IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D10RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
1:29 (1)
2:40 (1)
1:11 (2)
3:29 (1)
49 (1)
4:49 (1)
1:20 (1)
6:19 (1)
1:30 (1)
6:44 (1)
25 (1)
7:57 (1)
1:13 (13)
7:55 (1)
-
7:55  Fanny Kukonlehto
2   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:45 (5)
2:59 (4)
1:14 (3)
3:54 (3)
55 (10)
5:21 (3)
1:27 (5)
7:10 (2)
1:49 (4)
7:42 (2)
32 (4)
8:48 (2)
1:06 (2)
8:46 (2)
-
8:46  Juulia Tala
3   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:38 (2)
2:48 (2)
1:10 (1)
3:55 (4)
1:07 (29)
5:20 (2)
1:25 (3)
7:45 (3)
2:25 (39)
8:16 (3)
31 (2)
9:25 (3)
1:09 (5)
9:23 (3)
-
9:23  Emilia Tala
4   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:58 (21)
3:32 (20)
1:34 (29)
4:29 (11)
57 (11)
6:03 (7)
1:34 (11)
7:51 (4)
1:48 (3)
8:26 (4)
35 (15)
9:35 (4)
1:09 (5)
9:32 (4)
-
9:32  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
5   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:52 (11)
3:35 (22)
1:43 (39)
4:26 (8)
51 (2)
5:58 (5)
1:32 (10)
8:01 (6)
2:03 (13)
8:33 (5)
32 (4)
9:44 (5)
1:11 (9)
9:39 (5)
-
9:39  Ida Heikkinen
6   Veera Kiero
Lappeen Riento
1:50 (10)
3:21 (9)
1:31 (19)
4:44 (19)
1:23 (48)
6:08 (10)
1:24 (2)
7:52 (5)
1:44 (2)
8:36 (6)
44 (47)
9:46 (6)
1:10 (7)
9:41 (6)
-
9:41  Veera Kiero
7   Oili Holopainen
Suunta 2000
1:56 (17)
3:28 (16)
1:32 (22)
4:27 (10)
59 (17)
6:06 (8)
1:39 (16)
8:17 (8)
2:11 (25)
8:56 (9)
39 (31)
10:08 (7)
1:12 (11)
10:04 (7)
-
10:04  Oili Holopainen
8   Veera Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:00 (23)
3:21 (9)
1:21 (6)
4:18 (6)
57 (11)
6:11 (11)
1:53 (33)
8:17 (8)
2:06 (15)
8:48 (8)
31 (2)
10:09 (8)
1:21 (44)
10:07 (8)
-
10:07  Veera Ylipulli
9   Anna Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:10 (42)
3:34 (21)
1:24 (9)
4:26 (8)
52 (4)
6:22 (13)
1:56 (36)
8:26 (11)
2:04 (14)
8:58 (11)
32 (4)
10:14 (10)
1:16 (23)
10:09 (9)
-
10:09  Anna Korpi
9   Helmi Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:54 (14)
3:15 (5)
1:21 (6)
4:19 (7)
1:04 (24)
5:59 (6)
1:40 (17)
8:07 (7)
2:08 (20)
8:40 (7)
33 (8)
10:12 (9)
1:32 (79)
10:09 (9)
-
10:09  Helmi Pitkänen
11   Aada Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:04 (31)
3:29 (19)
1:25 (11)
4:29 (11)
1:00 (20)
6:06 (8)
1:37 (14)
8:22 (10)
2:16 (32)
8:57 (10)
35 (15)
10:14 (10)
1:17 (28)
10:11 (11)
-
10:11  Aada Kerkkonen
11   Alina Niggli
France
2:18 (49)
3:50 (33)
1:32 (22)
4:47 (21)
57 (11)
6:18 (12)
1:31 (7)
8:35 (14)
2:17 (34)
9:10 (14)
35 (15)
10:15 (12)
1:05 (1)
10:11 (11)
-
10:11  Alina Niggli
13   Siiri Rasimus
