IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D13A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Hilda Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:47 (1)
4:13 (1)
1:26 (1)
6:04 (1)
1:51 (5)
9:28 (1)
3:24 (4)
12:47 (1)
3:19 (4)
14:39 (1)
1:52 (5)
19:48 (1)
5:09 (3)
22:05 (1)
2:17 (7)
23:06 (1)
1:01 (6)
23:50 (1)
44 (10)
23:45 (1)
-
23:45  Hilda Kukonlehto
2   Siri Suter
Switzerland
3:30 (15)
5:21 (11)
1:51 (7)
8:10 (8)
2:49 (24)
11:18 (4)
3:08 (1)
15:12 (5)
3:54 (19)
17:11 (5)
1:59 (9)
21:42 (2)
4:31 (1)
23:49 (2)
2:07 (3)
24:53 (2)
1:04 (12)
25:41 (2)
48 (25)
25:36 (2)
-
25:36  Siri Suter
3   Sanni Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:00 (3)
4:39 (2)
1:39 (3)
6:15 (2)
1:36 (2)
9:36 (2)
3:21 (3)
12:52 (2)
3:16 (2)
14:57 (2)
2:05 (12)
21:51 (3)
6:54 (21)
24:13 (3)
2:22 (13)
25:14 (3)
1:01 (6)
26:03 (3)
49 (32)
25:57 (3)
-
25:57  Sanni Kuusinen
4   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:29 (14)
5:08 (5)
1:39 (3)
7:23 (4)
2:15 (13)
11:32 (5)
4:09 (16)
14:51 (4)
3:19 (4)
16:56 (4)
2:05 (12)
22:38 (4)
5:42 (8)
24:47 (4)
2:09 (4)
25:41 (4)
54 (1)
26:26 (4)
45 (15)
26:21 (4)
-
26:21  Sanni Oikkonen
5   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
3:08 (5)
6:19 (23)
3:11 (49)
7:49 (6)
1:30 (1)
11:43 (7)
3:54 (11)
15:31 (7)
3:48 (13)
17:12 (6)
1:41 (3)
23:14 (5)
6:02 (11)
25:32 (5)
2:18 (8)
26:40 (5)
1:08 (21)
27:28 (5)
48 (25)
27:24 (5)
-
27:24  Jenni Ovaska
6   Viktoriia Gerdo
Russia
3:38 (20)
5:15 (8)
1:37 (2)
7:14 (3)
1:59 (9)
10:50 (3)
3:36 (5)
14:09 (3)
3:19 (4)
16:45 (3)
2:36 (26)
23:39 (6)
6:54 (21)
26:11 (6)
2:32 (26)
27:19 (6)
1:08 (21)
28:19 (6)
1:00 (66)
28:13 (6)
-
28:13  Viktoriia Gerdo
7   Hajnal Dorka
Hungary
3:44 (22)
5:51 (16)
2:07 (19)
8:15 (9)
2:24 (16)
12:41 (8)
4:26 (18)
16:03 (8)
3:22 (7)
18:08 (8)
2:05 (12)
24:46 (8)
6:38 (17)
27:12 (7)
2:26 (18)
28:12 (7)
1:00 (4)
28:56 (7)
44 (10)
28:54 (7)
-
28:54  Hajnal Dorka
8   Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
Norway
3:22 (8)
5:17 (9)
1:55 (11)
7:28 (5)
2:11 (12)
11:36 (6)
4:08 (15)
15:21 (6)
3:45 (12)
17:28 (7)
2:07 (15)
24:08 (7)
6:40 (18)
27:43 (8)
3:35 (58)
28:52 (8)
1:09 (25)
29:41 (8)
49 (32)
29:36 (8)
-
29:36  Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
9   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:05 (4)
4:51 (3)
1:46 (5)
10:55 (27)
6:04 (50)
15:01 (17)
4:06 (13)
18:50 (16)
3:49 (15)
20:28 (10)
1:38 (2)
25:49 (9)
5:21 (4)
28:02 (9)
2:13 (6)
29:09 (9)
1:07 (16)
29:50 (9)
41 (2)
29:46 (9)
-
29:46  Siiri Silvennoinen
10   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
3:33 (17)
7:15 (38)
3:42 (55)
9:16 (12)
2:01 (11)
13:19 (9)
4:03 (12)
17:31 (9)
