IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuu Orienteering Week, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 4 13.7.2013

B-pitkä

Finish 5,9 km

19845Arturs PauliusKums team49:01
29314Rahel FriederichSwitzerland Team50:34+1:33
39844Janis KumsTeam Latvia51:22+2:21
47390Sigurd DaehliLoten OL, NOR51:24+2:23
59319Sabine HauswirthLeksands OK55:02+6:01
67931Mari TikkanenLamSä59:36+10:35
79735Olli PuustinenIisVi1:00:24+11:23
88008Petri TeerikoskiLaLu1:05:25+16:24
99771Viktoriia Sukharevska1:05:59+16:58
107501Pekka KannusKangSK1:07:53+18:52
117347Juhani PäivärintaKiimU1:08:21+19:20
128150Tomi KorhonenHyRa1:10:14+21:13
139770Maryna Suzdalova1:11:19+22:18
149121Ari MatkaselkäOuHu1:11:21+22:20
158403Jorma KauppilaVeVe1:11:45+22:44
169756Lari Huusko1:11:54+22:53
178846Mikko Minkkinen1:12:23+23:22
189861Eetu VähäsöyrinkiSoJy1:12:50+23:49
199368Pekka LampelaSARE1:14:48+25:47
207134Seppo LamminmäkiEsAk1:16:11+27:10
217389Marianne DaehliNTNVI1:17:09+28:08
227804Stefano ZeniItaly1:17:14+28:13
238204Tiina AaltoKuuAa1:17:59+28:58
248535Markku RissanenTP1:18:05+29:04
257034Juha LeinonenKalevan RastiFIN1:20:29+31:28
267311Esa SillmanSV1:22:34+33:33
277651Antero TaipaleHS1:23:28+34:27
289306Isabel AurénOK Botnia1:24:17+35:16
297415Markku Nieminen1:24:32+35:31
309591Petri KarppinenVAKA1:25:49+36:48
319903Kari LoisaHirHe1:27:05+38:04
329917Riikka Mansikkaviita1:27:33+38:32
337490Jukka LaviKuoSu1:27:53+38:52
347782Ville Kalapudas1:28:33+39:32
359095Arto PaloniemiSalRe1:28:38+39:37
369829Mona LindrothAR1:28:39+39:38
378507Juhani SimonenKR1:29:07+40:06
388222Jari HolmbergUlvUra1:29:13+40:12
397026Jari KoivusaloSotkamon JymyFIN1:30:00+40:59
408627Kari MähönenJPR1:30:27+41:26
419826Petri Maunula1:30:43+41:42
427504Peter LillqvistKangasalaKSK1:31:15+42:14
437017Arto KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:32:47+43:46
449797Sirkku Juntunen1:33:00+43:59
457288Antti Rossi1:33:08+44:07
469602Thomas ÅmanOK Botnia1:34:16+45:15
479316Pekka Kemppainen1:34:43+45:42
488365Kimmo Tokkari1:35:32+46:31
499863Paula TurunenSuomRa1:35:34+46:33
509864Mikko TurunenSuomRa1:35:39+46:38
517442Ari PykyKiimU1:36:14+47:13
528047Niko OksanenRasTiimi1:36:29+47:28
537086Andreas MilzSkisportsverein Erfurt02 GER1:37:26+48:25
548465Juha VälimaaKoka1:38:26+49:25
558602Mareks KilupsLatvia1:40:31+51:30
567430Anni MatikainenRaske1:41:03+52:02
577070Inga-Lill SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:41:13+52:12
587487Mikko LeppävuoriKuoSu1:41:33+52:32
597069Katja SorriSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:41:38+52:37
609794Che-hao ChangChinese Taipei1:42:27+53:26
617353Olli-Pekka KilpiäinenKilpparit1:42:47+53:46
627881Marko PirinenKeU1:42:49+53:48
639697Vesa LassilaVetU1:44:26+55:25