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:09 (40)
3:58 (37)
1:49 (44)
5:07 (27)
1:09 (33)
6:43 (20)
1:36 (13)
8:38 (16)
1:55 (7)
9:12 (15)
34 (12)
10:26 (15)
1:14 (18)
10:21 (13)
-
10:21  Siiri Rasimus
14   Anna Trempoltseva
Russia
1:55 (15)
3:28 (16)
1:33 (26)
5:11 (30)
1:43 (59)
6:42 (19)
1:31 (7)
8:36 (15)
1:54 (6)
9:08 (13)
32 (4)
10:25 (14)
1:17 (28)
10:22 (14)
-
10:22  Anna Trempoltseva
14   Sara Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:52 (11)
3:24 (13)
1:32 (22)
4:16 (5)
52 (4)
6:27 (15)
2:11 (49)
8:26 (11)
1:59 (9)
9:03 (12)
37 (26)
10:24 (13)
1:21 (44)
10:22 (14)
-
10:22  Sara Sorri
16   Pihla Häkkinen
Koovee
2:06 (34)
3:23 (11)
1:17 (4)
4:41 (15)
1:18 (44)
6:43 (20)
2:02 (40)
8:50 (17)
2:07 (18)
9:26 (16)
36 (22)
10:40 (16)
1:14 (18)
10:36 (16)
-
10:36  Pihla Häkkinen
17   Ilona Ruohola
MS Parma
1:41 (3)
2:58 (3)
1:17 (4)
3:51 (2)
53 (6)
5:21 (3)
1:30 (6)
8:27 (13)
3:06 (72)
9:28 (17)
1:01 (77)
10:42 (17)
1:14 (18)
10:38 (17)
-
10:38  Ilona Ruohola
18   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:09 (40)
3:38 (24)
1:29 (18)
4:53 (23)
1:15 (39)
6:24 (14)
1:31 (7)
9:07 (22)
2:43 (62)
9:40 (20)
33 (8)
10:57 (18)
1:17 (28)
10:57 (18)
-
10:57  Silja Yli-Hietanen
19   Reeta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:10 (42)
3:46 (29)
1:36 (30)
4:45 (20)
59 (17)
6:32 (17)
1:47 (27)
8:55 (18)
2:23 (38)
9:38 (19)
43 (42)
11:04 (19)
1:26 (65)
11:00 (19)
-
11:00  Reeta Virtanen
20   Anna Titova
Russia
2:40 (74)
4:03 (43)
1:23 (8)
5:14 (31)
1:11 (35)
6:51 (22)
1:37 (14)
9:00 (19)
2:09 (21)
9:34 (18)
34 (12)
11:09 (20)
1:35 (85)
11:05 (20)
-
11:05  Anna Titova
21   Saana Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
2:03 (30)
3:28 (16)
1:25 (11)
5:32 (38)
2:04 (73)
7:07 (26)
1:35 (12)
9:18 (25)
2:11 (25)
9:58 (24)
40 (36)
11:11 (22)
1:13 (13)
11:07 (21)
-
11:07  Saana Niska
22   Kiia Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:55 (15)
3:19 (8)
1:24 (9)
4:30 (13)
1:11 (35)
6:52 (23)
2:22 (57)
9:02 (20)
2:10 (22)
9:49 (21)
47 (53)
11:11 (22)
1:22 (48)
11:08 (22)
-
11:08  Kiia Määttä
23   Katri Kontio
Kangasala SK
2:08 (36)
4:16 (47)
2:08 (69)
5:35 (39)
1:19 (45)
7:20 (29)
1:45 (20)
9:09 (23)
1:49 (4)
9:51 (22)
42 (40)
11:10 (21)
1:19 (32)
11:09 (23)
-
11:09  Katri Kontio
24   Anna Kaitola
Rastiketut
2:21 (52)
4:02 (40)
1:41 (35)
5:07 (27)
1:05 (27)
6:56 (24)
1:49 (28)
9:09 (23)
2:13 (30)
9:52 (23)
43 (42)
11:15 (24)
1:23 (56)
11:12 (24)
-
11:12  Anna Kaitola
25   Sanni Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:08 (36)
3:58 (37)
1:50 (45)
4:59 (24)
