IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuu Orienteering Week, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 3 11.7.2013

PERHE RR

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Konsta Peltola
KeuKi
2:30 (1)
4:39 (1)
2:09 (2)
6:49 (1)
2:10 (2)
10:02 (1)
3:13 (3)
11:48 (1)
1:46 (3)
12:38 (1)
50 (13)
13:39 (1)
1:01 (44)
13:39 (1)
-
13:39  Konsta Peltola
2   Noora Shnoro
SonPa
3:08 (12)
5:28 (6)
2:20 (4)
7:31 (2)
2:03 (1)
10:24 (2)
2:53 (1)
12:08 (2)
1:44 (2)
13:00 (2)
52 (15)
13:51 (2)
51 (7)
13:51 (2)
-
13:51  Noora Shnoro
3   Isak Finskas
IF Femman
2:59 (7)
5:10 (2)
2:11 (3)
7:34 (3)
2:24 (3)
11:07 (3)
3:33 (8)
13:02 (3)
1:55 (9)
13:58 (3)
56 (27)
14:56 (3)
58 (27)
14:56 (3)
-
14:56  Isak Finskas
4   Miika Tuomala
Suunta SKL
2:57 (6)
5:53 (9)
2:56 (15)
8:51 (7)
2:58 (11)
12:22 (6)
3:31 (6)
14:29 (4)
2:07 (21)
15:13 (4)
44 (3)
16:07 (4)
54 (8)
16:07 (4)
-
16:07  Miika Tuomala
5   Akseli Partanen
KangSK
3:12 (15)
6:15 (15)
3:03 (22)
8:55 (8)
2:40 (7)
12:37 (7)
3:42 (9)
14:37 (5)
2:00 (18)
15:33 (5)
56 (27)
16:31 (5)
58 (27)
16:31 (5)
-
16:31  Akseli Partanen
6   Lotta Karppinen
VaKa
2:56 (5)
5:56 (10)
3:00 (20)
9:03 (10)
3:07 (15)
12:48 (9)
3:45 (10)
15:02 (9)
2:14 (27)
15:47 (6)
45 (4)
16:36 (6)
49 (6)
16:36 (6)
-
16:36  Lotta Karppinen
7   Anna Karppinen
VaKa
3:06 (10)
5:59 (11)
2:53 (14)
9:07 (12)
3:08 (16)
12:52 (10)
3:45 (10)
15:04 (10)
2:12 (23)
15:51 (7)
47 (7)
16:48 (7)
57 (22)
16:48 (7)
-
16:48  Anna Karppinen
8   Kalle Peltoniemi
3:16 (16)
6:12 (14)
2:56 (15)
9:31 (14)
3:19 (24)
13:02 (11)
3:31 (6)
14:57 (8)
1:55 (9)
16:03 (8)
1:06 (60)
16:58 (8)
55 (12)
16:58 (8)
-
16:58  Kalle Peltoniemi
9   Iikka Heijari
VeVe
2:35 (2)
5:15 (4)
2:40 (10)
8:11 (5)
2:56 (10)
12:10 (5)
3:59 (15)
14:51 (7)
2:41 (69)
16:14 (10)
1:23 (133)
17:14 (9)
1:00 (38)
17:14 (9)
-
17:14  Iikka Heijari
10   Antti Miettunen
IiSu
2:40 (3)
5:12 (3)
2:32 (7)
7:56 (4)
2:44 (8)
11:50 (4)
3:54 (13)
14:38 (6)
2:48 (82)
16:06 (9)
1:28 (148)
17:15 (10)
1:09 (101)
17:15 (10)
-
17:15  Antti Miettunen
11   Antti-Jussi Karjalainen
3:18 (17)
7:06 (27)
3:48 (52)
9:43 (16)
2:37 (5)
13:53 (13)
4:10 (19)
15:48 (12)
1:55 (9)
16:36 (11)
48 (9)
17:40 (11)
1:04 (66)
17:40 (11)
-
17:40  Antti-Jussi Karjalainen
12   Hannes Häkkilä
KaJu
3:07 (11)
5:44 (8)
2:37 (9)
8:30 (6)
2:46 (9)
13:54 (14)
5:24 (60)
15:41 (11)
1:47 (4)
17:03 (12)
1:22 (130)
17:45 (12)
42 (1)
17:45 (12)
-
17:45  Hannes Häkkilä
13   Tinja Varonen
LeSi
3:28 (20)
7:32 (37)
4:04 (69)
10:46 (29)
3:14 (17)
14:12 (15)
3:26 (5)
16:05 (14)
1:53 (8)
17:04 (13)
59 (39)
17:59 (13)
55 (12)
17:59 (13)
-
17:59  Tinja Varonen
14   Kouta Heiskanen
VieKo
3:00 (9)
6:37 (19)
3:37 (40)
9:52 (17)
3:15 (19)
14:14 (16)
4:22 (22)
16:13 (16)
1:59 (14)
17:06 (14)
53 (18)
18:04 (14)
58 (27)
18:04 (14)
-
18:04  Kouta Heiskanen
15   Veikko Honkanen
KR
3:59 (42)
6:55 (22)
2:56 (15)
10:45 (28)
3:50 (43)
14:38 (18)
3:53 (12)
16:37 (17)
1:59 (14)
17:25 (16)
48 (9)
18:13 (15)
48 (2)
18:13 (15)
-
18:13  Veikko Honkanen
16   Matias Karelo
KooVee
2:44 (4)
5:25 (5)
2:41 (11)
8:59 (9)
3:34 (35)
13:52 (12)
4:53 (42)
16:11 (15)
2:19 (32)
17:22 (15)
1:11 (85)
18:16 (16)
54 (8)
18:16 (16)
-
18:16  Matias Karelo
17   Johannes Kiri
3:50 (35)
6:23 (16)
2:33 (8)
9:28 (13)
3:05 (14)
12:45 (8)
3:17 (4)
15:55 (13)
3:10 (121)
17:39 (17)
1:44 (189)
18:46 (17)
1:07 (90)
18:46 (17)
-
18:46  Johannes Kiri
18   Elias Jokela
HePo
7:48 (192)
9:39 (89)
1:51 (1)
12:54 (60)
3:15 (19)
15:56 (29)
3:02 (2)
17:29 (21)
1:33 (1)
18:10 (19)
41 (1)
18:58 (18)
48 (2)
18:58 (18)
-
18:58  Elias Jokela
19   Maija Näpänkangas
SK Pohjantähti
4:12 (51)
8:09 (49)
3:57 (64)
10:44 (26)
2:35 (4)
15:10 (21)
4:26 (24)
17:15 (19)
2:05 (19)
18:09 (18)
54 (20)
19:12 (19)
1:03 (52)
19:12 (19)
-
19:12  Maija Näpänkangas
20   Markus Lindeman
SoJy
4:09 (47)
7:08 (29)
2:59 (19)
11:50 (44)
4:42 (95)
15:53 (28)
4:03 (17)
17:40 (23)
1:47 (4)
18:26 (21)
46 (5)
19:29 (20)
1:03 (52)
19:29 (20)
-
19:29  Markus Lindeman
21   Filip Bergström
OK Kristina
3:37 (26)
6:46 (21)
3:09 (26)
10:04 (18)
3:18 (23)
14:47 (19)
4:43 (31)
17:15 (19)
2:28 (46)
18:25 (20)
1:10 (78)
19:30 (21)
1:05 (76)
19:30 (21)
-
19:30  Filip Bergström
22   Eemeli Piironen
MS Parma
3:35 (24)
6:00 (12)
2:25 (6)
10:38 (22)
4:38 (92)
16:09 (34)
5:31 (69)
18:01 (28)
1:52 (7)
18:47 (24)
46 (5)
19:43 (22)
56 (18)
19:43 (22)
-
19:43  Eemeli Piironen
23   Sanni Inkilä
KeuKi
4:21 (60)
7:44 (39)
3:23 (31)
11:52 (46)
4:08 (59)
15:52 (27)
4:00 (16)
17:47 (24)
1:55 (9)
18:41 (23)
54 (20)
19:46 (23)
1:05 (76)
19:46 (23)
-
19:46  Sanni Inkilä
24   Juuna Seppänen
EuVe
3:40 (28)
7:24 (34)
3:44 (48)
10:56 (32)
3:32 (34)
15:10 (21)
4:14 (20)
17:31 (22)
2:21 (36)
18:36 (22)
1:05 (55)
19:54 (24)
1:18 (145)
19:54 (24)
-
19:54  Juuna Seppänen
25   Siiri Siivonen
RasTiimi
3:29 (21)
7:14 (30)
3:45 (50)
10:31 (21)
3:17 (22)
15:10 (21)
4:39 (29)
17:52 (26)
2:42 (71)
18:58 (27)
1:06 (60)
19:58 (25)
1:00 (38)
19:58 (25)
-
19:58  Siiri Siivonen
26   Rasmus Hautala
Femman
3:52 (37)
7:18 (32)
3:26 (34)
10:41 (23)
3:23 (27)
15:24 (25)
4:43 (31)
17:53 (27)
2:29 (48)
18:52 (25)
59 (39)
20:00 (26)
1:08 (96)
20:00 (26)
-
20:00  Rasmus Hautala
27   Valtteri Saarinen
HLT
3:33 (22)
6:45 (20)
3:12 (28)
11:04 (33)
4:19 (67)
16:22 (42)
5:18 (53)
18:12 (30)
1:50 (6)
18:55 (26)
43 (2)
20:07 (27)
1:12 (117)
20:07 (27)
-
20:07  Valtteri Saarinen
28   Jesse Purmu
OrPo
4:35 (74)
7:44 (39)
3:09 (26)
10:48 (31)
3:04 (13)
15:31 (26)
4:43 (31)
18:02 (29)
2:31 (52)
19:22 (29)
1:20 (123)
20:22 (28)
1:00 (38)
20:22 (28)
-
20:22  Jesse Purmu
29   Ville Kotilehto
LapVe
4:18 (58)
8:14 (53)
3:56 (62)
12:12 (50)
3:58 (52)
16:17 (38)
4:05 (18)
