IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
53 (1)
2:41 (1)
1:48 (1)
4:25 (1)
1:44 (1)
6:31 (1)
2:06 (1)
8:08 (1)
1:37 (1)
10:08 (1)
2:00 (1)
11:43 (1)
1:35 (2)
12:59 (1)
1:16 (6)
12:58 (1)
-
12:58  Elisa Mattila
2   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:07 (11)
3:14 (6)
2:07 (5)
5:03 (4)
1:49 (4)
7:41 (3)
2:38 (7)
9:58 (3)
2:17 (23)
12:28 (2)
2:30 (9)
14:27 (2)
1:59 (26)
15:54 (2)
1:27 (32)
15:53 (2)
-
15:53  Heta Virtanen
3   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
1:05 (9)
3:00 (2)
1:55 (2)
4:46 (2)
1:46 (3)
7:07 (2)
2:21 (2)
8:45 (2)
1:38 (2)
13:06 (4)
4:21 (45)
14:39 (3)
1:33 (1)
15:59 (3)
1:20 (11)
15:59 (3)
-
15:59  Mikaela Karjalainen
4   Milja Väätäjä
RastiPiikkiö
1:13 (22)
3:25 (11)
2:12 (11)
5:26 (7)
2:01 (11)
8:15 (7)
2:49 (13)
10:17 (5)
2:02 (8)
12:43 (3)
2:26 (8)
14:45 (4)
2:02 (31)
16:05 (4)
1:20 (11)
16:04 (4)
-
16:04  Milja Väätäjä
5   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:11 (18)
3:35 (14)
2:24 (26)
5:27 (8)
1:52 (6)
8:32 (11)
3:05 (26)
11:19 (11)
2:47 (50)
13:26 (5)
2:07 (3)
15:08 (5)
1:42 (4)
16:28 (5)
1:20 (11)
16:29 (5)
1 (74)
16:29  Veera Laaksoviita
6   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
1:01 (4)
3:08 (3)
2:07 (5)
5:09 (5)
2:01 (11)
7:50 (5)
2:41 (8)
10:05 (4)
2:15 (22)
13:47 (6)
3:42 (32)
15:38 (6)
1:51 (14)
17:05 (6)
1:27 (32)
17:04 (6)
-
17:04  Anna Goman
7   Aino Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:15 (26)
3:28 (12)
2:13 (13)
5:46 (13)
2:18 (32)
8:13 (6)
2:27 (4)
10:37 (9)
2:24 (32)
14:23 (7)
3:46 (34)
16:17 (7)
1:54 (18)
17:34 (7)
1:17 (7)
17:34 (7)
-
17:34  Aino Rantala
8   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:11 (18)
3:22 (9)
2:11 (10)
5:32 (10)
2:10 (21)
8:21 (8)
2:49 (13)
10:31 (8)
2:10 (17)
14:30 (8)
3:59 (37)
16:25 (8)
1:55 (21)
17:51 (8)
1:26 (26)
17:51 (8)
-
17:51  Outi Haikama
9   Essi Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:14 (24)
5:38 (61)
4:24 (72)
7:32 (50)
1:54 (8)
10:13 (35)
2:41 (8)
12:10 (17)
1:57 (4)
14:55 (13)
2:45 (15)
16:39 (9)
1:44 (6)
18:02 (9)
1:23 (20)
18:02 (9)
-
18:02  Essi Metsälä
10   Pinja Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
2:11 (78)
4:39 (47)
2:28 (29)
6:41 (32)
2:02 (14)
9:55 (25)
3:14 (34)
12:40 (27)
2:45 (48)
14:49 (12)
2:09 (4)
16:43 (10)
1:54 (18)
18:04 (10)
1:21 (15)
18:03 (10)
-
18:03  Pinja Ylikangas
11   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
1:01 (4)
3:48 (21)
2:47 (46)
6:02 (17)
2:14 (28)
9:23 (17)
3:21 (42)
12:26 (24)
3:03 (66)
14:48 (11)
2:22 (5)
16:45 (12)
1:57 (23)
18:05 (11)
1:20 (11)
18:05 (11)
-
18:05  Aino Lehikoinen
12   Suvi Kurth
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:07 (11)
3:11 (5)
2:04 (3)
5:13 (6)
2:02 (14)
7:47 (4)
2:34 (6)
12:11 (18)
4:24 (81)
15:00 (15)
2:49 (18)
16:43 (10)
1:43 (5)
18:11 (12)
1:28 (36)
18:11 (12)
-
18:11  Suvi Kurth
12   Elizabete Vimba
Latvia
1:12 (21)
3:40 (16)
2:28 (29)
5:58 (15)
2:18 (32)
9:16 (15)
3:18 (39)
11:42 (14)
