IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D10RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:28 (1)
6:26 (4)
3:58 (11)
12:11 (1)
5:45 (1)
15:19 (1)
3:08 (1)
17:12 (1)
1:53 (9)
20:16 (1)
3:04 (46)
21:09 (1)
53 (41)
21:08 (1)
-
21:08  Fanny Kukonlehto
2   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:40 (6)
7:19 (17)
4:39 (37)
13:37 (4)
6:18 (3)
16:59 (4)
3:22 (5)
18:40 (3)
1:41 (2)
20:37 (2)
1:57 (1)
21:21 (2)
44 (3)
21:22 (2)
1 (58)
21:22  Juulia Tala
3   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:59 (16)
7:17 (16)
4:18 (24)
13:19 (3)
6:02 (2)
16:53 (3)
3:34 (14)
18:49 (4)
1:56 (17)
21:00 (3)
2:11 (6)
21:49 (3)
49 (19)
21:49 (3)
-
21:49  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
4   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:36 (3)
5:45 (1)
3:09 (1)
13:01 (2)
7:16 (13)
16:42 (2)
3:41 (16)
18:37 (2)
1:55 (13)
21:19 (4)
2:42 (28)
22:06 (4)
47 (13)
22:07 (4)
1 (58)
22:07  Emilia Tala
5   Aada Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:57 (14)
6:17 (3)
3:20 (4)
13:48 (5)
7:31 (18)
17:06 (5)
3:18 (3)
19:03 (5)
1:57 (21)
21:23 (5)
2:20 (12)
22:08 (5)
45 (5)
22:08 (5)
-
22:08  Aada Kerkkonen
6   Anna Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:57 (14)
6:51 (7)
3:54 (9)
14:41 (13)
7:50 (26)
18:03 (10)
3:22 (5)
19:45 (9)
1:42 (3)
22:00 (6)
2:15 (10)
22:51 (6)
51 (31)
22:52 (6)
1 (58)
22:52  Anna Korpi
7   Veera Kiero
Lappeen Riento
2:55 (13)
7:00 (9)
4:05 (15)
14:08 (9)
7:08 (11)
17:33 (6)
3:25 (8)
19:09 (6)
1:36 (1)
22:10 (7)
3:01 (42)
22:57 (7)
47 (13)
22:57 (7)
-
22:57  Veera Kiero
8   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:52 (11)
7:12 (14)
4:20 (25)
13:58 (6)
6:46 (4)
17:43 (8)
3:45 (19)
19:43 (8)
2:00 (26)
22:25 (8)
2:42 (28)
23:10 (8)
45 (5)
23:11 (8)
1 (58)
23:11  Silja Yli-Hietanen
9   Pihla Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:44 (9)
6:52 (8)
4:08 (19)
14:07 (8)
7:15 (12)
17:37 (7)
3:30 (12)
19:33 (7)
1:56 (17)
22:31 (9)
2:58 (39)
23:16 (9)
45 (5)
23:16 (9)
-
23:16  Pihla Hietanen
10   Oili Holopainen
Suunta 2000
3:05 (20)
6:41 (5)
3:36 (5)
14:02 (7)
7:21 (14)
17:56 (9)
3:54 (21)
19:56 (10)
2:00 (26)
22:31 (9)
2:35 (20)
23:20 (10)
49 (19)
23:20 (10)
-
23:20  Oili Holopainen
11   Nina Hubmann
Switzerland
3:05 (20)
7:36 (22)
4:31 (30)
14:40 (12)
7:04 (8)
18:07 (11)
3:27 (10)
20:08 (11)
2:01 (30)
22:47 (11)
2:39 (24)
23:37 (11)
50 (25)
23:38 (11)
1 (58)
23:38  Nina Hubmann
12   Ilona Ruohola
MS Parma
3:20 (34)
7:33 (21)
4:13 (21)
15:06 (18)
7:33 (20)
18:30 (13)
3:24 (7)
20:17 (12)
1:47 (4)
22:56 (12)
2:39 (24)
23:39 (12)
43 (1)
23:40 (12)
1 (58)
23:40  Ilona Ruohola
13   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:43 (7)
7:41 (25)
4:58 (43)
15:15 (20)
7:34 (21)
19:09 (18)
3:54 (21)
21:04 (18)
1:55 (13)
23:10 (13)
2:06 (4)
23:56 (13)
46 (8)
23:57 (13)
1 (58)
23:57  Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
