IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D10RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
1:06 (1)
3:15 (1)
2:09 (3)
4:55 (1)
1:40 (1)
6:12 (1)
1:17 (1)
7:29 (1)
1:17 (1)
8:02 (1)
33 (1)
9:24 (1)
1:22 (4)
9:24 (1)
-
9:24  Fanny Kukonlehto
2   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:55 (17)
4:01 (3)
2:06 (2)
5:57 (2)
1:56 (4)
7:20 (2)
1:23 (3)
8:46 (2)
1:26 (4)
9:21 (2)
35 (4)
10:40 (2)
1:19 (2)
10:46 (2)
6 (87)
10:46  Juulia Tala
3   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:59 (19)
4:16 (7)
2:17 (5)
6:15 (3)
1:59 (6)
7:46 (4)
1:31 (12)
9:19 (3)
1:33 (7)
10:05 (3)
46 (42)
11:30 (3)
1:25 (12)
11:30 (3)
-
11:30  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
4   Oili Holopainen
Suunta 2000
1:37 (4)
4:11 (5)
2:34 (19)
6:15 (3)
2:04 (10)
7:44 (3)
1:29 (9)
9:34 (5)
1:50 (26)
10:18 (6)
44 (37)
11:42 (4)
1:24 (7)
11:42 (4)
-
11:42  Oili Holopainen
5   Iina Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
1:45 (9)
4:19 (9)
2:34 (19)
6:33 (9)
2:14 (17)
8:08 (6)
1:35 (16)
9:42 (6)
1:34 (9)
10:17 (5)
35 (4)
11:45 (5)
1:28 (18)
11:45 (5)
-
11:45  Iina Koskela
6   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:56 (18)
4:17 (8)
2:21 (7)
6:17 (5)
2:00 (7)
8:15 (7)
1:58 (34)
9:42 (6)
1:27 (5)
10:20 (7)
38 (9)
11:48 (6)
1:28 (18)
11:48 (6)
-
11:48  Emilia Tala
7   Veera Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:37 (4)
4:06 (4)
2:29 (16)
6:22 (7)
2:16 (19)
7:57 (5)
1:35 (16)
9:32 (4)
1:35 (10)
10:15 (4)
43 (33)
11:49 (7)
1:34 (35)
11:49 (7)
-
11:49  Veera Ylipulli
8   Anni Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:15 (35)
4:29 (14)
2:14 (4)
6:34 (10)
2:05 (11)
8:20 (9)
1:46 (28)
9:59 (8)
1:39 (15)
10:32 (8)
33 (1)
11:57 (8)
1:25 (12)
11:57 (8)
-
11:57  Anni Hyvärinen
9   Ilona Ruohola
MS Parma
2:09 (28)
4:32 (15)
2:23 (9)
6:56 (14)
2:24 (26)
8:18 (8)
1:22 (2)
10:03 (10)
1:45 (23)
10:43 (10)
40 (19)
12:06 (9)
1:23 (6)
12:06 (9)
-
12:06  Ilona Ruohola
10   Saana Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
1:54 (16)
4:22 (10)
2:28 (11)
6:51 (12)
2:29 (33)
8:20 (9)
1:29 (9)
10:03 (10)
1:43 (20)
10:43 (10)
40 (19)
12:07 (10)
1:24 (7)
12:07 (10)
-
12:07  Saana Niska
11   Katri Kontio
Kangasala SK
1:43 (8)
4:11 (5)
2:28 (11)
6:44 (11)
2:33 (40)
8:20 (9)
1:36 (18)
10:02 (9)
1:42 (19)
10:40 (9)
38 (9)
12:13 (11)
1:33 (30)
12:13 (11)
-
12:13  Katri Kontio
11   Marikki Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
1:59 (19)
4:24 (11)
2:25 (10)
6:18 (6)
1:54 (2)
8:20 (9)
2:02 (37)
10:03 (10)
1:43 (20)
10:47 (13)
44 (37)
12:14 (12)
1:27 (16)
12:13 (11)
-
12:13  Marikki Juntunen
13   Veera Kiero
Lappeen Riento
3:27 (69)
5:31 (37)
2:04 (1)
7:25 (24)
1:54 (2)
8:57 (19)
1:32 (13)
10:20 (15)
1:23 (2)
10:59 (14)
39 (14)
12:17 (13)
1:18 (1)
12:17 (13)
-
12:17  Veera Kiero
14   Siiri Rasimus