4:12 (24)
19:24 (9)
1:53 (6)
26:07 (10)
6:43 (20)
28:32 (10)
2:25 (15)
29:47 (10)
1:15 (38)
30:40 (10)
53 (47)
30:35 (10)
-
30:35  Venla Taulavuori
11   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:17 (6)
5:08 (5)
1:51 (7)
9:47 (14)
4:39 (38)
13:35 (11)
3:48 (8)
18:42 (15)
5:07 (46)
20:59 (14)
2:17 (20)
26:34 (11)
5:35 (6)
28:53 (11)
2:19 (10)
29:55 (11)
1:02 (8)
30:46 (11)
51 (44)
30:41 (11)
-
30:41  Venla Turakainen
12   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:16 (36)
6:51 (32)
2:35 (37)
9:40 (13)
2:49 (24)
15:06 (18)
5:26 (44)
18:28 (13)
3:22 (7)
21:29 (16)
3:01 (40)
27:39 (13)
6:10 (14)
30:04 (12)
2:25 (15)
31:17 (12)
1:13 (34)
32:06 (12)
49 (32)
32:02 (12)
-
32:02  Kaisa Klemettinen
13   Lotta Välkki
Koovee
3:17 (6)
5:19 (10)
2:02 (16)
8:52 (11)
3:33 (29)
13:46 (13)
4:54 (33)
18:15 (11)
4:29 (33)
21:03 (15)
2:48 (34)
28:03 (14)
7:00 (24)
30:28 (13)
2:25 (15)
31:32 (13)
1:04 (12)
32:19 (13)
47 (20)
32:13 (13)
-
32:13  Lotta Välkki
14   Ira Kiero
Lappeen Riento
2:56 (2)
4:56 (4)
2:00 (13)
11:02 (29)
6:06 (51)
16:39 (30)
5:37 (47)
20:39 (26)
4:00 (20)
22:15 (19)
1:36 (1)
28:16 (15)
6:01 (10)
30:35 (15)
2:19 (10)
31:35 (14)
1:00 (4)
32:22 (14)
47 (20)
32:17 (14)
-
32:17  Ira Kiero
15   Eveliina Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
3:57 (25)
6:28 (25)
2:31 (33)
10:13 (17)
3:45 (32)
13:23 (10)
3:10 (2)
17:53 (10)
4:30 (35)
20:38 (11)
2:45 (31)
27:18 (12)
6:40 (18)
30:30 (14)
3:12 (51)
31:43 (15)
1:13 (34)
32:32 (15)
49 (32)
32:27 (15)
-
32:27  Eveliina Lohikainen
16   Sanni Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:23 (9)
6:00 (17)
2:37 (39)
11:53 (37)
5:53 (48)
16:52 (32)
4:59 (37)
20:42 (27)
3:50 (16)
22:37 (21)
1:55 (7)
28:43 (17)
6:06 (12)
31:14 (16)
2:31 (25)
32:16 (16)
1:02 (8)
32:59 (16)
43 (8)
32:55 (16)
-
32:55  Sanni Prittinen
17   Miina Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:08 (31)
8:01 (46)
3:53 (58)
10:24 (22)
2:23 (14)
16:08 (28)
5:44 (48)
20:09 (23)
4:01 (21)
22:30 (20)
2:21 (21)
28:30 (16)
6:00 (9)
31:27 (17)
2:57 (37)
32:43 (18)
1:16 (41)
33:38 (18)
55 (55)
33:32 (17)
-
33:32  Miina Ruoti
17   Anni Nykänen
Navi
3:59 (26)
6:20 (24)
2:21 (28)
9:55 (15)
3:35 (30)
14:47 (15)
4:52 (32)
19:24 (19)
4:37 (37)
22:07 (18)
2:43 (28)
29:05 (19)
6:58 (23)
31:34 (19)
2:29 (21)
32:51 (19)
1:17 (45)
33:38 (18)
47 (20)
33:32 (17)
-
33:32  Anni Nykänen
17   Jenny Virtala
Pargas IF
3:55 (24)
6:12 (21)
2:17 (26)
10:50 (25)
4:38 (36)
14:38 (14)
3:48 (8)
18:22 (12)
3:44 (11)
20:51 (13)
2:29 (22)
28:59 (18)
8:08 (32)
31:32 (18)
2:33 (27)
32:42 (17)
1:10 (29)
33:36 (17)
54 (49)
33:32 (17)
-
33:32  Jenny Virtala
20   Inka Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:23 (9)