14   Veera Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:52 (11)
6:07 (2)
3:15 (3)
14:32 (11)
8:25 (35)
18:37 (14)
4:05 (26)
20:33 (14)
1:56 (17)
23:11 (14)
2:38 (23)
24:03 (14)
52 (37)
24:04 (14)
1 (58)
24:04  Veera Ylipulli
14   Anna Trempoltseva
Russia
3:06 (23)
6:50 (6)
3:44 (6)
14:20 (10)
7:30 (17)
18:20 (12)
4:00 (24)
20:30 (13)
2:10 (38)
23:15 (16)
2:45 (33)
24:04 (15)
49 (19)
24:04 (14)
-
24:04  Anna Trempoltseva
16   Siiri Rasimus
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:30 (75)
7:42 (26)
3:12 (2)
14:49 (15)
7:07 (10)
18:44 (15)
3:55 (23)
20:36 (15)
1:52 (6)
23:17 (17)
2:41 (27)
24:08 (16)
51 (31)
24:07 (16)
-
24:07  Siiri Rasimus
17   Silja Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:05 (20)
7:48 (28)
4:43 (39)
15:31 (22)
7:43 (22)
18:59 (17)
3:28 (11)
21:00 (16)
2:01 (30)
23:11 (14)
2:11 (6)
24:09 (17)
58 (66)
24:10 (17)
1 (58)
24:10  Silja Lauri
18   Elin Flakberg
Sweden
2:43 (7)
7:04 (10)
4:21 (26)
15:08 (19)
8:04 (27)
19:31 (22)
4:23 (34)
21:28 (21)
1:57 (21)
23:26 (18)
1:58 (2)
24:12 (18)
46 (8)
24:13 (18)
1 (58)
24:13  Elin Flakberg
19   Reeta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:18 (33)
7:23 (18)
4:05 (15)
15:32 (23)
8:09 (29)
19:14 (19)
3:42 (17)
21:14 (19)
2:00 (26)
23:26 (18)
2:12 (8)
24:26 (19)
1:00 (73)
24:26 (19)
-
24:26  Reeta Virtanen
20   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:35 (42)
8:01 (32)
4:26 (27)
16:11 (31)
8:10 (31)
19:23 (21)
3:12 (2)
21:17 (20)
1:54 (11)
23:41 (20)
2:24 (13)
24:27 (20)
46 (8)
24:27 (20)
-
24:27  Ida Heikkinen
21   Alina Niggli
France
2:29 (2)
7:28 (20)
4:59 (44)
15:17 (21)
7:49 (25)
18:48 (16)
3:31 (13)
21:02 (17)
2:14 (43)
23:41 (20)
2:39 (24)
24:27 (20)
46 (8)
24:28 (21)
1 (58)
24:28  Alina Niggli
22   Rosa Myrskog
IK Kronan
3:56 (60)
9:14 (54)
5:18 (52)
16:43 (37)
7:29 (16)
20:17 (28)
3:34 (14)
22:10 (26)
1:53 (9)
24:12 (22)
2:02 (3)
25:03 (22)
51 (31)
25:04 (22)
1 (58)
25:04  Rosa Myrskog
23   Anni Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:37 (4)
7:08 (13)
4:31 (30)
16:26 (34)
9:18 (46)
19:44 (25)
3:18 (3)
21:33 (22)
1:49 (5)
24:19 (24)
2:46 (35)
25:07 (23)
48 (16)
25:07 (23)
-
25:07  Anni Hyvärinen
24   Iina Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
3:45 (52)
7:51 (29)
4:06 (17)
14:49 (15)
6:58 (7)
19:17 (20)
4:28 (37)
21:41 (23)
2:24 (58)
24:18 (23)
2:37 (22)
25:09 (24)
51 (31)
25:09 (24)
-
25:09  Iina Koskela
25   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
4:11 (68)
8:01 (32)
3:50 (7)
16:10 (30)
8:09 (29)
20:30 (31)
4:20 (33)
22:25 (29)
1:55 (13)
24:34 (25)
2:09 (5)
25:18 (25)
44 (3)
25:18 (25)
-
25:18  Venla Viippola
26   Sara Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:39 (5)
7:13 (15)
4:34 (35)
15:33 (24)
8:20 (34)
20:01 (27)
4:28 (37)
22:12 (27)
2:11 (39)
24:37 (26)
2:25 (15)
25:33 (26)
56 (58)
25:35 (26)
2 (88)
25:35  Sara Sorri
27   Olivia Hahn
