IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12TR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Lotta Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:45 (3)
4:04 (1)
2:19 (2)
6:50 (1)
2:46 (2)
11:49 (1)
4:59 (2)
15:49 (1)
4:00 (3)
20:12 (1)
4:23 (6)
24:09 (1)
3:57 (6)
24:47 (1)
38 (2)
24:48 (1)
1 (60)
24:48  Lotta Luukkonen
2   Hanne Hilo
Lynx
1:34 (1)
4:27 (3)
2:53 (17)
7:37 (4)
3:10 (10)
13:02 (4)
5:25 (9)
16:55 (4)
3:53 (2)
20:37 (2)
3:42 (1)
24:25 (2)
3:48 (2)
25:07 (2)
42 (7)
25:06 (2)
-
25:06  Hanne Hilo
3   Anna Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:18 (22)
5:00 (13)
2:42 (8)
7:51 (5)
2:51 (5)
13:14 (5)
5:23 (8)
17:05 (5)
3:51 (1)
20:53 (3)
3:48 (2)
25:40 (3)
4:47 (28)
26:20 (3)
40 (3)
26:20 (3)
-
26:20  Anna Kurikkala
4   Elisa Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:06 (13)
4:57 (11)
2:51 (15)
7:33 (3)
2:36 (1)
11:56 (2)
4:23 (1)
16:08 (2)
4:12 (6)
22:07 (5)
5:59 (44)
26:13 (4)
4:06 (11)
26:55 (4)
42 (7)
26:55 (4)
-
26:55  Elisa Reijonen
5   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
1:52 (5)
4:27 (3)
2:35 (5)
7:15 (2)
2:48 (4)
12:31 (3)
5:16 (7)
16:36 (3)
4:05 (4)
21:56 (4)
5:20 (28)
26:16 (5)
4:20 (14)
26:59 (5)
43 (11)
26:59 (5)
-
26:59  Maria Hoskari
6   Venla Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:25 (54)
5:36 (21)
2:11 (1)
8:39 (17)
3:03 (9)
13:54 (10)
5:15 (6)
18:17 (8)
4:23 (9)
22:41 (7)
4:24 (7)
26:37 (6)
3:56 (4)
27:24 (6)
47 (26)
27:25 (6)
1 (60)
27:25  Venla Venetjoki
7   Elviira Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:52 (5)
4:36 (5)
2:44 (9)
8:03 (8)
3:27 (18)
14:12 (13)
6:09 (24)
18:34 (10)
4:22 (8)
23:13 (8)
4:39 (9)
27:30 (7)
4:17 (13)
28:15 (7)
45 (17)
28:15 (7)
-
28:15  Elviira Ruuska
8   Matilda Latvala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:20 (24)
5:07 (14)
2:47 (13)
7:54 (6)
2:47 (3)
13:44 (8)
5:50 (21)
18:45 (13)
5:01 (25)
24:03 (12)
5:18 (27)
27:48 (9)
3:45 (1)
28:34 (8)
46 (20)
28:34 (8)
-
28:34  Matilda Latvala
9   Lumimaaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:13 (16)
5:17 (16)
3:04 (22)
8:13 (10)
2:56 (7)
13:15 (6)
5:02 (4)
17:48 (6)
4:33 (14)
22:27 (6)
4:39 (9)
27:47 (8)
5:20 (39)
28:35 (9)
48 (30)
28:36 (9)
1 (60)
28:36  Lumimaaria Ojala
10   Elli Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
2:36 (30)
5:32 (20)
2:56 (18)
9:39 (23)
4:07 (37)
15:11 (18)
5:32 (11)
19:54 (17)
4:43 (20)
24:16 (15)
4:22 (5)
28:21 (10)
4:05 (10)
29:07 (10)
46 (20)
29:08 (10)
1 (60)
29:08  Elli Liukko
11   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:50 (4)
4:53 (10)
3:03 (21)
8:35 (15)
3:42 (23)
14:21 (15)
5:46 (18)
19:16 (15)
4:55 (23)
23:29 (9)
4:13 (3)