7:07 (36)
3:44 (56)
13:46 (46)
6:39 (53)
17:28 (36)
3:42 (6)
20:44 (28)
3:16 (2)
22:44 (23)
2:00 (10)
29:55 (20)
7:11 (25)
32:04 (20)
2:09 (4)
33:11 (20)
1:07 (16)
34:03 (20)
52 (46)
33:59 (20)
-
33:59  Inka Nurminen
21   Inkalilja Pirinen
Keravan Urheilijat
6:37 (66)
10:04 (59)
3:27 (53)
12:04 (39)
2:00 (10)
17:18 (35)
5:14 (42)
21:30 (33)
4:12 (24)
24:21 (30)
2:51 (35)
29:57 (21)
5:36 (7)
32:27 (21)
2:30 (24)
33:31 (21)
1:04 (12)
34:12 (21)
41 (2)
34:07 (21)
-
34:07  Inkalilja Pirinen
22   Hannah Wirz
Switzerland
5:09 (50)
7:29 (41)
2:20 (27)
11:08 (32)
3:39 (31)
16:03 (26)
4:55 (34)
20:38 (25)
4:35 (36)
22:49 (24)
2:11 (18)
30:09 (22)
7:20 (26)
32:48 (22)
2:39 (31)
34:00 (22)
1:12 (30)
34:49 (22)
49 (32)
34:44 (22)
-
34:44  Hannah Wirz
23   Sofia Haglund
Solf IK
4:25 (42)
9:18 (54)
4:53 (64)
11:54 (38)
2:36 (19)
18:57 (43)
7:03 (57)
22:31 (39)
3:34 (9)
25:01 (34)
2:30 (23)
31:15 (25)
6:14 (15)
33:34 (25)
2:19 (10)
34:36 (23)
1:02 (8)
35:24 (23)
48 (25)
35:19 (23)
-
35:19  Sofia Haglund
24   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
4:09 (32)
6:30 (26)
2:21 (28)
8:20 (10)
1:50 (4)
13:36 (12)
5:16 (43)
18:31 (14)
4:55 (44)
20:46 (12)
2:15 (19)
30:12 (23)
9:26 (42)
33:06 (23)
2:54 (35)
34:45 (24)
1:39 (63)
35:34 (25)
49 (32)
35:28 (24)
-
35:28  Taika Kangas
25   Viivi Voutilainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:26 (12)
5:14 (7)
1:48 (6)
11:49 (36)
6:35 (52)
15:39 (22)
3:50 (10)
19:14 (17)
3:35 (10)
23:30 (27)
4:16 (61)
30:55 (24)
7:25 (28)
33:30 (24)
2:35 (28)
34:45 (24)
1:15 (38)
35:33 (24)
48 (25)
35:29 (25)
-
35:29  Viivi Voutilainen
26   Sara Gustafsson
Karkki-Rasti
4:52 (47)
7:04 (35)
2:12 (23)
13:00 (42)
5:56 (49)
17:29 (37)
4:29 (21)
22:06 (35)
4:37 (37)
25:22 (35)
3:16 (43)
31:55 (28)
6:33 (16)
34:00 (26)
2:05 (2)
35:07 (26)
1:07 (16)
35:55 (26)
48 (25)
35:49 (26)
-
35:49  Sara Gustafsson
27   Saara Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:06 (48)
8:01 (46)
2:55 (45)
14:51 (50)
6:50 (55)
19:48 (46)
4:57 (36)
23:40 (42)
3:52 (18)
25:38 (37)
1:58 (8)
31:44 (27)
6:06 (12)
34:13 (27)
2:29 (21)
35:16 (27)
1:03 (11)
36:03 (27)
47 (20)
36:00 (27)
-
36:00  Saara Yli-Hietanen
28   Aino-Maria Linna
Oulaisten Huima
3:36 (18)
5:32 (13)
1:56 (12)
10:57 (28)
5:25 (47)
15:24 (19)
4:27 (19)
19:27 (20)
4:03 (22)
22:02 (17)
2:35 (25)
31:30 (26)
9:28 (43)
34:18 (28)
2:48 (32)
35:32 (28)
1:14 (37)
36:17 (28)
45 (15)
36:10 (28)
-
36:10  Aino-Maria Linna
29   Aino Palmen
Espoon Suunta
4:11 (34)
7:18 (39)
3:07 (48)
10:05 (16)
2:47 (23)
15:32 (21)
5:27 (46)
20:00 (21)
4:28 (32)
22:43 (22)
2:43 (28)
32:55 (29)
10:12 (48)
35:30 (30)
2:35 (28)
36:37 (29)
1:07 (16)
37:22 (29)