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:14 (34)
4:44 (19)
2:30 (17)
6:55 (13)
2:11 (14)
8:28 (13)
1:33 (14)
10:03 (10)
1:35 (10)
10:43 (10)
40 (19)
12:18 (14)
1:35 (38)
12:18 (14)
-
12:18  Siiri Rasimus
15   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:10 (30)
4:48 (23)
2:38 (22)
7:02 (17)
2:14 (17)
8:40 (17)
1:38 (23)
10:17 (14)
1:37 (12)
11:02 (16)
45 (40)
12:31 (15)
1:29 (23)
12:31 (15)
-
12:31  Salla Norrbacka
16   Anna Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1:47 (12)
5:17 (33)
3:30 (52)
7:30 (26)
2:13 (16)
8:58 (20)
1:28 (8)
10:22 (16)
1:24 (3)
10:59 (14)
37 (7)
12:33 (16)
1:34 (35)
12:32 (16)
-
12:32  Anna Korpi
17   Pihla Häkkinen
Koovee
1:39 (7)
3:58 (2)
2:19 (6)
6:27 (8)
2:29 (33)
8:34 (14)
2:07 (42)
10:24 (17)
1:50 (26)
11:03 (17)
39 (14)
12:36 (17)
1:33 (30)
12:36 (17)
-
12:36  Pihla Häkkinen
18   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:03 (23)
5:02 (26)
2:59 (32)
7:05 (19)
2:03 (9)
8:35 (15)
1:30 (11)
10:28 (20)
1:53 (32)
11:09 (19)
41 (27)
12:37 (18)
1:28 (18)
12:37 (18)
-
12:37  Silja Yli-Hietanen
19   Pinja Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:52 (15)
4:37 (16)
2:45 (26)
7:05 (19)
2:28 (30)
8:43 (18)
1:38 (23)
10:24 (17)
1:41 (18)
11:05 (18)
41 (27)
12:44 (19)
1:39 (49)
12:43 (19)
-
12:43  Pinja Kilpeläinen
20   Rosa Myrskog
IK Kronan
2:11 (32)
4:56 (24)
2:45 (26)
7:28 (25)
2:32 (39)
9:04 (22)
1:36 (18)
10:41 (21)
1:37 (12)
11:21 (20)
40 (19)
12:52 (20)
1:31 (26)
12:52 (20)
-
12:52  Rosa Myrskog
21   Kia Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
1:47 (12)
4:28 (13)
2:41 (24)
6:56 (14)
2:28 (30)
8:38 (16)
1:42 (26)
10:45 (22)
2:07 (49)
11:39 (22)
54 (60)
13:05 (21)
1:26 (15)
13:06 (21)
1 (80)
13:06  Kia Hemmi
22   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:34 (51)
5:02 (26)
2:28 (11)
7:11 (21)
2:09 (13)
9:03 (21)
1:52 (30)
10:52 (23)
1:49 (24)
11:32 (21)
40 (19)
13:09 (22)
1:37 (45)
13:09 (22)
-
13:09  Elli Salonen
23   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:28 (2)
5:48 (45)
4:20 (66)
8:11 (36)
2:23 (24)
9:34 (29)
1:23 (3)
11:12 (27)
1:38 (14)
11:47 (23)
35 (4)
13:14 (23)
1:27 (16)
13:14 (23)
-
13:14  Ida Heikkinen
24   Ellen Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:14 (64)
5:35 (39)
2:21 (7)
8:04 (35)
2:29 (33)
9:29 (27)
1:25 (6)
11:08 (25)
1:39 (15)
11:49 (25)
41 (27)
13:17 (24)
1:28 (18)
13:17 (24)
-
13:17  Ellen Sillman
25   Sara Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:04 (24)
4:42 (18)
2:38 (22)
7:03 (18)
2:21 (22)
9:11 (25)
2:08 (43)
11:10 (26)
1:59 (41)
11:50 (26)
40 (19)
13:18 (25)
1:28 (18)
13:18 (25)
-
13:18  Sara Sorri
25   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:17 (38)
5:02 (26)
2:45 (26)
7:55 (32)
2:53 (51)
9:32 (28)
1:37 (21)
11:15 (29)
1:43 (20)
11:54 (28)
39 (14)
13:18 (25)
1:24 (7)
13:18 (25)
-
13:18  Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