18:29 (32)
2:12 (23)
19:22 (29)
53 (18)
20:26 (29)
1:04 (66)
20:26 (29)
-
20:26  Ville Kotilehto
29   Miia Saarikko
TP
3:55 (38)
8:18 (58)
4:23 (82)
12:20 (53)
4:02 (55)
16:18 (40)
3:58 (14)
18:31 (33)
2:13 (25)
19:28 (32)
57 (30)
20:26 (29)
58 (27)
20:26 (29)
-
20:26  Miia Saarikko
31   Aleksi Pirkonen
3:46 (30)
7:01 (23)
3:15 (30)
10:46 (29)
3:45 (39)
15:20 (24)
4:34 (27)
17:51 (25)
2:31 (52)
19:01 (28)
1:10 (78)
20:27 (31)
1:26 (176)
20:27 (31)
-
20:27  Aleksi Pirkonen
32   Selja Haase
OH
2:59 (7)
5:42 (7)
2:43 (12)
9:04 (11)
3:22 (26)
14:15 (17)
5:11 (48)
17:01 (18)
2:46 (78)
19:32 (33)
2:31 (251)
20:28 (32)
56 (18)
20:28 (32)
-
20:28  Selja Haase
33   Kerttu Alamäki
KeuKi
4:14 (52)
7:02 (25)
2:48 (13)
11:33 (39)
4:31 (82)
16:05 (32)
4:32 (26)
18:22 (31)
2:17 (29)
19:27 (31)
1:05 (55)
20:38 (33)
1:11 (111)
20:38 (33)
-
20:38  Kerttu Alamäki
34   Iisakki Jussinmäki
Halto
3:36 (25)
7:05 (26)
3:29 (35)
11:20 (34)
4:15 (66)
16:20 (41)
5:00 (44)
18:46 (38)
2:26 (43)
19:46 (36)
1:00 (42)
20:49 (34)
1:03 (52)
20:49 (34)
-
20:49  Iisakki Jussinmäki
35   Veikka Parkkisenniemi
VetU
4:09 (47)
7:51 (42)
3:42 (47)
11:48 (43)
3:57 (49)
16:35 (45)
4:47 (39)
18:42 (36)
2:07 (21)
19:44 (35)
1:02 (49)
20:51 (35)
1:07 (90)
20:51 (35)
-
20:51  Veikka Parkkisenniemi
36   Karri ja Tuomas Kuusinen
HS
4:06 (44)
7:06 (27)
3:00 (20)
11:26 (35)
4:20 (69)
16:17 (38)
4:51 (40)
18:40 (35)
2:23 (39)
19:37 (34)
57 (30)
20:55 (36)
1:18 (145)
20:55 (36)
-
20:55  Karri ja Tuomas Kuusinen
37   Samiir Musse
KauKa
3:09 (13)
6:23 (16)
3:14 (29)
10:09 (19)
3:46 (41)
16:03 (30)
5:54 (88)
18:45 (37)
2:42 (71)
20:02 (39)
1:17 (106)
20:59 (37)
57 (22)
20:59 (37)
-
20:59  Samiir Musse
38   Joel Lohela
YlikNM
4:28 (67)
8:31 (62)
4:03 (68)
11:29 (36)
2:58 (11)
16:09 (34)
4:40 (30)
18:59 (43)
2:50 (88)
19:56 (37)
57 (30)
21:00 (38)
1:04 (66)
21:00 (38)
-
21:00  Joel Lohela
39   Topi Uotila
KS
3:11 (14)
6:08 (13)
2:57 (18)
9:37 (15)
3:29 (30)
15:03 (20)
5:26 (62)
18:37 (34)
3:34 (161)
20:01 (38)
1:24 (135)
21:04 (39)
1:03 (52)
21:04 (39)
-
21:04  Topi Uotila
40   Salli Siivonen
RasTiimi
4:24 (63)
8:08 (48)
3:44 (48)
11:32 (38)
3:24 (28)
16:16 (37)
4:44 (34)
18:56 (40)
2:40 (66)
20:03 (40)
1:07 (64)
21:10 (40)
1:07 (90)
21:10 (40)
-
21:10  Salli Siivonen
41   Peetu Kärnä
KuPe
4:06 (44)
7:30 (35)
3:24 (33)
10:44 (26)
3:14 (17)
16:14 (36)
5:30 (65)
18:56 (40)
2:42 (71)
20:17 (44)
1:21 (126)
21:17 (41)
1:00 (38)
21:17 (41)
-
21:17  Peetu Kärnä
41   Kiia Kuusikko
SalRe
4:15 (54)
8:11 (52)
3:56 (62)
12:00 (48)
3:49 (42)
16:44 (46)
4:44 (34)
19:17 (45)
2:33 (56)
20:16 (42)
59 (39)
21:17 (41)
1:01 (44)
21:17 (41)
-
21:17  Kiia Kuusikko
43   Roope Määttä
KEMISU
3:23 (19)
6:28 (18)
3:05 (25)
10:29 (20)
4:01 (53)
16:06 (33)
5:37 (75)
18:57 (42)
2:51 (91)
20:16 (42)
1:19 (118)
21:33 (43)
1:17 (139)
21:33 (43)
-
21:33  Roope Määttä
44   Nia Kytäjä
HiKi
4:42 (81)
8:35 (66)
3:53 (55)
11:51 (45)
3:16 (21)
16:27 (43)
4:36 (28)
19:00 (44)
2:33 (56)
20:09 (41)
1:09 (72)
21:35 (44)
1:26 (176)
21:35 (44)
-
21:35  Nia Kytäjä
45   Essi Oksa
TarpSu
3:18 (17)
9:14 (81)
5:56 (153)
12:45 (58)
3:31 (33)
17:15 (48)
4:30 (25)
19:28 (47)
2:13 (25)
20:25 (45)
57 (30)
21:38 (45)
1:13 (120)
21:38 (45)
-
21:38  Essi Oksa
46   Aino Uotila
KS
3:37 (26)
7:17 (31)
3:40 (43)
10:41 (23)
3:24 (28)
16:34 (44)
5:53 (87)
19:26 (46)
2:52 (94)
20:32 (46)
1:06 (60)
21:48 (46)
1:16 (135)
21:48 (46)
-
21:48  Aino Uotila
47   Aada Paaso-Rantala
Iin Yritys
3:57 (40)
7:01 (23)
3:04 (23)
11:29 (36)
4:28 (76)
17:01 (47)
5:32 (71)
19:49 (48)
2:48 (82)
20:49 (48)
1:00 (42)
21:53 (47)
1:04 (66)
21:53 (47)
-
21:53  Aada Paaso-Rantala
48   Jussi Tuomisto
MS Parma
4:01 (43)
8:09 (49)
4:08 (72)
11:39 (40)
3:30 (31)
16:03 (30)
4:24 (23)
18:54 (39)
2:51 (91)
20:40 (47)
1:46 (195)
21:54 (48)
1:14 (123)
21:54 (48)
-
21:54  Jussi Tuomisto
49   Aapo Keronen
Kangasala
3:48 (32)
8:10 (51)
4:22 (80)
12:58 (61)
4:48 (102)
17:42 (51)
4:44 (34)
20:25 (51)
2:43 (74)
21:15 (49)
50 (13)
22:10 (49)
55 (12)
22:10 (49)
-
22:10  Aapo Keronen
50   Sonja Kuusisto
HV
4:48 (86)
8:48 (71)
4:00 (66)
12:07 (49)
3:19 (24)
17:20 (49)
5:13 (49)
20:03 (49)
2:43 (74)
21:18 (50)
1:15 (95)
22:12 (50)
54 (8)
22:12 (50)
-
22:12  Sonja Kuusisto
51   Alvan Laavainen
MS Parma
3:49 (33)
7:30 (35)
3:41 (45)
11:41 (41)
4:11 (62)
17:44 (53)
6:03 (93)
20:31 (52)
2:47 (79)
21:43 (52)
1:12 (87)
22:37 (51)
54 (8)
22:37 (51)
-
22:37  Alvan Laavainen
52   Veeti Partanen
SonPa
4:09 (47)
8:02 (46)
3:53 (55)
10:41 (23)
2:39 (6)
18:13 (57)
7:32 (157)
20:42 (54)
2:29 (48)
21:43 (52)
1:01 (47)
22:38 (52)
55 (12)
22:38 (52)
-
22:38  Veeti Partanen
52   Erkka Petrelius
OH
4:42 (81)
8:59 (74)
4:17 (75)
13:00 (63)
4:01 (53)
17:54 (54)
4:54 (43)
20:16 (50)
2:22 (37)
21:25 (51)
1:09 (72)
22:38 (52)
1:13 (120)
22:38 (52)
-
22:38  Erkka Petrelius
54   Venla ja Paavo Tilvis
KAJU
4:42 (81)
9:07 (79)
4:25 (83)
13:21 (67)
4:14 (65)
18:51 (64)
5:30 (65)
20:49 (56)
1:58 (13)
21:46 (55)
57 (30)
22:50 (54)
1:04 (66)
22:50 (54)
-
22:50  Venla ja Paavo Tilvis
55   Kimmo-Ilari ja Marjaana  Juntunen ja Pul
KalevanRasti
5:33 (119)
9:59 (101)
4:26 (84)
13:53 (75)
3:54 (46)
18:38 (62)
4:45 (38)
20:56 (57)
2:18 (31)
21:43 (52)
47 (7)
22:51 (55)
1:08 (96)
22:51 (55)
-
22:51  Kimmo-Ilari ja Marjaana  Juntunen ja Pul
56   Konsta Kinnunen
MU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:56  Konsta Kinnunen
57   Venla Saari
Pora
4:43 (84)
8:23 (59)
3:40 (43)
11:57 (47)
3:34 (35)
17:23 (50)
5:26 (62)
20:39 (53)
3:16 (133)
21:56 (57)
1:17 (106)
22:57 (56)
1:01 (44)
22:57 (56)
-
22:57  Venla Saari
58   Anni Peltoniemi
4:23 (62)
8:04 (47)
3:41 (45)
12:40 (57)
4:36 (87)