45 (15)
37:17 (29)
-
37:17  Aino Palmen
30   Kaisa Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:30 (15)
5:39 (14)
2:09 (21)
10:52 (26)
5:13 (45)
15:43 (24)
4:51 (31)
20:20 (24)
4:37 (37)
23:14 (25)
2:54 (37)
33:05 (31)
9:51 (46)
35:27 (29)
2:22 (13)
36:47 (30)
1:20 (46)
37:42 (30)
55 (55)
37:38 (30)
-
37:38  Kaisa Haanpää
31   Siiri Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:36 (18)
6:09 (20)
2:33 (34)
18:04 (59)
11:55 (64)
21:47 (51)
3:43 (7)
27:55 (52)
6:08 (59)
29:45 (47)
1:50 (4)
34:31 (35)
4:46 (2)
36:22 (33)
1:51 (1)
37:19 (32)
57 (2)
38:01 (31)
42 (7)
37:57 (31)
-
37:57  Siiri Saalo
32   Rosa Lerf
Switzerland
4:16 (36)
7:02 (33)
2:46 (43)
10:19 (20)
3:17 (27)
14:47 (15)
4:28 (20)
20:06 (22)
5:19 (49)
23:53 (28)
3:47 (51)
33:03 (30)
9:10 (41)
35:56 (31)
2:53 (34)
37:16 (31)
1:20 (46)
38:06 (32)
50 (42)
38:00 (32)
-
38:00  Rosa Lerf
33   Sara Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
6:02 (59)
8:24 (50)
2:22 (30)
16:24 (54)
8:00 (57)
21:12 (49)
4:48 (28)
25:38 (47)
4:26 (30)
28:30 (44)
2:52 (36)
34:04 (33)
5:34 (5)
36:22 (33)
2:18 (8)
37:48 (33)
1:26 (55)
38:35 (33)
47 (20)
38:31 (33)
-
38:31  Sara Peltonen
34   Venla Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:26 (43)
6:39 (28)
2:13 (24)
11:41 (35)
5:02 (43)
16:52 (32)
5:11 (40)
22:25 (37)
5:33 (51)
25:22 (35)
2:57 (38)
33:14 (32)
7:52 (29)
36:12 (32)
2:58 (40)
37:57 (34)
1:45 (65)
38:38 (34)
41 (2)
38:32 (34)
-
38:32  Venla Jaatinen
35   Janette Loisko
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
4:16 (36)
8:13 (48)
3:57 (59)
10:42 (23)
2:29 (17)
15:24 (19)
4:42 (26)
19:15 (18)
3:51 (17)
23:28 (26)
4:13 (59)
34:13 (34)
10:45 (51)
37:15 (35)
3:02 (43)
38:31 (35)
1:16 (41)
39:17 (35)
46 (18)
39:11 (35)
-
39:11  Janette Loisko
36   Elizaveta Akimova
Russia
5:07 (49)
12:15 (64)
7:08 (68)
16:30 (56)
4:15 (34)
20:40 (48)
4:10 (17)
24:46 (46)
4:06 (23)
27:16 (41)
2:30 (23)
35:26 (36)
8:10 (33)
37:52 (36)
2:26 (18)
39:00 (36)
1:08 (21)
39:49 (36)
49 (32)
39:48 (36)
-
39:48  Elizaveta Akimova
37   Alena Aksenova
Russia
3:24 (11)
12:28 (65)
9:04 (70)
14:22 (48)
1:54 (8)
19:12 (44)
4:50 (30)
23:54 (44)
4:42 (40)
25:58 (39)
2:04 (11)
35:41 (37)
9:43 (45)
38:09 (37)
2:28 (20)
39:21 (37)
1:12 (30)
40:17 (37)
56 (60)
40:11 (37)
-
40:11  Alena Aksenova
38   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:27 (13)
5:30 (12)
2:03 (17)
10:14 (18)
4:44 (39)
18:08 (41)
7:54 (60)
22:57 (41)
4:49 (42)
25:43 (38)
2:46 (33)
35:52 (38)
10:09 (47)
38:27 (38)
2:35 (28)
39:36 (38)
1:09 (25)
40:24 (38)
48 (25)
40:20 (38)
-
40:20  Saara Saalo
39   Julia Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
4:00 (27)
6:00 (17)
2:00 (13)
