IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D10RR 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

16432Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN30:35
26473Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:12+3:37
36452Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN36:25+5:50
46461Ilona RuoholaMS ParmaFIN37:50+7:15
56425Veera KieroLappeen RientoFIN38:09+7:34
66414Anni HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN38:24+7:49
76459Siiri RasimusSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:48+8:13
86409Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:49+8:14
96496Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN38:58+8:23
106497Veera YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN39:03+8:28
116472Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:06+8:31
126450Saana NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN39:36+9:01
136478Anna TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS39:37+9:02
146411Pihla HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:24+9:49
156422Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN40:32+9:57
166431Iina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN41:06+10:31
176429Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN41:31+10:56
186457Emma-Leena PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN41:35+11:00
196410Kia HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN41:43+11:08
206449Alina NiggliFranceFRA41:48+11:13
216468Sara SorriSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:51+11:16
226451Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN42:11+11:36
236464Elli SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:38+12:03
246456Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:45+12:10
256415Pihla HäkkinenKooveeFIN42:46+12:11
266437Silja LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN43:19+12:44
276423Anna KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:48+13:13
286408Sanni HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:14+13:39
296427Katri KontioKangasala SKFIN44:34+13:59
306426Pinja KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:51+14:16
316412Oili HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN45:10+14:35
326465Ellen SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN45:14+14:39
336421Anna KaitolaRastiketutFIN45:59+15:24
346446Rosa MyrskogIK KronanFIN46:24+15:49
356405Heidi HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN46:35+16:00
366494Reeta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:21+16:46
376403Maija GomanVesaisen PojatFIN47:42+17:07
386419Marikki JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN48:49+18:14
396445Loviisa MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN49:05+18:30
406498Maria YurchukRussiaRUS49:25+18:50
416491Vilja ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN50:12+19:37
426444Aino MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN50:40+20:05
436479Vanni TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFIN51:26+20:51
6413Nina HubmannSwitzerlandSUI51:26+20:51
456448Ronja NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN51:52+21:17
466492Venla ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN51:57+21:22
476458Maija Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN53:00+22:25
486401Elin FlakbergSwedenSWE53:52+23:17
496490Aada VataaRastiPiikkiöFIN54:28+23:53
506476Anna TitovaRussiaRUS54:40+24:05
516489Helmi RuutiainenSaloisten ReipasFIN55:03+24:28
526424Eveliina KetolaKooveeFIN55:06+24:31
536441Anni LoukusaIisuFIN55:11+24:36
546475Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN55:17+24:42
556400Zlata EvropeytsevaRussiaRUS55:26+24:51
566428Ida KontkanenKangasala SKFIN56:42+26:07
576447Kiia MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN57:32+26:57
586495Kaisa VuopioPellon PonsiFIN57:50+27:15
596470Tinka SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:10+28:35
606404Liisa GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN59:21+28:46
616467Mette SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN59:32+28:57
626493Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:06+30:31
636453Eeva PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:01:38+31:03
646477Henna TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:02:42+32:07
656471Aino SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:02+32:27
666469Juulia SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:58+33:23
676487Tuuli-Maria TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:04:37+34:02
686420Maria JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:05:19+34:44
696439Helmi LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:38+35:03
706488Vasilisa BaranovaRussianRUS1:06:01+35:26
716462Emilia RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:06:14+35:39
726460Venla RomuSomeron EsaFIN1:06:15+35:40
736436Elli LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:06:35+36:00
746406Emma HaglundSolf IKFIN1:07:27+36:52
756433Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:30+36:55
766438Noora LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:08:39+38:04
776398Maija AaltoMS ParmaFIN1:10:28+39:53
786402Anastasia FominaRussiaRUS1:10:40+40:05
796417Elsa IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:51+41:16
806455Hilla PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:13:22+42:47
816463Essi SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN1:13:45+43:10
826418Maija InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:17:07+46:32
836443Aino MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:19:36+49:01
846440Saima LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:19:40+49:05
856416af Fredrika HällströmOK77FIN1:20:14+49:39
866430Veera KorpiPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:22:37+52:02
876480Josefiina TurunenKauhajoen KarhuFIN2:14:04+1:43:29
6466Neea SivillSuunta JyväskyläFINkeskeytti
6442Kristiina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English