28:29 (12)
5:00 (31)
29:10 (11)
41 (4)
29:11 (11)
1 (60)
29:11  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
12   Arina Voronova
Russia
1:40 (2)
4:13 (2)
2:33 (4)
8:16 (11)
4:03 (34)
13:54 (10)
5:38 (17)
18:43 (12)
4:49 (21)
23:33 (10)
4:50 (12)
28:27 (11)
4:54 (29)
29:16 (12)
49 (38)
29:16 (12)
-
29:16  Arina Voronova
13   Aino Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
2:01 (8)
4:52 (9)
2:51 (15)
8:08 (9)
3:16 (12)
14:44 (16)
6:36 (30)
19:16 (15)
4:32 (13)
24:14 (14)
4:58 (14)
28:53 (15)
4:39 (20)
29:30 (13)
37 (1)
29:30 (13)
-
29:30  Aino Ojala
14   Kaisa Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:13 (16)
4:57 (11)
2:44 (9)
8:16 (11)
3:19 (15)
13:50 (9)
5:34 (14)
18:20 (9)
4:30 (12)
23:57 (11)
5:37 (37)
28:42 (13)
4:45 (27)
29:30 (13)
48 (30)
29:31 (14)
1 (60)
29:31  Kaisa Kaartinen
15   Matilda Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
2:18 (22)
5:24 (18)
3:06 (24)
8:37 (16)
3:13 (11)
14:05 (12)
5:28 (10)
18:41 (11)
4:36 (15)
24:12 (13)
5:31 (33)
28:52 (14)
4:40 (22)
29:37 (15)
45 (17)
29:37 (15)
-
29:37  Matilda Juutilainen
16   Nea Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:03 (9)
5:38 (22)
3:35 (38)
9:58 (24)
4:20 (41)
15:30 (20)
5:32 (11)
19:56 (18)
4:26 (10)
24:24 (16)
4:28 (8)
29:08 (16)
4:44 (25)
29:50 (16)
42 (7)
29:50 (16)
-
29:50  Nea Kytäjä
17   Veera Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:03 (9)
4:38 (6)
2:35 (5)
7:56 (7)
3:18 (14)
13:31 (7)
5:35 (15)
18:13 (7)
4:42 (19)
24:56 (18)
6:43 (56)
29:23 (17)
4:27 (16)
30:11 (17)
48 (30)
30:11 (17)
-
30:11  Veera Kemppainen
18   Katariina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
2:14 (19)
6:29 (35)
4:15 (57)
9:24 (21)
2:55 (6)
15:26 (19)
6:02 (23)
20:48 (20)
5:22 (32)
25:49 (20)
5:01 (17)
29:48 (18)
3:59 (9)
30:37 (18)
49 (38)
30:36 (18)
-
30:36  Katariina Vehkala
19   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
3:18 (49)
6:19 (31)
3:01 (20)
9:20 (19)
3:01 (8)
14:20 (14)
5:00 (3)
19:01 (14)
4:41 (18)
24:39 (17)
5:38 (38)
30:22 (19)
5:43 (45)
31:10 (19)
48 (30)
31:09 (19)
-
31:09  Anna Ruokola
20   Anna Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
2:04 (12)
4:49 (8)
2:45 (11)
8:34 (14)
3:45 (24)
15:04 (17)
6:30 (28)
20:01 (19)
4:57 (24)
25:13 (19)
5:12 (24)
30:22 (19)
5:09 (34)
31:10 (19)
48 (30)
31:11 (20)
1 (60)
31:11  Anna Kurhinen
21   Siiri Keurulainen
Rasti E4
1:54 (7)
5:22 (17)
3:28 (35)
9:20 (19)
3:58 (31)
15:39 (21)
6:19 (27)
20:59 (21)
5:20 (30)
26:14 (21)
5:15 (25)
30:40 (21)
4:26 (15)
31:34 (21)
54 (57)
31:33 (21)
-
31:33  Siiri Keurulainen
22   Emmi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:43 (38)
7:11 (48)
4:28 (61)