27   Anna Kestilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:40 (54)
5:29 (35)
2:49 (30)
7:35 (28)
2:06 (12)
9:39 (32)
2:04 (40)
11:12 (27)
1:33 (7)
11:51 (27)
39 (14)
13:27 (27)
1:36 (43)
13:27 (27)
-
13:27  Anna Kestilä
28   Pihla Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:51 (14)
4:56 (24)
3:05 (37)
6:56 (14)
2:00 (7)
9:23 (26)
2:27 (61)
11:19 (30)
1:56 (37)
12:10 (29)
51 (56)
13:34 (28)
1:24 (7)
13:33 (28)
-
13:33  Pihla Hietanen
29   Reeta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:00 (22)
5:07 (29)
3:07 (39)
7:33 (27)
2:26 (28)
9:10 (23)
1:37 (21)
11:04 (24)
1:54 (33)
11:47 (23)
43 (33)
13:35 (29)
1:48 (72)
13:35 (29)
-
13:35  Reeta Virtanen
30   Alina Niggli
France
1:45 (9)
4:26 (12)
2:41 (24)
7:38 (29)
3:12 (55)
10:20 (35)
2:42 (68)
11:51 (33)
1:31 (6)
12:32 (33)
41 (27)
13:52 (30)
1:20 (3)
13:50 (30)
-
13:50  Alina Niggli
31   Anna Kaitola
Rastiketut
2:21 (41)
5:39 (41)
3:18 (48)
7:55 (32)
2:16 (19)
9:35 (30)
1:40 (25)
11:36 (31)
2:01 (43)
12:22 (30)
46 (42)
13:55 (31)
1:33 (30)
13:54 (31)
-
13:54  Anna Kaitola
32   Sanni Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:15 (35)
4:47 (20)
2:32 (18)
8:26 (38)
3:39 (67)
9:53 (33)
1:27 (7)
11:49 (32)
1:56 (37)
12:27 (32)
38 (9)
13:58 (32)
1:31 (26)
13:57 (32)
-
13:57  Sanni Hartman
33   Henna Torrkulla
IF Femman
1:34 (3)
4:47 (20)
3:13 (43)
7:21 (23)
2:34 (41)
9:10 (23)
1:49 (29)
11:55 (34)
2:45 (68)
13:03 (36)
1:08 (72)
14:46 (33)
1:43 (58)
14:47 (33)
1 (80)
14:47  Henna Torrkulla
34   Aino Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
1:59 (19)
5:11 (30)
3:12 (42)
8:03 (34)
2:52 (50)
9:59 (34)
1:56 (32)
12:10 (35)
2:11 (54)
12:59 (34)
49 (54)
14:49 (34)
1:50 (78)
14:48 (34)
-
14:48  Aino Mutka
35   Helmi Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:09 (28)
5:15 (32)
3:06 (38)
7:53 (31)
2:38 (43)
10:25 (36)
2:32 (63)
12:14 (36)
1:49 (24)
13:02 (35)
48 (51)
14:50 (35)
1:48 (72)
14:49 (35)
-
14:49  Helmi Pitkänen
36   Anna Trempoltseva
Russia
2:29 (47)
5:29 (35)
3:00 (33)
7:41 (30)
2:12 (15)
11:03 (46)
3:22 (78)
12:57 (42)
1:54 (33)
13:35 (40)
38 (9)
14:59 (36)
1:24 (7)
14:58 (36)
-
14:58  Anna Trempoltseva
37   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:39 (72)
6:35 (54)
2:56 (31)
9:14 (49)
2:39 (44)
10:48 (38)
1:34 (15)
12:43 (38)
1:55 (35)
13:20 (37)
37 (7)
15:02 (37)
1:42 (57)
15:01 (37)
-
15:01  Saana Kuusinen
38   Aada Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:21 (66)
5:49 (46)
2:28 (11)
8:34 (39)
2:45 (45)
10:45 (37)
2:11 (44)
12:49 (39)
2:04 (48)
13:27 (39)
38 (9)
15:02 (37)
1:35 (38)
15:02 (38)
-
15:02  Aada Kerkkonen
39   Silja Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:27 (46)
6:51 (57)
4:24 (68)
9:18 (50)
2:27 (29)
10:54 (42)
1:36 (18)
12:34 (37)
1:40 (17)
13:21 (38)
47 (48)
15:06 (39)
1:45 (63)
15:06 (39)
-
