IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D10RR 4. päivä

Maali 3,8 km

16432Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN21:08
26473Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:22+14
36452Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN21:49+41
46472Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:07+59
56422Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN22:08+1:00
66429Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN22:52+1:44
76425Veera KieroLappeen RientoFIN22:57+1:49
86496Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN23:11+2:03
96411Pihla HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN23:16+2:08
106412Oili HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN23:20+2:12
116413Nina HubmannSwitzerlandSUI23:38+2:30
126461Ilona RuoholaMS ParmaFIN23:40+2:32
136457Emma-Leena PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN23:57+2:49
146497Veera YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN24:04+2:56
6478Anna TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS24:04+2:56
166459Siiri RasimusSuunta JyväskyläFIN24:07+2:59
176437Silja LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN24:10+3:02
186401Elin FlakbergSwedenSWE24:13+3:05
196494Reeta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN24:26+3:18
206409Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN24:27+3:19
216449Alina NiggliFranceFRA24:28+3:20
226446Rosa MyrskogIK KronanFIN25:04+3:56
236414Anni HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN25:07+3:59
246431Iina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN25:09+4:01
256492Venla ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN25:18+4:10
266468Sara SorriSuunta JyväskyläFIN25:35+4:27
276407Olivia HahnSolf IKFIN25:48+4:40
286451Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN25:49+4:41
296419Marikki JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN26:00+4:52
306433Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN26:09+5:01
316421Anna KaitolaRastiketutFIN26:11+5:03
326498Maria YurchukRussiaRUS26:21+5:13
336490Aada VataaRastiPiikkiöFIN26:24+5:16
346405Heidi HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN26:37+5:29
356426Pinja KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:40+5:32
6410Kia HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN26:40+5:32
376428Ida KontkanenKangasala SKFIN26:52+5:44
386441Anni LoukusaIisuFIN27:10+6:02
396450Saana NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN27:35+6:27
406465Ellen SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN27:52+6:44
416438Noora LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN28:30+7:22
426479Vanni TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFIN28:33+7:25
436415Pihla HäkkinenKooveeFIN28:34+7:26
446427Katri KontioKangasala SKFIN28:38+7:30
456408Sanni HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:54+7:46
466477Henna TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN29:13+8:05
476493Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN29:25+8:17
486423Anna KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:55+8:47
496424Eveliina KetolaKooveeFIN30:59+9:51
506403Maija GomanVesaisen PojatFIN31:07+9:59
516456Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN32:05+10:57
526445Loviisa MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN32:47+11:39
536467Mette SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN32:51+11:43
546471Aino SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:54+11:46
556447Kiia MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN33:02+11:54
566399Laura AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN33:05+11:57
576453Eeva PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN33:50+12:42
586400Zlata EvropeytsevaRussiaRUS33:51+12:43
596455Hilla PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN33:55+12:47
606488Vasilisa BaranovaRussianRUS34:10+13:02
616475Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN34:14+13:06
626470Tinka SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:31+13:23
636454Lilja PesolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:32+13:24
646489Helmi RuutiainenSaloisten ReipasFIN34:33+13:25
656460Venla RomuSomeron EsaFIN35:08+14:00
666439Helmi LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN35:13+14:05
676491Vilja ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN35:25+14:17
686469Juulia SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:30+15:22
696398Maija AaltoMS ParmaFIN38:08+17:00
706436Elli LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN38:10+17:02
716448Ronja NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN38:19+17:11
726476Anna TitovaRussiaRUS38:20+17:12
736404Liisa GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN38:56+17:48
746444Aino MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN39:09+18:01
756495Kaisa VuopioPellon PonsiFIN39:35+18:27
766416af Fredrika HällströmOK77FIN40:05+18:57
776458Maija Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN40:19+19:11
786480Josefiina TurunenKauhajoen KarhuFIN40:33+19:25
796402Anastasia FominaRussiaRUS41:02+19:54
806440Saima LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:58+20:50
816487Tuuli-Maria TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN42:07+20:59
826420Maria JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN42:26+21:18
836406Emma HaglundSolf IKFIN43:32+22:24
846462Emilia RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN45:55+24:47
856418Maija InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN46:36+25:28
866443Aino MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN49:21+28:13
876474Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN49:47+28:39
886430Veera KorpiPohjankyrön RastiFIN54:16+33:08
896463Essi SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN55:43+34:35
6442Kristiina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
6464Elli SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
6417Elsa IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
6466Neea SivillSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English