10:57 (32)
3:46 (25)
16:29 (24)
5:32 (11)
21:05 (22)
4:36 (15)
27:57 (28)
6:52 (62)
31:54 (22)
3:57 (6)
32:44 (22)
50 (45)
32:44 (22)
-
32:44  Emmi Kiljunen
23   Sanni Kaukua
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:13 (16)
5:28 (19)
3:15 (30)
9:14 (18)
3:46 (25)
15:56 (22)
6:42 (31)
21:52 (24)
5:56 (43)
26:55 (22)
5:03 (19)
32:04 (23)
5:09 (34)
32:51 (23)
47 (26)
32:50 (23)
-
32:50  Sanni Kaukua
24   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
2:06 (13)
7:05 (47)
4:59 (64)
10:35 (30)
3:30 (19)
16:49 (25)
6:14 (25)
22:24 (27)
5:35 (35)
27:24 (23)
5:00 (16)
32:39 (24)
5:15 (37)
33:25 (24)
46 (20)
33:25 (24)
-
33:25  Suvi Heikkilä
25   Jutta Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
2:14 (19)
4:41 (7)
2:27 (3)
11:06 (34)
6:25 (73)
18:03 (34)
6:57 (37)
22:32 (28)
4:29 (11)
27:29 (24)
4:57 (13)
32:53 (25)
5:24 (40)
33:36 (25)
43 (11)
33:36 (25)
-
33:36  Jutta Kinnunen
26   Ella Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:27 (57)
6:44 (40)
3:17 (31)
11:10 (36)
4:26 (43)
16:58 (26)
5:48 (20)
21:36 (23)
4:38 (17)
28:37 (31)
7:01 (65)
33:05 (27)
4:28 (18)
33:49 (26)
44 (14)
33:49 (26)
-
33:49  Ella Siironen
27   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:14 (19)
11:18 (77)
9:04 (81)
14:43 (66)
3:25 (17)
19:54 (46)
5:11 (5)
24:10 (37)
4:16 (7)
28:24 (30)
4:14 (4)
33:04 (26)
4:40 (22)
33:52 (27)
48 (30)
33:52 (27)
-
33:52  Riikka Lilja
28   Malin Ivars
IF Femman
2:56 (41)
5:45 (23)
2:49 (14)
10:46 (31)
5:01 (56)
17:36 (31)
6:50 (35)
22:53 (30)
5:17 (29)
27:33 (26)
4:40 (11)
33:16 (28)
5:43 (45)
33:58 (28)
42 (7)
33:59 (28)
1 (60)
33:59  Malin Ivars
29   Erja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:03 (9)
5:07 (14)
3:04 (22)
8:29 (13)
3:22 (16)
16:11 (23)
7:42 (50)
22:20 (26)
6:09 (47)
27:50 (27)
5:30 (32)
33:28 (29)
5:38 (44)
34:18 (29)
50 (45)
34:18 (29)
-
34:18  Erja Vaskivuori
30   Nea Pussinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:34 (28)
6:00 (28)
3:26 (34)
9:38 (22)
3:38 (21)
17:26 (28)
7:48 (51)
23:28 (33)
6:02 (46)
28:55 (34)
5:27 (31)
33:34 (31)
4:39 (20)
34:20 (30)
46 (20)
34:20 (30)
-
34:20  Nea Pussinen
31   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
2:45 (39)
8:43 (61)
5:58 (71)
12:50 (53)
4:07 (37)
18:26 (38)
5:36 (16)
23:18 (31)
4:52 (22)
28:50 (33)
5:32 (34)
33:31 (30)
4:41 (24)
34:25 (31)
54 (57)
34:26 (31)
1 (60)
34:26  Saara Tuomisto
32   Tara Lammi
Kauhavan Wisa
3:28 (58)
6:13 (29)
2:45 (11)
10:01 (25)
3:48 (28)
16:58 (26)
6:57 (37)
22:03 (25)
5:05 (26)
27:29 (24)
5:26 (29)
33:51 (32)
6:22 (59)
34:44 (32)
53 (54)
34:45 (32)
1 (60)
34:45  Tara Lammi
33   Henriikka Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:19 (70)