15:06  Silja Lauri
40   Loviisa Myllymäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:21 (41)
6:00 (47)
3:39 (55)
9:06 (46)
3:06 (53)
10:48 (38)
1:42 (26)
12:51 (41)
2:03 (46)
13:37 (41)
46 (42)
15:09 (40)
1:32 (28)
15:08 (40)
-
15:08  Loviisa Myllymäki
41   Anna Titova
Russia
4:44 (78)
7:29 (64)
2:45 (26)
9:27 (54)
1:58 (5)
10:50 (41)
1:23 (3)
12:58 (43)
2:08 (51)
13:39 (42)
41 (27)
15:19 (41)
1:40 (50)
15:19 (41)
-
15:19  Anna Titova
42   Ronja Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
2:41 (56)
6:23 (51)
3:42 (57)
8:47 (40)
2:24 (26)
11:08 (47)
2:21 (52)
13:05 (45)
1:57 (39)
13:49 (43)
44 (37)
15:26 (42)
1:37 (45)
15:26 (42)
-
15:26  Ronja Nevala
43   Neea Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:08 (26)
5:22 (34)
3:14 (45)
8:58 (43)
3:36 (65)
11:24 (50)
2:26 (59)
13:16 (47)
1:52 (30)
14:04 (47)
48 (51)
15:37 (43)
1:33 (30)
15:36 (43)
-
15:36  Neea Sivill
44   Aada Vataa
RastiPiikkiö
2:40 (54)
6:36 (55)
3:56 (59)
9:04 (45)
2:28 (30)
11:21 (49)
2:17 (46)
13:24 (49)
2:03 (46)
14:07 (49)
43 (33)
15:37 (43)
1:30 (24)
15:38 (44)
1 (80)
15:38  Aada Vataa
44   Maija Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
2:06 (25)
6:26 (52)
4:20 (66)
9:20 (52)
2:54 (52)
11:25 (51)
2:05 (41)
13:17 (48)
1:52 (30)
14:03 (46)
46 (42)
15:38 (45)
1:35 (38)
15:38 (44)
-
15:38  Maija Goman
44   Nina Hubmann
Switzerland
2:29 (47)
6:47 (56)
4:18 (65)
9:18 (50)
2:31 (38)
11:36 (52)
2:18 (48)
13:26 (50)
1:50 (26)
14:06 (48)
40 (19)
15:38 (45)
1:32 (28)
15:38 (44)
-
15:38  Nina Hubmann
47   Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:26 (45)
5:35 (39)
3:09 (40)
8:58 (43)
3:23 (57)
10:59 (44)
2:01 (35)
12:59 (44)
2:00 (42)
13:55 (44)
56 (61)
15:39 (47)
1:44 (61)
15:39 (47)
-
15:39  Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
48   Vanni Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:38 (6)
4:39 (17)
3:01 (35)
9:08 (48)
4:29 (77)
11:02 (45)
1:54 (31)
13:10 (46)
2:08 (51)
14:01 (45)
51 (56)
15:49 (48)
1:48 (72)
15:49 (48)
-
15:49  Vanni Triipponen
49   Maija Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
2:31 (49)
5:47 (44)
3:16 (47)
8:23 (37)
2:36 (42)
10:49 (40)
2:26 (59)
12:50 (40)
2:01 (43)
14:11 (50)
1:21 (80)
15:54 (49)
1:43 (58)
15:54 (49)
-
15:54  Maija Ranta-Puska
50   Ida Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
2:12 (33)
4:47 (20)
2:35 (21)
7:16 (22)
2:29 (33)
9:35 (30)
2:19 (49)
13:39 (51)
4:04 (86)
14:19 (51)
40 (19)
16:05 (51)
1:46 (68)
16:05 (50)
-
16:05  Ida Kontkanen
51   Heidi Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
2:18 (39)
6:21 (50)
4:03 (62)
9:06 (46)
2:45 (45)
11:40 (53)
2:34 (65)
14:00 (54)
2:20 (55)
14:39 (52)
39 (14)
16:12 (52)
1:33 (30)
16:11 (51)
-
16:11  Heidi Haapasalo
52   Anni Loukusa
Iisu
2:15 (35)
6:16 (49)
4:01 (61)
9:49 (57)
3:33 (63)
11:52 (55)
2:03 (39)
13:54 (52)
2:02 (45)