647444Raimo HuhtanenKiimU1:45:22+56:21
659740Julia JakobssonTVV1:47:08+58:07
667567Timo VäkeväinenLynx1:48:56+59:55
677335Olli TiittoRasTiimi1:49:02+1:00:01
687979Ari HellmanMS Parma1:49:05+1:00:04
697535Aki HukkaKeKara1:49:14+1:00:13
707544Heli HelminenRaju1:49:59+1:00:58
717386Benjamin Sandell1:50:03+1:01:02
729920Kari MerikoskiRaKas1:50:59+1:01:58
738219Juha SuomalainenOH1:51:04+1:02:03
747222Dan AurènOK Botnia1:51:28+1:02:27
758419Teemu HärkönenTekU1:51:33+1:02:32
767568Roger RönnqvistOK Botnia1:51:41+1:02:40
779760Mikko KekäläinenPussihukat1:51:43+1:02:42
788229Heli LaineKauKa1:52:26+1:03:25
799795Wei-Lun LaiCTOA1:52:27+1:03:26
807160Hannu TervoLapVe1:52:30+1:03:29
819793Szu-Ying WuChinese Taipei1:54:12+1:05:11
828596Jorma Tervo1:56:23+1:07:22
837871Aku Ali-Rekola1:56:44+1:07:43
847226Hilding HaraldJk Falken1:58:02+1:09:01
857670Paula HakulinenEsSu1:58:35+1:09:34
868854Ulla JunttolaLaiVe1:58:38+1:09:37
877513Heli TielinenYP1:59:08+1:10:07
888598Salla HeikkinenOsVa2:00:07+1:11:06
898287Heli Murto2:00:51+1:11:50
907102Tuuli LajunenJRV2:01:22+1:12:21
917549Vesa ValkilaTuS2:03:03+1:14:02
927576Anni PitkänenRastivarsat2:03:12+1:14:11
937742Mikko SyrjälahtiRaVi2:03:23+1:14:22
949796Chun-Ming ChenCTOA2:03:32+1:14:31
957203Hannu VuorinenKyS2:03:40+1:14:39
969860Sirpa LintunenSiiRa2:03:49+1:14:48
977147Nesterova TvinaV.Novgorod2:04:13+1:15:12
987144Alexander OrlovV Novgorod2:04:26+1:15:25
997403Petri AiraksinenKuoSu2:04:35+1:15:34
1009156Anne-Maria Mäntylä2:04:56+1:15:55
1017387Ari Sainio2:08:56+1:19:55
1029853Tuomas RantoHaU2:09:20+1:20:19
1039118Olavi Meriläinen2:11:13+1:22:12
1049836Esa RajalaLS-372:11:21+1:22:20
1057833Eija PynnänenKalske2:12:13+1:23:12
1067385Anja-Leena LambergSalRe2:12:26+1:23:25
1079370Päivi PiminäinenKaSu2:14:54+1:25:53
1087255Pekka TjäderhaneLänRa2:14:58+1:25:57
1099748Veijo Kosola2:15:03+1:26:02
1107708Tiina HirvonenRaVa2:15:28+1:26:27
1117671Hannu HeineloHALVU2:19:41+1:30:40
1127212Päivi VarmavuoRR2:22:59+1:33:58
1138496Kwan Ni Wiwin LeungHKIOF2:23:19+1:34:18
1149556Juha SiltanenTuS2:27:19+1:38:18
1159141Satu Alavalkama2:30:51+1:41:50
1168198Mikko JuntunenRasPi2:35:05+1:46:04
1178953Mika Räsänen2:36:28+1:47:27
1189825Hannu Halonen2:36:58+1:47:57
1197947Paula AaltoRaVa3:01:31+2:12:30
1208279Pirjo Ruusunen3:24:28+2:35:27
7822Jussi-Pekka AnttilaSK PohjantähtiDNF
7151Alex ZhukovsiyV. NovgozodDNF
8235Matti NissinenNaViDNF
7560Jesse RuotsalainenDNF
7715Aleksi NyströmKamkDNF
8828Hannu AutioAVDNF
9852Tellervo RantoHaUDNF
7863Toni LindvousDQ
9921Matti SiippainenMotoraDQ
7786Kalervo GrekulaSalReDQ
7703Jouni AnttilaSuSiDQ
7934Timo MakkonenKRDQ
7938Helinä TurtinenKaiPrDQ
9044Vesa NikkiläDQ
8122Jukka PelkonenDQ
7126Jukka TarkkalaKiSuDQ
9612Kyösti HaatajaOHDNS
9617Peter BjörkgårdDNS
9662Risto HaapakoskiKaSuDNS