7:55 (56)
3:36 (39)
11:55 (45)
4:00 (32)
17:41 (32)
5:46 (18)
23:32 (34)
5:51 (42)
28:37 (31)
5:05 (20)
34:07 (33)
5:30 (42)
34:51 (33)
44 (14)
34:51 (33)
-
34:51  Henriikka Hölsö
34   Maija Väätäjä
RastiPiikkiö
3:15 (46)
7:49 (55)
4:34 (62)
11:36 (40)
3:47 (27)
20:38 (49)
9:02 (61)
24:49 (39)
4:11 (5)
30:38 (41)
5:49 (41)
34:28 (34)
3:50 (3)
35:14 (34)
46 (20)
35:14 (34)
-
35:14  Maija Väätäjä
35   Jenni Antikainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:09 (15)
6:25 (34)
4:16 (58)
10:17 (27)
3:52 (30)
17:29 (30)
7:12 (42)
22:50 (29)
5:21 (31)
27:58 (29)
5:08 (21)
34:31 (35)
6:33 (63)
35:28 (35)
57 (66)
35:27 (35)
-
35:27  Jenni Antikainen
36   Peppiina Holm
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:35 (29)
6:23 (33)
3:48 (44)
11:08 (35)
4:45 (50)
17:26 (28)
6:18 (26)
23:27 (32)
6:01 (45)
30:13 (36)
6:46 (57)
34:40 (36)
4:27 (16)
35:31 (36)
51 (49)
35:30 (36)
-
35:30  Peppiina Holm
37   Milja Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:41 (35)
5:53 (26)
3:12 (29)
10:58 (33)
5:05 (57)
18:06 (35)
7:08 (40)
24:53 (41)
6:47 (57)
31:01 (43)
6:08 (47)
34:57 (37)
3:56 (4)
35:55 (37)
58 (68)
35:56 (37)
1 (60)
35:56  Milja Hyyppä
38   Eveliina Turunen
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:37 (64)
6:45 (41)
3:08 (27)
13:02 (57)
6:17 (71)
19:52 (45)
6:50 (35)
25:16 (45)
5:24 (33)
30:27 (38)
5:11 (23)
35:11 (38)
4:44 (25)
36:00 (38)
49 (38)
36:01 (38)
1 (60)
36:01  Eveliina Turunen
39   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:24 (53)
7:35 (51)
4:11 (52)
12:18 (47)
4:43 (49)
18:17 (36)
5:59 (22)
23:56 (35)
5:39 (36)
30:27 (38)
6:31 (52)
35:25 (39)
4:58 (30)
36:06 (39)
41 (4)
36:07 (39)
1 (60)
36:07  Elena Konstari
40   Emma Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
2:25 (26)
5:58 (27)
3:33 (36)
10:33 (29)
4:35 (46)
17:47 (33)
7:14 (44)
24:05 (36)
6:18 (51)
29:41 (35)
5:36 (36)
36:22 (40)
6:41 (67)
37:15 (40)
53 (54)
37:15 (40)
-
37:15  Emma Ylä-Oijala
41   Iina Loukusa
Iisu
4:50 (73)
7:57 (57)
3:07 (26)
11:36 (40)
3:39 (22)
19:02 (42)
7:26 (47)
24:49 (39)
5:47 (39)
30:33 (40)
5:44 (39)
36:27 (41)
5:54 (50)
37:19 (41)
52 (50)
37:21 (41)
2 (83)
37:21  Iina Loukusa
42   Esteri Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:36 (30)
6:48 (42)
4:12 (53)
11:13 (37)
4:25 (42)
18:21 (37)
7:08 (40)
24:10 (37)
5:49 (40)
30:15 (37)
6:05 (45)
36:47 (42)
6:32 (62)
37:36 (42)
49 (38)
37:36 (42)
-
37:36  Esteri Ruuska
43   Eeda Lehmusvuori
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:39 (32)
7:44 (53)
5:05 (65)
12:44 (52)
5:00 (55)
21:33 (55)
8:49 (59)
27:15 (51)
5:42 (38)
33:06 (50)
5:51 (43)
37:04 (43)