14:57 (53)
1:03 (67)
16:35 (53)
1:38 (47)
16:35 (52)
-
16:35  Anni Loukusa
53   Liisa Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:08 (26)
5:44 (42)
3:36 (54)
8:57 (42)
3:13 (56)
11:20 (48)
2:23 (56)
13:54 (52)
2:34 (63)
14:58 (54)
1:04 (69)
16:44 (54)
1:46 (68)
16:44 (53)
-
16:44  Liisa Gretschel
54   Elli Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:23 (43)
7:01 (59)
4:38 (72)
9:24 (53)
2:23 (24)
12:23 (57)
2:59 (74)
14:21 (57)
1:58 (40)
15:11 (57)
50 (55)
16:46 (55)
1:35 (38)
16:45 (54)
-
16:45  Elli Latvala
55   Eveliina Ketola
Koovee
2:50 (59)
6:12 (48)
3:22 (49)
9:41 (56)
3:29 (61)
12:04 (56)
2:23 (56)
14:11 (56)
2:07 (49)
15:04 (55)
53 (58)
16:57 (56)
1:53 (81)
16:56 (55)
-
16:56  Eveliina Ketola
56   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
2:18 (39)
5:44 (42)
3:26 (50)
9:28 (55)
3:44 (70)
11:45 (54)
2:17 (46)
14:07 (55)
2:22 (56)
15:10 (56)
1:03 (67)
16:59 (57)
1:49 (77)
16:58 (56)
-
16:58  Vilja Viinikainen
57   Elin Flakberg
Sweden
5:00 (79)
8:15 (69)
3:15 (46)
10:36 (61)
2:21 (22)
12:57 (58)
2:21 (52)
15:21 (60)
2:24 (57)
16:02 (58)
41 (27)
17:27 (58)
1:25 (12)
17:27 (57)
-
17:27  Elin Flakberg
58   Tinka Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:10 (30)
5:14 (31)
3:04 (36)
8:47 (40)
3:33 (63)
10:58 (43)
2:11 (44)
15:19 (59)
4:21 (87)
16:06 (59)
47 (48)
17:49 (59)
1:43 (58)
17:49 (58)
-
17:49  Tinka Sundström
59   Maria Yurchuk
Russia
2:33 (50)
7:40 (65)
5:07 (76)
10:26 (59)
2:46 (47)
13:19 (60)
2:53 (69)
15:09 (58)
1:50 (26)
16:20 (60)
1:11 (75)
18:17 (60)
1:57 (82)
18:16 (59)
-
18:16  Maria Yurchuk
60   Zlata Evropeytseva
Russia
2:55 (62)
6:28 (53)
3:33 (53)
10:07 (58)
3:39 (67)
13:34 (63)
3:27 (79)
16:04 (61)
2:30 (60)
17:00 (61)
56 (61)
18:45 (61)
1:45 (63)
18:45 (60)
-
18:45  Zlata Evropeytseva
61   Kaisa Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
2:54 (61)
6:52 (58)
3:58 (60)
10:48 (62)
3:56 (72)
13:08 (59)
2:20 (51)
16:18 (62)
3:10 (79)
17:04 (62)
46 (42)
18:49 (62)
1:45 (63)
18:50 (61)
1 (80)
18:50  Kaisa Vuopio
62   Eeva Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:25 (44)
7:24 (62)
4:59 (75)
11:21 (64)
3:57 (73)
13:22 (61)
2:01 (35)
16:18 (62)
2:56 (73)
17:24 (63)
1:06 (70)
19:34 (63)
2:10 (85)
19:33 (62)
-
19:33  Eeva Peltola
63   Elsa Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:22 (67)
7:58 (66)
4:36 (71)
11:28 (65)
3:30 (62)
14:25 (64)
2:57 (72)
17:19 (64)
2:54 (71)
18:02 (64)
43 (33)
19:42 (64)
1:40 (50)
19:42 (63)
-
19:42  Elsa Ikola
64   Helmi Ruutiainen
Saloisten Reipas
3:36 (70)
8:05 (68)
4:29 (70)
11:28 (65)
3:23 (57)
14:38 (66)
3:10 (75)
17:29 (67)
2:51 (70)
18:22 (66)
53 (58)
19:52 (65)
1:30 (24)
19:52 (64)
-
19:52  Helmi Ruutiainen
65   Juulia Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:34 (51)
7:23 (61)
4:49 (73)
12:53 (67)
5:30 (83)
14:55 (67)
2:02 (37)
17:27 (66)
2:32 (62)
