IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12 3. päivä

Maali 2,5 km

16245Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:40
26277Siana SennEspoon SuuntaFIN16:50+1:10
36225Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN16:53+1:13
46207Ida HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:26+1:46
56251Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:29+3:49
66200Kseniaa DmitrievskaiaRussiaRUS19:32+3:52
76257Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:42+4:02
6239Jannica LindahlAkilles OKFIN19:42+4:02
96246Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:48+4:08
106222Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN19:49+4:09
116214Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN19:54+4:14
126197Elena BrusovaRussiaRUS20:22+4:42
136267Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN20:23+4:43
146269Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN20:30+4:50
156193Venla AnnalaKangasala SKFIN20:43+5:03
166293Roosa VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN21:00+5:20
176219Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN21:27+5:47
186203Anna FlakbergSwedenSWE21:30+5:50
6299Milja VäätäjäRastiPiikkiöFIN21:30+5:50
206270Aino RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN21:39+5:59
216261Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN21:41+6:01
226298Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN21:47+6:07
236211Hanna HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN21:51+6:11
246206Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN22:00+6:20
256242Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN22:03+6:23
266226Venla-Linnea KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:10+6:30
276253Natalja NiggliFranceFIN22:22+6:42
286192Anni AhoTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:23+6:43
296231Hilla KolstelaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN22:30+6:50
306221Sandra IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN22:34+6:54
316202Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN22:39+6:59
326223Aino KangasahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:45+7:05
336249Maija MäenpääKalvolan KeihäsFIN22:51+7:11
346263Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN22:52+7:12
6275Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:52+7:12
366297Elizabete VimbaLatviaLAT23:01+7:21
376255Anni NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN23:13+7:33
386280Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:37+7:57
396199Olena DankovaUkraineUKR23:50+8:10
406201Varvara DoroguntsevaRussiaRUS23:53+8:13
416198Anna ChumovatovaRussiaRUS23:58+8:18
426218Louisa HästöIF FemmanFIN24:06+8:26
436265Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN24:14+8:34
446234Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN24:17+8:37
456217Laura HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN24:21+8:41
466296Lotte WillemsBelgiumBEL24:34+8:54
6244Reeta MalmlundKooveeFIN24:34+8:54
486271Salla RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN24:55+9:15
496278Elli SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN25:00+9:20
506254Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN25:21+9:41
516240Aino LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN25:25+9:45
526258Jatta OllikainenNaviFIN25:43+10:03
536284Amanda HansénOK BotniaFIN25:46+10:06
546272Eliisa SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN25:49+10:09
556228Ronja KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN25:53+10:13
566248Maarit MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN26:13+10:33
576295Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN26:15+10:35
586281Darya UkhanovaRussiaRUS26:16+10:36
596276Aude SandevoirFranceFRA26:17+10:37
606232Suvi KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN26:25+10:45
616259Irina PienimäkiRastiketutFIN26:44+11:04
626292Essi ValtonenMS ParmaFIN26:51+11:11
636235Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN26:53+11:13
646250Janni MäkinenMS ParmaFIN27:48+12:08
656279Pauliina TilliLynxFIN27:50+12:10
666208Wilma HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN27:58+12:18
676213Marika HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN28:15+12:35
686195Daria AstakhovaRussiaRUS28:29+12:49
696262Henriette PlitLynxFIN28:30+12:50
706241Sanni KuusistoLaihian Luja28:53+13:13
716230Ella KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN28:59+13:19
726268Riina RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN30:16+14:36
736247Oona MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:41+15:01
746205Ksenia GalileevaRussiaRUS30:58+15:18
756194Aino AsklöfLynxFIN31:45+16:05
766236Ellanoora LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN32:43+17:03
776294Emma VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:08+17:28
786282Siiri PirkkalainenHollolan UrheilijatFIN33:17+17:37
796227Henna-Riina KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN33:39+17:59
806274Eerika SalomäkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN35:34+19:54
816224Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN36:37+20:57
826233Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN37:48+22:08
836237Sonja LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN37:58+22:18
846204Lovisa FurubackaOK BotniaFIN38:17+22:37
856301Kseniaa ZotovaRussiaRUS39:16+23:36
866300Pinja YlikangasHimangan UrheilijatFIN40:37+24:57
876264Daria PonomarevaRussiaRUS40:50+25:10
886260Jordan PimIrlandIRL41:13+25:33
896266Lotta PynnönenKangasniemen KalskeFIN42:28+26:48
906220Ida IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN44:48+29:08
916256Aasheim Tora NymarkNorwayNOR44:58+29:18
926252Noora NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN46:04+30:24
936215Julia HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN49:33+33:53
946273Suvi-Tuuli SalminenYläneen KiriFIN50:55+35:15
6209Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
6238Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFINhylätty
6243Hanna MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINhylätty
6229Alina KhokhlachevaRussiaRUShylätty
6212Henna HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFINhylätty
6216Hilma HolmbackIF FemmanFINhylätty
6196Evdokiya BabyevaRussiaRUSei läht.
6283Linda SainioKangasala SKFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English