11:02 (29)
5:02 (43)
15:42 (23)
4:40 (25)
22:36 (40)
6:54 (61)
24:45 (32)
2:09 (17)
36:28 (40)
11:43 (57)
39:26 (40)
2:58 (40)
40:33 (39)
1:07 (16)
41:29 (39)
56 (60)
41:24 (39)
-
41:24  Julia Väliheikki
40   Anna Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:11 (61)
8:45 (53)
2:34 (35)
11:25 (33)
2:40 (20)
17:10 (34)
5:45 (49)
22:01 (34)
4:51 (43)
24:44 (31)
2:43 (28)
35:57 (39)
11:13 (54)
39:08 (39)
3:11 (50)
40:41 (40)
1:33 (59)
41:37 (40)
56 (60)
41:32 (40)
-
41:32  Anna Kopra
41   Anna Itkonen
Kyrös-Rasti
4:05 (30)
7:44 (42)
3:39 (54)
11:37 (34)
3:53 (33)
16:50 (31)
5:13 (41)
22:28 (38)
5:38 (54)
27:58 (43)
5:30 (65)
36:46 (42)
8:48 (39)
39:53 (42)
3:07 (48)
41:09 (41)
1:16 (41)
42:06 (41)
57 (63)
42:00 (41)
-
42:00  Anna Itkonen
42   Heidi Fors
Sweden
4:17 (39)
6:47 (31)
2:30 (32)
10:17 (19)
3:30 (28)
15:43 (24)
5:26 (44)
21:05 (31)
5:22 (50)
24:04 (29)
2:59 (39)
36:33 (41)
12:29 (62)
39:49 (41)
3:16 (53)
41:15 (42)
1:26 (55)
42:09 (42)
54 (49)
42:04 (42)
-
42:04  Heidi Fors
43   Paju Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:15 (35)
6:07 (19)
1:52 (9)
7:54 (7)
1:47 (3)
16:03 (26)
8:09 (61)
21:11 (32)
5:08 (47)
24:51 (33)
3:40 (50)
37:09 (43)
12:18 (60)
40:13 (43)
3:04 (46)
41:35 (43)
1:22 (51)
42:30 (43)
55 (55)
42:23 (43)
-
42:23  Paju Kilpeläinen
44   Aino Kuusela
Rastivarsat
4:03 (29)
7:02 (33)
2:59 (46)
13:43 (45)
6:41 (54)
17:49 (38)
4:06 (13)
20:59 (30)
3:10 (1)
29:10 (45)
8:11 (69)
38:14 (44)
9:04 (40)
41:11 (44)
2:57 (37)
42:09 (44)
58 (3)
42:50 (44)
41 (2)
42:49 (44)
-
42:49  Aino Kuusela
45   Emmi Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas
4:28 (44)
7:13 (37)
2:45 (42)
15:39 (52)
8:26 (59)
21:40 (50)
6:01 (51)
27:13 (51)
5:33 (51)
31:02 (50)
3:49 (53)
39:42 (47)
8:40 (37)
42:41 (45)
2:59 (42)
43:50 (45)
1:09 (25)
44:44 (45)
54 (49)
44:38 (45)
-
44:38  Emmi Erkkilä
46   Ida Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:49 (23)
13:10 (67)
9:21 (71)
15:03 (51)
1:53 (7)
19:41 (45)
4:38 (23)
23:58 (45)
4:17 (26)
27:15 (40)
3:17 (44)
39:04 (45)
11:49 (58)
42:47 (46)
3:43 (60)
44:02 (46)
1:15 (38)
44:51 (46)
49 (32)
44:46 (46)
-
44:46  Ida Sundqvist
47   Renja Roos
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:22 (40)
6:16 (22)
1:54 (10)
10:49 (24)
4:33 (35)
17:53 (39)
7:04 (58)
22:16 (36)
4:23 (28)
31:03 (51)
8:47 (70)
39:38 (46)
8:35 (35)
42:53 (47)
3:15 (52)
44:13 (47)
1:20 (46)
45:21 (47)
1:08 (70)
45:15 (47)
-
45:15  Renja Roos
48   Julia Hästö
IF Femman
5:14 (52)
7:56 (44)
2:42 (41)
10:19 (20)
2:23 (14)
16:16 (29)
5:57 (50)
20:45 (29)
4:29 (33)
27:55 (42)
7:10 (68)
41:08 (48)
13:13 (64)
44:41 (48)
3:33 (57)
46:10 (48)
1:29 (57)
46:59 (48)
49 (32)
46:54 (48)
-