18:03 (56)
5:23 (59)
20:44 (55)
2:41 (69)
22:02 (59)
1:18 (112)
23:00 (57)
58 (27)
23:00 (57)
-
23:00  Anni Peltoniemi
59   Siiri Juntunen
Kasu
4:10 (50)
9:16 (83)
5:06 (117)
14:06 (81)
4:50 (105)
18:25 (59)
4:19 (21)
20:56 (57)
2:31 (52)
21:56 (57)
1:00 (42)
23:04 (58)
1:08 (96)
23:04 (58)
-
23:04  Siiri Juntunen
60   Päivi Kinnunen
KuPe
3:58 (41)
8:31 (62)
4:33 (91)
13:12 (66)
4:41 (93)
18:42 (63)
5:30 (65)
21:02 (59)
2:20 (34)
21:51 (56)
49 (11)
23:05 (59)
1:14 (123)
23:05 (59)
-
23:05  Päivi Kinnunen
61   Inka Mäenpää
SoJy
4:50 (88)
9:10 (80)
4:20 (78)
13:06 (64)
3:56 (47)
18:32 (60)
5:26 (62)
21:11 (60)
2:39 (65)
22:07 (60)
56 (27)
23:11 (60)
1:04 (66)
23:11 (60)
-
23:11  Inka Mäenpää
62   Kalle Tikkanen
KaSu
4:28 (67)
8:17 (56)
3:49 (53)
12:13 (51)
3:56 (47)
19:16 (69)
7:03 (138)
21:46 (64)
2:30 (50)
22:38 (62)
52 (15)
23:41 (61)
1:03 (52)
23:41 (61)
-
23:41  Kalle Tikkanen
63   Jenny Kinnunen
KuPe
4:31 (72)
8:41 (67)
4:10 (73)
13:31 (71)
4:50 (105)
18:51 (64)
5:20 (55)
21:21 (61)
2:30 (50)
22:25 (61)
1:04 (53)
23:43 (62)
1:18 (145)
23:43 (62)
-
23:43  Jenny Kinnunen
64   Rasmus Töyrylä
KyS
4:18 (58)
7:53 (45)
3:35 (38)
12:19 (52)
4:26 (74)
18:23 (58)
6:04 (96)
21:24 (62)
3:01 (107)
22:48 (63)
1:24 (135)
23:53 (63)
1:05 (76)
23:53 (63)
-
23:53  Rasmus Töyrylä
65   Atte Kirvesmies
KuoSu
4:56 (90)
8:41 (67)
3:45 (50)
12:38 (56)
3:57 (49)
18:57 (67)
6:19 (110)
21:56 (67)
2:59 (104)
23:14 (65)
1:18 (112)
24:11 (64)
57 (22)
24:11 (64)
-
24:11  Atte Kirvesmies
66   Helmi Keurulainen
Rasti E 4
4:24 (63)
9:00 (75)
4:36 (94)
12:45 (58)
3:45 (39)
18:00 (55)
5:15 (51)
21:35 (63)
3:35 (162)
23:06 (64)
1:31 (157)
24:21 (65)
1:15 (130)
24:21 (65)
-
24:21  Helmi Keurulainen
67   Aada Forsman
HiKi
3:33 (22)
8:16 (55)
4:43 (102)
13:27 (69)
5:11 (118)
19:37 (71)
6:10 (101)
22:17 (68)
2:40 (66)
23:29 (66)
1:12 (87)
24:28 (66)
59 (34)
24:28 (66)
-
24:28  Aada Forsman
68   Siiri Matero
KaSu
4:35 (74)
8:28 (60)
3:53 (55)
14:22 (86)
5:54 (147)
20:31 (82)
6:09 (100)
22:30 (72)
1:59 (14)
23:39 (70)
1:09 (72)
24:37 (67)
58 (27)
24:37 (67)
-
24:37  Siiri Matero
68   Akseli Oravainen
Siira
4:57 (91)
9:40 (90)
4:43 (102)
14:10 (83)
4:30 (79)
20:10 (74)
6:00 (91)
22:27 (70)
2:17 (29)
23:32 (67)
1:05 (55)
24:37 (67)
1:05 (76)
24:37 (67)
-
24:37  Akseli Oravainen
70   Emma Takalo
KaSu
4:40 (79)
8:34 (64)
3:54 (60)
14:09 (82)
5:35 (135)
20:24 (79)
6:15 (106)
22:29 (71)
2:05 (19)
23:44 (71)
1:15 (95)
24:40 (69)
56 (18)
24:40 (69)
-
24:40  Emma Takalo
71   Riina Kuusisto
Raiku
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:43  Riina Kuusisto
72   Kasper Bergström
Ok Kristina
3:46 (30)
7:52 (44)
4:06 (71)
12:29 (54)
4:37 (89)
17:43 (52)
5:14 (50)
21:49 (65)
4:06 (194)
23:38 (69)
1:49 (202)
24:44 (70)
1:06 (86)
24:44 (70)
-
24:44  Kasper Bergström
73   Liine Rönkkö
4:14 (52)
7:51 (42)
3:37 (40)
12:36 (55)
4:45 (99)
19:03 (68)
6:27 (116)
21:54 (66)
2:51 (91)
23:46 (72)
1:52 (212)
24:54 (71)
1:08 (96)
24:54 (71)
-
24:54  Liine Rönkkö
74   Olli-Petteri Haara
5:10 (100)
8:46 (70)
3:36 (39)
13:09 (65)
4:23 (72)
18:52 (66)
5:43 (80)
22:18 (69)
3:26 (148)
23:36 (68)
1:18 (112)
24:56 (72)
1:20 (158)
24:56 (72)
-
24:56  Olli-Petteri Haara
75   Setti Roimela
RR
10:02 (242)
12:25 (152)
2:23 (5)
16:22 (123)
3:57 (49)
21:26 (99)
5:04 (45)
23:25 (82)
1:59 (14)
24:17 (75)
52 (15)
25:05 (73)
48 (2)
25:05 (73)
-
25:05  Setti Roimela
76   Milka ja Oiva Tuomela
5:59 (135)
11:08 (125)
5:09 (118)
15:34 (107)
4:26 (74)
20:49 (88)
5:15 (51)
23:14 (79)
2:25 (41)
24:14 (73)
1:00 (42)
25:11 (74)
57 (22)
25:11 (74)
-
25:11  Milka ja Oiva Tuomela
77   Tommi Sivill
S-JKL
4:25 (65)
8:17 (56)
3:52 (54)
11:47 (42)
3:30 (31)
18:35 (61)
6:48 (124)
22:30 (72)
3:55 (187)
24:15 (74)
1:45 (191)
25:18 (75)
1:03 (52)
25:18 (75)
-
25:18  Tommi Sivill
78   Niila Kuusisto
5:31 (117)
9:52 (96)
4:21 (79)
14:12 (84)
4:20 (69)
20:18 (77)
6:06 (98)
22:52 (75)
2:34 (59)
24:19 (76)
1:27 (145)
25:22 (76)
1:03 (52)
25:22 (76)
-
25:22  Niila Kuusisto
79   Matias Seppä
TuS
4:16 (56)
8:34 (64)
4:18 (77)
13:22 (68)
4:48 (102)
20:33 (85)
7:11 (144)
23:39 (84)
3:06 (115)
24:37 (82)
58 (37)
25:37 (77)
1:00 (38)
25:37 (77)
-
25:37  Matias Seppä
80   Irina Eltsova
BB-Russia
5:40 (121)
10:16 (104)
4:36 (94)
14:53 (98)
4:37 (89)
20:32 (84)
5:39 (77)
22:59 (77)
2:27 (45)
24:19 (76)
1:20 (123)
25:38 (78)
1:19 (152)
25:38 (78)
-
25:38  Irina Eltsova
81   Netta Piispanen
LuuRa
4:17 (57)
8:45 (69)
4:28 (88)
13:28 (70)
4:43 (97)
19:27 (70)
5:59 (90)
22:53 (76)
3:26 (148)
24:39 (84)
1:46 (195)
25:42 (79)
1:03 (52)
25:42 (79)
-
25:42  Netta Piispanen
81   Ville Qvist
KoskRi
5:23 (107)
11:00 (122)
5:37 (139)
15:19 (102)
4:19 (67)
20:51 (90)
5:32 (71)
23:15 (80)
2:24 (40)
24:33 (79)
1:18 (112)
25:42 (79)
1:09 (101)
25:42 (79)
-
25:42  Ville Qvist
83    Lillqvist
KSK
6:24 (148)
11:44 (139)
5:20 (125)
15:53 (115)
4:09 (61)
21:24 (95)
5:31 (69)
23:43 (87)
2:19 (32)
24:38 (83)
55 (24)
25:43 (81)
1:05 (76)
25:43 (81)
-
25:43   Lillqvist
84   Vilja Takalo
KaSu
4:48 (86)
9:26 (88)
4:38 (98)
13:57 (77)
4:31 (82)
20:37 (86)
6:40 (118)
23:35 (83)
2:58 (102)
24:43 (86)
1:08 (66)
25:48 (82)
1:05 (76)
25:48 (82)
-
25:48  Vilja Takalo
85   Otto Näpänkangas
SK Pohjantähti
4:38 (77)
10:09 (102)
5:31 (132)
14:13 (85)
4:04 (56)
20:29 (81)
6:16 (107)
23:39 (84)
3:10 (121)
24:34 (80)
55 (24)
25:53 (83)
1:19 (152)
25:53 (83)
-
25:53  Otto Näpänkangas
85   Ville Larikka
Suju
5:25 (108)
9:57 (99)
4:32 (90)
14:04 (79)
4:07 (58)
19:41 (73)
5:37 (75)
23:03 (78)
3:22 (139)
24:26 (78)
1:23 (133)
25:53 (83)
1:27 (186)
25:53 (83)
-
25:53  Ville Larikka
85   Elli Taini
Koovee
3:44 (29)
7:37 (38)
3:53 (55)
14:36 (90)
6:59 (189)
