IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12TR 4. päivä

Maali 2,7 km

16356Lotta LuukkonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN24:48
26314Hanne HiloLynxFIN25:06+18
36340Anna KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN26:20+1:32
46365Elisa ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN26:55+2:07
56317Maria HoskariRastiketutFIN26:59+2:11
66390Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN27:25+2:37
76369Elviira RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN28:15+3:27
86349Matilda LatvalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN28:34+3:46
96359Lumimaaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN28:36+3:48
106353Elli LiukkoEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN29:08+4:20
116376Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN29:11+4:23
126392Arina VoronovaRussiaRUS29:16+4:28
136358Aino OjalaUlvilan UraFIN29:30+4:42
146326Kaisa KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN29:31+4:43
156325Matilda JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN29:37+4:49
166342Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN29:50+5:02
176328Veera KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN30:11+5:23
186389Katariina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN30:36+5:48
196367Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN31:09+6:21
206339Anna KurhinenRastivarsatFIN31:11+6:23
216330Siiri KeurulainenRasti E4FIN31:33+6:45
226331Emmi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN32:44+7:56
236327Sanni KaukuaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN32:50+8:02
246311Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN33:25+8:37
256332Jutta KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN33:36+8:48
266373Ella SiironenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN33:49+9:01
276352Riikka LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:52+9:04
286322Malin IvarsIF FemmanFIN33:59+9:11
296388Erja VaskivuoriKauhajoen KarhuFIN34:18+9:30
306364Nea PussinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN34:20+9:32
316378Saara TuomistoMS ParmaFIN34:26+9:38
326346Tara LammiKauhavan WisaFIN34:45+9:57
336321Henriikka HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN34:51+10:03
346394Maija VäätäjäRastiPiikkiöFIN35:14+10:26
356304Jenni AntikainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN35:27+10:39
366316Peppiina HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN35:30+10:42
376319Milja HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN35:56+11:08
386379Eveliina TurunenKauhajoen KarhuFIN36:01+11:13
396333Elena KonstariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN36:07+11:19
406396Emma Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN37:15+12:27
416354Iina LoukusaIisuFIN37:21+12:33
426370Esteri RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN37:36+12:48
436350Eeda LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:47+12:59
446336Nastya KudrinaRussiaRUS38:00+13:12
456371Emma SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN38:29+13:41
466377Venla TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN38:39+13:51
476338Elli KuoppalaTarpian SuuntaFIN38:40+13:52
486347Essi LappiEspoon SuuntaFIN38:48+14:00
496363Roosa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN39:49+15:01
506306Anna CalderaraLynxFIN40:21+15:33
516313Eevi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:47+15:59
526391Aino VepsäHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN41:47+16:59
536360Emilia PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN43:25+18:37
546312Julianna HeikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:26+18:38
556368Milla RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN43:30+18:42
566337Alisa KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN43:31+18:43
576343Milla KärkkäinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN43:40+18:52
586307Liza DereviankoRussiaRUS43:50+19:02
596393Viona VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:07+19:19
606334Minea KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN44:26+19:38
616380Nea PääkkönenOunasvaaran hiihtoseuraFIN44:29+19:41
626372Anna SavilahtiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:37+20:49
636344Iida LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN46:05+21:17
646355Mia LuescherSwitzerlandSUI46:29+21:41
656305Emilia AutioKarkki-RastiFIN47:48+23:00
666345Liina LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN48:09+23:21
676366Nea RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN48:25+23:37
686318Riina HyvönenRasTiimiFIN49:31+24:43
696320Kiia HänninenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN50:12+25:24
706335Olya KozyrevaRussiaRUS51:08+26:20
716323Tuuli JokipiiRasti-JussitFIN51:30+26:42
726361Anna PinkhasovichRussiaRUS53:12+28:24
736303Heidi AlitaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN55:42+30:54
746310Eevi HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:03+31:15
756315Iida HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN57:08+32:20
766375Hilla SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN57:31+32:43
776329Reetta KetolaKooveeFIN57:53+33:05
786351Veera LeinonenSavon RastiFIN1:03:18+38:30
796324Tuulia JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:07:45+42:57
806308Ekaterina EkatovaRussiaRUS1:14:31+49:43
816309Anni HaaranenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:15:01+50:13
826362Noora PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:16:07+51:19
836357Maria MeskinaRussiaRUS2:14:27+1:49:39
6348Alisa LaskujärviRasti-LukkoFINhylätty
6395Ronja YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFINhylätty
6381Eva KäkiKouvolan SuunnistjatFINei läht.
6374Taija SirviöYlläksen RastiFINei läht.
6341Anna KäkiKuovolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English