3:58 (8)
37:47 (43)
43 (11)
37:47 (43)
-
37:47  Eeda Lehmusvuori
44   Nastya Kudrina
Russia
2:39 (32)
6:43 (39)
4:04 (51)
11:40 (42)
4:57 (54)
19:03 (43)
7:23 (46)
25:56 (48)
6:53 (62)
32:04 (47)
6:08 (47)
37:05 (44)
5:01 (32)
38:00 (44)
55 (62)
38:00 (44)
-
38:00  Nastya Kudrina
45   Emma Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
2:52 (40)
6:13 (29)
3:21 (32)
10:26 (28)
4:13 (40)
18:41 (39)
8:15 (53)
25:04 (43)
6:23 (53)
31:10 (44)
6:06 (46)
37:40 (45)
6:30 (61)
38:29 (45)
49 (38)
38:29 (45)
-
38:29  Emma Sankelo
46   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:22 (78)
10:35 (74)
4:13 (54)
14:44 (67)
4:09 (39)
21:31 (54)
6:47 (34)
27:10 (50)
5:39 (36)
32:08 (48)
4:58 (14)
37:53 (47)
5:45 (49)
38:40 (47)
47 (26)
38:39 (46)
-
38:39  Venla Tiljander
47   Elli Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
3:30 (61)
6:29 (35)
2:59 (19)
10:03 (26)
3:34 (20)
20:30 (48)
10:27 (69)
25:44 (46)
5:14 (28)
30:46 (42)
5:02 (18)
37:45 (46)
6:59 (72)
38:39 (46)
54 (57)
38:40 (47)
1 (60)
38:40  Elli Kuoppala
48   Essi Lappi
Espoon Suunta
2:41 (35)
6:39 (37)
3:58 (48)
11:14 (38)
4:35 (46)
18:51 (40)
7:37 (49)
25:04 (43)
6:13 (48)
31:50 (46)
6:46 (57)
37:53 (47)
6:03 (53)
38:48 (48)
55 (62)
38:48 (48)
-
38:48  Essi Lappi
49   Roosa Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:33 (76)
9:25 (67)
3:52 (45)
16:11 (70)
6:46 (74)
22:53 (62)
6:42 (31)
28:49 (56)
5:56 (43)
33:57 (52)
5:08 (21)
39:04 (49)
5:07 (33)
39:49 (49)
45 (17)
39:49 (49)
-
39:49  Roosa Pohtola
50   Anna Calderara
Lynx
2:26 (27)
6:21 (32)
3:55 (46)
11:44 (43)
5:23 (60)
18:58 (41)
7:14 (44)
25:45 (47)
6:47 (57)
31:32 (45)
5:47 (40)
39:36 (50)
8:04 (77)
40:20 (50)
44 (14)
40:21 (50)
1 (60)
40:21  Anna Calderara
51   Eevi Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:14 (45)
6:39 (37)
3:25 (33)
12:30 (50)
5:51 (68)
20:01 (47)
7:31 (48)
26:41 (49)
6:40 (56)
32:13 (49)
5:32 (34)
40:00 (51)
7:47 (76)
40:46 (51)
46 (20)
40:47 (51)
1 (60)
40:47  Eevi Heiskanen
52   Aino Vepsä
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:41 (65)
9:08 (66)
5:27 (69)
14:41 (65)
5:33 (62)
23:59 (64)
9:18 (63)
30:20 (61)
6:21 (52)
36:43 (57)
6:23 (49)
40:58 (52)
4:15 (12)
41:48 (52)
50 (45)
41:47 (52)
-
41:47  Aino Vepsä
53   Emilia Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
5:25 (75)
9:03 (65)
3:38 (40)
12:53 (55)
3:50 (29)
19:23 (44)
6:30 (28)
24:54 (42)
5:31 (34)
33:50 (51)
8:56 (71)
42:33 (55)
8:43 (79)
43:25 (53)
52 (50)
43:25 (53)
-
43:25  Emilia Pietikäinen
54   Julianna Heikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:28 (58)
9:52 (71)
6:24 (74)
13:53 (61)
4:01 (33)
22:42 (60)
8:49 (59)
30:12 (59)
7:30 (67)
