IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12TR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Hanne Hilo
Lynx
2:13 (2)
4:35 (1)
2:22 (1)
7:40 (1)
3:05 (4)
9:28 (1)
1:48 (1)
12:05 (1)
2:37 (1)
14:06 (1)
2:01 (1)
15:12 (1)
1:06 (4)
16:02 (1)
50 (27)
15:56 (1)
-
15:56  Hanne Hilo
2   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
2:06 (1)
4:38 (3)
2:32 (3)
7:43 (2)
3:05 (4)
10:08 (2)
2:25 (7)
13:08 (2)
3:00 (2)
15:26 (2)
2:18 (3)
16:38 (2)
1:12 (13)
17:23 (2)
45 (2)
17:18 (2)
-
17:18  Maria Hoskari
3   Elisa Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:38 (22)
5:15 (7)
2:37 (5)
8:53 (5)
3:38 (11)
10:53 (5)
2:00 (2)
14:22 (3)
3:29 (9)
16:51 (3)
2:29 (8)
17:55 (3)
1:04 (2)
18:40 (3)
45 (2)
18:34 (3)
-
18:34  Elisa Reijonen
4   Lotta Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:34 (15)
5:13 (6)
2:39 (6)
8:15 (4)
3:02 (2)
10:23 (3)
2:08 (4)
14:47 (6)
4:24 (32)
16:55 (4)
2:08 (2)
17:57 (4)
1:02 (1)
18:42 (4)
45 (2)
18:38 (4)
-
18:38  Lotta Luukkonen
5   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:23 (4)
5:16 (8)
2:53 (11)
9:05 (10)
3:49 (12)
11:16 (6)
2:11 (5)
14:28 (4)
3:12 (3)
16:57 (5)
2:29 (8)
18:14 (5)
1:17 (26)
18:59 (5)
45 (2)
18:53 (5)
-
18:53  Riikka Lilja
6   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:44 (25)
5:33 (11)
2:49 (8)
9:03 (7)
3:30 (10)
11:19 (7)
2:16 (6)
14:33 (5)
3:14 (4)
17:18 (6)
2:45 (22)
18:33 (6)
1:15 (21)
19:26 (6)
53 (44)
19:22 (6)
-
19:22  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
7   Veera Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:31 (11)
5:43 (14)
3:12 (19)
9:03 (7)
3:20 (7)
11:38 (9)
2:35 (16)
15:20 (7)
3:42 (15)
17:56 (7)
2:36 (12)
19:13 (7)
1:17 (26)
19:58 (7)
45 (2)
19:54 (7)
-
19:54  Veera Kemppainen
8   Jutta Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
2:36 (18)
5:58 (21)
3:22 (24)
9:00 (6)
3:02 (2)
11:50 (10)
2:50 (29)
15:45 (10)
3:55 (18)
18:08 (8)
2:23 (5)
19:14 (8)
1:06 (4)
20:01 (8)
47 (12)
19:57 (8)
-
19:57  Jutta Kinnunen
9   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:44 (25)
5:44 (15)
3:00 (13)
9:04 (9)
3:20 (7)
11:55 (11)
2:51 (31)
15:33 (8)
3:38 (14)
18:17 (9)
2:44 (20)
19:35 (9)
1:18 (29)
20:31 (9)
56 (52)
20:25 (9)
-
20:25  Venla Tiljander
10   Nea Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:26 (7)
5:01 (4)
2:35 (4)
8:02 (3)
3:01 (1)
10:35 (4)
2:33 (15)
15:52 (11)
5:17 (57)
18:42 (10)
2:50 (24)
20:14 (10)
1:32 (43)
20:59 (10)
45 (2)
20:54 (10)
-
20:54  Nea Kytäjä
11   Aino Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
2:33 (14)
5:51 (19)
3:18 (21)
10:14 (14)
4:23 (29)
13:14 (14)
3:00 (36)
16:34 (12)
3:20 (5)
19:12 (11)
2:38 (16)
20:26 (11)
