IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D10RR 4. päivä

Lähtölista

6406Emma HaglundSolf IKFIN9:28:00   142420
6408Sanni HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:29:00   166679
6466Neea SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:31:00   177999
6460Venla RomuSomeron EsaFIN9:32:00   161633
6423Anna KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:33:00   177907
6410Kia HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN9:34:00   183025
6398Maija AaltoMS ParmaFIN9:35:00   156371
6409Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:36:00   40620
6419Marikki JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN9:37:00   182261
6471Aino SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:39:00   180652
6424Eveliina KetolaKooveeFIN9:40:00   170397
6474Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN9:41:00   161539
6405Heidi HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN9:42:00   154548
6432Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN9:43:00   152171
6429Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN9:44:00   144754
6495Kaisa VuopioPellon PonsiFIN9:45:00   181918
6447Kiia MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:46:00   54400
6440Saima LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:47:00   189883
6476Anna TitovaRussiaRUS9:48:00   133898
6450Saana NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN9:49:00   146258
6478Anna TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS9:50:00   143611
6457Emma-Leena PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:51:00   135937
6448Ronja NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN9:52:00   154157
6427Katri KontioKangasala SKFIN9:53:00   189654
6399Laura AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN9:54:00   44491
6456Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN9:55:00   159878
6489Helmi RuutiainenSaloisten ReipasFIN9:56:00   133925
6463Essi SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN9:57:00   179263
6491Vilja ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:59:00   155583
6464Elli SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:00:00   412831
6475Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:02:00   181824
6414Anni HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN10:03:00   176946
6436Elli LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN10:04:00   168046
6479Vanni TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFIN10:05:00   146184
6498Maria YurchukRussiaRUS10:06:00   129053
6443Aino MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:07:00   100875
6477Henna TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN10:08:00   181713
6417Elsa IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:09:00   169047
6490Aada VataaRastiPiikkiöFIN10:11:00   7
6421Anna KaitolaRastiketutFIN10:12:00   147440
6453Eeva PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:13:00   146153
6468Sara SorriSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:14:00   133915
6444Aino MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN10:15:00   189659
6461Ilona RuoholaMS ParmaFIN10:16:00   167229
6492Venla ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN10:18:00   191327
6401Elin FlakbergSwedenSWE10:19:00   194496
6404Liisa GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:20:00   180558
6433Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:21:00   152279
6487Tuuli-Maria TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN10:22:00   53934
6455Hilla PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:23:00   166716
6430Veera KorpiPohjankyrön RastiFIN10:24:00   50287
6465Ellen SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:25:00   123756
6422Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:26:00   142146
6407Olivia HahnSolf IKFIN10:27:00   145748
6445Loviisa MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN10:28:00   120224
6497Veera YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:29:00   190489
6418Maija InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:30:00   172926
6446Rosa MyrskogIK KronanFIN10:31:00   177309
6439Helmi LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN10:32:00   160295
6467Mette SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:33:00   191829
6473Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:34:00   180630
6494Reeta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:35:00   189974
6488Vasilisa BaranovaRussianRUS10:36:00   134677
6493Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:37:00   177658
6425Veera KieroLappeen RientoFIN10:39:00   54061
6449Alina NiggliFranceFRA10:40:00   133903
6458Maija Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN10:41:00   179869
6459Siiri RasimusSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:42:00   47614
6437Silja LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:43:00   180442
6472Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:44:00   411119
6452Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:45:00   74824
6442Kristiina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:46:00   136091
6438Noora LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN10:47:00   161458
6411Pihla HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:48:00   151007
6416af Fredrika HällströmOK77FIN10:50:00   128170
6451Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN10:51:00   152295
6426Pinja KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:52:00   409127
6420Maria JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:53:00   178042
6462Emilia RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:54:00   177219
6415Pihla HäkkinenKooveeFIN10:55:00   182905
6428Ida KontkanenKangasala SKFIN10:56:00   166031
6431Iina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN10:57:00   131527
6400Zlata EvropeytsevaRussiaRUS10:58:00   194860
6469Juulia SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:59:00   153459
6403Maija GomanVesaisen PojatFIN11:00:00   182808
6470Tinka SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:01:00   153461
6441Anni LoukusaIisuFIN11:02:00   113579
6496Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:03:00   193924
6402Anastasia FominaRussiaRUS11:04:00   194495
6454Lilja PesolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:05:00   180575
6413Nina HubmannSwitzerlandSUI11:06:00   194517
6480Josefiina TurunenKauhajoen KarhuFIN11:07:00   177815
6412Oili HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN11:08:00   146055
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English