1:01 (22)
7:16 (28)
2:17 (53)
9:23 (26)
2:07 (18)
10:08 (26)
45 (48)
11:27 (25)
1:19 (32)
11:23 (25)
-
11:23  Sanni Hartman
26   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:56 (17)
3:50 (33)
1:54 (53)
4:43 (18)
53 (6)
6:29 (16)
1:46 (25)
9:02 (20)
2:33 (47)
10:07 (25)
1:05 (79)
11:29 (26)
1:22 (48)
11:26 (26)
-
11:26  Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
26   Ida Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
2:02 (29)
3:46 (29)
1:44 (40)
5:35 (39)
1:49 (62)
7:21 (31)
1:46 (25)
9:31 (27)
2:10 (22)
10:10 (28)
39 (31)
11:30 (27)
1:20 (37)
11:26 (26)
-
11:26  Ida Kontkanen
26   Kia Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
2:00 (23)
3:51 (35)
1:51 (46)
5:04 (26)
1:13 (38)
7:10 (27)
2:06 (47)
9:40 (29)
2:30 (45)
10:19 (29)
39 (31)
11:30 (27)
1:11 (9)
11:26 (26)
-
11:26  Kia Hemmi
29   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:18 (49)
4:26 (56)
2:08 (69)
5:30 (34)
1:04 (24)
7:20 (29)
1:50 (29)
9:31 (27)
2:11 (25)
10:08 (26)
37 (26)
11:33 (29)
1:25 (62)
11:28 (29)
-
11:28  Saana Kuusinen
30   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:44 (4)
4:49 (70)
3:05 (85)
5:52 (50)
1:03 (23)
7:45 (40)
1:53 (33)
9:46 (32)
2:01 (10)
10:21 (30)
35 (15)
11:34 (30)
1:13 (13)
11:32 (30)
-
11:32  Salla Norrbacka
30   Rosa Myrskog
IK Kronan
2:04 (31)
3:44 (28)
1:40 (34)
5:25 (33)
1:41 (57)
7:27 (33)
2:02 (40)
9:42 (30)
2:15 (31)
10:21 (30)
39 (31)
11:37 (31)
1:16 (23)
11:32 (30)
-
11:32  Rosa Myrskog
32   Silja Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:15 (46)
3:47 (31)
1:32 (22)
5:37 (41)
1:50 (63)
7:27 (33)
1:50 (29)
9:43 (31)
2:16 (32)
10:21 (30)
38 (29)
11:43 (32)
1:22 (48)
11:40 (32)
-
11:40  Silja Lauri
32   Nina Hubmann
Switzerland
2:08 (36)
3:41 (26)
1:33 (26)
4:39 (14)
58 (14)
7:06 (25)
2:27 (60)
9:48 (33)
2:42 (58)
10:30 (34)
42 (40)
11:44 (33)
1:14 (18)
11:40 (32)
-
11:40  Nina Hubmann
34   Pinja Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:12 (44)
3:43 (27)
1:31 (19)
5:50 (48)
2:07 (75)
7:44 (39)
1:54 (35)
9:50 (34)
2:06 (15)
10:28 (33)
38 (29)
11:48 (34)
1:20 (37)
11:46 (34)
-
11:46  Pinja Kilpeläinen
35   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:57 (19)
3:23 (11)
1:26 (14)
5:46 (47)
2:23 (80)
7:30 (35)
1:44 (19)
10:03 (36)
2:33 (47)
10:37 (35)
34 (12)
11:57 (35)
1:20 (37)
11:53 (35)
-
11:53  Elli Salonen
36   Aada Vataa
RastiPiikkiö
2:33 (68)
4:36 (67)
2:03 (62)
5:40 (44)
1:04 (24)
7:25 (32)
1:45 (20)
10:06 (37)
2:41 (55)
10:39 (36)
33 (8)
11:58 (36)
1:19 (32)
11:56 (36)
-
11:56  Aada Vataa