2:26 (35)
14:38 (9)
2:56 (21)
16:46 (13)
2:08 (47)
18:12 (13)
1:26 (26)
18:11 (12)
-
18:11  Elizabete Vimba
14   Kseniaa Zotova
Russia
1:55 (75)
4:15 (39)
2:20 (18)
6:37 (29)
2:22 (42)
9:25 (18)
2:48 (12)
11:22 (13)
1:57 (4)
14:44 (10)
3:22 (27)
16:46 (13)
2:02 (31)
18:17 (14)
1:31 (51)
18:16 (14)
-
18:16  Kseniaa Zotova
15   Laura Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
1:16 (30)
4:18 (41)
3:02 (57)
6:25 (25)
2:07 (20)
10:08 (33)
3:43 (60)
12:11 (18)
2:03 (10)
14:58 (14)
2:47 (17)
17:06 (15)
2:08 (47)
18:35 (15)
1:29 (41)
18:35 (15)
-
18:35  Laura Härkönen
16   Hanna Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
1:25 (42)
4:27 (43)
3:02 (57)
6:47 (35)
2:20 (37)
9:57 (28)
3:10 (30)
12:21 (23)
2:24 (32)
15:14 (16)
2:53 (19)
17:08 (16)
1:54 (18)
18:37 (16)
1:29 (41)
18:37 (16)
-
18:37  Hanna Hakuli
17   Louisa Hästö
IF Femman
1:47 (65)
4:33 (45)
2:46 (45)
6:53 (37)
2:20 (37)
10:07 (32)
3:14 (34)
12:44 (29)
2:37 (45)
15:18 (17)
2:34 (10)
17:18 (17)
2:00 (28)
19:01 (17)
1:43 (80)
19:00 (17)
-
19:00  Louisa Hästö
18   Sandra Isoniemi
Akilles OK
1:08 (15)
4:03 (33)
2:55 (52)
7:18 (45)
3:15 (70)
11:08 (44)
3:50 (62)
13:42 (41)
2:34 (42)
16:05 (20)
2:23 (7)
18:08 (18)
2:03 (36)
19:31 (18)
1:23 (20)
19:31 (18)
-
19:31  Sandra Isoniemi
19   Hilla Kolstela
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:19 (32)
3:43 (17)
2:24 (26)
5:48 (14)
2:05 (18)
11:07 (43)
5:19 (79)
13:38 (40)
2:31 (40)
16:20 (23)
2:42 (14)
18:13 (19)
1:53 (15)
19:45 (19)
1:32 (56)
19:44 (19)
-
19:44  Hilla Kolstela
19   Ida Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:34 (86)
5:58 (68)
2:24 (26)
7:56 (56)
1:58 (10)
10:42 (40)
2:46 (10)
13:33 (37)
2:51 (56)
16:07 (22)
2:34 (10)
18:20 (21)
2:13 (54)
19:45 (19)
1:25 (25)
19:44 (19)
-
19:44  Ida Haapala
21   Siana Senn
Espoon Suunta
1:03 (6)
3:10 (4)
2:07 (5)
4:54 (3)
1:44 (1)
8:22 (9)
3:28 (52)
10:30 (7)
2:08 (16)
16:51 (26)
6:21 (63)
18:40 (23)
1:49 (11)
19:53 (21)
1:13 (2)
19:54 (21)
1 (74)
19:54  Siana Senn
22   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
59 (2)
3:57 (29)
2:58 (54)
7:06 (41)
3:09 (68)
12:12 (53)
5:06 (76)
14:42 (50)
2:30 (39)
16:48 (25)
2:06 (2)
18:41 (24)
1:53 (15)
19:56 (22)
1:15 (3)
19:57 (22)
1 (74)
19:57  Elina Espo
23   Evdokiya Babyeva
Russia
1:42 (58)
4:39 (47)
2:57 (53)
7:18 (45)
2:39 (52)
11:10 (45)
3:52 (64)
13:21 (34)
2:11 (19)
16:00 (19)
2:39 (12)
18:18 (20)
2:18 (60)
20:09 (23)
1:51 (88)
20:10 (23)
1 (74)
20:10  Evdokiya Babyeva
24   Marika Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:56 (76)
5:00 (54)
3:04 (59)
7:36 (52)
2:36 (49)
10:46 (42)
3:10 (30)
13:08 (33)
2:22 (29)
16:37 (24)
3:29 (28)
18:54 (26)
2:17 (58)
20:21 (24)
1:27 (32)
20:22 (24)
1 (74)
20:22  Marika Haverinen
25   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
1:23 (39)
3:54 (26)
2:31 (35)
6:39 (31)
2:45 (56)
9:58 (29)
3:19 (40)
13:03 (31)
3:05 (67)
15:57 (18)
2:54 (20)
18:49 (25)
2:52 (82)
20:23 (25)
1:34 (60)
20:23 (25)
-