8397Anu ValkonenSuunta JyväskyläDNS
8404Tero HannukselavMuDNS
8412Marjo LehtonenDNS
8431Katja LaaksoviitaSuomRaDNS
8437Risto HaapakoskiKasuDNS
8511Tuomas HooliDNS
8520Jukka LehtolaOu-HuDNS
9605Juuso HulkkoDNS
9580Sauli VänskäDNS
9091Leena NiskanenTarpSDNS
9159Marko KorhonenYlämPyDNS
9175Miika NurmiVaaSuDNS
9176Aukusti KokkoIiSuDNS
9257Julia BauerAustriaDNS
9260Riku KorhonenDNS
9262Titta KaartinenDNS
9504Joonas JärveläDNS
9506Anni-Elina SääväläVePoDNS
9524Tapio PenttiläKaJuDNS
8545Vellu SorvariSoJyDNS
8555Eeva LinnainmaaKyRaDNS
8721Aino JuslénSuSiDNS
8737Päivi PiminäinenKaSuDNS
8762Markku LeppäläDNS
8765Elli LassilaKuKuDNS
8821Risto PorkkaDNS
8843Mika AlmCIKADNS
8872Hannu KymäläinenSuomRaDNS
8886Sanna ValkonenKaLyDNS
8101Risto LassilaRasTiimiDNS
8719Marko KelaOULREDNS
8716Kaisu HolmaOulReDNS
8712Leif MattsonJärla OrienteringDNS
8556Tiina LinnainmaaKyRaDNS
8584Heli TirkkonenVaaSuDNS
8599Salla KoskelaLHRDNS
8626Tapio MontonenKeuKiDNS
8636Tiina TiainenKRDNS
8690Tuija SchmidtDNS
8729Stefan LillandtOK KristinaDNS
8710Jorma KatainenKyläsuutariDNS
8711Merja KelaOulReDNS
8704Lars RunessonOKVivillDNS
9089Riitta HaverinenTarpsDNS
8304Heikki YijäläDNS
8154Heimo LahtiKangSKDNS
8130Arttu NiskanenSäySaDNS
8140Janne RytkyHaUDNS
8149Pentti HiirijokiNEON SPORTDNS
7043Kerttu NironenAnttolan UrheilijatFINDNS
7091Minna KantsilaTPDNS
7118Perttu RonkanenSK SamperiDNS
7120Eija TervoSoJyDNS
7154Alexander BendersDNS
7163Anu KoivistoKJVDNS
7189Timo PitkänenKEVDNS
7254Mia KuismaYllRaDNS
7264Hans TuominenDNS
8121Pasi TimonenDNS
8378Eija AarnioSuomRaDNS
7840Matti MäkitaloKoSDNS
8249Unto VäisänenSoJyDNS
7841Elina MäkitaloKoSDNS
8394Christoph JoohsS-JKLDNS
7851Toni IllaruPePoDNS
8345Diru GoosserisBelGDNS
8226Pertti HuotariDNS
7900Vesa LaulumaaDNS
8199Matti JärvinenTampereDNS
8187Jaana JaakoLänRaDNS
8025Harri ParkkinenPyPoDNS
8042Kari PuustinenIisViDNS
8160Mari TuomaalaTVVDNS
7266Mari Torri-TuominenDNS
7269Milla LotvonenLaiVeDNS
7281Otto JugaKeUDNS
8914Liisa TiitolaKSKDNS
8919Jani-Pekka PanttiSoJyDNS
8926Teuvo HautamäkiNUDNS
8957Sauli VänskäDNS
8964Kristoffer SlothAOKDNS
8994Antti ParkkinenDNS
9003Keijo IlmavirtaS-JKLDNS
9004Pirjo IlmavirtaDNS
9011Heikki RavaskaHaUDNS
9012Pekka RavaskaHaUDNS
9057Mikko HaverinenDNS
9058Herkko KumpulainenIisViDNS
9082Riku NiemiKaSuDNS
7820Marianne NissinenSK PohjantähtiDNS
7814Harri PaakkulainenEsSuDNS
7310Esa KorpleaLappRiDNS
7416Pekka LukkariSoJyDNS
7462Leila KeränenOuTaDNS
7523Kari IsokääntäKajuDNS
7559Jukka RapoAngADNS
7593Juha KorkeakangasUKDNS
7603Marja HakalaSuRaDNS
7604Jukka HakalaSuRaDNS
7605Mikko TurunenSuomRaDNS
7639Sakari ValtialaEkSuDNS
7709Lauri HolmiDNS
7713Panu MölsäRasHyDNS
7749John KewleyMDOCDNS
9083Eeva-Liisa NiemiKaSuDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English