36:49 (58)
6:37 (54)
42:32 (54)
5:43 (45)
43:26 (54)
54 (57)
43:26 (54)
-
43:26  Julianna Heikkinen
55   Milla Ruokonen
Lappeen Riento
3:26 (56)
8:41 (59)
5:15 (67)
11:58 (46)
3:17 (13)
20:46 (50)
8:48 (58)
29:08 (57)
8:22 (71)
35:55 (56)
6:47 (59)
42:38 (56)
6:43 (68)
43:30 (55)
52 (50)
43:30 (55)
-
43:30  Milla Ruokonen
56   Alisa Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:21 (52)
7:24 (50)
4:03 (50)
13:29 (59)
6:05 (69)
21:46 (57)
8:17 (54)
28:20 (54)
6:34 (55)
35:33 (55)
7:13 (66)
42:26 (53)
6:53 (70)
43:30 (55)
1:04 (76)
43:31 (56)
1 (60)
43:31  Alisa Kulmala
57   Milla Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:41 (77)
8:49 (63)
3:08 (27)
13:39 (60)
4:50 (52)
22:08 (58)
8:29 (56)
27:17 (52)
5:09 (27)
35:16 (54)
7:59 (69)
42:53 (57)
7:37 (74)
43:41 (57)
48 (30)
43:40 (57)
-
43:40  Milla Kärkkäinen
58   Liza Derevianko
Russia
3:07 (42)
7:03 (46)
3:56 (47)
13:25 (58)
6:22 (72)
22:47 (61)
9:22 (64)
30:20 (61)
7:33 (68)
36:58 (59)
6:38 (55)
42:57 (58)
5:59 (52)
43:49 (58)
52 (50)
43:50 (58)
1 (60)
43:50  Liza Derevianko
59   Viona Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:50 (66)
10:53 (76)
7:03 (78)
15:40 (69)
4:47 (51)
24:06 (65)
8:26 (55)
31:10 (64)
7:04 (64)
37:46 (61)
6:36 (53)
43:02 (59)
5:16 (38)
44:08 (59)
1:06 (78)
44:07 (59)
-
44:07  Viona Väisänen
60   Minea Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:23 (25)
7:41 (52)
5:18 (68)
11:44 (43)
4:03 (34)
21:16 (52)
9:32 (65)
28:30 (55)
7:14 (65)
34:59 (53)
6:29 (50)
43:28 (60)
8:29 (78)
44:26 (60)
58 (68)
44:26 (60)
-
44:26  Minea Korhonen
61   Nea Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura
2:39 (32)
5:45 (23)
3:06 (24)
11:18 (39)
5:33 (62)
21:20 (53)
10:02 (67)
30:40 (63)
9:20 (75)
37:34 (60)
6:54 (63)
43:42 (61)
6:08 (56)
44:29 (61)
47 (26)
44:29 (61)
-
44:29  Nea Pääkkönen
62   Anna Savilahti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:10 (44)
8:21 (58)
5:11 (66)
12:27 (49)
4:06 (36)
21:40 (56)
9:13 (62)
28:13 (53)
6:33 (54)
38:25 (62)
10:12 (74)
44:31 (62)
6:06 (55)
45:37 (62)
1:06 (78)
45:37 (62)
-
45:37  Anna Savilahti
63   Iida Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:28 (71)
8:46 (62)
4:18 (59)
14:19 (64)
5:33 (62)
28:20 (69)
14:01 (78)
34:10 (68)
5:50 (41)
39:59 (63)
5:49 (41)
45:25 (63)
5:26 (41)
46:06 (63)
41 (4)
46:05 (63)
-
46:05  Iida Laine
64   Mia Luescher
Switzerland
3:31 (62)
11:55 (79)
8:24 (80)
17:23 (76)
5:28 (61)
29:22 (73)
11:59 (74)
35:37 (70)
6:15 (49)
41:03 (67)
5:26 (29)
45:35 (64)
4:32 (19)
46:29 (64)
54 (57)
46:29 (64)
-
46:29  Mia Luescher
65   Emilia Autio
Karkki-Rasti
3:15 (46)
6:53 (44)
3:38 (40)
13:01 (56)
6:08 (70)
25:41 (67)