20:26 (80)
5:50 (85)
23:24 (81)
2:58 (102)
24:36 (81)
1:12 (87)
25:53 (83)
1:17 (139)
25:53 (83)
-
25:53  Elli Taini
88   Jose Pernu
9:08 (229)
12:12 (146)
3:04 (23)
15:50 (113)
3:38 (37)
20:56 (91)
5:06 (46)
24:02 (94)
3:06 (115)
25:10 (93)
1:08 (66)
25:58 (86)
48 (2)
25:58 (86)
-
25:58  Jose Pernu
89   Henrik Juntunen
KR
7:18 (173)
12:17 (148)
4:59 (112)
16:22 (123)
4:05 (57)
21:31 (100)
5:09 (47)
23:51 (89)
2:20 (34)
24:48 (87)
57 (30)
26:02 (87)
1:14 (123)
26:02 (87)
-
26:02  Henrik Juntunen
90   Jere Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat KS
5:28 (111)
9:01 (76)
3:33 (37)
13:50 (73)
4:49 (104)
21:24 (95)
7:34 (160)
23:56 (92)
2:32 (55)
25:01 (89)
1:05 (55)
26:04 (88)
1:03 (52)
26:04 (88)
-
26:04  Jere Pylvänäinen
91   Lotta Oja
KaJu
3:51 (36)
7:44 (39)
3:53 (55)
12:59 (62)
5:15 (119)
19:37 (71)
6:38 (117)
22:45 (74)
3:08 (118)
24:42 (85)
1:57 (221)
26:08 (89)
1:26 (176)
26:08 (89)
-
26:08  Lotta Oja
92   Iivar Häggman
IF Femman
5:00 (93)
9:50 (94)
4:50 (106)
14:44 (95)
4:54 (109)
20:40 (87)
5:56 (89)
23:51 (89)
3:11 (126)
24:59 (88)
1:08 (66)
26:21 (90)
1:22 (164)
26:21 (90)
-
26:21  Iivar Häggman
93   Sebastian Saleem
3:49 (33)
8:15 (54)
4:26 (84)
16:34 (126)
8:19 (227)
21:25 (97)
4:51 (40)
23:51 (89)
2:26 (43)
25:08 (91)
1:17 (106)
26:26 (91)
1:18 (145)
26:26 (91)
-
26:26  Sebastian Saleem
94   Oona Pirinen
KeKaRa
4:21 (60)
8:52 (72)
4:31 (89)
14:42 (92)
5:50 (143)
20:14 (75)
5:32 (71)
23:43 (87)
3:29 (153)
25:07 (90)
1:24 (135)
26:34 (92)
1:27 (186)
26:34 (92)
-
26:34  Oona Pirinen
95   Iisa Pekkinen
Pihkaniskat
5:07 (97)
10:45 (117)
5:38 (140)
15:22 (105)
4:37 (89)
21:42 (102)
6:20 (111)
24:29 (97)
2:47 (79)
25:45 (97)
1:16 (103)
26:44 (93)
59 (34)
26:44 (93)
-
26:44  Iisa Pekkinen
95   Essi Lindroos
5:58 (134)
10:20 (105)
4:22 (80)
14:28 (87)
4:08 (59)
21:43 (103)
7:15 (147)
24:33 (99)
2:50 (88)
25:48 (98)
1:15 (95)
26:44 (93)
56 (18)
26:44 (93)
-
26:44  Essi Lindroos
95   Milla Kostamo
SK Vuoksi
4:30 (71)
8:29 (61)
3:59 (65)
17:00 (131)
8:31 (231)
21:44 (104)
4:44 (34)
24:12 (95)
2:28 (46)
25:20 (94)
1:08 (66)
26:44 (93)
1:24 (169)
26:44 (93)
-
26:44  Milla Kostamo
95   Milla Säteri
RaN
3:55 (38)
7:18 (32)
3:23 (31)
13:56 (76)
6:38 (177)
20:50 (89)
6:54 (132)
24:13 (96)
3:23 (142)
25:39 (95)
1:26 (142)
26:44 (93)
1:05 (76)
26:44 (93)
-
26:44  Milla Säteri
99   Olli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
4:31 (72)
9:04 (77)
4:33 (91)
13:50 (73)
4:46 (100)
20:31 (82)
6:41 (119)
23:59 (93)
3:28 (152)
25:51 (99)
1:52 (212)
26:46 (97)
55 (12)
26:46 (97)
-
26:46  Olli Niinimäki
99   Hanna Rantala
OH
4:40 (79)
10:47 (118)
6:07 (160)
15:39 (109)
4:52 (107)
21:09 (94)
5:30 (65)
24:32 (98)
3:23 (142)
25:43 (96)
1:11 (85)
26:46 (97)
1:03 (52)
26:46 (97)
-
26:46  Hanna Rantala
101   Helmiina/Heikki Anttonen/Paganus
AngA
5:49 (125)
10:40 (114)
4:51 (107)
14:32 (89)
3:52 (44)
20:14 (75)
5:42 (79)
23:40 (86)
3:26 (148)
25:09 (92)
1:29 (151)
27:09 (99)
2:00 (240)
27:09 (99)
-
27:09  Helmiina/Heikki Anttonen/Paganus
102   Konsta Sulantaus
HiKi
5:30 (116)
11:29 (136)
5:59 (154)
15:59 (117)
4:30 (79)
22:02 (108)
6:03 (93)
24:59 (106)
2:57 (101)
26:09 (100)
1:10 (78)
27:19 (100)
1:10 (105)
27:19 (100)
-
27:19  Konsta Sulantaus
103   Outi Teemu Elli Teppo To Numminen
UrjU
5:45 (122)
9:40 (90)
3:55 (61)
15:46 (112)
6:06 (154)
21:53 (107)
6:07 (99)
24:48 (100)
2:55 (98)
26:09 (100)
1:21 (126)
27:28 (101)
1:19 (152)
27:28 (101)
-
27:28  Outi Teemu Elli Teppo To Numminen
104   Jenna Keränen
RasHy
4:28 (67)
9:21 (87)
4:53 (109)
14:47 (96)
5:26 (128)
21:39 (101)
6:52 (126)
24:50 (102)
3:11 (126)
26:32 (106)
1:42 (186)
27:32 (102)
1:00 (38)
27:32 (102)
-
27:32  Jenna Keränen
105   Emmi Vehkaoja
YlikNm
5:00 (93)
11:07 (124)
6:07 (160)
15:20 (103)
4:13 (64)
21:05 (93)
5:45 (81)
25:05 (107)
4:00 (191)
26:20 (102)
1:15 (95)
27:34 (103)
1:14 (123)
27:34 (103)
-
27:34  Emmi Vehkaoja
106   Ada Westerberg
ViPa
5:08 (98)
10:48 (119)
5:40 (142)
15:34 (107)
4:46 (100)
21:25 (97)
5:51 (86)
24:50 (102)
3:25 (145)
26:26 (104)
1:36 (171)
27:38 (104)
1:12 (117)
27:38 (104)
-
27:38  Ada Westerberg
107   Taru Kokko
HS
5:29 (113)
10:42 (115)
5:13 (120)
15:26 (106)
4:44 (98)
21:52 (106)
6:26 (114)
25:08 (108)
3:16 (133)
26:27 (105)
1:19 (118)
27:40 (105)
1:13 (120)
27:40 (105)
-
27:40  Taru Kokko
108   Oili Lukkari
RR
6:02 (139)
11:19 (133)
5:17 (123)
16:37 (128)
5:18 (122)
22:54 (122)
6:17 (108)
25:38 (111)
2:44 (76)
26:35 (107)
57 (30)
27:45 (106)
1:10 (105)
27:45 (106)
-
27:45  Oili Lukkari
109   Kaapo Tusa
7:39 (190)
11:10 (128)
3:31 (36)
17:11 (134)
6:01 (152)
22:29 (112)
5:18 (53)
25:19 (110)
2:50 (88)
26:55 (112)
1:36 (171)
27:54 (107)
59 (34)
27:54 (107)
-
27:54  Kaapo Tusa
110   Inka Heinonen
6:26 (149)
11:42 (137)
5:16 (122)
17:24 (138)
5:42 (140)
22:45 (117)
5:21 (58)
25:38 (111)
2:53 (97)
26:41 (111)
1:03 (50)
27:55 (108)
1:14 (123)
27:55 (108)
-
27:55  Inka Heinonen
111   Tuukka Hirvikallio
LuuRa
5:04 (96)
9:44 (93)
4:40 (101)
16:17 (121)
6:33 (173)
22:05 (109)
5:48 (83)
25:18 (109)
3:13 (130)
26:36 (109)
1:18 (112)
27:56 (109)
1:20 (158)
27:56 (109)
-
27:56  Tuukka Hirvikallio
112   Eemeli Venho
Maarian Mahti
4:53 (89)
10:29 (107)
5:36 (138)
14:49 (97)
4:20 (69)
20:23 (78)
5:34 (74)
25:41 (113)
5:18 (244)
26:35 (107)
54 (20)
28:02 (110)
1:27 (186)
28:02 (110)
-
28:02  Eemeli Venho
113   Michail Doroguntsev
Yuventa
6:00 (137)
11:24 (135)
5:24 (127)
17:01 (132)
5:37 (136)
23:24 (128)
6:23 (112)
25:46 (115)
2:22 (37)
27:03 (113)
1:17 (106)
28:14 (111)
1:11 (111)
28:14 (111)
-
28:14  Michail Doroguntsev
114   Topias ja Tony Halla-Aho
HimU
5:29 (113)
11:13 (129)
5:44 (145)
17:48 (142)
6:35 (175)