46:54  Julia Hästö
49   Roosa Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:03 (60)
9:27 (55)
3:24 (52)
14:18 (47)
4:51 (40)
23:14 (54)
8:56 (65)
28:18 (54)
5:04 (45)
32:16 (52)
3:58 (56)
41:56 (50)
9:40 (44)
44:47 (49)
2:51 (33)
46:17 (49)
1:30 (58)
47:01 (49)
44 (10)
46:56 (49)
-
46:56  Roosa Laine
50   Greta Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:00 (27)
7:23 (40)
3:23 (51)
12:38 (41)
5:15 (46)
22:20 (53)
9:42 (68)
26:47 (50)
4:27 (31)
29:23 (46)
2:36 (26)
41:43 (49)
12:20 (61)
44:48 (50)
3:05 (47)
46:21 (50)
1:33 (59)
47:19 (50)
58 (65)
47:13 (50)
-
47:13  Greta Biskop
51   Saara Pernu
Espoon Suunta
6:30 (63)
10:42 (62)
4:12 (60)
17:36 (58)
6:54 (56)
22:15 (52)
4:39 (24)
34:18 (61)
12:03 (71)
36:26 (57)
2:08 (16)
43:48 (53)
7:22 (27)
46:17 (51)
2:29 (21)
47:25 (51)
1:08 (21)
48:11 (51)
46 (18)
48:06 (51)
-
48:06  Saara Pernu
52   Arina Lobanova
Russia
5:55 (58)
8:32 (51)
2:37 (39)
11:03 (31)
2:31 (18)
17:55 (40)
6:52 (55)
26:10 (49)
8:15 (67)
30:23 (49)
4:13 (59)
43:35 (52)
13:12 (63)
46:38 (52)
3:03 (45)
48:00 (52)
1:22 (51)
48:55 (52)
55 (55)
48:49 (52)
-
48:49  Arina Lobanova
53   Lotta Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
7:35 (70)
9:44 (57)
2:09 (21)
14:22 (48)
4:38 (36)
18:55 (42)
4:33 (22)
23:40 (42)
4:45 (41)
30:15 (48)
6:35 (67)
44:40 (54)
14:25 (67)
47:37 (53)
2:57 (37)
49:02 (53)
1:25 (53)
49:57 (53)
55 (55)
49:51 (53)
-
49:51  Lotta Sankelo
54   Jenna Hietala
Lohtajan Veikot
3:41 (21)
5:42 (15)
2:01 (15)
22:35 (64)
16:53 (69)
27:19 (60)
4:44 (27)
31:07 (55)
3:48 (13)
35:31 (56)
4:24 (62)
45:49 (56)
10:18 (49)
49:07 (54)
3:18 (54)
50:20 (54)
1:13 (34)
51:09 (54)
49 (32)
51:03 (54)
-
51:03  Jenna Hietala
55   Elisa Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
5:54 (57)
10:09 (60)
4:15 (61)
19:26 (60)
9:17 (61)
24:31 (56)
5:05 (39)
34:20 (62)
9:49 (68)
38:24 (60)
4:04 (57)
46:25 (58)
8:01 (31)
49:32 (56)
3:07 (48)
50:37 (55)
1:05 (15)
51:31 (55)
54 (49)
51:26 (55)
-
51:26  Elisa Ståhlberg
56   Kaisu Kyrö
Rastivarsat
7:30 (69)
16:20 (71)
8:50 (69)
21:21 (62)
5:01 (42)
27:34 (61)
6:13 (52)
32:47 (59)
5:13 (48)
36:44 (58)
3:57 (55)
45:20 (55)
8:36 (36)
49:21 (55)
4:01 (64)
50:56 (56)
1:35 (62)
52:03 (56)
1:07 (69)
51:58 (56)
-
51:58  Kaisu Kyrö
57   Elli Ahola
Rastiketut
5:37 (55)
9:27 (55)
3:50 (57)
12:22 (40)
2:55 (26)
25:40 (57)
13:18 (71)
31:35 (56)
5:55 (57)
34:57 (53)
3:22 (46)
42:50 (51)
7:53 (30)
50:17 (57)
7:27 (72)
51:58 (57)
1:41 (64)
53:07 (57)
1:09 (71)
53:02 (57)
-
53:02  Elli Ahola
58   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:26 (53)
8:00 (45)
2:34 (35)
16:27 (55)
8:27 (60)
25:55 (58)
9:28 (67)
31:43 (57)
5:48 (56)
35:01 (54)
3:18 (45)