Solf IK
3:32 (40)
7:27 (19)
3:55 (10)
14:59 (17)
7:32 (19)
19:32 (23)
4:33 (40)
21:52 (24)
2:20 (49)
24:57 (27)
3:05 (49)
25:49 (27)
52 (37)
25:48 (27)
-
25:48  Olivia Hahn
28   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:44 (9)
8:01 (32)
5:17 (51)
17:13 (42)
9:12 (45)
20:39 (32)
3:26 (9)
22:34 (31)
1:55 (13)
25:00 (28)
2:26 (16)
25:50 (28)
50 (25)
25:49 (28)
-
25:49  Salla Norrbacka
29   Marikki Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
4:15 (69)
8:47 (48)
4:32 (33)
16:14 (33)
7:27 (15)
19:57 (26)
3:43 (18)
22:00 (25)
2:03 (33)
25:08 (29)
3:08 (52)
26:00 (29)
52 (37)
26:00 (29)
-
26:00  Marikki Juntunen
30   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:15 (69)
8:06 (36)
3:51 (8)
17:00 (40)
8:54 (42)
20:51 (33)
3:51 (20)
22:50 (33)
1:59 (24)
25:14 (30)
2:24 (13)
26:09 (30)
55 (52)
26:09 (30)
-
26:09  Saana Kuusinen
31   Anna Kaitola
Rastiketut
3:26 (37)
7:58 (30)
4:32 (33)
16:12 (32)
8:14 (33)
20:57 (34)
4:45 (44)
23:08 (34)
2:11 (39)
25:22 (32)
2:14 (9)
26:11 (31)
49 (19)
26:11 (31)
-
26:11  Anna Kaitola
32   Maria Yurchuk
Russia
3:04 (18)
8:12 (37)
5:08 (47)
16:00 (27)
7:48 (24)
20:27 (30)
4:27 (36)
22:31 (30)
2:04 (34)
25:16 (31)
2:45 (33)
26:21 (32)
1:05 (81)
26:21 (32)
-
26:21  Maria Yurchuk
33   Aada Vataa
RastiPiikkiö
3:06 (23)
7:06 (11)
4:00 (13)
16:09 (29)
9:03 (44)
20:26 (29)
4:17 (29)
22:37 (32)
2:11 (39)
25:35 (33)
2:58 (39)
26:24 (33)
49 (19)
26:24 (33)
-
26:24  Aada Vataa
34   Heidi Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
3:08 (26)
7:38 (23)
4:30 (29)
14:43 (14)
7:05 (9)
19:43 (24)
5:00 (54)
22:12 (27)
2:29 (62)
25:42 (34)
3:30 (58)
26:37 (34)
55 (52)
26:37 (34)
-
26:37  Heidi Haapasalo
35   Pinja Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:35 (42)
7:38 (23)
4:03 (14)
16:32 (35)
8:54 (42)
21:14 (36)
4:42 (43)
23:18 (36)
2:04 (34)
25:50 (35)
2:32 (17)
26:39 (35)
49 (19)
26:40 (35)
1 (58)
26:40  Pinja Kilpeläinen
35   Kia Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
3:15 (29)
9:19 (55)
6:04 (64)
17:23 (44)
8:04 (27)
21:26 (39)
4:03 (25)
23:18 (36)
1:52 (6)
25:54 (36)
2:36 (21)
26:40 (36)
46 (8)
26:40 (35)
-
26:40  Kia Hemmi
37   Ida Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
3:17 (32)
9:05 (51)
5:48 (61)
15:53 (26)
6:48 (6)
21:12 (35)
5:19 (60)
23:13 (35)
2:01 (30)
25:55 (37)
2:42 (28)
26:51 (37)
56 (58)
26:52 (37)
1 (58)
26:52  Ida Kontkanen
38   Anni Loukusa
Iisu
3:00 (17)
8:46 (47)
5:46 (60)
17:15 (43)
8:29 (36)
21:32 (42)
4:17 (29)
23:29 (38)
1:57 (21)
26:16 (38)
2:47 (37)
27:09 (38)
53 (41)
27:10 (38)
1 (58)
27:10  Anni Loukusa
39   Saana Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
3:12 (27)
7:43 (27)
4:31 (30)
16:35 (36)
8:52 (40)
21:25 (38)
4:50 (46)
23:50 (40)
2:25 (60)
26:52 (39)
3:02 (44)
27:35 (39)
43 (1)
27:35 (39)
-
27:35  Saana Niska
40   Ellen Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:13 (28)
8:16 (38)
5:03 (45)