1:14 (18)
21:07 (11)
41 (1)
21:02 (11)
-
21:02  Aino Ojala
12   Anna Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:15 (3)
4:37 (2)
2:22 (1)
12:18 (40)
7:41 (71)
14:22 (28)
2:04 (3)
17:45 (17)
3:23 (7)
20:10 (12)
2:25 (6)
21:19 (12)
1:09 (8)
22:05 (12)
46 (9)
22:03 (12)
-
22:03  Anna Kurikkala
13   Malin Ivars
IF Femman
2:32 (12)
6:26 (28)
3:54 (36)
10:48 (21)
4:22 (28)
14:00 (21)
3:12 (40)
17:21 (14)
3:21 (6)
20:12 (13)
2:51 (25)
21:31 (13)
1:19 (30)
22:22 (13)
51 (30)
22:16 (13)
-
22:16  Malin Ivars
14   Kaisa Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:53 (36)
6:32 (30)
3:39 (30)
10:50 (22)
4:18 (25)
13:40 (17)
2:50 (29)
17:48 (18)
4:08 (23)
20:29 (17)
2:41 (19)
21:44 (14)
1:15 (21)
22:33 (14)
49 (20)
22:28 (14)
-
22:28  Kaisa Kaartinen
15   Siiri Keurulainen
Rasti E4
2:50 (32)
6:00 (22)
3:10 (18)
10:34 (16)
4:34 (35)
13:16 (15)
2:42 (21)
17:13 (13)
3:57 (19)
20:20 (14)
3:07 (38)
21:52 (15)
1:32 (43)
22:47 (15)
55 (49)
22:42 (15)
-
22:42  Siiri Keurulainen
16   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
2:43 (24)
5:45 (16)
3:02 (14)
9:06 (11)
3:21 (9)
11:33 (8)
2:27 (11)
15:36 (9)
4:03 (21)
20:25 (16)
4:49 (75)
21:58 (16)
1:33 (48)
22:51 (16)
53 (44)
22:45 (16)
-
22:45  Suvi Heikkilä
17   Elli Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
3:11 (48)
6:31 (29)
3:20 (23)
10:32 (15)
4:01 (19)
13:54 (19)
3:22 (43)
17:30 (16)
3:36 (12)
20:22 (15)
2:52 (26)
22:02 (17)
1:40 (60)
22:53 (17)
51 (30)
22:47 (17)
-
22:47  Elli Kuoppala
18   Milla Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:56 (39)
5:47 (18)
2:51 (9)
11:46 (35)
5:59 (59)
14:14 (26)
2:28 (14)
17:50 (19)
3:36 (12)
20:34 (18)
2:44 (20)
22:10 (18)
1:36 (54)
22:57 (18)
47 (12)
22:50 (18)
-
22:50  Milla Kärkkäinen
19   Elviira Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:42 (23)
5:45 (16)
3:03 (16)
11:32 (33)
5:47 (55)
14:09 (24)
2:37 (17)
18:46 (24)
4:37 (38)
21:14 (19)
2:28 (7)
22:26 (19)
1:12 (13)
23:18 (19)
52 (38)
23:14 (19)
-
23:14  Elviira Ruuska
20   Ella Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:37 (21)
7:23 (43)
4:46 (57)
12:43 (42)
5:20 (48)
15:26 (35)
2:43 (22)
18:58 (26)
3:32 (10)
21:32 (21)
2:34 (11)
22:45 (20)
1:13 (15)
23:34 (20)
49 (20)
23:28 (20)
-
23:28  Ella Siironen
21   Henriikka Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:52 (34)
6:22 (26)
3:30 (28)
11:11 (28)
4:49 (40)
13:54 (19)
2:43 (22)
18:24 (22)
4:30 (36)
21:35 (23)
3:11 (39)
22:54 (22)
1:19 (30)
23:41 (21)
47 (12)
23:35 (21)
-
23:35  Henriikka Hölsö
22   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
2:50 (32)
6:15 (25)
3:25 (25)
11:24 (32)
5:09 (44)
14:03 (23)
2:39 (18)
17:29 (15)
3:26 (8)