20:23  Essi Valtonen
26   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:07 (11)
3:44 (18)
2:37 (39)
7:20 (47)
3:36 (75)
10:43 (41)
3:23 (49)
13:03 (31)
2:20 (25)
16:05 (20)
3:02 (23)
18:39 (22)
2:34 (74)
20:23 (25)
1:44 (82)
20:24 (26)
1 (74)
20:24  Anni Nuuttila
27   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
1:44 (63)
3:48 (21)
2:04 (3)
5:58 (15)
2:10 (21)
8:30 (10)
2:32 (5)
10:29 (6)
1:59 (6)
17:12 (28)
6:43 (66)
19:00 (27)
1:48 (10)
20:28 (27)
1:28 (36)
20:28 (27)
-
20:28  Maria Määttänen
28   Hanna Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:44 (63)
4:12 (37)
2:28 (29)
6:30 (26)
2:18 (32)
9:55 (25)
3:25 (51)
14:10 (42)
4:15 (80)
17:24 (30)
3:14 (26)
19:25 (28)
2:01 (29)
20:55 (28)
1:30 (46)
20:55 (28)
-
20:55  Hanna Malinen
29   Aino Kangasaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:48 (67)
4:11 (36)
2:23 (24)
6:24 (24)
2:13 (26)
9:18 (16)
2:54 (18)
13:25 (35)
4:07 (78)
17:10 (27)
3:45 (33)
19:31 (29)
2:21 (65)
21:00 (29)
1:29 (41)
21:01 (29)
1 (74)
21:01  Aino Kangasaho
30   Oona Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
1:09 (17)
7:50 (78)
6:41 (82)
9:39 (65)
1:49 (4)
12:25 (57)
2:46 (10)
14:16 (45)
1:51 (3)
17:23 (29)
3:07 (25)
19:53 (31)
2:30 (72)
21:10 (30)
1:17 (7)
21:09 (30)
-
21:09  Oona Luoma
31   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:14 (24)
3:55 (27)
2:41 (41)
6:12 (21)
2:17 (30)
9:25 (18)
3:13 (32)
12:12 (21)
2:47 (50)
17:56 (32)
5:44 (57)
19:49 (30)
1:53 (15)
21:15 (31)
1:26 (26)
21:14 (31)
-
21:14  Oona Mustonen
32   Emma Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:20 (35)
5:01 (55)
3:41 (65)
7:22 (48)
2:21 (40)
10:36 (39)
3:14 (34)
13:34 (38)
2:58 (62)
17:54 (31)
4:20 (44)
19:58 (32)
2:04 (38)
21:37 (32)
1:39 (73)
21:38 (32)
1 (74)
21:38  Emma Varmavuo
33   Ida Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:46 (87)
6:14 (71)
2:28 (29)
8:34 (61)
2:20 (37)
11:53 (51)
3:19 (40)
14:14 (44)
2:21 (27)
18:38 (34)
4:24 (47)
20:22 (33)
1:44 (6)
21:44 (33)
1:22 (18)
21:44 (33)
-
21:44  Ida Jussila
34   Salla Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:19 (32)
3:50 (24)
2:31 (35)
6:50 (36)
3:00 (65)
10:12 (34)
3:22 (45)
14:10 (42)
3:58 (77)
18:31 (33)
4:21 (45)
20:34 (34)
2:03 (36)
22:04 (34)
1:30 (46)
22:03 (34)
-
22:03  Salla Rönkkö
35   Sanni Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:25 (42)
6:00 (69)
4:35 (73)
10:34 (73)
4:34 (81)
13:56 (66)
3:22 (45)
17:07 (63)
3:11 (68)
19:29 (36)
2:22 (5)
21:27 (35)
1:58 (25)
22:42 (35)
1:15 (3)
22:42 (35)
-
22:42  Sanni Haikonen
36   Roosa Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
3:18 (82)
8:59 (82)
5:41 (79)
10:51 (74)
1:52 (6)
13:14 (60)
2:23 (3)
15:18 (53)
2:04 (12)
19:24 (35)
4:06 (38)
21:31 (36)
2:07 (43)
22:46 (36)
1:15 (3)
22:46 (36)
-
22:46  Roosa Vantaala
37   Roosa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:26 (45)
4:02 (32)
2:36 (38)
10:20 (70)
6:18 (85)
13:26 (62)
3:06 (27)
15:52 (56)
2:26 (35)
19:38 (37)
3:46 (34)