17:04 (41)
8:48 (39)
22:17 (44)
5:13 (59)
24:17 (43)
2:00 (26)
27:03 (40)
2:46 (35)
27:53 (40)
50 (25)
27:52 (40)
-
27:52  Ellen Sillman
41   Noora Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:30 (38)
7:58 (30)
4:28 (28)
16:08 (28)
8:10 (31)
21:31 (41)
5:23 (61)
24:05 (42)
2:34 (66)
27:43 (43)
3:38 (62)
28:30 (41)
47 (13)
28:30 (41)
-
28:30  Noora Lehtinen
42   Vanni Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:00 (63)
9:09 (53)
5:09 (48)
16:52 (38)
7:43 (22)
21:26 (39)
4:34 (41)
23:50 (40)
2:24 (58)
27:36 (41)
3:46 (67)
28:33 (42)
57 (62)
28:33 (42)
-
28:33  Vanni Triipponen
43   Pihla Häkkinen
Koovee
5:50 (83)
10:05 (67)
4:15 (22)
16:52 (38)
6:47 (5)
21:18 (37)
4:26 (35)
25:03 (45)
3:45 (87)
27:45 (44)
2:42 (28)
28:33 (42)
48 (16)
28:34 (43)
1 (58)
28:34  Pihla Häkkinen
44   Katri Kontio
Kangasala SK
3:07 (25)
7:06 (11)
3:59 (12)
15:44 (25)
8:38 (38)
22:37 (45)
6:53 (77)
24:33 (44)
1:56 (17)
27:39 (42)
3:06 (50)
28:37 (44)
58 (66)
28:38 (44)
1 (58)
28:38  Katri Kontio
45   Sanni Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:39 (48)
8:58 (50)
5:19 (54)
17:33 (45)
8:35 (37)
21:39 (43)
4:06 (27)
23:33 (39)
1:54 (11)
28:01 (45)
4:28 (80)
28:54 (45)
53 (41)
28:54 (45)
-
28:54  Sanni Hartman
46   Henna Torrkulla
IF Femman
4:01 (64)
9:19 (55)
5:18 (52)
19:21 (49)
10:02 (48)
23:38 (47)
4:17 (29)
25:46 (47)
2:08 (37)
28:19 (46)
2:33 (19)
29:13 (46)
54 (48)
29:13 (46)
-
29:13  Henna Torrkulla
47   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:35 (42)
8:41 (44)
5:06 (46)
18:46 (46)
10:05 (49)
23:05 (46)
4:19 (32)
25:25 (46)
2:20 (49)
28:28 (47)
3:03 (45)
29:24 (47)
56 (58)
29:25 (47)
1 (58)
29:25  Liina Viitasaari
48   Anna Kestilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:33 (41)
8:42 (45)
5:09 (48)
20:05 (53)
11:23 (61)
24:11 (49)
4:06 (27)
26:03 (48)
1:52 (6)
29:01 (48)
2:58 (39)
29:55 (48)
54 (48)
29:55 (48)
-
29:55  Anna Kestilä
49   Eveliina Ketola
Koovee
3:49 (56)
8:01 (32)
4:12 (20)
18:59 (47)
10:58 (54)
24:01 (48)
5:02 (57)
26:21 (49)
2:20 (49)
30:00 (49)
3:39 (63)
30:58 (49)
58 (66)
30:59 (49)
1 (58)
30:59  Eveliina Ketola
50   Maija Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
4:09 (67)
8:24 (40)
4:15 (22)
19:32 (52)
11:08 (57)
24:31 (50)
4:59 (53)
26:52 (50)
2:21 (53)
30:16 (50)
3:24 (57)
31:06 (50)
50 (25)
31:07 (50)
1 (58)
31:07  Maija Goman
51   Helmi Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:48 (54)
8:44 (46)
4:56 (42)
20:07 (54)
11:23 (61)
25:00 (51)
4:53 (51)
27:21 (51)
2:21 (53)
31:07 (51)
3:46 (67)
32:04 (51)
57 (62)
32:05 (51)
1 (58)
32:05  Helmi Pitkänen
52   Loviisa Myllymäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:25 (36)
8:37 (42)
5:12 (50)
21:48 (63)
13:11 (72)
27:27 (64)
5:39 (65)
29:26 (59)
1:59 (24)
31:58 (54)
2:32 (17)
32:46 (52)
48 (16)
32:47 (52)
1 (58)
32:47  Loviisa Myllymäki
53   Mette Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:22 (82)
