IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D13A 2. päivä

Maali 3,1 km

16133Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:44
26129Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN20:34+1:50
36164Siiri SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN20:54+2:10
46151Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN20:58+2:14
56127Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:21+2:37
66176Hajnal DorkaHungaryHUN21:30+2:46
76150Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN22:01+3:17
86174Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:19+3:35
96125Ira KieroLappeen RientoFIN22:30+3:46
106122Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenNorwayFIN22:35+3:51
116175Elizaveta AkimovaRussiaRUS22:38+3:54
6167Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN22:38+3:54
136190Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN22:59+4:15
146147Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN23:02+4:18
156112Viktoriia GerdoRussiaRUS23:23+4:39
166163Saara SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN23:33+4:49
176187Julia VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN23:39+4:55
6161Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN23:39+4:55
196152Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN24:05+5:21
206171Siri SuterSwitzerlandSUI24:13+5:29
216159Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN24:16+5:32
226186Viivi VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:20+5:36
236136Sonja LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN24:43+5:59
246153Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN24:44+6:00
256189Lotta VälkkiKooveeFIN24:51+6:07
266158Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN24:54+6:10
276114Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN25:25+6:41
286149Anni NykänenNaviFIN25:34+6:50
296183Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN25:47+7:03
6119Julia HästöIF FemmanFIN25:47+7:03
316132Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFIN26:27+7:43
326115Sofia HaglundSolf IKFIN26:37+7:53
336117Siina HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN26:40+7:56
346123Linnea JohanssonOK OrientFIN27:01+8:17
356139Rosa LerfSwitzerlandSUI27:09+8:25
366126Paju KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:24+8:40
376145Anna MitrofanovaRussiaRUS27:28+8:44
386184Hannah WirzSwitzerlandSUI27:42+8:58
396144Janette LoiskoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN28:15+9:31
406128Anna KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN28:18+9:34
416157Inkalilja PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN28:19+9:35
426137Aleksandra LebedenkoRussiaRUS28:33+9:49
436140Kati LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:57+10:13
446135Roosa LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN29:04+10:20
456188Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN29:21+10:37
466116Ellen HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:30+10:46
476142Arina LobanovaRussiaRUS29:35+10:51
486169Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN29:54+11:10
496111Heidi ForsSwedenSWE29:58+11:14
506168Alexandra StarkSolf IKFIN30:16+11:32
516120Anna ItkonenKyrös-RastiFIN30:48+12:04
526110Emmi ErkkiläSaloisten ReipasFIN30:57+12:13
536143Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN31:05+12:21
546166Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN31:06+12:22
556148Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN31:22+12:38
566109Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN31:44+13:00
576173Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN32:55+14:11
586134Kaisu KyröRastivarsatFIN33:10+14:26
596121Venla JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN33:16+14:32
606113Sara GustafssonKarkki-RastiFIN36:37+17:53
616156Alina PetrukhinaRussiaRUS37:13+18:29
626155Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN37:38+18:54
636130Oona KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN37:39+18:55
646141Aino-Maria LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN37:49+19:05
656170Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:17+19:33
666146Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:59+20:15
676107Alena AksenovaRussiaRUS41:19+22:35
686160Anna RudnitckaiaRussiaRUS42:22+23:38
696165Johanna SalonpääOulaisten HuimaFIN43:21+24:37
706154Anne PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN43:22+24:38
716106Elli AholaRastiketutFIN44:03+25:19
726162Daria RyzhovaRussiaRUS48:51+30:07
736124Taika KangasSK PohjantähtiFIN51:09+32:25
6138Reetta LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFINhylätty
6118Jenna HietalaLohtajan VeikotFINhylätty
6108Fanni AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINhylätty
6185Veronika VisherskayaRussiaRUSei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English