21:57 (38)
2:19 (62)
23:09 (38)
1:12 (1)
23:09 (37)
-
23:09  Roosa Riikola
37   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:31 (50)
3:47 (20)
2:16 (14)
5:44 (12)
1:57 (9)
9:05 (13)
3:21 (42)
11:08 (10)
2:03 (10)
20:10 (42)
9:02 (77)
21:47 (37)
1:37 (3)
23:08 (37)
1:21 (15)
23:09 (37)
1 (74)
23:09  Hilla Pitkänen
39   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
1:50 (70)
4:41 (49)
2:51 (50)
7:28 (49)
2:47 (57)
13:00 (59)
5:32 (83)
16:01 (58)
3:01 (64)
19:40 (39)
3:39 (31)
21:59 (39)
2:19 (62)
23:25 (39)
1:26 (26)
23:25 (39)
-
23:25  Wilma Haapasalo
40   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
1:17 (31)
4:01 (31)
2:44 (43)
6:38 (30)
2:37 (51)
11:32 (48)
4:54 (74)
14:19 (46)
2:47 (50)
19:50 (40)
5:31 (54)
22:12 (40)
2:22 (66)
23:44 (40)
1:32 (56)
23:43 (40)
-
23:43  Jannica Lindahl
41   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:06 (10)
3:18 (7)
2:12 (11)
5:29 (9)
2:11 (24)
9:53 (24)
4:24 (69)
11:54 (15)
2:01 (7)
19:38 (37)
7:44 (68)
22:15 (41)
2:37 (77)
23:51 (41)
1:36 (69)
23:52 (41)
1 (74)
23:52  Johanna Isojärvi
42   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:18 (82)
5:55 (67)
2:37 (39)
8:14 (57)
2:19 (35)
11:15 (47)
3:01 (22)
13:26 (36)
2:11 (19)
19:52 (41)
6:26 (64)
22:32 (42)
2:40 (78)
24:03 (42)
1:31 (51)
24:02 (42)
-
24:02  Elsa Näpänkangas
43   Saana Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:43 (60)
4:04 (35)
2:21 (22)
6:20 (23)
2:16 (29)
9:29 (20)
3:09 (29)
15:51 (55)
6:22 (88)
20:43 (43)
4:52 (50)
22:39 (43)
1:56 (22)
24:03 (42)
1:24 (22)
24:03 (43)
-
24:03  Saana Portimojärvi
44   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
1:30 (49)
4:17 (40)
2:47 (46)
7:01 (39)
2:44 (55)
12:21 (54)
5:20 (80)
15:10 (51)
2:49 (54)
20:44 (44)
5:34 (55)
22:49 (44)
2:05 (40)
24:25 (44)
1:36 (69)
24:24 (44)
-
24:24  Aino Asklöf
45   Miina-Maria Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:27 (46)
4:12 (37)
2:45 (44)
6:16 (22)
2:04 (17)
10:06 (31)
3:50 (62)
12:58 (30)
2:52 (57)
20:58 (45)
8:00 (72)
23:26 (45)
2:28 (71)
24:52 (45)
1:26 (26)
24:51 (45)
-
24:51  Miina-Maria Tuomala
46   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:36 (55)
4:28 (44)
2:52 (51)
6:33 (27)
2:05 (18)
14:11 (67)
7:38 (89)
17:28 (67)
3:17 (70)
21:37 (48)
4:09 (40)
23:43 (46)
2:06 (41)
25:04 (46)
1:21 (15)
25:04 (46)
-
25:04  Venla Kankainen
47   Neea Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
1:20 (35)
3:49 (23)
2:29 (34)
6:08 (19)
2:19 (35)
9:46 (23)
3:38 (56)
12:14 (22)
2:28 (38)
21:21 (46)
9:07 (78)
23:47 (47)
2:26 (68)
25:13 (47)
1:26 (26)
25:13 (47)
-
25:13  Neea Pohjamo
48   Maija Mäenpää
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:34 (53)
5:54 (66)
4:20 (71)
8:22 (58)
2:28 (43)
12:00 (52)
3:38 (56)
17:05 (62)
5:05 (85)
21:21 (46)
4:16 (42)
23:48 (48)
2:27 (69)
25:22 (48)
1:34 (60)
25:22 (48)
-
25:22  Maija Mäenpää
49   Riina Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:38 (56)
4:21 (42)
2:43 (42)
7:13 (43)