18:25 (67)
58 (65)
19:59 (66)
1:34 (35)
19:59 (65)
-
19:59  Juulia Sundström
66   Tuuli-Maria Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:23 (68)
7:06 (60)
3:43 (58)
10:34 (60)
3:28 (59)
13:31 (62)
2:57 (72)
17:21 (65)
3:50 (84)
18:17 (65)
56 (61)
20:02 (67)
1:45 (63)
20:02 (66)
-
20:02  Tuuli-Maria Tolkkinen
67   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
8:59 (83)
11:27 (77)
2:28 (11)
13:43 (69)
2:16 (19)
16:15 (68)
2:32 (63)
18:10 (69)
1:55 (35)
18:43 (68)
33 (1)
20:05 (68)
1:22 (4)
20:05 (67)
-
20:05  Venla Viippola
68   Mette Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:15 (77)
7:24 (62)
3:09 (40)
11:04 (63)
3:40 (69)
14:35 (65)
3:31 (80)
17:30 (68)
2:55 (72)
19:06 (69)
1:36 (85)
20:41 (69)
1:35 (38)
20:41 (68)
-
20:41  Mette Soini
69   Helmi Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
2:59 (63)
10:52 (75)
7:53 (81)
13:58 (71)
3:06 (53)
16:17 (69)
2:19 (49)
18:47 (70)
2:30 (60)
20:03 (70)
1:16 (78)
21:41 (70)
1:38 (47)
21:40 (69)
-
21:40  Helmi Liinamaa
70   Emilia Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:02 (76)
8:58 (70)
4:56 (74)
13:52 (70)
4:54 (80)
16:45 (70)
2:53 (69)
19:47 (71)
3:02 (76)
20:54 (71)
1:07 (71)
24:09 (71)
3:15 (87)
24:10 (70)
1 (80)
24:10  Emilia Ruuska
71   Anastasia Fomina
Russia
8:54 (82)
12:23 (78)
3:29 (51)
16:00 (76)
3:37 (66)
19:39 (76)
3:39 (81)
22:07 (73)
2:28 (59)
23:03 (72)
56 (61)
24:50 (72)
1:47 (70)
24:50 (71)
-
24:50  Anastasia Fomina
72   Essi Saarela
RastiPiikkiö
3:43 (74)
9:33 (71)
5:50 (78)
14:43 (72)
5:10 (82)
17:59 (71)
3:16 (77)
21:55 (72)
3:56 (85)
23:15 (73)
1:20 (79)
25:03 (73)
1:48 (72)
25:03 (72)
-
25:03  Essi Saarela
73   Maria Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:46 (58)
12:29 (79)
9:43 (82)
16:46 (78)
4:17 (75)
18:42 (72)
1:56 (32)
22:09 (74)
3:27 (83)
23:19 (74)
1:10 (73)
25:03 (73)
1:44 (61)
25:04 (73)
1 (80)
25:04  Maria Järvinen
74   Maija Aalto
MS Parma
3:36 (70)
10:54 (76)
7:18 (80)
15:25 (74)
4:31 (78)
19:15 (74)
3:50 (83)
22:29 (77)
3:14 (80)
23:39 (76)
1:10 (73)
25:36 (75)
1:57 (82)
25:36 (74)
-
25:36  Maija Aalto
75   Emma Haglund
Solf IK
2:45 (57)
7:58 (66)
5:13 (77)
16:44 (77)
8:46 (86)
19:22 (75)
2:38 (67)
22:20 (75)
2:58 (74)
23:21 (75)
1:01 (66)
25:43 (76)
2:22 (86)
25:43 (75)
-
25:43  Emma Haglund
76   Kiia Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:25 (81)
10:38 (73)
3:13 (43)
15:34 (75)
4:56 (81)
21:00 (79)
5:26 (86)
23:26 (78)
2:26 (58)
24:13 (78)
47 (48)
25:53 (77)
1:40 (50)
25:52 (76)
-
25:52  Kiia Määttä
77   Saima Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:52 (75)
10:44 (74)
6:52 (79)
15:17 (73)
4:33 (79)
19:05 (73)
3:48 (82)
22:28 (76)
3:23 (82)
24:05 (77)
1:37 (86)
25:57 (78)
1:52 (79)
25:57 (77)
-
25:57  Saima Loukkalahti
78   Vasilisa Baranova
Russian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:24 (17)