21:31 (20)
4:02 (64)
22:48 (21)
1:17 (26)
23:46 (22)
58 (64)
23:40 (22)
-
23:40  Saara Tuomisto
23   Eveliina Turunen
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:00 (42)
7:01 (36)
4:01 (41)
11:03 (25)
4:02 (20)
14:14 (26)
3:11 (39)
18:54 (25)
4:40 (44)
21:51 (25)
2:57 (28)
23:05 (24)
1:14 (18)
23:52 (23)
47 (12)
23:46 (23)
-
23:46  Eveliina Turunen
24   Esteri Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:12 (51)
6:49 (32)
3:37 (29)
10:45 (19)
3:56 (16)
13:44 (18)
2:59 (35)
18:22 (20)
4:38 (41)
21:37 (24)
3:15 (46)
23:00 (23)
1:23 (34)
23:52 (23)
52 (38)
23:47 (24)
-
23:47  Esteri Ruuska
25   Tara Lammi
Kauhavan Wisa
2:46 (29)
7:29 (47)
4:43 (55)
11:52 (37)
4:23 (29)
14:47 (31)
2:55 (33)
18:22 (20)
3:35 (11)
21:33 (22)
3:11 (39)
23:05 (24)
1:32 (43)
23:58 (25)
53 (44)
23:53 (25)
-
23:53  Tara Lammi
26   Eeda Lehmusvuori
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:29 (9)
5:56 (20)
3:27 (27)
10:36 (17)
4:40 (38)
14:59 (32)
4:23 (59)
19:08 (27)
4:09 (24)
22:19 (26)
3:11 (39)
23:42 (27)
1:23 (34)
24:30 (26)
48 (16)
24:25 (26)
-
24:25  Eeda Lehmusvuori
27   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
2:36 (18)
5:38 (12)
3:02 (14)
10:10 (13)
4:32 (34)
15:41 (37)
5:31 (70)
19:35 (29)
3:54 (17)
22:24 (28)
2:49 (23)
23:35 (26)
1:11 (10)
24:31 (27)
56 (52)
24:26 (27)
-
24:26  Anna Ruokola
28   Katariina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
2:32 (12)
6:25 (27)
3:53 (34)
10:45 (19)
4:20 (27)
15:15 (34)
4:30 (60)
19:53 (30)
4:38 (41)
22:29 (29)
2:36 (12)
23:44 (28)
1:15 (21)
24:35 (28)
51 (30)
24:30 (28)
-
24:30  Katariina Vehkala
29   Maija Väätäjä
RastiPiikkiö
2:23 (4)
6:48 (31)
4:25 (49)
9:57 (12)
3:09 (6)
13:09 (13)
3:12 (40)
20:03 (32)
6:54 (71)
22:32 (30)
2:29 (8)
23:48 (29)
1:16 (25)
24:37 (29)
49 (20)
24:33 (29)
-
24:33  Maija Väätäjä
30   Minea Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:28 (59)
7:10 (39)
3:42 (31)
11:22 (31)
4:12 (21)
14:10 (25)
2:48 (26)
19:16 (28)
5:06 (51)
22:21 (27)
3:05 (36)
23:58 (30)
1:37 (55)
24:50 (30)
52 (38)
24:46 (30)
-
24:46  Minea Korhonen
31   Elli Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
3:02 (44)
9:41 (64)
6:39 (71)
14:23 (50)
4:42 (39)
16:48 (43)
2:25 (7)
21:01 (38)
4:13 (26)
23:22 (34)
2:21 (4)
24:33 (31)
1:11 (10)
25:25 (31)
52 (38)
25:19 (31)
-
25:19  Elli Liukko
32   Eva Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistjat
2:36 (18)
5:40 (13)
3:04 (17)
10:54 (23)
5:14 (46)
15:26 (35)
4:32 (61)
20:33 (36)
5:07 (52)
23:13 (32)
2:40 (17)
24:36 (32)
1:23 (34)
25:25 (31)
49 (20)
25:20 (32)
-
25:20  Eva Käki
33   Anna Calderara
Lynx
2:47 (30)
6:05 (23)
3:18 (21)
11:17 (29)
5:12 (45)
15:54 (38)