46:08 (57)
11:07 (53)
50:24 (58)
4:16 (70)
52:23 (58)
1:59 (70)
53:16 (58)
53 (47)
53:11 (58)
-
53:11  Nelli Niskanen
59   Kati Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:38 (46)
6:45 (29)
2:07 (19)
22:34 (63)
15:49 (66)
27:36 (62)
5:02 (38)
37:29 (65)
9:53 (69)
41:17 (63)
3:48 (52)
49:31 (59)
8:14 (34)
52:33 (59)
3:02 (43)
53:58 (59)
1:25 (53)
54:49 (59)
51 (44)
54:42 (59)
-
54:42  Kati Lilja
60   Reetta Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:23 (41)
6:37 (27)
2:14 (25)
16:34 (57)
9:57 (62)
28:53 (65)
12:19 (69)
34:40 (63)
5:47 (55)
39:34 (61)
4:54 (64)
50:05 (60)
10:31 (50)
53:43 (60)
3:38 (59)
55:03 (60)
1:20 (46)
55:57 (60)
54 (49)
55:51 (60)
-
55:51  Reetta Leinamo
61   Anne Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:34 (45)
18:24 (72)
13:50 (72)
20:16 (61)
1:52 (6)
28:33 (64)
8:17 (62)
35:43 (64)
7:10 (62)
39:53 (62)
4:10 (58)
50:54 (61)
11:01 (52)
55:00 (61)
4:06 (65)
56:53 (61)
1:53 (67)
57:47 (61)
54 (49)
57:42 (61)
-
57:42  Anne Penttilä
62   Siina Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:09 (32)
6:45 (29)
2:36 (38)
22:51 (65)
16:06 (68)
27:39 (63)
4:48 (28)
31:58 (58)
4:19 (27)
35:29 (55)
3:31 (47)
52:06 (62)
16:37 (69)
55:28 (62)
3:22 (55)
57:42 (62)
2:14 (72)
58:21 (62)
39 (1)
58:17 (62)
-
58:17  Siina Heiskanen
63   Johanna Salonpää
Oulaisten Huima
6:32 (64)
13:17 (68)
6:45 (67)
16:03 (53)
2:46 (22)
23:36 (55)
7:33 (59)
27:59 (53)
4:23 (28)
41:26 (64)
13:27 (71)
53:43 (64)
12:17 (59)
57:05 (64)
3:22 (55)
58:14 (63)
1:09 (25)
58:58 (63)
44 (10)
58:52 (63)
-
58:52  Johanna Salonpää
64   Anna Rudnitckaia
Russia
6:28 (62)
10:47 (63)
4:19 (62)
13:31 (44)
2:44 (21)
26:46 (59)
13:15 (70)
33:17 (60)
6:31 (60)
37:51 (59)
4:34 (63)
52:06 (62)
14:15 (65)
56:21 (63)
4:15 (68)
58:19 (64)
1:58 (69)
59:25 (64)
1:06 (68)
59:20 (64)
-
59:20  Anna Rudnitckaia
65   Daria Ryzhova
Russia
7:39 (71)
14:01 (69)
6:22 (66)
25:47 (69)
11:46 (63)
32:36 (67)
6:49 (53)
40:12 (66)
7:36 (65)
43:46 (66)
3:34 (48)
58:07 (65)
14:21 (66)
1:01:52 (65)
3:45 (62)
1:03:13 (65)
1:21 (50)
1:03:57 (65)
44 (10)
1:03:54 (65)
-
1:03:54  Daria Ryzhova
66   Mette Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:32 (64)
8:37 (52)
2:05 (18)
24:31 (67)
15:54 (67)
29:27 (66)
4:56 (35)
40:41 (67)
11:14 (70)
47:00 (68)
6:19 (66)
58:21 (66)
11:21 (55)
1:02:05 (66)
3:44 (61)
1:04:00 (66)
1:55 (68)
1:04:48 (66)
48 (25)
1:04:42 (66)
-
1:04:42  Mette Nygård
67   Anna Mitrofanova
Russia
5:09 (50)
8:14 (49)
3:05 (47)
13:13 (43)
4:59 (41)
20:04 (47)
6:51 (54)
26:05 (48)
6:01 (58)
43:07 (65)
17:02 (72)
59:05 (67)
15:58 (68)
1:03:20 (67)
4:15 (68)
1:05:27 (67)
2:07 (71)
1:06:37 (67)
1:10 (72)
1:06:32 (67)
-