37   Pihla Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:48 (9)
3:15 (5)
1:27 (15)
4:48 (22)
1:33 (54)
7:37 (38)
2:49 (64)
10:12 (38)
2:35 (50)
10:59 (39)
47 (53)
12:06 (37)
1:07 (3)
12:01 (37)
-
12:01  Pihla Hietanen
38   Heidi Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
2:49 (81)
4:31 (62)
1:42 (38)
6:06 (57)
1:35 (55)
8:04 (46)
1:58 (39)
10:15 (41)
2:11 (25)
10:58 (38)
43 (42)
12:11 (39)
1:13 (13)
12:07 (38)
-
12:07  Heidi Haapasalo
39   Anni Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
1:45 (5)
4:50 (71)
3:05 (85)
5:44 (46)
54 (9)
8:07 (48)
2:23 (58)
10:24 (42)
2:17 (34)
10:57 (37)
33 (8)
12:10 (38)
1:13 (13)
12:09 (39)
-
12:09  Anni Hyvärinen
40   Iina Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
1:47 (7)
5:27 (83)
3:40 (90)
7:03 (81)
1:36 (56)
8:29 (56)
1:26 (4)
10:31 (45)
2:02 (11)
11:07 (41)
36 (22)
12:26 (40)
1:19 (32)
12:21 (40)
-
12:21  Iina Koskela
41   Olivia Hahn
Solf IK
2:00 (23)
5:40 (87)
3:40 (90)
6:39 (70)
59 (17)
8:24 (54)
1:45 (20)
10:35 (47)
2:11 (25)
11:10 (43)
35 (15)
12:32 (41)
1:22 (48)
12:28 (41)
-
12:28  Olivia Hahn
42   Maija Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
2:22 (56)
4:28 (60)
2:06 (67)
5:52 (50)
1:24 (49)
8:08 (49)
2:16 (51)
10:25 (43)
2:17 (34)
11:19 (44)
54 (67)
12:35 (43)
1:16 (23)
12:31 (42)
-
12:31  Maija Goman
42   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
2:04 (31)
5:19 (80)
3:15 (87)
6:12 (61)
53 (6)
7:57 (42)
1:45 (20)
10:34 (46)
2:37 (52)
11:25 (45)
51 (60)
12:33 (42)
1:08 (4)
12:31 (42)
-
12:31  Venla Viippola
44   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
2:35 (70)
4:40 (69)
2:05 (66)
5:57 (53)
1:17 (43)
8:01 (43)
2:04 (43)
10:27 (44)
2:26 (40)
11:07 (41)
40 (36)
12:42 (45)
1:35 (85)
12:38 (44)
-
12:38  Vilja Viinikainen
45   Aino Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
2:29 (64)
4:22 (53)
1:53 (49)
5:31 (36)
1:09 (33)
7:46 (41)
2:15 (50)
10:14 (39)
2:28 (43)
11:04 (40)
50 (58)
12:41 (44)
1:37 (88)
12:39 (45)
-
12:39  Aino Mutka
46   Elli Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:23 (60)
4:02 (40)
1:39 (32)
5:09 (29)
1:07 (29)
8:13 (50)
3:04 (73)
10:43 (51)
2:30 (45)
11:26 (46)
43 (42)
12:48 (46)
1:22 (48)
12:44 (46)
-
12:44  Elli Latvala
47   Anna Kestilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:00 (23)
4:33 (64)
2:33 (84)
5:31 (36)
58 (14)
7:36 (37)
2:05 (45)
10:55 (55)
3:19 (77)
11:31 (50)
36 (22)
12:51 (49)
1:20 (37)
12:47 (47)
-
12:47  Anna Kestilä
47   Ellen Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:21 (52)
4:02 (40)
1:41 (35)
6:01 (55)
1:59 (69)
8:58 (65)
2:57 (69)