9:29 (59)
4:07 (18)
20:09 (55)
10:40 (50)
25:10 (52)
5:01 (55)
27:50 (52)
2:40 (72)
31:57 (53)
4:07 (70)
32:50 (53)
53 (41)
32:51 (53)
1 (58)
32:51  Mette Soini
54   Aino Syväluoma
Turun Suunnistajat
3:15 (29)
10:16 (68)
7:01 (74)
21:19 (59)
11:03 (56)
26:10 (55)
4:51 (48)
28:40 (56)
2:30 (65)
31:51 (52)
3:11 (53)
32:53 (54)
1:02 (77)
32:54 (54)
1 (58)
32:54  Aino Syväluoma
55   Kiia Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:37 (47)
10:55 (75)
7:18 (78)
20:31 (56)
9:36 (47)
25:32 (54)
5:01 (55)
27:58 (53)
2:26 (61)
32:11 (56)
4:13 (78)
33:03 (55)
52 (37)
33:02 (55)
-
33:02  Kiia Määttä
56   Laura Airila
Keravan Urheilijat
3:39 (48)
9:47 (62)
6:08 (66)
21:13 (57)
11:26 (63)
26:11 (56)
4:58 (52)
28:24 (55)
2:13 (42)
32:07 (55)
3:43 (65)
33:05 (56)
58 (66)
33:05 (56)
-
33:05  Laura Airila
57   Eeva Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
3:48 (54)
9:07 (52)
5:19 (54)
22:46 (69)
13:39 (75)
27:14 (60)
4:28 (37)
29:29 (60)
2:15 (44)
32:52 (58)
3:23 (56)
33:50 (57)
58 (66)
33:50 (57)
-
33:50  Eeva Peltola
58   Zlata Evropeytseva
Russia
3:50 (57)
10:16 (68)
6:26 (68)
22:45 (68)
12:29 (71)
27:24 (63)
4:39 (42)
29:45 (62)
2:21 (53)
32:49 (57)
3:04 (46)
33:50 (57)
1:01 (75)
33:51 (58)
1 (58)
33:51  Zlata Evropeytseva
59   Hilla Pirinen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:36 (45)
10:41 (74)
7:05 (75)
21:39 (62)
10:58 (54)
26:28 (58)
4:49 (45)
28:49 (57)
2:21 (53)
32:59 (59)
4:10 (75)
33:54 (59)
55 (52)
33:55 (59)
1 (58)
33:55  Hilla Pirinen
60   Vasilisa Baranova
Russian
4:33 (76)
9:55 (64)
5:22 (56)
22:11 (66)
12:16 (69)
27:44 (65)
5:33 (64)
30:27 (67)
2:43 (74)
33:14 (60)
2:47 (37)
34:11 (60)
57 (62)
34:10 (60)
-
34:10  Vasilisa Baranova
61   Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:36 (45)
8:21 (39)
4:45 (40)
19:01 (48)
10:40 (50)
27:51 (66)
8:50 (83)
29:58 (64)
2:07 (36)
33:17 (61)
3:19 (55)
34:15 (61)
58 (66)
34:14 (61)
-
34:14  Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
62   Tinka Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:04 (65)
10:32 (73)
6:28 (69)
19:24 (50)
8:52 (40)
25:16 (53)
5:52 (67)
27:59 (54)
2:43 (74)
33:36 (62)
5:37 (85)
34:31 (62)
55 (52)
34:31 (62)
-
34:31  Tinka Sundström
63   Lilja Pesola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:04 (18)
8:47 (48)
5:43 (59)
23:03 (71)
14:16 (77)
27:55 (67)
4:52 (49)
30:24 (66)
2:29 (62)
33:40 (63)
3:16 (54)
34:33 (63)
53 (41)
34:32 (63)
-
34:32  Lilja Pesola
64   Helmi Ruutiainen
Saloisten Reipas
3:41 (50)
9:46 (61)
6:05 (65)
21:17 (58)
11:31 (64)
26:26 (57)
5:09 (58)
29:10 (58)
2:44 (76)
33:40 (63)
4:30 (81)
34:33 (63)
53 (41)
34:33 (64)
-
34:33  Helmi Ruutiainen
65   Venla Romu
Someron Esa
4:27 (74)
11:06 (77)
6:39 (71)
21:49 (64)
10:43 (52)
28:03 (69)
6:14 (75)
31:03 (69)
3:00 (80)
34:09 (65)
3:06 (50)
35:09 (65)
1:00 (73)
35:08 (65)
-
35:08  Venla Romu
