IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12 4. päivä

Maali 2,7 km

16251Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN22:26
26277Siana SennEspoon SuuntaFIN22:53+27
36267Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN24:18+1:52
46232Suvi KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN24:51+2:25
56299Milja VäätäjäRastiPiikkiöFIN25:21+2:55
66200Kseniaa DmitrievskaiaRussiaRUS25:38+3:12
76225Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN25:48+3:22
86257Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:12+3:46
96207Ida HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:16+3:50
106298Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN27:04+4:38
116206Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN28:01+5:35
126245Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN28:03+5:37
136270Aino RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN28:06+5:40
146253Natalja NiggliFranceFIN28:07+5:41
156209Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN28:39+6:13
166234Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN28:42+6:16
176223Aino KangasahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:43+6:17
186197Elena BrusovaRussiaRUS29:04+6:38
196300Pinja YlikangasHimangan UrheilijatFIN29:21+6:55
206263Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN29:23+6:57
6247Oona MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:23+6:57
6214Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN29:23+6:57
236297Elizabete VimbaLatviaLAT29:49+7:23
246237Sonja LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN29:50+7:24
256280Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:53+7:27
266193Venla AnnalaKangasala SKFIN29:54+7:28
276246Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN30:14+7:48
286226Venla-Linnea KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:42+8:16
296274Eerika SalomäkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN30:50+8:24
306202Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN31:00+8:34
316203Anna FlakbergSwedenSWE31:06+8:40
326224Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN31:07+8:41
336248Maarit MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN31:21+8:55
346192Anni AhoTurun SuunnistajatFIN31:38+9:12
356269Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN31:52+9:26
366284Amanda HansénOK BotniaFIN32:24+9:58
376230Ella KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN32:25+9:59
386249Maija MäenpääKalvolan KeihäsFIN32:34+10:08
396265Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN32:38+10:12
406239Jannica LindahlAkilles OKFIN32:55+10:29
416271Salla RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN32:59+10:33
426281Darya UkhanovaRussiaRUS33:46+11:20
436292Essi ValtonenMS ParmaFIN33:57+11:31
446295Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN33:59+11:33
456240Aino LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN34:12+11:46
466216Hilma HolmbackIF FemmanFIN34:44+12:18
476205Ksenia GalileevaRussiaRUS34:47+12:21
486250Janni MäkinenMS ParmaFIN34:54+12:28
496255Anni NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN34:56+12:30
506243Hanna MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN34:58+12:32
516258Jatta OllikainenNaviFIN35:22+12:56
526212Henna HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:08+13:42
536241Sanni KuusistoLaihian Luja36:14+13:48
546215Julia HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN36:26+14:00
556213Marika HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN36:43+14:17
566301Kseniaa ZotovaRussiaRUS36:48+14:22
576276Aude SandevoirFranceFRA37:25+14:59
586268Riina RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN37:45+15:19
596217Laura HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN37:53+15:27
606235Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN38:29+16:03
616199Olena DankovaUkraineUKR38:43+16:17
626259Irina PienimäkiRastiketutFIN38:45+16:19
636227Henna-Riina KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN38:51+16:25
646218Louisa HästöIF FemmanFIN39:13+16:47
656194Aino AsklöfLynxFIN39:15+16:49
666242Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN39:18+16:52
676262Henriette PlitLynxFIN39:25+16:59
686296Lotte WillemsBelgiumBEL39:49+17:23
696275Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:00+17:34
706198Anna ChumovatovaRussiaRUS40:30+18:04
716278Elli SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN40:53+18:27
726294Emma VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:00+18:34
736220Ida IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN41:50+19:24
746252Noora NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN42:00+19:34
756293Roosa VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN42:01+19:35
766221Sandra IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN43:09+20:43
776238Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN43:40+21:14
786272Eliisa SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN44:04+21:38
796201Varvara DoroguntsevaRussiaRUS45:29+23:03
806256Aasheim Tora NymarkNorwayNOR46:05+23:39
816204Lovisa FurubackaOK BotniaFIN46:43+24:17
826264Daria PonomarevaRussiaRUS47:07+24:41
836236Ellanoora LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN47:08+24:42
846233Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN48:47+26:21
856282Siiri PirkkalainenHollolan UrheilijatFIN49:01+26:35
866273Suvi-Tuuli SalminenYläneen KiriFIN49:39+27:13
876219Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN49:51+27:25
886231Hilla KolstelaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN50:50+28:24
896279Pauliina TilliLynxFIN53:14+30:48
906260Jordan PimIrlandIRL54:10+31:44
916195Daria AstakhovaRussiaRUS54:49+32:23
926208Wilma HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN55:10+32:44
936244Reeta MalmlundKooveeFIN57:18+34:52
946266Lotta PynnönenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:00:50+38:24
956229Alina KhokhlachevaRussiaRUS1:09:44+47:18
6254Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFINhylätty
6261Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINhylätty
6211Hanna HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFINhylätty
6222Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
6196Evdokiya BabyevaRussiaRUSei läht.
6283Linda SainioKangasala SKFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English