10:53 (54)
1:55 (7)
11:36 (53)
43 (42)
12:48 (46)
1:12 (11)
12:47 (47)
-
12:47  Ellen Sillman
47   Aino Syväluoma
Turun Suunnistajat
2:17 (48)
4:10 (44)
1:53 (49)
6:13 (62)
2:03 (72)
8:15 (51)
2:02 (40)
10:41 (50)
2:26 (40)
11:26 (46)
45 (48)
12:49 (48)
1:23 (56)
12:47 (47)
-
12:47  Aino Syväluoma
50   Emilia Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:33 (68)
4:30 (61)
1:57 (56)
5:38 (43)
1:08 (32)
8:03 (44)
2:25 (59)
11:00 (57)
2:57 (67)
11:39 (54)
39 (31)
12:57 (50)
1:18 (31)
12:55 (50)
-
12:55  Emilia Ruuska
51   Maria Yurchuk
Russia
2:22 (56)
4:18 (50)
1:56 (54)
5:50 (48)
1:32 (53)
8:30 (57)
2:40 (61)
10:40 (49)
2:10 (22)
11:29 (48)
49 (57)
13:00 (51)
1:31 (77)
12:57 (51)
-
12:57  Maria Yurchuk
52   Noora Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:00 (23)
5:22 (82)
3:22 (88)
6:22 (66)
1:00 (20)
8:27 (55)
2:05 (45)
10:48 (53)
2:21 (37)
11:29 (48)
41 (39)
13:01 (53)
1:32 (79)
12:58 (52)
-
12:58  Noora Lehtinen
52   Ronja Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
2:08 (36)
3:36 (23)
1:28 (16)
4:42 (16)
1:06 (28)
6:39 (18)
1:57 (37)
9:51 (35)
3:12 (74)
11:35 (52)
1:44 (90)
13:00 (51)
1:25 (62)
12:58 (52)
-
12:58  Ronja Nevala
54   Laura Airila
Keravan Urheilijat
2:44 (79)
4:23 (54)
1:39 (32)
6:19 (64)
1:56 (68)
8:04 (46)
1:45 (20)
10:46 (52)
2:42 (58)
11:34 (51)
48 (55)
13:03 (54)
1:29 (71)
12:59 (54)
-
12:59  Laura Airila
55   Helmi Ruutiainen
Saloisten Reipas
2:01 (28)
3:26 (14)
1:25 (11)
5:30 (34)
2:04 (73)
7:34 (36)
2:04 (43)
10:14 (39)
2:40 (54)
11:47 (56)
1:33 (88)
13:06 (55)
1:19 (32)
13:02 (55)
-
13:02  Helmi Ruutiainen
56   Marikki Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
1:53 (13)
3:26 (14)
1:33 (26)
4:42 (16)
1:16 (42)
9:02 (67)
4:20 (88)
11:08 (60)
2:06 (15)
11:45 (55)
37 (26)
13:09 (56)
1:24 (59)
13:06 (56)
-
13:06  Marikki Juntunen
56   Liisa Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:20 (51)
4:01 (39)
1:41 (35)
4:59 (24)
58 (14)
8:21 (53)
3:22 (78)
10:58 (56)
2:37 (52)
11:49 (57)
51 (60)
13:10 (57)
1:21 (44)
13:06 (56)
-
13:06  Liisa Gretschel
58   Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:21 (52)
4:13 (46)
1:52 (48)
5:54 (52)
1:41 (57)
8:03 (44)
2:09 (48)
11:04 (58)
3:01 (70)
11:50 (58)
46 (51)
13:14 (58)
1:24 (59)
13:12 (58)
-
13:12  Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
59   Juulia Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:21 (88)
5:29 (84)
2:08 (69)
6:41 (72)
1:12 (37)
8:31 (58)
1:50 (29)
11:06 (59)
2:35 (50)
11:57 (59)
51 (60)
13:19 (59)
1:22 (48)
13:14 (59)
-
13:14  Juulia Sundström
60   Anni Loukusa
Iisu