2:52 (60)
11:34 (49)
4:21 (68)
14:35 (49)
3:01 (64)
22:04 (53)
7:29 (67)
24:06 (49)
2:02 (31)
25:40 (49)
1:34 (60)
25:39 (49)
-
25:39  Riina Riikola
50   Olena Dankova
Ukraine
1:04 (8)
3:21 (8)
2:17 (15)
6:08 (19)
2:47 (57)
9:08 (14)
3:00 (20)
19:19 (75)
10:11 (92)
22:00 (52)
2:41 (13)
24:07 (50)
2:07 (43)
25:46 (50)
1:39 (73)
25:47 (50)
1 (74)
25:47  Olena Dankova
51   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
1:33 (51)
3:53 (25)
2:20 (18)
6:36 (28)
2:43 (53)
9:58 (29)
3:22 (45)
12:09 (16)
2:11 (19)
22:16 (54)
10:07 (81)
24:23 (51)
2:07 (43)
25:51 (51)
1:28 (36)
25:50 (51)
-
25:50  Elli Suntioinen
52   Henna Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:44 (89)
7:17 (75)
2:33 (37)
10:15 (69)
2:58 (63)
13:16 (61)
3:01 (22)
15:36 (54)
2:20 (25)
21:42 (50)
6:06 (61)
24:35 (53)
2:53 (83)
26:05 (52)
1:30 (46)
26:05 (52)
-
26:05  Henna Hartman
53   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:00 (77)
5:36 (60)
3:36 (64)
9:13 (62)
3:37 (76)
14:49 (72)
5:36 (84)
18:45 (70)
3:56 (76)
21:41 (49)
2:56 (21)
24:27 (52)
2:46 (81)
26:08 (53)
1:41 (79)
26:07 (53)
-
26:07  Viivi Vesterinen
54   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:57 (81)
5:04 (57)
2:07 (5)
7:05 (40)
2:01 (11)
9:55 (25)
2:50 (15)
14:34 (48)
4:39 (84)
23:22 (59)
8:48 (75)
25:11 (55)
1:49 (11)
26:35 (54)
1:24 (22)
26:34 (54)
-
26:34  Taru Heinaro
55   Elena Brusova
Russia
1:08 (15)
7:34 (76)
6:26 (80)
13:49 (81)
6:15 (84)
16:51 (77)
3:02 (24)
19:08 (74)
2:17 (23)
22:58 (56)
3:50 (36)
25:08 (54)
2:10 (51)
26:41 (55)
1:33 (58)
26:41 (55)
-
26:41  Elena Brusova
56   Anni Aho
Turun Suunnistajat
1:15 (26)
3:23 (10)
2:08 (9)
5:33 (11)
2:10 (21)
9:35 (21)
4:02 (66)
12:11 (18)
2:36 (43)
23:17 (58)
11:06 (83)
25:18 (56)
2:01 (29)
26:46 (56)
1:28 (36)
26:46 (56)
-
26:46  Anni Aho
57   Varvara Doroguntseva
Russia
6:12 (92)
10:31 (86)
4:19 (70)
13:29 (79)
2:58 (63)
16:53 (78)
3:24 (50)
18:57 (72)
2:04 (12)
22:29 (55)
3:32 (30)
25:23 (57)
2:54 (85)
26:54 (57)
1:31 (51)
26:55 (57)
1 (74)
26:55  Varvara Doroguntseva
58   Jatta Ollikainen
Navi
1:13 (22)
9:13 (83)
8:00 (87)
11:30 (77)
2:17 (30)
14:30 (68)
3:00 (20)
16:32 (60)
2:02 (8)
23:13 (57)
6:41 (65)
25:55 (58)
2:42 (79)
27:25 (58)
1:30 (46)
27:26 (58)
1 (74)
27:26  Jatta Ollikainen
59   Venla Annala
Kangasala SK
1:22 (38)
8:15 (79)
6:53 (83)
10:28 (71)
2:13 (26)
13:44 (63)
3:16 (38)
18:10 (68)
4:26 (82)
23:57 (61)
5:47 (58)
26:22 (59)
2:25 (67)
27:53 (59)
1:31 (51)
27:52 (59)
-
27:52  Venla Annala
60   Maarit Myllymäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:07 (11)
7:36 (77)
6:29 (81)
10:31 (72)
2:55 (61)
13:45 (64)
3:14 (34)
15:55 (57)
2:10 (17)
24:50 (64)
8:55 (76)
26:47 (62)
1:57 (23)
28:15 (60)
1:28 (36)
28:15 (60)
-
28:15  Maarit Myllymäki
61   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
1:42 (58)
4:41 (49)
2:59 (55)
7:49 (55)
3:08 (67)
15:10 (73)
7:21 (87)
18:10 (68)
3:00 (63)
23:45 (60)
5:35 (56)
26:38 (60)
2:53 (83)
28:18 (61)
1:40 (76)
