76176Hajnal DorkaHungaryHUN28:54+5:09
86122Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenNorwayFIN29:36+5:51
96167Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN29:46+6:01
106172Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN30:35+6:50
116174Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:41+6:56
126127Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:02+8:17
136189Lotta VälkkiKooveeFIN32:13+8:28
146125Ira KieroLappeen RientoFIN32:17+8:32
156143Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN32:27+8:42
166158Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN32:55+9:10
176161Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN33:32+9:47
6149Anni NykänenNaviFIN33:32+9:47
6183Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN33:32+9:47
206147Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN33:59+10:14
216157Inkalilja PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN34:07+10:22
226184Hannah WirzSwitzerlandSUI34:44+10:59
236115Sofia HaglundSolf IKFIN35:19+11:34
246124Taika KangasSK PohjantähtiFIN35:28+11:43
256186Viivi VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN35:29+11:44
266113Sara GustafssonKarkki-RastiFIN35:49+12:04
276190Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN36:00+12:15
286141Aino-Maria LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN36:10+12:25
296152Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN37:17+13:32
306114Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN37:38+13:53
316164Siiri SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN37:57+14:12
326139Rosa LerfSwitzerlandSUI38:00+14:15
336153Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN38:31+14:46
346121Venla JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN38:32+14:47
356144Janette LoiskoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN39:11+15:26
366175Elizaveta AkimovaRussiaRUS39:48+16:03
376107Alena AksenovaRussiaRUS40:11+16:26
386163Saara SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN40:20+16:35
396187Julia VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN41:24+17:39
406128Anna KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN41:32+17:47
416120Anna ItkonenKyrös-RastiFIN42:00+18:15
426111Heidi ForsSwedenSWE42:04+18:19
436126Paju KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:23+18:38
446132Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFIN42:49+19:04
456110Emmi ErkkiläSaloisten ReipasFIN44:38+20:53
466170Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:46+21:01
476159Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:15+21:30
486119Julia HästöIF FemmanFIN46:54+23:09
496135Roosa LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN46:56+23:11
506109Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN47:13+23:28
516155Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN48:06+24:21
526142Arina LobanovaRussiaRUS48:49+25:04
536166Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN49:51+26:06
546118Jenna HietalaLohtajan VeikotFIN51:03+27:18
556169Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN51:26+27:41
566134Kaisu KyröRastivarsatFIN51:58+28:13
576106Elli AholaRastiketutFIN53:02+29:17
586146Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN53:11+29:26
596140Kati LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:42+30:57
606138Reetta LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN55:51+32:06
616154Anne PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:42+33:57
626117Siina HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN58:17+34:32
636165Johanna SalonpääOulaisten HuimaFIN58:52+35:07
646160Anna RudnitckaiaRussiaRUS59:20+35:35
656162Daria RyzhovaRussiaRUS1:03:54+40:09
666148Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:04:42+40:57
676145Anna MitrofanovaRussiaRUS1:06:32+42:47
686137Aleksandra LebedenkoRussiaRUS1:10:14+46:29
696130Oona KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:00+47:15
706123Linnea JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:11:54+48:09
716156Alina PetrukhinaRussiaRUS1:17:27+53:42
726173Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:24:36+1:00:51
6188Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
6116Ellen HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
6136Sonja LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
6168Alexandra StarkSolf IKFINhylätty
6108Fanni AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINhylätty
6185Veronika VisherskayaRussiaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English