2:07 (35)
3:38 (24)
1:31 (19)
6:36 (69)
2:58 (90)
8:33 (59)
1:57 (37)
10:35 (47)
2:02 (11)
12:12 (61)
1:37 (89)
13:32 (60)
1:20 (37)
13:30 (60)
-
13:30  Anni Loukusa
61   Kaisa Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
2:40 (74)
4:55 (74)
2:15 (75)
6:26 (67)
1:31 (51)
8:43 (61)
2:17 (53)
11:12 (61)
2:29 (44)
12:05 (60)
53 (66)
13:44 (61)
1:39 (89)
13:42 (61)
-
13:42  Kaisa Vuopio
62   Tinka Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:57 (19)
5:35 (85)
3:38 (89)
6:50 (77)
1:15 (39)
8:42 (60)
1:52 (32)
11:35 (63)
2:53 (65)
12:25 (63)
50 (58)
13:50 (62)
1:25 (62)
13:50 (62)
-
13:50  Tinka Sundström
63   af Fredrika Hällström
OK77
1:59 (22)
3:56 (36)
1:57 (56)
5:15 (32)
1:19 (45)
8:47 (63)
3:32 (81)
11:28 (62)
2:41 (55)
12:23 (62)
55 (68)
13:56 (63)
1:33 (82)
13:52 (63)
-
13:52  af Fredrika Hällström
64   Emmi Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:26 (62)
4:17 (48)
1:51 (46)
6:09 (59)
1:52 (65)
9:01 (66)
2:52 (65)
11:58 (65)
2:57 (67)
12:33 (64)
35 (15)
13:56 (63)
1:23 (56)
13:54 (64)
-
13:54  Emmi Hietala
65   Venla Romu
Someron Esa
2:41 (76)
4:34 (65)
1:53 (49)
5:59 (54)
1:25 (50)
8:18 (52)
2:19 (56)
11:40 (64)
3:22 (79)
12:35 (65)
55 (68)
14:02 (65)
1:27 (66)
13:58 (65)
-
13:58  Venla Romu
66   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:27 (63)
4:11 (45)
1:44 (40)
6:13 (62)
2:02 (71)
9:05 (69)
2:52 (65)
12:03 (67)
2:58 (69)
12:48 (66)
45 (48)
14:10 (66)
1:22 (48)
14:06 (66)
-
14:06  Liina Viitasaari
67   Neea Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:12 (44)
3:48 (32)
1:36 (30)
5:43 (45)
1:55 (66)
8:43 (61)
3:00 (72)
12:23 (69)
3:40 (81)
13:11 (68)
48 (55)
14:21 (67)
1:10 (7)
14:17 (67)
-
14:17  Neea Sivill
68   Lilja Pesola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:22 (56)
4:53 (73)
2:31 (83)
6:43 (73)
1:50 (63)
9:23 (74)
2:40 (61)
12:05 (68)
2:42 (58)
12:56 (67)
51 (60)
14:26 (68)
1:30 (75)
14:24 (68)
-
14:24  Lilja Pesola
68   Elin Flakberg
Sweden
1:47 (7)
3:15 (5)
1:28 (16)
6:59 (80)
3:44 (92)
9:56 (77)
2:57 (69)
12:37 (72)
2:41 (55)
13:13 (69)
36 (22)
14:27 (69)
1:14 (18)
14:24 (68)
-
14:24  Elin Flakberg
70   Josefiina Turunen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:21 (52)
4:19 (51)
1:58 (58)
6:19 (64)
2:00 (70)
9:53 (76)
3:34 (82)
12:39 (74)
2:46 (64)
13:14 (70)
35 (15)
14:43 (70)
1:29 (71)
14:39 (70)
-
14:39  Josefiina Turunen
71   Emma Haglund
Solf IK
2:41 (76)
4:50 (71)
2:09 (72)
6:05 (56)
1:15 (39)
9:09 (70)
3:04 (73)
12:28 (70)
3:19 (77)
13:20 (72)
52 (64)
14:53 (72)
1:33 (82)
14:48 (71)
-
14:48  Emma Haglund