4:37 (62)
20:12 (35)
4:18 (28)
23:14 (33)
3:02 (33)
24:39 (33)
1:25 (37)
25:32 (33)
53 (44)
25:27 (33)
-
25:27  Anna Calderara
34   Erja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:44 (25)
7:14 (41)
4:30 (51)
13:42 (45)
6:28 (63)
16:09 (40)
2:27 (11)
20:09 (34)
4:00 (20)
23:08 (31)
2:59 (29)
24:47 (34)
1:39 (58)
25:41 (34)
54 (48)
25:35 (34)
-
25:35  Erja Vaskivuori
35   Ronja Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
3:19 (55)
7:11 (40)
3:52 (33)
11:03 (25)
3:52 (15)
15:07 (33)
4:04 (53)
19:54 (31)
4:47 (45)
23:38 (35)
3:44 (59)
25:19 (35)
1:41 (61)
26:16 (35)
57 (59)
26:10 (35)
-
26:10  Ronja Ylihärsilä
36   Kiia Hänninen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:01 (43)
6:55 (33)
3:54 (36)
11:54 (38)
4:59 (41)
14:39 (30)
2:45 (24)
20:06 (33)
5:27 (61)
23:57 (36)
3:51 (61)
25:35 (36)
1:38 (56)
26:27 (36)
52 (38)
26:23 (36)
-
26:23  Kiia Hänninen
37   Jenni Antikainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:28 (59)
7:24 (44)
3:56 (39)
11:39 (34)
4:15 (24)
16:19 (41)
4:40 (64)
20:58 (37)
4:39 (43)
24:04 (37)
3:06 (37)
25:48 (37)
1:44 (64)
26:47 (37)
59 (67)
26:41 (37)
-
26:41  Jenni Antikainen
38   Matilda Latvala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:28 (8)
5:22 (9)
2:54 (12)
11:48 (36)
6:26 (62)
14:28 (29)
2:40 (19)
18:42 (23)
4:14 (27)
24:45 (39)
6:03 (81)
25:53 (38)
1:08 (7)
26:49 (38)
56 (52)
26:44 (38)
-
26:44  Matilda Latvala
39   Aino Vepsä
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:52 (34)
6:09 (24)
3:17 (20)
10:38 (18)
4:29 (32)
13:05 (12)
2:27 (11)
21:53 (41)
8:48 (77)
24:55 (40)
3:02 (33)
26:06 (39)
1:11 (10)
26:56 (39)
50 (27)
26:50 (39)
-
26:50  Aino Vepsä
40   Emma Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
3:10 (46)
7:27 (45)
4:17 (46)
12:53 (43)
5:26 (49)
16:00 (39)
3:07 (37)
21:02 (39)
5:02 (50)
24:23 (38)
3:21 (50)
26:19 (40)
1:56 (75)
27:14 (40)
55 (49)
27:08 (40)
-
27:08  Emma Ylä-Oijala
41   Noora Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:45 (28)
8:57 (59)
6:12 (68)
15:10 (60)
6:13 (60)
17:59 (49)
2:49 (27)
22:26 (43)
4:27 (33)
25:38 (43)
3:12 (42)
26:53 (42)
1:15 (21)
27:41 (41)
48 (16)
27:35 (41)
-
27:35  Noora Pohtola
42   Emmi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
3:14 (53)
7:07 (37)
3:53 (34)
11:21 (30)
4:14 (23)
14:01 (22)
2:40 (19)
22:51 (45)
8:50 (78)
25:51 (44)
3:00 (31)
27:00 (43)
1:09 (8)
27:49 (42)
49 (20)
27:44 (42)
-
27:44  Emmi Kiljunen
43   Milla Ruokonen
Lappeen Riento
6:09 (81)
10:03 (68)
3:54 (36)
13:59 (47)
3:56 (16)
17:18 (44)
3:19 (42)
22:14 (42)
4:56 (47)
25:07 (41)
2:53 (27)
27:00 (43)
1:53 (72)
27:51 (43)
51 (30)
27:46 (43)
-
27:46  Milla Ruokonen