23:08 (125)
5:20 (55)
25:46 (115)
2:38 (64)
27:08 (114)
1:22 (130)
28:15 (112)
1:07 (90)
28:15 (112)
-
28:15  Topias ja Tony Halla-Aho
115   Vili Lindroos
KR
5:50 (126)
13:06 (160)
7:16 (202)
17:38 (140)
4:32 (86)
23:19 (127)
5:41 (78)
26:11 (122)
2:52 (94)
27:14 (116)
1:03 (50)
28:17 (113)
1:03 (52)
28:17 (113)
-
28:17  Vili Lindroos
115   Saana-Mari Ekström
MS Parma
4:37 (76)
8:53 (73)
4:16 (74)
13:58 (78)
5:05 (113)
21:04 (92)
7:06 (140)
24:48 (100)
3:44 (171)
26:37 (110)
1:49 (202)
28:17 (113)
1:40 (218)
28:17 (113)
-
28:17  Saana-Mari Ekström
117   Max Nyman
MS Parma
5:14 (102)
9:40 (90)
4:26 (84)
18:13 (146)
8:33 (232)
23:33 (130)
5:20 (55)
26:08 (120)
2:35 (62)
27:09 (115)
1:01 (47)
28:18 (115)
1:09 (101)
28:18 (115)
-
28:18  Max Nyman
118   Aksel Leino
HiKi
6:02 (139)
10:37 (111)
4:35 (93)
15:52 (114)
5:15 (119)
22:52 (120)
7:00 (136)
25:55 (117)
3:03 (111)
27:15 (117)
1:20 (123)
28:19 (116)
1:04 (66)
28:19 (116)
-
28:19  Aksel Leino
119   Otso Talvioja
RaHa
5:27 (110)
10:30 (109)
5:03 (115)
15:55 (116)
5:25 (126)
22:41 (114)
6:46 (122)
24:56 (105)
2:15 (28)
27:23 (121)
2:27 (248)
28:32 (117)
1:09 (101)
28:32 (117)
-
28:32  Otso Talvioja
120   Kalle/Mari Huure
TuS
5:55 (131)
10:42 (115)
4:47 (104)
16:22 (123)
5:40 (138)
23:16 (126)
6:54 (132)
26:05 (118)
2:49 (86)
27:21 (120)
1:16 (103)
28:38 (118)
1:17 (139)
28:38 (118)
-
28:38  Kalle/Mari Huure
121   Lumi Heiskanen
VieKo
4:08 (46)
10:29 (107)
6:21 (170)
16:47 (129)
6:18 (162)
22:52 (120)
6:05 (97)
26:10 (121)
3:18 (136)
27:19 (118)
1:09 (72)
28:39 (119)
1:20 (158)
28:39 (119)
-
28:39  Lumi Heiskanen
122   Frida Fagerlund
OK Raseborg
4:15 (54)
9:14 (81)
4:59 (112)
14:42 (92)
5:28 (130)
22:20 (111)
7:38 (164)
25:45 (114)
3:25 (145)
27:19 (118)
1:34 (165)
28:47 (120)
1:28 (193)
28:47 (120)
-
28:47  Frida Fagerlund
123   Rasmus Pääkkönen
OH
4:46 (85)
10:38 (112)
5:52 (151)
15:44 (110)
5:06 (115)
23:50 (131)
8:06 (181)
26:30 (126)
2:40 (66)
27:47 (122)
1:17 (106)
28:48 (121)
1:01 (44)
28:48 (121)
-
28:48  Rasmus Pääkkönen
124   Siru Koskela
HalTo
5:12 (101)
10:38 (112)
5:26 (129)
14:31 (88)
3:53 (45)
21:49 (105)
7:18 (150)
24:53 (104)
3:04 (113)
26:23 (103)
1:30 (153)
28:53 (122)
2:30 (254)
28:53 (122)
-
28:53  Siru Koskela
125   Saara-Sofia Sallila
HS
5:45 (122)
11:13 (129)
5:28 (130)
17:40 (141)
6:27 (168)
23:05 (124)
5:25 (61)
26:22 (124)
3:17 (135)
27:48 (123)
1:26 (142)
29:05 (123)
1:17 (139)
29:05 (123)
-
29:05  Saara-Sofia Sallila
126   Kristiina Eskelinen
YlämPy
4:38 (77)
9:16 (83)
4:38 (98)
13:44 (72)
4:28 (76)
23:27 (129)
9:43 (218)
26:59 (128)
3:32 (157)
27:57 (124)
58 (37)
29:23 (124)
1:26 (176)
29:23 (124)
-
29:23  Kristiina Eskelinen
127   Mirva Salmi
TuS
5:55 (131)
10:48 (119)
4:53 (109)
16:13 (120)
5:25 (126)
22:38 (113)
6:25 (113)
26:14 (123)
3:36 (165)
28:15 (128)
2:01 (226)
29:30 (125)
1:15 (130)
29:30 (125)
-
29:30  Mirva Salmi
128   Helmiina Similä
SK Pohjantähti
5:32 (118)
10:23 (106)
4:51 (107)
17:20 (137)
6:57 (186)
24:13 (135)
6:53 (128)
26:47 (127)
2:34 (59)
28:08 (126)
1:21 (126)
29:32 (126)
1:24 (169)
29:32 (126)
-
29:32  Helmiina Similä
129   Jenny Hilo
Lynx
5:45 (122)
9:50 (94)
4:05 (70)
16:50 (130)
7:00 (191)
24:23 (137)
7:33 (158)
27:11 (131)
2:48 (82)
28:30 (129)
1:19 (118)
29:34 (127)
1:04 (66)
29:34 (127)
-
29:34  Jenny Hilo
130   Linus Mattle
OL Amriswil
6:35 (152)
11:14 (131)
4:39 (100)
15:44 (110)
4:30 (79)
22:46 (119)
7:02 (137)
26:27 (125)
3:41 (168)
27:57 (124)
1:30 (153)
29:35 (128)
1:38 (213)
29:35 (128)
-
29:35  Linus Mattle
131   Martti Kemppainen
Lilalvo
6:20 (146)
12:33 (153)
6:13 (164)
16:17 (121)
3:44 (38)
24:17 (136)
8:00 (176)
27:17 (134)
3:00 (105)
28:12 (127)
55 (24)
29:38 (129)
1:26 (176)
29:38 (129)
-
29:38  Martti Kemppainen
132   Matti Korteniemi
PelPo
5:29 (113)
11:01 (123)
5:32 (135)
16:03 (119)
5:02 (112)
22:45 (117)
6:42 (120)
27:16 (133)
4:31 (217)
28:31 (130)
1:15 (95)
29:47 (130)
1:16 (135)
29:47 (130)
-
29:47  Matti Korteniemi
133   Pekka Hukkanen
4:27 (66)
9:20 (86)
4:53 (109)
15:15 (101)
5:55 (148)
24:36 (138)
9:21 (206)
27:36 (136)
3:00 (105)
28:45 (133)
1:09 (72)
29:51 (131)
1:06 (86)
29:51 (131)
-
29:51  Pekka Hukkanen
134   Viljami Kojola
5:51 (128)
9:52 (96)
4:01 (67)
14:57 (99)
5:05 (113)
22:42 (116)
7:45 (169)
27:47 (139)
5:05 (237)
28:57 (134)
1:10 (78)
29:54 (132)
57 (22)
29:54 (132)
-
29:54  Viljami Kojola
135   Anna-Noora Korhonen
S-JKL
5:16 (104)
12:06 (143)
6:50 (188)
17:15 (136)
5:09 (117)
23:04 (123)
5:49 (84)
27:08 (129)
4:04 (193)
28:40 (131)
1:32 (160)
30:04 (133)
1:24 (169)
30:04 (133)
-
30:04  Anna-Noora Korhonen
136   Antti Isoherranen
Lynx
4:57 (91)
10:31 (110)
5:34 (137)
15:07 (100)
4:36 (87)
22:41 (114)
7:34 (160)
27:10 (130)
4:29 (215)
29:04 (135)
1:54 (216)
30:15 (134)
1:11 (111)
30:15 (134)
-
30:15  Antti Isoherranen
137   Mikaela Laaksola
7:27 (178)
11:53 (141)
4:26 (84)
16:35 (127)
4:42 (95)
23:54 (133)
7:19 (152)
27:44 (137)
3:50 (177)
29:19 (137)
1:35 (168)
30:20 (135)
1:01 (44)
30:20 (135)
-
30:20  Mikaela Laaksola
138   Aapo Fränti
Rasku
4:28 (67)
9:53 (98)
5:25 (128)
15:20 (103)
5:27 (129)
22:13 (110)
6:53 (128)
26:06 (119)
3:53 (183)
28:43 (132)
2:37 (256)
30:21 (136)
1:38 (213)
30:21 (136)
-
30:21  Aapo Fränti
139   Tim & Mirja Huber
OLV Zug
5:15 (103)
10:48 (119)
5:33 (136)
17:50 (143)
7:02 (192)
24:42 (140)
6:52 (126)
27:29 (135)
2:47 (79)
29:20 (138)
1:51 (211)
30:25 (137)
1:05 (76)
30:25 (137)
-
30:25  Tim & Mirja Huber
140   Saara Vanninen
5:28 (111)
9:06 (78)
3:38 (42)
14:04 (79)
4:58 (111)
24:08 (134)
10:04 (225)
27:13 (132)
3:05 (114)
29:24 (139)
2:11 (240)
30:34 (138)
1:10 (105)
30:34 (138)
-
30:34  Saara Vanninen