72   Eveliina Ketola
Koovee
2:24 (61)
4:27 (57)
2:03 (62)
6:47 (75)
2:20 (79)
9:03 (68)
2:16 (51)
11:59 (66)
2:56 (66)
13:17 (71)
1:18 (83)
14:52 (71)
1:35 (85)
14:50 (72)
-
14:50  Eveliina Ketola
73   Elsa Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:16 (47)
4:17 (48)
2:01 (61)
5:37 (41)
1:20 (47)
8:49 (64)
3:12 (77)
12:35 (71)
3:46 (84)
13:35 (73)
1:00 (75)
14:57 (73)
1:22 (48)
14:54 (73)
-
14:54  Elsa Ikola
74   Vasilisa Baranova
Russian
2:31 (67)
4:27 (57)
1:56 (54)
6:52 (79)
2:25 (81)
9:09 (70)
2:17 (53)
12:52 (76)
3:43 (83)
13:48 (74)
56 (71)
15:09 (74)
1:21 (44)
15:05 (74)
-
15:05  Vasilisa Baranova
75   Loviisa Myllymäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:22 (56)
4:31 (62)
2:09 (72)
6:26 (67)
1:55 (66)
9:21 (73)
2:55 (67)
12:37 (72)
3:16 (75)
14:06 (75)
1:29 (85)
15:26 (75)
1:20 (37)
15:24 (75)
-
15:24  Loviisa Myllymäki
76   Zlata Evropeytseva
Russia
2:37 (72)
4:36 (67)
1:59 (59)
7:04 (82)
2:28 (84)
10:33 (80)
3:29 (80)
13:51 (79)
3:18 (76)
14:31 (76)
40 (36)
16:00 (76)
1:29 (71)
15:59 (76)
-
15:59  Zlata Evropeytseva
77   Maria Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:59 (84)
4:59 (76)
2:00 (60)
6:06 (57)
1:07 (29)
9:15 (72)
3:09 (76)
12:48 (75)
3:33 (80)
14:35 (77)
1:47 (91)
16:08 (77)
1:33 (82)
16:04 (77)
-
16:04  Maria Järvinen
77   Eeva Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:43 (78)
4:27 (57)
1:44 (40)
6:11 (60)
1:44 (60)
10:11 (78)
4:00 (84)
13:17 (77)
3:06 (72)
14:48 (79)
1:31 (87)
16:08 (77)
1:20 (37)
16:04 (77)
-
16:04  Eeva Peltola
79   Vanni Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:30 (65)
4:23 (54)
1:53 (49)
6:40 (71)
2:17 (78)
11:06 (84)
4:26 (89)
13:50 (78)
2:44 (63)
14:45 (78)
55 (68)
16:15 (79)
1:30 (75)
16:11 (79)
-
16:11  Vanni Triipponen
80   Helmi Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
2:30 (65)
4:34 (65)
2:04 (65)
6:50 (77)
2:16 (77)
11:34 (85)
4:44 (91)
14:16 (80)
2:42 (58)
15:12 (80)
56 (71)
16:40 (80)
1:28 (68)
16:38 (80)
-
16:38  Helmi Liinamaa
81   Maija Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
3:12 (86)
5:19 (80)
2:07 (68)
7:30 (83)
2:11 (76)
10:29 (79)
2:59 (71)
14:35 (83)
4:06 (88)
15:27 (81)
52 (64)
16:58 (81)
1:31 (77)
16:56 (81)
-
16:56  Maija Ranta-Puska
82   Henna Torrkulla
IF Femman
2:38 (73)
9:41 (92)
7:03 (92)
10:32 (92)
51 (2)
12:15 (88)
1:43 (18)
14:41 (84)
2:26 (40)
15:56 (83)
1:15 (82)
17:20 (82)
1:24 (59)
17:15 (82)
-
17:15  Henna Torrkulla
83   Essi Saarela
RastiPiikkiö
3:01 (85)
5:12 (77)
2:11 (74)
6:43 (73)
1:31 (51)
9:49 (75)
3:06 (75)
14:29 (81)
4:40 (90)
15:56 (83)
1:27 (84)