28:17 (61)
-
28:17  Pauliina Tilli
62   Lotta Pynnönen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:51 (72)
5:51 (65)
4:00 (68)
10:08 (67)
4:17 (80)
15:49 (75)
5:41 (85)
19:40 (76)
3:51 (75)
23:58 (62)
4:18 (43)
26:42 (61)
2:44 (80)
28:31 (62)
1:49 (87)
28:31 (62)
-
28:31  Lotta Pynnönen
63   Irina Pienimäki
Rastiketut
1:20 (35)
8:21 (80)
7:01 (85)
10:51 (74)
2:30 (44)
14:31 (70)
3:40 (58)
17:14 (66)
2:43 (47)
21:59 (51)
4:45 (48)
26:56 (63)
4:57 (91)
28:49 (63)
1:53 (91)
28:50 (63)
1 (74)
28:50  Irina Pienimäki
64   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:23 (39)
3:45 (19)
2:22 (23)
15:56 (85)
12:11 (92)
19:09 (82)
3:13 (32)
21:57 (80)
2:48 (53)
25:28 (67)
3:31 (29)
27:38 (64)
2:10 (51)
29:12 (64)
1:34 (60)
29:12 (64)
-
29:12  Elsa Leppämäki
65   Lovisa Furubacka
OK Botnia
1:27 (46)
5:24 (59)
3:57 (66)
8:24 (59)
3:00 (65)
13:50 (65)
5:26 (82)
16:39 (61)
2:49 (54)
24:36 (63)
7:57 (71)
28:21 (67)
3:45 (88)
29:56 (65)
1:35 (65)
29:56 (65)
-
29:56  Lovisa Furubacka
66   Henriette Plit
Lynx
1:41 (57)
4:59 (53)
3:18 (61)
7:34 (51)
2:35 (47)
12:44 (58)
5:10 (78)
15:17 (52)
2:33 (41)
25:48 (69)
10:31 (82)
28:18 (66)
2:30 (72)
29:58 (66)
1:40 (76)
29:57 (66)
-
29:57  Henriette Plit
67   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:19 (32)
13:22 (90)
12:03 (91)
17:12 (86)
3:50 (79)
20:43 (85)
3:31 (53)
23:06 (83)
2:23 (31)
26:08 (72)
3:02 (23)
28:26 (68)
2:18 (60)
29:59 (67)
1:33 (58)
29:59 (67)
-
29:59  Ella Kokkinen
68   Siiri Pirkkalainen
Hollolan Urheilijat
1:47 (65)
5:48 (63)
4:01 (69)
9:36 (64)
3:48 (78)
14:34 (71)
4:58 (75)
20:24 (78)
5:50 (87)
25:40 (68)
5:16 (53)
28:16 (65)
2:36 (76)
30:01 (68)
1:45 (83)
30:00 (68)
-
30:00  Siiri Pirkkalainen
69   Eliisa Saarela
RastiPiikkiö
1:53 (74)
5:50 (64)
3:57 (66)
13:20 (78)
7:30 (87)
17:03 (79)
3:43 (60)
20:15 (77)
3:12 (69)
26:04 (71)
5:49 (59)
29:22 (69)
3:18 (87)
30:46 (69)
1:24 (22)
30:46 (69)
-
30:46  Eliisa Saarela
70   Lotte Willems
Belgium
1:28 (48)
11:51 (88)
10:23 (90)
14:03 (82)
2:12 (25)
17:24 (80)
3:21 (42)
21:14 (79)
3:50 (74)
27:16 (73)
6:02 (60)
29:23 (70)
2:07 (43)
31:01 (70)
1:38 (72)
31:02 (70)
1 (74)
31:02  Lotte Willems
71   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
1:43 (60)
6:31 (72)
4:48 (75)
9:44 (66)
3:13 (69)
14:30 (68)
4:46 (72)
19:00 (73)
4:30 (83)
25:15 (65)
6:15 (62)
30:04 (71)
4:49 (90)
31:50 (71)
1:46 (84)
31:51 (71)
1 (74)
31:51  Idaliina Kuusisto
72   Linda Sainio
Kangasala SK
3:24 (84)
5:47 (62)
2:23 (24)
13:38 (80)
7:51 (89)
16:30 (76)
2:52 (17)
18:55 (71)
2:25 (34)
28:33 (75)
9:38 (80)
30:48 (73)
2:15 (56)
32:23 (72)
1:35 (65)
32:23 (72)
-
32:23  Linda Sainio
73   Sanni Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
1:51 (72)
4:38 (46)
2:47 (46)
7:14 (44)
2:36 (49)
11:47 (50)
4:33 (71)
17:13 (65)
5:26 (86)
25:49 (70)
8:36 (74)
31:16 (75)
5:27 (92)
32:34 (73)
1:18 (9)
32:34 (73)
-
32:34  Sanni Kuusisto
74   Aasheim Tora Nymark
Norway
2:18 (80)
6:58 (73)
4:40 (74)
10:14 (68)