44   Anna Savilahti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:34 (65)
6:59 (34)
3:25 (25)
10:57 (24)
3:58 (18)
16:43 (42)
5:46 (72)
21:52 (40)
5:09 (53)
25:18 (42)
3:26 (52)
26:51 (41)
1:33 (48)
27:54 (44)
1:03 (73)
27:48 (44)
-
27:48  Anna Savilahti
45   Anna Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
2:53 (36)
7:16 (42)
4:23 (48)
11:05 (27)
3:49 (12)
13:31 (16)
2:26 (10)
23:35 (49)
10:04 (81)
26:15 (47)
2:40 (17)
27:28 (45)
1:13 (15)
28:17 (45)
49 (20)
28:12 (45)
-
28:12  Anna Kurhinen
46   Iina Loukusa
Iisu
3:13 (52)
7:00 (35)
3:47 (32)
14:42 (54)
7:42 (72)
18:38 (53)
3:56 (51)
23:06 (46)
4:28 (34)
26:08 (45)
3:02 (33)
27:43 (46)
1:35 (51)
28:40 (46)
57 (59)
28:35 (46)
-
28:35  Iina Loukusa
47   Essi Lappi
Espoon Suunta
3:37 (66)
8:09 (53)
4:32 (52)
14:04 (48)
5:55 (57)
17:59 (49)
3:55 (50)
22:28 (44)
4:29 (35)
26:10 (46)
3:42 (58)
27:52 (47)
1:42 (62)
28:50 (47)
58 (64)
28:45 (47)
-
28:45  Essi Lappi
48   Nea Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura
3:10 (46)
8:44 (58)
5:34 (64)
14:26 (52)
5:42 (54)
18:34 (51)
4:08 (56)
23:32 (48)
4:58 (49)
26:44 (48)
3:12 (42)
28:06 (48)
1:22 (33)
28:57 (48)
51 (30)
28:50 (48)
-
28:50  Nea Pääkkönen
49   Riina Hyvönen
RasTiimi
3:11 (48)
7:08 (38)
3:57 (40)
16:51 (65)
9:43 (78)
19:42 (57)
2:51 (31)
24:02 (54)
4:20 (30)
27:01 (52)
2:59 (29)
28:22 (49)
1:21 (32)
29:14 (49)
52 (38)
29:08 (49)
-
29:08  Riina Hyvönen
50   Mia Luescher
Switzerland
3:25 (57)
8:11 (55)
4:46 (57)
13:47 (46)
5:36 (51)
17:41 (46)
3:54 (49)
23:39 (50)
5:58 (64)
26:56 (50)
3:17 (48)
28:25 (50)
1:29 (41)
29:21 (50)
56 (52)
29:15 (50)
-
29:15  Mia Luescher
51   Emilia Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
3:39 (68)
8:05 (52)
4:26 (50)
12:39 (41)
4:34 (35)
18:54 (54)
6:15 (74)
23:51 (51)
4:57 (48)
26:51 (49)
3:00 (31)
28:35 (51)
1:44 (64)
29:26 (51)
51 (30)
29:22 (51)
-
29:22  Emilia Pietikäinen
52   Eevi Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:20 (56)
8:41 (57)
5:21 (62)
15:09 (59)
6:28 (63)
19:21 (55)
4:12 (58)
23:24 (47)
4:03 (21)
26:58 (51)
3:34 (53)
28:46 (52)
1:48 (67)
29:34 (52)
48 (16)
29:29 (52)
-
29:29  Eevi Heiskanen
53   Peppiina Holm
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:53 (36)
13:01 (75)
10:08 (76)
18:04 (68)
5:03 (42)
20:29 (59)
2:25 (7)
24:48 (55)
4:19 (29)
27:25 (53)
2:37 (14)
28:50 (53)
1:25 (37)
29:46 (53)
56 (52)
29:40 (53)
-
29:40  Peppiina Holm
54   Alisa Laskujärvi
Rasti-Lukko
3:46 (70)
7:52 (51)
4:06 (43)
15:06 (58)
7:14 (68)
18:35 (52)
3:29 (45)
23:53 (52)
5:18 (58)
28:01 (54)
4:08 (67)
29:45 (54)
1:44 (64)
30:47 (54)
1:02 (71)
30:42 (54)
-
30:42  Alisa Laskujärvi
55   Anna Pinkhasovich
Russia