17:24 (84)
1:28 (68)
17:20 (83)
-
17:20  Essi Saarela
84   Tuuli-Maria Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:46 (80)
5:13 (78)
2:27 (81)
7:54 (86)
2:41 (86)
10:49 (81)
2:55 (67)
14:54 (85)
4:05 (87)
15:54 (82)
1:00 (75)
17:23 (83)
1:29 (71)
17:23 (84)
-
17:23  Tuuli-Maria Tolkkinen
84   Maija Aalto
MS Parma
2:54 (82)
4:57 (75)
2:03 (62)
7:32 (84)
2:35 (85)
10:56 (82)
3:24 (79)
14:59 (87)
4:03 (86)
16:11 (86)
1:12 (80)
17:27 (85)
1:16 (23)
17:23 (84)
-
17:23  Maija Aalto
86   Maija Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:40 (90)
6:10 (89)
2:30 (82)
9:15 (90)
3:05 (91)
12:00 (87)
2:45 (63)
14:33 (82)
2:33 (47)
16:02 (85)
1:29 (85)
17:30 (86)
1:28 (68)
17:26 (86)
-
17:26  Maija Inkilä
87   Mette Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:55 (83)
5:17 (79)
2:22 (77)
8:05 (88)
2:48 (88)
11:39 (86)
3:34 (82)
15:48 (88)
4:09 (89)
16:46 (88)
58 (73)
18:02 (87)
1:16 (23)
18:00 (87)
-
18:00  Mette Soini
88   Aino Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:24 (89)
5:50 (88)
2:26 (78)
7:37 (85)
1:47 (61)
12:52 (90)
5:15 (92)
15:54 (89)
3:02 (71)
16:40 (87)
46 (51)
18:25 (88)
1:45 (92)
18:23 (88)
-
18:23  Aino Moisio
89   Hilla Pirinen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:35 (70)
4:20 (52)
1:45 (43)
6:47 (75)
2:27 (82)
10:57 (83)
4:10 (86)
14:58 (86)
4:01 (85)
17:10 (89)
2:12 (92)
18:37 (89)
1:27 (66)
18:34 (89)
-
18:34  Hilla Pirinen
90   Veera Korpi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:15 (87)
5:35 (85)
2:20 (76)
8:02 (87)
2:27 (82)
12:18 (89)
4:16 (87)
16:59 (90)
4:41 (91)
17:58 (90)
59 (74)
19:38 (90)
1:40 (91)
19:33 (90)
-
19:33  Veera Korpi
91   Anastasia Fomina
Russia
4:08 (92)
6:34 (91)
2:26 (78)
9:19 (91)
2:45 (87)
13:49 (92)
4:30 (90)
17:30 (91)
3:41 (82)
18:33 (91)
1:03 (78)
20:12 (91)
1:39 (89)
20:07 (91)
-
20:07  Anastasia Fomina
92   Saima Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:51 (91)
6:17 (90)
2:26 (78)
9:14 (89)
2:57 (89)
13:14 (91)
4:00 (84)
18:08 (92)
4:54 (92)
19:20 (92)
1:12 (80)
20:52 (92)
1:32 (79)
20:47 (92)
-
20:47  Saima Loukkalahti
   6435 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  6435 vac
   6434 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  6434 vac
   1 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  1 vacant
   2 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2 vacant
   3 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3 vacant
   4 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4 vacant
   5 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English