141   Rasmus Ruusuvuori
VaRa
6:11 (143)
12:14 (147)
6:03 (157)
18:52 (151)
6:38 (177)
24:54 (142)
6:02 (92)
28:02 (140)
3:08 (118)
29:12 (136)
1:10 (78)
30:39 (139)
1:27 (186)
30:39 (139)
-
30:39  Rasmus Ruusuvuori
142   Anni-Marikki/Silja Haarala/Ruutiainen
Salve
5:21 (105)
9:57 (99)
4:36 (94)
14:38 (91)
4:41 (93)
23:53 (132)
9:15 (205)
27:46 (138)
3:53 (183)
29:35 (141)
1:49 (202)
30:40 (140)
1:05 (76)
30:40 (140)
-
30:40  Anni-Marikki/Silja Haarala/Ruutiainen
143   Niklas Hirvilahti
VeVe
7:34 (188)
13:05 (159)
5:31 (132)
18:33 (148)
5:28 (130)
24:36 (138)
6:03 (93)
28:09 (141)
3:33 (159)
29:33 (140)
1:24 (135)
31:18 (141)
1:45 (225)
31:18 (141)
-
31:18  Niklas Hirvilahti
144   Aino Isolahti
SK Pohjantähti
6:06 (141)
11:09 (126)
5:03 (115)
17:24 (138)
6:15 (160)
25:30 (143)
8:06 (181)
28:42 (142)
3:12 (128)
30:16 (142)
1:34 (165)
31:27 (142)
1:11 (111)
31:27 (142)
-
31:27  Aino Isolahti
145   Kaisla Häkkinen
KooVee
6:26 (149)
12:52 (157)
6:26 (172)
18:56 (152)
6:04 (153)
26:02 (147)
7:06 (140)
29:12 (146)
3:10 (121)
30:25 (144)
1:13 (92)
31:32 (143)
1:07 (90)
31:32 (143)
-
31:32  Kaisla Häkkinen
145   Vieno Kantola
8:48 (224)
15:07 (198)
6:19 (167)
19:35 (161)
4:28 (76)
26:17 (151)
6:42 (120)
29:19 (147)
3:02 (109)
30:28 (145)
1:09 (72)
31:32 (143)
1:04 (66)
31:32 (143)
-
31:32  Vieno Kantola
145   Nooa Rantala
KaRa
5:09 (99)
10:11 (103)
5:02 (114)
16:02 (118)
5:51 (145)
24:44 (141)
8:42 (196)
28:43 (143)
3:59 (190)
30:16 (142)
1:33 (163)
31:32 (143)
1:16 (135)
31:32 (143)
-
31:32  Nooa Rantala
148   Lenni Kallela
HS
5:22 (106)
12:17 (148)
6:55 (192)
19:46 (164)
7:29 (204)
26:43 (159)
6:57 (134)
29:31 (152)
2:48 (82)
30:46 (150)
1:15 (95)
31:44 (146)
58 (27)
31:44 (146)
-
31:44  Lenni Kallela
149   Heikki Hekkala
KAUS
6:52 (157)
13:18 (164)
6:26 (172)
20:14 (172)
6:56 (185)
26:27 (152)
6:13 (104)
29:19 (147)
2:52 (94)
30:38 (146)
1:19 (118)
31:48 (147)
1:10 (105)
31:48 (147)
-
31:48  Heikki Hekkala
150   Katariina Friman
HyRa
7:29 (183)
13:59 (180)
6:30 (176)
19:55 (168)
5:56 (149)
26:12 (148)
6:17 (108)
29:27 (151)
3:15 (132)
30:44 (149)
1:17 (106)
31:55 (148)
1:11 (111)
31:55 (148)
-
31:55  Katariina Friman
151   Selma Kuoppala
Tarpsu
8:24 (207)
13:33 (170)
5:09 (118)
19:10 (155)
5:37 (136)
25:58 (146)
6:48 (124)
29:00 (144)
3:02 (109)
30:39 (147)
1:39 (178)
31:59 (149)
1:20 (158)
31:59 (149)
-
31:59  Selma Kuoppala
152   Sinja Nojonen
JRV
8:08 (199)
14:08 (184)
6:00 (155)
20:44 (182)
6:36 (176)
26:29 (154)
5:45 (81)
29:50 (155)
3:21 (138)
30:58 (151)
1:08 (66)
32:15 (150)
1:17 (139)
32:15 (150)
-
32:15  Sinja Nojonen
153   Eerika Karvonen
SalRe
5:53 (130)
11:14 (131)
5:21 (126)
19:48 (165)
8:34 (233)
27:04 (163)
7:16 (148)
29:37 (153)
2:33 (56)
31:12 (154)
1:35 (168)
32:22 (151)
1:10 (105)
32:22 (151)
-
32:22  Eerika Karvonen
154   Eemeli Friman
HyRa
7:27 (178)
15:01 (196)
7:34 (215)
19:32 (160)
4:31 (82)
27:50 (173)
8:18 (188)
30:26 (162)
2:36 (63)
31:20 (155)
54 (20)
32:26 (152)
1:06 (86)
32:26 (152)
-
32:26  Eemeli Friman
155   Kaisla Heinonen
HS
7:27 (178)
16:33 (223)
9:06 (245)
20:44 (182)
4:11 (62)
27:58 (175)
7:14 (146)
30:47 (165)
2:49 (86)
31:36 (159)
49 (11)
32:35 (153)
59 (34)
32:35 (153)
-
32:35  Kaisla Heinonen
156   Hilma ja Eevi Lilja
AnttU
6:55 (161)
13:21 (165)
6:26 (172)
18:29 (147)
5:08 (116)
25:47 (145)
7:18 (150)
29:10 (145)
3:23 (142)
31:08 (153)
1:58 (223)
32:39 (154)
1:31 (198)
32:39 (154)
-
32:39  Hilma ja Eevi Lilja
157   Emma Vaherlehto
TVV
6:17 (144)
12:24 (150)
6:07 (160)
18:51 (150)
6:27 (168)
26:12 (148)
7:21 (153)
29:48 (154)
3:36 (165)
31:24 (157)
1:36 (171)
32:40 (155)
1:16 (135)
32:40 (155)
-
32:40  Emma Vaherlehto
158   Veeti Viippola
OuTa
7:02 (168)
11:49 (140)
4:47 (104)
17:07 (133)
5:18 (122)
26:14 (150)
9:07 (203)
29:23 (149)
3:09 (120)
30:41 (148)
1:18 (112)
32:41 (156)
2:00 (240)
32:41 (156)
-
32:41  Veeti Viippola
159   Matteus Hanhijärvi
ESAK
6:47 (155)
12:04 (142)
5:17 (123)
17:54 (145)
5:50 (143)
25:30 (143)
7:36 (163)
29:23 (149)
3:53 (183)
31:01 (152)
1:38 (177)
32:44 (157)
1:43 (222)
32:44 (157)
-
32:44  Matteus Hanhijärvi
160   Juuso Korpi
8:09 (200)
15:57 (214)
7:48 (218)
20:22 (176)
4:25 (73)
26:36 (157)
6:14 (105)
29:55 (156)
3:19 (137)
31:23 (156)
1:28 (148)
32:45 (158)
1:22 (164)
32:45 (158)
-
32:45  Juuso Korpi
161   Venla Portimojärvi
OH
7:01 (167)
13:43 (174)
6:42 (184)
19:49 (166)
6:06 (154)
27:14 (166)
7:25 (155)
30:39 (164)
3:25 (145)
31:39 (160)
1:00 (42)
32:53 (159)
1:14 (123)
32:53 (159)
-
32:53  Venla Portimojärvi
162   Siru Lindroth
Kara
6:41 (153)
13:17 (162)
6:36 (180)
18:45 (149)
5:28 (130)
26:28 (153)
7:43 (166)
30:03 (157)
3:35 (162)
31:55 (164)
1:52 (212)
32:58 (160)
1:03 (52)
32:58 (160)
-
32:58  Siru Lindroth
163   Vilma Liuha
KSK
6:19 (145)
13:55 (178)
7:36 (216)
19:36 (163)
5:41 (139)
26:34 (156)
6:58 (135)
30:05 (158)
3:31 (156)
31:35 (158)
1:30 (153)
32:59 (161)
1:24 (169)
32:59 (161)
-
32:59  Vilma Liuha
164   Elina Syväluoma
TuS
5:50 (126)
12:24 (150)
6:34 (179)
19:49 (166)
7:25 (202)
27:56 (174)
8:07 (184)
30:59 (166)
3:03 (111)
32:11 (166)
1:12 (87)
33:12 (162)
1:01 (44)
33:12 (162)
-
33:12  Elina Syväluoma
165   Moriyo Ckidanova
Lytkarino K-2
5:02 (95)
9:19 (85)
4:17 (75)
14:43 (94)
5:24 (125)
26:36 (157)
11:53 (248)
30:06 (159)
3:30 (154)
31:54 (162)
1:48 (198)
33:17 (163)
1:23 (166)
33:17 (163)
-
33:17  Moriyo Ckidanova
166   Hugo Lehtonen
RaVa
8:23 (206)
14:27 (189)
6:04 (158)
19:19 (157)
4:52 (107)
27:03 (161)
7:44 (167)
30:36 (163)
3:33 (159)
32:00 (165)
1:24 (135)
33:26 (164)
1:26 (176)
33:26 (164)
-
33:26  Hugo Lehtonen
166   Roni Kokkoniemi
Ylivieskan kuula
8:29 (213)
14:12 (185)
5:43 (143)
22:32 (205)
8:20 (228)