3:16 (71)
15:23 (74)
5:09 (77)
23:54 (85)
8:31 (90)
28:07 (74)
4:13 (41)
30:41 (72)
2:34 (74)
32:39 (74)
1:58 (92)
32:39 (74)
-
32:39  Aasheim Tora Nymark
75   Janni Mäkinen
MS Parma
4:56 (90)
7:13 (74)
2:17 (15)
9:15 (63)
2:02 (14)
12:23 (55)
3:08 (28)
16:05 (59)
3:42 (72)
25:19 (66)
9:14 (79)
31:12 (74)
5:53 (93)
32:42 (75)
1:30 (46)
32:43 (75)
1 (74)
32:43  Janni Mäkinen
76   Amanda Hansén
OK Botnia
1:35 (54)
3:55 (27)
2:20 (18)
6:45 (34)
2:50 (59)
9:42 (22)
2:57 (19)
12:38 (26)
2:56 (59)
29:30 (76)
16:52 (85)
31:32 (76)
2:02 (31)
33:08 (76)
1:36 (69)
33:07 (76)
-
33:07  Amanda Hansén
77   Sonja Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:15 (26)
3:32 (13)
2:17 (15)
6:07 (18)
2:35 (47)
8:57 (12)
2:50 (15)
11:19 (11)
2:22 (29)
30:05 (78)
18:46 (86)
32:14 (77)
2:09 (50)
33:41 (77)
1:27 (32)
33:42 (77)
1 (74)
33:42  Sonja Leinamo
78   Hilma Holmback
IF Femman
3:24 (84)
8:29 (81)
5:05 (77)
11:03 (76)
2:34 (45)
19:52 (84)
8:49 (90)
22:31 (82)
2:39 (46)
30:17 (79)
7:46 (69)
32:23 (79)
2:06 (41)
33:54 (78)
1:31 (51)
33:54 (78)
-
33:54  Hilma Holmback
79   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
4:14 (88)
9:48 (84)
5:34 (78)
14:23 (83)
4:35 (82)
18:25 (81)
4:02 (66)
22:08 (81)
3:43 (73)
29:59 (77)
7:51 (70)
32:16 (78)
2:17 (58)
34:17 (79)
2:01 (93)
34:15 (79)
-
34:15  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
80   Natalja Niggli
France
1:23 (39)
4:50 (52)
3:27 (63)
7:11 (42)
2:21 (40)
10:15 (36)
3:04 (25)
12:41 (28)
2:26 (35)
32:44 (80)
20:03 (88)
34:34 (80)
1:50 (13)
35:56 (80)
1:22 (18)
35:56 (80)
-
35:56  Natalja Niggli
81   Noora Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
7:32 (93)
14:32 (91)
7:00 (84)
20:16 (90)
5:44 (83)
25:03 (86)
4:47 (73)
27:59 (86)
2:56 (59)
33:13 (81)
5:14 (52)
35:26 (81)
2:13 (54)
37:01 (81)
1:35 (65)
37:00 (81)
-
37:00  Noora Neuvonen
82   Anna Chumovatova
Russia
1:03 (6)
9:56 (85)
8:53 (88)
19:14 (88)
9:18 (90)
26:51 (89)
7:37 (88)
29:48 (88)
2:57 (61)
33:54 (82)
4:06 (38)
35:58 (82)
2:04 (38)
37:27 (82)
1:29 (41)
37:27 (82)
-
37:27  Anna Chumovatova
83   Ida Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:15 (26)
6:12 (70)
4:57 (76)
22:37 (91)
16:25 (93)
26:17 (87)
3:40 (58)
29:03 (87)
2:46 (49)
34:13 (83)
5:10 (51)
36:28 (83)
2:15 (56)
38:20 (83)
1:52 (90)
38:19 (83)
-
38:19  Ida Isolähteenmäki
84   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:48 (67)
5:06 (58)
3:18 (61)
7:40 (53)
2:34 (45)
11:14 (46)
3:34 (55)
13:35 (39)
2:21 (27)
35:19 (84)
21:44 (89)
37:04 (84)
1:45 (8)
38:39 (84)
1:35 (65)
38:39 (84)
-
38:39  Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
85   Anna Flakberg
Sweden
1:43 (60)
4:03 (33)
2:20 (18)
15:50 (84)
11:47 (91)
28:57 (91)
13:07 (93)
32:36 (90)
3:39 (71)
35:21 (85)
2:45 (15)
37:48 (85)
2:27 (69)
39:31 (85)
1:43 (80)
39:31 (85)
-
39:31  Anna Flakberg
86   Reeta Malmlund
Koovee
1:49 (69)
19:07 (92)
17:18 (92)
22:46 (92)
3:39 (77)
28:09 (90)
5:23 (81)
31:01 (89)
2:52 (57)
39:02 (86)