4:05 (74)
9:11 (62)
5:06 (60)
13:39 (44)
4:28 (31)
17:46 (47)
4:07 (54)
24:59 (57)
7:13 (72)
28:35 (55)
3:36 (55)
30:17 (55)
1:42 (62)
31:22 (55)
1:05 (76)
31:17 (55)
-
31:17  Anna Pinkhasovich
56   Nastya Kudrina
Russia
3:14 (53)
7:28 (46)
4:14 (44)
16:36 (64)
9:08 (76)
20:23 (58)
3:47 (46)
24:56 (56)
4:33 (37)
29:00 (56)
4:04 (65)
30:28 (56)
1:28 (40)
31:24 (56)
56 (52)
31:19 (56)
-
31:19  Nastya Kudrina
57   Roosa Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:35 (17)
9:04 (60)
6:29 (70)
14:38 (53)
5:34 (50)
17:47 (48)
3:09 (38)
26:27 (61)
8:40 (76)
29:45 (59)
3:18 (49)
30:50 (57)
1:05 (3)
31:41 (57)
51 (30)
31:36 (57)
-
31:36  Roosa Pohtola
58   Emma Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
6:32 (82)
10:35 (71)
4:03 (42)
14:47 (55)
4:12 (21)
17:34 (45)
2:47 (25)
23:55 (53)
6:21 (68)
29:25 (58)
5:30 (80)
31:20 (58)
1:55 (73)
32:09 (58)
49 (20)
32:04 (58)
-
32:04  Emma Sankelo
59   Iida Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:32 (63)
8:09 (53)
4:37 (54)
15:03 (57)
6:54 (66)
20:50 (61)
5:47 (73)
26:09 (59)
5:19 (59)
30:00 (60)
3:51 (61)
31:30 (59)
1:30 (42)
32:16 (59)
46 (9)
32:10 (59)
-
32:10  Iida Laine
60   Liina Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:52 (73)
8:24 (56)
4:32 (52)
14:05 (49)
5:41 (53)
19:21 (55)
5:16 (68)
25:16 (58)
5:55 (63)
29:20 (57)
4:04 (65)
31:37 (60)
2:17 (81)
32:36 (60)
59 (67)
32:30 (60)
-
32:30  Liina Laitamäki
61   Nea Pussinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:33 (76)
10:29 (70)
5:56 (67)
17:05 (66)
6:36 (65)
22:00 (64)
4:55 (66)
28:05 (64)
6:05 (65)
31:18 (62)
3:13 (44)
32:53 (61)
1:35 (51)
33:38 (61)
45 (2)
33:32 (61)
-
33:32  Nea Pussinen
62   Eevi Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:11 (48)
10:27 (69)
7:16 (73)
16:04 (62)
5:37 (52)
20:58 (62)
4:54 (65)
26:11 (60)
5:13 (56)
31:05 (61)
4:54 (77)
32:57 (62)
1:52 (70)
33:48 (62)
51 (30)
33:42 (62)
-
33:42  Eevi Heijari
63   Venla Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:25 (6)
5:12 (5)
2:47 (7)
19:32 (71)
14:20 (80)
22:21 (67)
2:49 (27)
27:33 (63)
5:12 (54)
32:32 (65)
4:59 (78)
33:39 (64)
1:07 (6)
34:29 (63)
50 (27)
34:24 (63)
-
34:24  Venla Venetjoki
64   Liza Derevianko
Russia
3:47 (71)
9:30 (63)
5:43 (65)
16:27 (63)
6:57 (67)
20:38 (60)
4:11 (57)
26:49 (62)
6:11 (67)
31:30 (63)
4:41 (73)
33:31 (63)
2:01 (78)
34:35 (64)
1:04 (74)
34:32 (64)
-
34:32  Liza Derevianko
65   Nea Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
4:58 (79)
9:52 (65)
4:54 (59)
14:23 (50)
4:31 (33)
23:23 (68)
9:00 (79)
28:35 (65)
5:12 (54)
32:15 (64)
3:40 (57)
34:12 (65)
1:57 (76)
35:19 (65)
1:07 (79)
35:12 (65)
-
35:12  Nea Ronkainen
66   Ekaterina Ekatova