12:40 (75)
33:26 (67)
7:45 (69)
40:53 (66)
7:27 (67)
46:47 (65)
5:54 (50)
47:49 (65)
1:02 (72)
47:48 (65)
-
47:48  Emilia Autio
66   Liina Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:34 (63)
7:47 (54)
4:13 (54)
12:22 (48)
4:35 (46)
22:20 (59)
9:58 (66)
29:42 (58)
7:22 (66)
40:25 (64)
10:43 (77)
47:05 (66)
6:40 (66)
48:09 (66)
1:04 (76)
48:09 (66)
-
48:09  Liina Laitamäki
67   Nea Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
3:17 (48)
7:19 (49)
4:02 (49)
12:38 (51)
5:19 (59)
21:09 (51)
8:31 (57)
31:15 (65)
10:06 (76)
40:45 (65)
9:30 (72)
47:23 (67)
6:38 (64)
48:25 (67)
1:02 (72)
48:25 (67)
-
48:25  Nea Ronkainen
68   Riina Hyvönen
RasTiimi
8:31 (82)
17:36 (82)
9:05 (82)
22:30 (81)
4:54 (53)
29:16 (72)
6:46 (33)
35:33 (69)
6:17 (50)
42:03 (68)
6:30 (51)
48:42 (68)
6:39 (65)
49:31 (68)
49 (38)
49:31 (68)
-
49:31  Riina Hyvönen
69   Kiia Hänninen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:15 (79)
11:49 (78)
4:34 (62)
16:21 (71)
4:32 (44)
23:26 (63)
7:05 (39)
30:18 (60)
6:52 (61)
43:07 (69)
12:49 (79)
49:23 (69)
6:16 (58)
50:11 (69)
48 (30)
50:12 (69)
1 (60)
50:12  Kiia Hänninen
70   Olya Kozyreva
Russia
8:18 (81)
12:43 (80)
4:25 (60)
17:17 (75)
4:34 (45)
24:29 (66)
7:12 (42)
31:16 (66)
6:47 (57)
44:11 (71)
12:55 (80)
50:19 (70)
6:08 (56)
51:08 (70)
49 (38)
51:08 (70)
-
51:08  Olya Kozyreva
71   Tuuli Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
3:18 (49)
6:51 (43)
3:33 (36)
17:07 (74)
10:16 (81)
28:42 (71)
11:35 (71)
37:16 (71)
8:34 (72)
44:03 (70)
6:47 (59)
50:26 (71)
6:23 (60)
51:29 (71)
1:03 (75)
51:30 (71)
1 (60)
51:30  Tuuli Jokipii
72   Anna Pinkhasovich
Russia
4:28 (71)
8:42 (60)
4:14 (56)
16:51 (73)
8:09 (77)
28:41 (70)
11:50 (73)
39:03 (75)
10:22 (80)
46:35 (73)
7:32 (68)
52:06 (72)
5:31 (43)
53:12 (72)
1:06 (78)
53:12 (72)
-
53:12  Anna Pinkhasovich
73   Heidi Alitalo
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:09 (69)
10:51 (75)
6:42 (77)
18:02 (77)
7:11 (76)
28:14 (68)
10:12 (68)
37:30 (72)
9:16 (74)
45:42 (72)
8:12 (70)
54:33 (73)
8:51 (81)
55:43 (73)
1:10 (82)
55:42 (73)
-
55:42  Heidi Alitalo
74   Eevi Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:42 (37)
10:04 (72)
7:22 (79)
18:42 (78)
8:38 (79)
32:42 (78)
14:00 (76)
41:23 (77)
8:41 (73)
48:21 (74)
6:58 (64)
55:08 (74)
6:47 (69)
56:03 (74)
55 (62)
56:03 (74)
-
56:03  Eevi Heijari
75   Iida Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
3:29 (60)
9:27 (69)
5:58 (71)
28:30 (82)
19:03 (83)
36:32 (80)
8:02 (52)
43:20 (78)
6:48 (60)
50:10 (76)
6:50 (61)
56:13 (75)
6:03 (53)
57:08 (75)
55 (62)
57:08 (75)
-
57:08  Iida Holappa
76   Hilla Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:55 (68)