8:01 (73)
42:14 (86)
3:12 (86)
43:53 (86)
1:39 (73)
43:52 (86)
-
43:52  Reeta Malmlund
87   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:11 (18)
3:39 (15)
2:28 (29)
6:59 (38)
3:20 (73)
10:21 (38)
3:22 (45)
12:28 (25)
2:07 (15)
40:16 (87)
27:48 (92)
42:24 (87)
2:08 (47)
44:04 (87)
1:40 (76)
44:05 (87)
1 (74)
44:05  Venla Salonen
88   Ellanoora Lehtonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:14 (79)
5:02 (56)
2:48 (49)
8:31 (60)
3:29 (74)
12:23 (55)
3:52 (64)
14:27 (47)
2:04 (12)
42:14 (88)
27:47 (91)
44:00 (88)
1:46 (9)
45:29 (88)
1:29 (41)
45:29 (88)
-
45:29  Ellanoora Lehtonen
89   Kseniaa Dmitrievskaia
Russia
59 (2)
4:00 (30)
3:01 (56)
6:43 (33)
2:43 (53)
10:15 (36)
3:32 (54)
17:09 (64)
6:54 (89)
43:39 (90)
26:30 (90)
45:41 (90)
2:02 (31)
47:00 (89)
1:19 (10)
47:00 (89)
-
47:00  Kseniaa Dmitrievskaia
90   Daria Ponomareva
Russia
1:33 (51)
4:45 (51)
3:12 (60)
7:40 (53)
2:55 (61)
19:41 (83)
12:01 (92)
23:53 (84)
4:12 (79)
43:11 (89)
19:18 (87)
45:31 (89)
2:20 (64)
47:05 (90)
1:34 (60)
47:05 (90)
-
47:05  Daria Ponomareva
91   Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
5:33 (91)
12:51 (89)
7:18 (86)
19:48 (89)
6:57 (86)
29:19 (92)
9:31 (91)
40:36 (92)
11:17 (93)
45:23 (91)
4:47 (49)
49:08 (91)
3:45 (88)
50:55 (91)
1:47 (86)
50:55 (91)
-
50:55  Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
92   Ksenia Galileeva
Russia
1:50 (70)
11:28 (87)
9:38 (89)
19:07 (87)
7:39 (88)
26:26 (88)
7:19 (86)
36:24 (91)
9:58 (91)
50:18 (92)
13:54 (84)
52:29 (92)
2:11 (53)
54:15 (92)
1:46 (84)
54:16 (92)
1 (74)
54:16  Ksenia Galileeva
93   Alina Khokhlacheva
Russia
1:25 (42)
33:09 (93)
31:44 (93)
36:25 (93)
3:16 (71)
40:51 (93)
4:26 (70)
43:27 (93)
2:36 (43)
1:31:37 (93)
48:10 (93)
1:33:36 (93)
1:59 (26)
1:35:27 (93)
1:51 (88)
1:35:27 (93)
-
1:35:27  Alina Khokhlacheva
   Aino Lukkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:25
-
24:54
1:29
24:54
-
hylätty  Aino Lukkari
   18 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  18 vacant
   17 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  17 vacant
   16 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  16 vacant
   15 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  15 vacant
   14 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  14 vacant
   13 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  13 vacant
   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:04
-
19:35
1:31
19:34
-
hylätty  Aino Ristimäki
   Jordan Pim
Irland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:44
-
54:40
1:56
54:40
-
hylätty  Jordan Pim
   Darya Ukhanova
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:43
-
19:08
1:25
19:08
-
hylätty  Darya Ukhanova
   Daria Astakhova
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:29
-
1:07:14
1:45
1:07:15
1
hylätty  Daria Astakhova
   19 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  19 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English