Russia
2:29 (9)
7:40 (48)
5:11 (61)
22:32 (76)
14:52 (81)
26:24 (73)
3:52 (48)
30:16 (69)
3:52 (16)
33:51 (68)
3:35 (54)
35:04 (68)
1:13 (15)
36:00 (66)
56 (52)
35:54 (66)
-
35:54  Ekaterina Ekatova
67   Anni Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:30 (62)
7:45 (50)
4:15 (45)
15:13 (61)
7:28 (70)
22:14 (65)
7:01 (75)
29:01 (68)
6:47 (70)
33:11 (67)
4:10 (68)
34:59 (67)
1:48 (67)
36:01 (67)
1:02 (71)
35:55 (67)
-
35:55  Anni Haaranen
68   Hilla Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:38 (67)
9:04 (60)
5:26 (63)
17:39 (67)
8:35 (74)
22:18 (66)
4:39 (63)
28:52 (67)
6:34 (69)
32:45 (66)
3:53 (63)
34:50 (66)
2:05 (80)
36:02 (68)
1:12 (81)
35:58 (68)
-
35:58  Hilla Sivill
69   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:58 (41)
7:41 (49)
4:43 (55)
12:16 (39)
4:35 (37)
21:27 (63)
9:11 (80)
31:08 (70)
9:41 (80)
34:33 (69)
3:25 (51)
35:47 (69)
1:14 (18)
36:33 (69)
46 (9)
36:27 (69)
-
36:27  Elena Konstari
70   Olya Kozyreva
Russia
3:28 (59)
16:16 (81)
12:48 (81)
20:06 (72)
3:50 (14)
24:08 (70)
4:02 (52)
28:45 (66)
4:37 (38)
35:17 (70)
6:32 (82)
36:52 (70)
1:35 (51)
37:47 (70)
55 (49)
37:43 (70)
-
37:43  Olya Kozyreva
71   Taija Sirviö
Ylläksen Rasti
2:56 (39)
14:59 (80)
12:03 (80)
22:56 (77)
7:57 (73)
27:03 (75)
4:07 (54)
31:50 (71)
4:47 (45)
35:27 (71)
3:37 (56)
37:29 (72)
2:02 (79)
38:17 (71)
48 (16)
38:12 (71)
-
38:12  Taija Sirviö
72   Iida Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
3:07 (45)
14:22 (76)
11:15 (79)
23:24 (78)
9:02 (75)
26:49 (74)
3:25 (44)
32:10 (72)
5:21 (60)
35:54 (72)
3:44 (59)
37:26 (71)
1:32 (43)
38:23 (72)
57 (59)
38:17 (72)
-
38:17  Iida Holappa
73   Heidi Alitalo
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:42 (78)
12:26 (73)
7:44 (74)
18:16 (69)
5:50 (56)
25:17 (71)
7:01 (75)
33:39 (74)
8:22 (75)
37:50 (73)
4:11 (70)
39:45 (73)
1:55 (73)
40:53 (73)
1:08 (80)
40:49 (73)
-
40:49  Heidi Alitalo
74   Sanni Kaukua
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:49 (31)
10:02 (67)
7:13 (72)
27:09 (82)
17:07 (82)
30:56 (78)
3:47 (46)
35:18 (75)
4:22 (31)
38:32 (74)
3:14 (45)
40:11 (74)
1:39 (58)
41:08 (74)
57 (59)
41:04 (74)
-
41:04  Sanni Kaukua
75   Reetta Ketola
Koovee
3:47 (71)
14:39 (79)
10:52 (77)
18:57 (70)
4:18 (25)
24:02 (69)
5:05 (67)
33:27 (73)
9:25 (79)
40:38 (75)
7:11 (83)
42:16 (75)
1:38 (56)
43:20 (75)
1:04 (74)
43:16 (75)
-
43:16  Reetta Ketola
76   Maria Meskina
Russia
4:40 (77)
12:45 (74)
8:05 (75)
20:09 (73)
7:24 (69)
28:30 (76)
8:21 (78)
35:57 (76)
7:27 (73)
40:49 (76)
4:52 (76)
42:40 (76)
1:51 (69)
43:45 (76)
1:05 (76)
43:40 (76)
-
43:40  Maria Meskina
77   Milja Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:17 (75)