66   Helmi Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
4:06 (66)
9:36 (60)
5:30 (57)
21:36 (61)
12:00 (68)
27:01 (59)
5:25 (62)
30:01 (65)
3:00 (80)
34:10 (66)
4:09 (73)
35:13 (66)
1:03 (79)
35:13 (66)
-
35:13  Helmi Liinamaa
67   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
3:56 (60)
10:28 (71)
6:32 (70)
22:16 (67)
11:48 (66)
27:59 (68)
5:43 (66)
30:37 (68)
2:38 (69)
34:18 (67)
3:41 (64)
35:24 (67)
1:06 (84)
35:25 (67)
1 (58)
35:25  Vilja Viinikainen
68   Juulia Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:23 (35)
10:04 (66)
6:41 (72)
21:21 (60)
11:17 (60)
27:18 (61)
5:57 (69)
29:53 (63)
2:35 (67)
35:36 (68)
5:43 (86)
36:30 (68)
54 (48)
36:30 (68)
-
36:30  Juulia Sundström
69   Maija Aalto
MS Parma
3:46 (53)
9:57 (65)
6:11 (67)
24:05 (74)
14:08 (76)
30:17 (70)
6:12 (73)
32:55 (70)
2:38 (69)
37:15 (69)
4:20 (79)
38:08 (69)
53 (41)
38:08 (69)
-
38:08  Maija Aalto
70   Elli Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:34 (77)
10:27 (70)
5:53 (62)
23:52 (73)
13:25 (73)
30:48 (71)
6:56 (78)
33:11 (71)
2:23 (57)
37:19 (71)
4:08 (72)
38:10 (70)
51 (31)
38:10 (70)
-
38:10  Elli Latvala
71   Ronja Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
3:58 (62)
8:33 (41)
4:35 (36)
22:57 (70)
14:24 (78)
31:28 (73)
8:31 (81)
33:43 (72)
2:15 (44)
37:16 (70)
3:33 (59)
38:20 (71)
1:04 (80)
38:19 (71)
-
38:19  Ronja Nevala
72   Anna Titova
Russia
3:30 (38)
9:25 (57)
5:55 (63)
26:32 (79)
17:07 (87)
32:31 (75)
5:59 (70)
35:13 (76)
2:42 (73)
37:29 (72)
2:16 (11)
38:20 (71)
51 (31)
38:20 (72)
-
38:20  Anna Titova
73   Liisa Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:15 (29)
10:28 (71)
7:13 (77)
27:03 (81)
16:35 (84)
31:55 (74)
4:52 (49)
34:31 (74)
2:36 (68)
38:06 (73)
3:35 (60)
38:56 (73)
50 (25)
38:56 (73)
-
38:56  Liisa Gretschel
74   Aino Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
5:11 (79)
9:51 (63)
4:40 (38)
21:50 (65)
11:59 (67)
27:20 (62)
5:30 (63)
29:40 (61)
2:20 (49)
38:10 (74)
8:30 (88)
39:08 (74)
58 (66)
39:09 (74)
1 (58)
39:09  Aino Mutka
75   Kaisa Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
4:25 (72)
12:11 (79)
7:46 (80)
23:46 (72)
11:35 (65)
31:12 (72)
7:26 (79)
34:28 (73)
3:16 (84)
38:30 (75)
4:02 (69)
39:35 (75)
1:05 (81)
39:35 (75)
-
39:35  Kaisa Vuopio
76   af Fredrika Hällström
OK77
3:41 (50)
11:01 (76)
7:20 (79)
27:53 (83)
16:52 (86)
32:43 (76)
4:50 (46)
35:00 (75)
2:17 (47)
39:09 (76)
4:09 (73)
40:04 (76)
55 (52)
40:05 (76)
1 (58)
40:05  af Fredrika Hällström
77   Maija Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
5:20 (81)
13:24 (82)
8:04 (82)
26:57 (80)
13:33 (74)
33:02 (79)
6:05 (71)
35:40 (77)
2:38 (69)
39:25 (77)
3:45 (66)
40:19 (77)
54 (48)
40:19 (77)
-
40:19  Maija Ranta-Puska
78   Josefiina Turunen
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:52 (59)
8:39 (43)
4:47 (41)
19:26 (51)
10:47 (53)
33:30 (80)
14:04 (87)
36:40 (80)
3:10 (82)
39:44 (78)
3:04 (46)