28:44 (185)
6:12 (102)
31:09 (167)
2:25 (41)
32:24 (167)
1:15 (95)
33:26 (164)
1:02 (51)
33:26 (164)
-
33:26  Roni Kokkoniemi
168   Tilde Bergström
OK Kristina
5:59 (135)
12:42 (156)
6:43 (185)
17:13 (135)
4:31 (82)
26:59 (160)
9:46 (219)
30:09 (160)
3:10 (121)
31:41 (161)
1:32 (160)
33:37 (166)
1:56 (236)
33:37 (166)
-
33:37  Tilde Bergström
169   Iiro Jääskeläinen
VeVe
6:59 (165)
13:17 (162)
6:18 (166)
19:23 (158)
6:06 (154)
28:18 (180)
8:55 (199)
31:30 (169)
3:12 (128)
32:33 (168)
1:03 (50)
33:38 (167)
1:05 (76)
33:38 (167)
-
33:38  Iiro Jääskeläinen
170   Emili Portti
LapSu
6:54 (159)
13:54 (177)
7:00 (193)
19:26 (159)
5:32 (134)
26:33 (155)
7:07 (142)
30:21 (161)
3:48 (176)
31:54 (162)
1:33 (163)
34:00 (168)
2:06 (244)
34:00 (168)
-
34:00  Emili Portti
171   Anni Kumara
SievSi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:11  Anni Kumara
172   Eveliina Mutikainen
RAJU
7:49 (193)
15:06 (197)
7:17 (204)
20:21 (175)
5:15 (119)
27:37 (170)
7:16 (148)
31:21 (168)
3:44 (171)
32:57 (169)
1:36 (171)
34:34 (169)
1:37 (209)
34:34 (169)
-
34:34  Eveliina Mutikainen
173   Topi Turunen
RR
7:44 (191)
13:34 (171)
5:50 (150)
21:05 (191)
7:31 (207)
28:09 (177)
7:04 (139)
32:00 (174)
3:51 (180)
33:28 (170)
1:28 (148)
34:48 (170)
1:20 (158)
34:48 (170)
-
34:48  Topi Turunen
174   Sara Kekki
RU
6:56 (163)
13:50 (175)
6:54 (191)
22:03 (202)
8:13 (225)
29:55 (193)
7:52 (173)
32:29 (182)
2:34 (59)
33:39 (173)
1:10 (78)
34:56 (171)
1:17 (139)
34:56 (171)
-
34:56  Sara Kekki
175   Aino/ Ella-Mari Parttimaa/Mahlamäki
AngA
5:51 (128)
12:41 (155)
6:50 (188)
19:05 (154)
6:24 (165)
27:44 (171)
8:39 (195)
31:56 (172)
4:12 (198)
33:36 (171)
1:40 (181)
35:06 (172)
1:30 (197)
35:06 (172)
-
35:06  Aino/ Ella-Mari Parttimaa/Mahlamäki
176   Elias Mäkitalo
OH
7:17 (172)
13:26 (168)
6:09 (163)
20:14 (172)
6:48 (183)
27:07 (165)
6:53 (128)
32:05 (175)
4:58 (231)
33:54 (177)
1:49 (202)
35:09 (173)
1:15 (130)
35:09 (173)
-
35:09  Elias Mäkitalo
177   Elias Lahtinen
KeuKi
9:18 (232)
17:14 (229)
7:56 (223)
22:32 (205)
5:18 (122)
29:25 (189)
6:53 (128)
32:32 (183)
3:07 (117)
33:48 (176)
1:16 (103)
35:17 (174)
1:29 (196)
35:17 (174)
-
35:17  Elias Lahtinen
177   Eemil Kiintola
KS
5:56 (133)
14:40 (191)
8:44 (236)
20:38 (181)
5:58 (150)
29:05 (188)
8:27 (191)
32:41 (185)
3:36 (165)
33:54 (177)
1:13 (92)
35:17 (174)
1:23 (166)
35:17 (174)
-
35:17  Eemil Kiintola
179   Anna Haapamäki
KauKa
5:25 (108)
11:09 (126)
5:44 (145)
19:00 (153)
7:51 (218)
27:06 (164)
8:06 (181)
32:06 (176)
5:00 (232)
34:16 (180)
2:10 (238)
35:19 (176)
1:03 (52)
35:19 (176)
-
35:19  Anna Haapamäki
180   Sira Riissanen
KR
6:00 (137)
11:43 (138)
5:43 (143)
17:52 (144)
6:09 (157)
27:19 (167)
9:27 (209)
31:54 (171)
4:35 (219)
33:44 (174)
1:50 (207)
35:25 (177)
1:41 (219)
35:25 (177)
-
35:25  Sira Riissanen
181   Oona Saarimäki
RasKe
5:34 (120)
11:21 (134)
5:47 (147)
19:14 (156)
7:53 (219)
27:25 (169)
8:11 (186)
32:20 (180)
4:55 (228)
34:22 (182)
2:02 (228)
35:28 (178)
1:06 (86)
35:28 (178)
-
35:28  Oona Saarimäki
182   Alexander Lehtonen
IF Femman
7:27 (178)
12:58 (158)
5:31 (132)
20:23 (177)
7:25 (202)
28:36 (183)
8:13 (187)
32:26 (181)
3:50 (177)
34:11 (179)
1:45 (191)
35:37 (179)
1:26 (176)
35:37 (179)
-
35:37  Alexander Lehtonen
183   Matias Reitti
OK Orient
6:53 (158)
13:13 (161)
6:20 (168)
21:22 (197)
8:09 (224)
29:49 (192)
8:27 (191)
33:19 (192)
3:30 (154)
34:27 (185)
1:08 (66)
35:42 (180)
1:15 (130)
35:42 (180)
-
35:42  Matias Reitti
184   Leevi Kantelinen
TVV
7:19 (174)
13:23 (166)
6:04 (158)
19:35 (161)
6:12 (159)
27:19 (167)
7:44 (167)
31:57 (173)
4:38 (225)
33:38 (172)
1:41 (183)
35:46 (181)
2:08 (245)
35:46 (181)
-
35:46  Leevi Kantelinen
185   Otso Ylä-Ojala
KeU
7:32 (185)
12:08 (144)
4:36 (94)
21:06 (192)
8:58 (236)
28:18 (180)
7:12 (145)
32:48 (187)
4:30 (216)
34:33 (187)
1:45 (191)
35:51 (182)
1:18 (145)
35:51 (182)
-
35:51  Otso Ylä-Ojala
186   Eerika Laine
8:11 (201)
14:00 (181)
5:49 (148)
20:33 (179)
6:33 (173)
28:08 (176)
7:35 (162)
32:19 (179)
4:11 (197)
34:27 (185)
2:08 (232)
35:54 (183)
1:27 (186)
35:54 (183)
-
35:54  Eerika Laine
187   Rosmariini Ojala
OH
8:19 (205)
15:23 (206)
7:04 (197)
20:17 (174)
4:54 (109)
27:03 (161)
6:46 (122)
32:09 (177)
5:06 (239)
34:23 (183)
2:14 (242)
35:55 (184)
1:32 (199)
35:55 (184)
-
35:55  Rosmariini Ojala
188   Sara Hokka
JRV
7:26 (177)
14:02 (182)
6:36 (180)
20:12 (171)
6:10 (158)
28:14 (178)
8:02 (179)
32:11 (178)
3:57 (189)
34:19 (181)
2:08 (232)
35:56 (185)
1:37 (209)
35:56 (185)
-
35:56  Sara Hokka
189   Vilho Annala
Kangasala SK
7:13 (171)
14:31 (190)
7:18 (205)
20:31 (178)
6:00 (151)
28:31 (182)
8:00 (176)
33:06 (188)
4:35 (219)
34:51 (191)
1:45 (191)
35:58 (186)
1:07 (90)
35:58 (186)
-
35:58  Vilho Annala
190   Ella Ryynänen
Pihkan
7:33 (187)
14:48 (193)
7:15 (201)
21:14 (193)
6:26 (167)
29:37 (190)
8:23 (190)
33:22 (193)
3:45 (173)
34:43 (188)
1:21 (126)
36:01 (187)
1:18 (145)
36:01 (187)
-
36:01  Ella Ryynänen
191   Ville ja Anni Hannula
Rastiimi
8:11 (201)
13:40 (172)
5:29 (131)
20:11 (170)
6:31 (172)
27:44 (171)
7:33 (158)
31:40 (170)
3:56 (188)
33:44 (174)
2:04 (229)
36:02 (188)
2:18 (249)
36:02 (188)
-
36:02  Ville ja Anni Hannula
192   Joona Laine
8:29 (213)
14:23 (188)
5:54 (152)
20:46 (184)
6:23 (164)
28:15 (179)
7:29 (156)
32:38 (184)
4:23 (209)
34:26 (184)
1:48 (198)
36:10 (189)
1:44 (223)
36:10 (189)
-
36:10  Joona Laine
193   Roope Kontkanen
PIRHI
7:52 (195)
15:08 (199)
7:16 (202)
20:53 (187)
5:45 (141)
28:38 (184)
7:45 (169)
33:10 (190)
4:32 (218)
34:44 (189)
1:34 (165)
36:19 (190)
1:35 (205)
36:19 (190)
-
36:19  Roope Kontkanen
194   Liza Bolotova
Oriento Moscow
7:08 (169)
13:28 (169)