1:06:32  Anna Mitrofanova
68   Aleksandra Lebedenko
Russia
13:01 (72)
15:50 (70)
2:49 (44)
24:08 (66)
8:18 (58)
37:28 (69)
13:20 (72)
50:24 (71)
12:56 (72)
53:36 (71)
3:12 (42)
1:05:05 (69)
11:29 (56)
1:07:59 (68)
2:54 (35)
1:09:15 (68)
1:16 (41)
1:10:20 (68)
1:05 (67)
1:10:14 (68)
-
1:10:14  Aleksandra Lebedenko
69   Oona Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:41 (68)
9:53 (58)
3:12 (50)
24:40 (68)
14:47 (65)
33:24 (68)
8:44 (64)
40:53 (68)
7:29 (64)
44:29 (67)
3:36 (49)
1:04:04 (68)
19:35 (71)
1:08:22 (69)
4:18 (71)
1:10:08 (69)
1:46 (66)
1:11:05 (69)
57 (63)
1:11:00 (69)
-
1:11:00  Oona Kuosmanen
70   Linnea Johansson
OK Orient
5:28 (54)
7:52 (43)
2:24 (31)
36:48 (71)
28:56 (72)
45:51 (72)
9:03 (66)
53:57 (72)
8:06 (66)
57:04 (72)
3:07 (41)
1:05:45 (70)
8:41 (38)
1:09:56 (70)
4:11 (66)
1:11:08 (70)
1:12 (30)
1:11:58 (70)
50 (42)
1:11:54 (70)
-
1:11:54  Linnea Johansson
71   Alina Petrukhina
Russia
5:46 (56)
10:17 (61)
4:31 (63)
31:42 (70)
21:25 (70)
40:22 (70)
8:40 (63)
47:42 (69)
7:20 (63)
51:33 (69)
3:51 (54)
1:11:06 (71)
19:33 (70)
1:15:17 (71)
4:11 (66)
1:16:51 (71)
1:34 (61)
1:17:32 (71)
41 (2)
1:17:27 (71)
-
1:17:27  Alina Petrukhina
72   Matilda Torrkulla
IF Femman
6:40 (67)
13:00 (66)
6:20 (65)
37:40 (72)
24:40 (71)
44:38 (71)
6:58 (56)
50:11 (70)
5:33 (51)
52:56 (70)
2:45 (31)
1:18:56 (72)
26:00 (72)
1:22:47 (72)
3:51 (63)
1:23:59 (72)
1:12 (30)
1:24:42 (72)
43 (8)
1:24:36 (72)
-
1:24:36  Matilda Torrkulla
   Sonja Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
-
-
13:15
-
18:07
4:52
22:54
4:47
25:26
2:32
33:05
7:39
35:35
2:30
36:50
1:15
37:36
46
37:31
-
hylätty  Sonja Laitamäki
   36 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  36 vacant
   37 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  37 vacant
   38 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  38 vacant
   39 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  39 vacant
   40 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  40 vacant
   41 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  41 vacant
   Ellen Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:58
-
46:49
51
46:45
-
keskeytti  Ellen Heinaro
   Eveliina Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:40
-
35:36
-
keskeytti  Eveliina Välimaa
   Fanni Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:48
-
1:15:23
1:35
1:16:31
1:08
1:16:27
-
hylätty  Fanni Antikainen
   Alexandra Stark
Solf IK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:00
-
1:11:44
44
1:11:37
-
hylätty  Alexandra Stark
   6131 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  6131 vac
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English