-
12:26 (31)
2:02 (88)
15:54 (49)
3:28 (88)
26:13 (78)
10:19 (88)
26:13  Vasilisa Baranova
79   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:34 (51)
5:34 (38)
3:00 (33)
18:30 (79)
12:56 (87)
21:43 (80)
3:13 (76)
24:19 (81)
2:36 (64)
25:07 (80)
48 (51)
26:43 (79)
1:36 (43)
26:42 (79)
-
26:42  Liina Viitasaari
80   Hilla Pirinen
Keravan Urheilijat
6:27 (80)
10:31 (72)
4:04 (63)
13:01 (68)
2:30 (37)
20:48 (77)
7:47 (87)
23:51 (79)
3:03 (77)
25:06 (79)
1:15 (77)
26:54 (80)
1:48 (72)
26:55 (80)
1 (80)
26:55  Hilla Pirinen
81   af Fredrika Hällström
OK77
11:36 (84)
15:44 (80)
4:08 (64)
18:32 (80)
2:48 (48)
20:54 (78)
2:22 (55)
24:01 (80)
3:07 (78)
25:32 (81)
1:31 (84)
27:13 (81)
1:41 (53)
27:13 (81)
-
27:13  af Fredrika Hällström
82   Venla Romu
Someron Esa
3:15 (65)
15:59 (81)
12:44 (83)
19:27 (81)
3:28 (59)
21:56 (81)
2:29 (62)
24:39 (82)
2:43 (67)
26:08 (82)
1:29 (83)
27:49 (82)
1:41 (53)
27:49 (82)
-
27:49  Venla Romu
83   Aino Syväluoma
Turun Suunnistajat
13:19 (85)
17:43 (83)
4:24 (68)
21:32 (82)
3:49 (71)
24:09 (82)
2:37 (66)
26:50 (83)
2:41 (66)
28:13 (83)
1:23 (82)
29:58 (83)
1:45 (63)
29:58 (83)
-
29:58  Aino Syväluoma
84   Maija Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:50 (59)
19:32 (85)
16:42 (86)
23:49 (83)
4:17 (75)
26:13 (83)
2:24 (58)
28:52 (84)
2:39 (65)
29:37 (84)
45 (40)
31:24 (84)
1:47 (70)
31:24 (84)
-
31:24  Maija Inkilä
85   Noora Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:46 (11)
21:46 (86)
20:00 (87)
24:35 (84)
2:49 (49)
26:56 (84)
2:21 (52)
30:17 (85)
3:21 (81)
31:30 (85)
1:13 (76)
33:22 (85)
1:52 (79)
33:22 (85)
-
33:22  Noora Lehtinen
86   Aino Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:42 (73)
17:42 (82)
14:00 (84)
24:51 (85)
7:09 (84)
28:45 (85)
3:54 (84)
31:34 (86)
2:49 (69)
32:56 (86)
1:22 (81)
35:04 (86)
2:08 (84)
35:04 (86)
-
35:04  Aino Moisio
87   Veera Korpi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
14:20 (86)
17:59 (84)
3:39 (55)
25:42 (86)
7:43 (85)
30:23 (86)
4:41 (85)
33:24 (87)
3:01 (75)
35:16 (87)
1:52 (87)
36:57 (87)
1:41 (53)
36:56 (87)
-
36:56  Veera Korpi
88   Josefiina Turunen
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:12:32 (87)
1:26:50 (87)
14:18 (85)
1:31:01 (87)
4:11 (74)
1:33:55 (87)
2:54 (71)
1:36:03 (88)
2:08 (51)
1:36:49 (88)
46 (42)
1:38:30 (88)
1:41 (53)
1:38:30 (88)
-
1:38:30  Josefiina Turunen
   6435 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  6435 vac
   6434 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  6434 vac
   1 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  1 vacant
   2 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2 vacant
   3 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3 vacant
   4 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4 vacant
   5 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English