IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D10RR 2. päivä

Lähtölista

6407Olivia HahnSolf IKFIN12:29:00   145748
6463Essi SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN12:30:00   179263
6459Siiri RasimusSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:31:00   47614
6458Maija Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN12:32:00   179869
6467Mette SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:33:00   191829
6492Venla ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN12:34:00   191327
6455Hilla PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:36:00   166716
6470Tinka SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:37:00   153461
6494Reeta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:38:00   189974
6496Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:39:00   193924
6422Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:40:00   142146
6472Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:41:00   411119
6468Sara SorriSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:42:00   133915
6418Maija InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:43:00   172926
6453Eeva PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:44:00   146153
6403Maija GomanVesaisen PojatFIN12:45:00   182808
6430Veera KorpiPohjankyrön RastiFIN12:46:00   50287
6425Veera KieroLappeen RientoFIN12:47:00   54061
6428Ida KontkanenKangasala SKFIN12:48:00   166031
6451Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN12:49:00   152295
6438Noora LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN12:50:00   161458
6452Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:51:00   74824
6454Lilja PesolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:52:00   180575
6457Emma-Leena PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:53:00   135937
6432Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN12:54:00   152171
6441Anni LoukusaIisuFIN12:55:00   113048
6420Maria JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:56:00   178042
6404Liisa GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:57:00   180558
6410Kia HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN12:58:00   183025
6478Anna TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS12:59:00   143611
6440Saima LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:00:00   189883
6493Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:01:00   177658
6442Kristiina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:02:00   136091
6401Elin FlakbergSwedenSWE13:03:00   194496
6416af Fredrika HällströmOK77FIN13:04:00   128170
6480Josefiina TurunenKauhajoen KarhuFIN13:05:00   177815
6411Pihla HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:06:00   151007
6469Juulia SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:07:00   153459
6433Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:08:00   152279
6465Ellen SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:09:00   123756
6447Kiia MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:10:00   54400
6497Veera YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:11:00   190489
6408Sanni HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:12:00   166679
6399Laura AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:13:00   44491
6445Loviisa MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN13:14:00   120224
6437Silja LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:15:00   180442
6456Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:16:00   159878
6431Iina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN13:17:00   131527
6426Pinja KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:18:00   409127
6495Kaisa VuopioPellon PonsiFIN13:19:00   181918
6444Aino MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:20:00   189659
6402Anastasia FominaRussiaRUS13:21:00   194495
6405Heidi HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN13:23:00   154548
6415Pihla HäkkinenKooveeFIN13:24:00   182905
6400Zlata EvropeytsevaRussiaRUS13:25:00   194860
6413Nina HubmannSwitzerlandSUI13:26:00   194517
6461Ilona RuoholaMS ParmaFIN13:27:00   167229
6462Emilia RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:28:00   177219
6448Ronja NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN13:30:00   154157
6450Saana NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:31:00   146258
6412Oili HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN13:32:00   146055
6486Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:33:00   404507
6460Venla RomuSomeron EsaFIN13:34:00   161633
6489Helmi RuutiainenSaloisten ReipasFIN13:35:00   133925
6424Eveliina KetolaKooveeFIN13:36:00   170397
6409Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:38:00   40620
6414Anni HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN13:39:00   176946
6427Katri KontioKangasala SKFIN13:40:00   189654
6464Elli SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:41:00   412831
6488Vasilisa BaranovaRussianRUS13:42:00   134677
6439Helmi LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:43:00   160295
6436Elli LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN13:45:00   168046
6471Aino SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:46:00   180652
6476Anna TitovaRussiaRUS13:47:00   133898
6473Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:48:00   180630
6449Alina NiggliFranceFRA13:49:00   133903
6498Maria YurchukRussiaRUS13:50:00   129053
6406Emma HaglundSolf IKFIN13:51:00   142420
6398Maija AaltoMS ParmaFIN13:53:00   156371
6487Tuuli-Maria TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN13:54:00   53934
6446Rosa MyrskogIK KronanFIN13:55:00   177309
6466Neea SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:56:00   177999
6443Aino MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:57:00   100875
6479Vanni TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:58:00   146184
6477Henna TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN13:59:00   181713
6419Marikki JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN14:00:00   182261
6475Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:01:00   181824
6490Aada VataaRastiPiikkiöFIN14:03:00   167726
6429Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN14:04:00   144754
6417Elsa IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:05:00   169047
6491Vilja ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:06:00   155583
6421Anna KaitolaRastiketutFIN14:07:00   147440
6423Anna KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:08:00   177907
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English