21:39 (83)
17:22 (83)
26:53 (81)
5:14 (46)
33:56 (79)
7:03 (77)
38:33 (78)
4:37 (38)
41:49 (77)
3:16 (47)
43:23 (77)
1:34 (50)
44:20 (77)
57 (59)
44:15 (77)
-
44:15  Milja Hyyppä
78   Julianna Heikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:42 (69)
14:34 (77)
10:52 (77)
25:18 (80)
10:44 (79)
30:39 (77)
5:21 (69)
38:32 (77)
7:53 (74)
43:12 (78)
4:40 (72)
44:44 (78)
1:32 (43)
45:49 (78)
1:05 (76)
45:44 (78)
-
45:44  Julianna Heikkinen
79   Tuulia Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
4:58 (79)
10:51 (72)
5:53 (66)
20:27 (74)
9:36 (77)
26:11 (72)
5:44 (71)
38:45 (79)
12:34 (83)
43:50 (79)
5:05 (79)
46:29 (79)
2:39 (83)
47:45 (79)
1:16 (83)
47:43 (79)
-
47:43  Tuulia Jussinmäki
80   Alisa Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:14 (83)
14:34 (77)
4:20 (47)
20:58 (75)
6:24 (61)
35:25 (80)
14:27 (82)
41:04 (80)
5:39 (62)
45:52 (80)
4:48 (74)
48:19 (80)
2:27 (82)
49:33 (80)
1:14 (82)
49:27 (80)
-
49:27  Alisa Kulmala
81   Emilia Autio
Karkki-Rasti
3:27 (58)
18:30 (82)
15:03 (82)
24:28 (79)
5:58 (58)
36:39 (81)
12:11 (81)
48:36 (81)
11:57 (82)
53:01 (81)
4:25 (71)
55:01 (81)
2:00 (77)
55:59 (81)
58 (64)
55:55 (81)
-
55:55  Emilia Autio
82   Arina Voronova
Russia
2:34 (15)
5:25 (10)
2:51 (9)
46:50 (83)
41:25 (83)
49:45 (82)
2:55 (33)
53:55 (82)
4:10 (25)
56:32 (82)
2:37 (14)
57:57 (82)
1:25 (37)
58:57 (82)
1:00 (69)
58:52 (82)
-
58:52  Arina Voronova
83   Veera Leinonen
Savon Rasti
3:32 (63)
9:56 (66)
6:24 (69)
15:00 (56)
5:04 (43)
53:04 (83)
38:04 (83)
59:11 (83)
6:07 (66)
1:03:21 (83)
4:10 (68)
1:05:13 (83)
1:52 (70)
1:06:14 (83)
1:01 (70)
1:06:08 (83)
-
1:06:08  Veera Leinonen
   Matilda Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:17
-
20:06
49
20:04
-
hylätty  Matilda Juutilainen
   26 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  26 vacant
   25 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  25 vacant
   24 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  24 vacant
   23 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  23 vacant
   22 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  22 vacant
   Tuuli Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
21:48
-
27:02
5:14
32:07
5:05
35:42
3:35
37:10
1:28
38:19
1:09
38:14
-
hylätty  Tuuli Jokipii
   Viona Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:31
-
30:41
1:10
30:34
-
hylätty  Viona Väisänen
   Lumimaaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:48
-
17:54
1:06
18:43
49
18:38
-
hylätty  Lumimaaria Ojala
   27 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  27 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English