40:34 (78)
50 (25)
40:33 (78)
-
40:33  Josefiina Turunen
79   Anastasia Fomina
Russia
3:50 (57)
9:26 (58)
5:36 (58)
24:15 (75)
14:49 (79)
32:54 (77)
8:39 (82)
36:30 (79)
3:36 (85)
40:06 (79)
3:36 (61)
41:02 (79)
56 (58)
41:02 (79)
-
41:02  Anastasia Fomina
80   Saima Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:25 (72)
11:18 (78)
6:53 (73)
27:26 (82)
16:08 (83)
33:34 (81)
6:08 (72)
36:21 (78)
2:47 (77)
40:53 (80)
4:32 (82)
41:58 (80)
1:05 (81)
41:58 (80)
-
41:58  Saima Loukkalahti
81   Tuuli-Maria Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:12 (80)
13:26 (83)
8:14 (84)
25:50 (77)
12:24 (70)
34:07 (82)
8:17 (80)
36:54 (81)
2:47 (77)
41:06 (81)
4:12 (76)
42:07 (81)
1:01 (75)
42:07 (81)
-
42:07  Tuuli-Maria Tolkkinen
82   Maria Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:53 (84)
14:03 (85)
8:10 (83)
29:39 (86)
15:36 (82)
35:52 (83)
6:13 (74)
38:41 (84)
2:49 (79)
41:24 (82)
2:43 (32)
42:26 (82)
1:02 (77)
42:26 (82)
-
42:26  Maria Järvinen
83   Emma Haglund
Solf IK
6:44 (86)
13:49 (84)
7:05 (75)
25:00 (76)
11:11 (58)
36:03 (84)
11:03 (85)
38:19 (83)
2:16 (46)
42:26 (83)
4:07 (70)
43:32 (83)
1:06 (84)
43:32 (83)
-
43:32  Emma Haglund
84   Emilia Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:32 (85)
15:11 (86)
8:39 (85)
26:26 (78)
11:15 (59)
33:01 (78)
6:35 (76)
37:50 (82)
4:49 (88)
43:52 (84)
6:02 (87)
45:55 (84)
2:03 (88)
45:55 (84)
-
45:55  Emilia Ruuska
85   Maija Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:42 (78)
12:31 (80)
7:49 (81)
29:11 (85)
16:40 (85)
40:21 (85)
11:10 (86)
42:40 (85)
2:19 (48)
45:41 (85)
3:01 (42)
46:36 (85)
55 (52)
46:36 (85)
-
46:36  Maija Inkilä
86   Aino Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:49 (87)
16:31 (87)
9:42 (87)
34:28 (87)
17:57 (88)
40:22 (86)
5:54 (68)
43:35 (86)
3:13 (83)
48:11 (86)
4:36 (83)
49:21 (86)
1:10 (87)
49:21 (86)
-
49:21  Aino Moisio
87   Anni Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:47  Anni Taulavuori
88   Veera Korpi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:24 (71)
13:03 (81)
8:39 (85)
28:27 (84)
15:24 (81)
46:27 (88)
18:00 (88)
48:56 (87)
2:29 (62)
53:08 (87)
4:12 (76)
54:16 (87)
1:08 (86)
54:16 (87)
-
54:16  Veera Korpi
89   Essi Saarela
RastiPiikkiö
7:50 (88)
21:30 (88)
13:40 (88)
36:35 (88)
15:05 (80)
46:08 (87)
9:33 (84)
49:44 (88)
3:36 (85)
54:45 (88)
5:01 (84)
55:42 (88)
57 (62)
55:43 (88)
1 (58)
55:43  Essi Saarela
   6435 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  6435 vac
   6434 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  6434 vac
   1 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  1 vacant
   2 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2 vacant
   3 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3 vacant
   4 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4 vacant
   5 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English