10:31 (73)
6:36 (76)
16:21 (71)
5:50 (67)
30:21 (74)
14:00 (76)
38:19 (73)
7:58 (70)
48:37 (75)
10:18 (75)
56:21 (76)
7:44 (75)
57:30 (76)
1:09 (81)
57:31 (76)
1 (60)
57:31  Hilla Sivill
77   Reetta Ketola
Koovee
5:08 (74)
8:53 (64)
3:45 (43)
14:08 (62)
5:15 (58)
31:59 (76)
17:51 (79)
38:52 (74)
6:53 (62)
51:40 (77)
12:48 (78)
56:53 (77)
5:13 (36)
57:52 (77)
59 (71)
57:53 (77)
1 (60)
57:53  Reetta Ketola
78   Veera Leinonen
Savon Rasti
3:19 (51)
7:01 (45)
3:42 (42)
12:50 (53)
5:49 (66)
38:00 (81)
25:10 (82)
50:11 (80)
12:11 (81)
55:28 (78)
5:17 (26)
1:02:25 (78)
6:57 (71)
1:03:18 (78)
53 (54)
1:03:18 (78)
-
1:03:18  Veera Leinonen
79   Tuulia Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
7:23 (80)
13:46 (81)
6:23 (73)
20:40 (80)
6:54 (75)
32:29 (77)
11:49 (72)
45:48 (79)
13:19 (82)
59:03 (79)
13:15 (81)
1:06:30 (79)
7:27 (73)
1:07:44 (79)
1:14 (83)
1:07:45 (79)
1 (60)
1:07:45  Tuulia Jussinmäki
80   Ekaterina Ekatova
Russia
3:07 (42)
5:46 (25)
2:39 (7)
14:09 (63)
8:23 (78)
34:00 (79)
19:51 (80)
57:32 (82)
23:32 (83)
1:07:51 (82)
10:19 (76)
1:13:35 (80)
5:44 (48)
1:14:32 (80)
57 (66)
1:14:31 (80)
-
1:14:31  Ekaterina Ekatova
81   Anni Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:50 (66)
9:26 (68)
5:36 (70)
19:42 (79)
10:16 (81)
30:58 (75)
11:16 (70)
41:13 (76)
10:15 (78)
1:05:20 (81)
24:07 (83)
1:14:03 (81)
8:43 (79)
1:15:01 (81)
58 (68)
1:15:01 (81)
-
1:15:01  Anni Haaranen
82   Noora Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:25 (54)
9:50 (70)
6:25 (75)
15:30 (68)
5:40 (65)
43:24 (82)
27:54 (83)
53:45 (81)
10:21 (79)
1:03:16 (80)
9:31 (73)
1:15:17 (82)
12:01 (83)
1:16:07 (82)
50 (45)
1:16:07 (82)
-
1:16:07  Noora Pohtola
83   Maria Meskina
Russia
54:26 (83)
1:06:13 (83)
11:47 (83)
1:15:15 (83)
9:02 (80)
1:39:17 (83)
24:02 (81)
1:49:25 (83)
10:08 (77)
2:04:14 (83)
14:49 (82)
2:13:26 (83)
9:12 (82)
2:14:28 (83)
1:02 (72)
2:14:27 (83)
-
2:14:27  Maria Meskina
   Alisa Laskujärvi
Rasti-Lukko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Alisa Laskujärvi
   Ronja Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:24
26:14
34:20
10:56
39:50
5:30
40:43
53
40:44
1
hylätty  Ronja Ylihärsilä
   22 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  22 vacant
   23 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  23 vacant
   24 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  24 vacant
   25 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  25 vacant
   26 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  26 vacant
   27 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  27 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English