6:20 (168)
21:54 (201)
8:26 (229)
29:01 (187)
7:07 (142)
32:46 (186)
3:45 (173)
35:20 (193)
2:34 (254)
36:24 (191)
1:04 (66)
36:24 (191)
-
36:24  Liza Bolotova
195   Kasper Ekonoja
8:29 (213)
15:16 (201)
6:47 (187)
21:37 (198)
6:21 (163)
29:44 (191)
8:07 (184)
33:06 (188)
3:22 (139)
34:49 (190)
1:43 (187)
36:35 (192)
1:46 (228)
36:35 (192)
-
36:35  Kasper Ekonoja
196   Miro Prittinen
KaJu
8:38 (218)
14:40 (191)
6:02 (156)
20:56 (189)
6:16 (161)
28:56 (186)
8:00 (176)
33:14 (191)
4:18 (203)
34:55 (192)
1:41 (183)
36:39 (193)
1:44 (223)
36:39 (193)
-
36:39  Miro Prittinen
197   Ellen Immonen
JKU
8:16 (204)
15:19 (204)
7:03 (196)
22:38 (207)
7:19 (199)
30:26 (197)
7:48 (172)
34:53 (201)
4:27 (213)
35:59 (195)
1:06 (60)
36:54 (194)
55 (12)
36:54 (194)
-
36:54  Ellen Immonen
198   Ella Vaara
LapVe
8:26 (210)
15:46 (212)
7:20 (207)
22:51 (212)
7:05 (195)
30:36 (199)
7:45 (169)
33:58 (194)
3:22 (139)
35:25 (194)
1:27 (145)
37:00 (195)
1:35 (205)
37:00 (195)
-
37:00  Ella Vaara
199   Emilia Immonen
JKU
8:26 (210)
15:44 (210)
7:18 (205)
22:38 (207)
6:54 (184)
30:37 (201)
7:59 (175)
34:55 (202)
4:18 (203)
36:07 (196)
1:12 (87)
37:08 (196)
1:01 (44)
37:08 (196)
-
37:08  Emilia Immonen
200   Arttu ja Annika Maijala
OH
6:44 (154)
14:13 (186)
7:29 (212)
21:17 (194)
7:04 (194)
31:05 (207)
9:48 (221)
34:37 (197)
3:32 (157)
36:16 (197)
1:39 (178)
37:50 (197)
1:34 (201)
37:50 (197)
-
37:50  Arttu ja Annika Maijala
200   Joni ja Tami Uusitalo
KangSK
6:59 (165)
13:23 (166)
6:24 (171)
20:54 (188)
7:31 (207)
30:36 (199)
9:42 (217)
34:17 (195)
3:41 (168)
36:42 (200)
2:25 (247)
37:50 (197)
1:08 (96)
37:50 (197)
-
37:50  Joni ja Tami Uusitalo
202   Lilja Lehtonen
Pinkaniskat
7:32 (185)
14:03 (183)
6:31 (177)
20:33 (179)
6:30 (171)
30:57 (205)
10:24 (232)
34:47 (199)
3:50 (177)
36:23 (198)
1:36 (171)
38:01 (199)
1:38 (213)
38:01 (199)
-
38:01  Lilja Lehtonen
203   Fanny Koskinen
ZB
8:38 (218)
15:46 (212)
7:08 (199)
22:48 (210)
7:02 (192)
30:53 (203)
8:05 (180)
35:00 (203)
4:07 (195)
36:37 (199)
1:37 (176)
38:02 (200)
1:25 (174)
38:02 (200)
-
38:02  Fanny Koskinen
204   Valtteri Kotaniemi
KoskRi
8:15 (203)
15:16 (201)
7:01 (195)
22:52 (213)
7:36 (212)
31:30 (208)
8:38 (194)
35:47 (208)
4:17 (202)
37:00 (204)
1:13 (92)
38:18 (201)
1:18 (145)
38:18 (201)
-
38:18  Valtteri Kotaniemi
205   Amanda Toivonen
RaTU
7:34 (188)
14:54 (194)
7:20 (207)
24:08 (220)
9:14 (239)
30:34 (198)
6:26 (114)
35:58 (209)
5:24 (246)
37:13 (206)
1:15 (95)
38:28 (202)
1:15 (130)
38:28 (202)
-
38:28  Amanda Toivonen
206   Elli ja Ella Santapakka
HimU
6:55 (161)
15:45 (211)
8:50 (239)
21:38 (199)
5:53 (146)
31:01 (206)
9:23 (207)
35:04 (205)
4:03 (192)
36:58 (202)
1:54 (216)
38:32 (203)
1:34 (201)
38:32 (203)
-
38:32  Elli ja Ella Santapakka
207   Anton Lemberg
TP
9:14 (230)
16:26 (221)
7:12 (200)
22:50 (211)
6:24 (165)
30:42 (202)
7:52 (173)
35:00 (203)
4:18 (203)
36:50 (201)
1:50 (207)
38:37 (204)
1:47 (230)
38:37 (204)
-
38:37  Anton Lemberg
208   Joona Puurunen
OuTa
7:29 (183)
15:26 (207)
7:57 (224)
21:53 (200)
6:27 (168)
30:55 (204)
9:02 (201)
35:10 (206)
4:15 (201)
36:58 (202)
1:48 (198)
38:43 (205)
1:45 (225)
38:43 (205)
-
38:43  Joona Puurunen
209   Leena Vaismaa
8:01 (197)
15:21 (205)
7:20 (207)
22:05 (203)
6:44 (180)
32:03 (211)
9:58 (223)
35:30 (207)
3:27 (151)
37:20 (208)
1:50 (207)
38:46 (206)
1:26 (176)
38:46 (206)
-
38:46  Leena Vaismaa
210   Perhe Löyttyjärvi
Jyry
6:48 (156)
15:17 (203)
8:29 (232)
21:03 (190)
5:46 (142)
30:00 (194)
8:57 (200)
34:38 (198)
4:38 (225)
37:01 (205)
2:23 (246)
38:47 (207)
1:46 (228)
38:47 (207)
-
38:47  Perhe Löyttyjärvi
211   Ella Kestilä
S-JKL
6:54 (159)
13:40 (172)
6:46 (186)
20:52 (186)
7:12 (197)
31:31 (209)
10:39 (235)
34:26 (196)
2:55 (98)
37:58 (211)
3:32 (263)
39:24 (208)
1:26 (176)
39:24 (208)
-
39:24  Ella Kestilä
212   Sanni Korpi
PoRa
8:56 (226)
15:37 (208)
6:41 (183)
22:21 (204)
6:44 (180)
31:54 (210)
9:33 (212)
36:07 (210)
4:13 (199)
37:34 (209)
1:27 (145)
39:33 (209)
1:59 (238)
39:33 (209)
-
39:33  Sanni Korpi
213   Miia Pötry
KR
6:58 (164)
12:37 (154)
5:39 (141)
20:10 (169)
7:33 (210)
30:18 (195)
10:08 (228)
36:07 (210)
5:49 (251)
37:57 (210)
1:50 (207)
39:39 (210)
1:42 (220)
39:39 (210)
-
39:39  Miia Pötry
214   Senni Määttälä
EsSu
7:08 (169)
15:00 (195)
7:52 (219)
22:40 (209)
7:40 (215)
32:27 (213)
9:47 (220)
37:24 (215)
4:57 (229)
38:31 (212)
1:07 (64)
39:54 (211)
1:23 (166)
39:54 (211)
-
39:54  Senni Määttälä
215   Aapo ja Visa Korjamo
Essu
7:25 (176)
13:53 (176)
6:28 (175)
20:50 (185)
6:57 (186)
30:25 (196)
9:35 (213)
34:48 (200)
4:23 (209)
37:18 (207)
2:30 (249)
39:56 (212)
2:38 (257)
39:56 (212)
-
39:56  Aapo ja Visa Korjamo
216   Aida Autio
KuoSu
9:22 (233)
17:31 (233)
8:09 (226)
24:48 (224)
7:17 (198)
33:32 (221)
8:44 (197)
36:45 (212)
3:13 (130)
39:17 (216)
2:32 (252)
40:29 (213)
1:12 (117)
40:29 (213)
-
40:29  Aida Autio
217   Nella Törmänen
RaKas
7:28 (182)
14:19 (187)
6:51 (190)
21:17 (194)
6:58 (188)
32:04 (212)
10:47 (237)
37:19 (214)
5:15 (242)
39:05 (215)
1:46 (195)
40:31 (214)
1:26 (176)
40:31 (214)
-
40:31  Nella Törmänen
218   Ikla Leivo
SiiRa
10:54 (250)
18:27 (239)
7:33 (214)
25:11 (226)
6:44 (180)
34:14 (223)
9:03 (202)
37:24 (215)
3:10 (121)
38:49 (213)
1:25 (140)
40:44 (215)
1:55 (235)
40:44 (215)
-
40:44  Ikla Leivo
219   Saaga Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
8:44 (222)
13:57 (179)
5:13 (120)
21:18 (196)
7:21 (200)
32:41 (214)
11:23 (244)
36:55 (213)
4:14 (200)
39:03 (214)
2:08 (232)
40:54 (216)
1:51 (232)
40:54 (216)
-
40:54  Saaga Marjala
220   Paavo Lukkarinen
8:05 (198)
16:20 (219)
8:15 (227)
23:50 (216)
7:30 (206)
33:26 (219)
9:36 (214)
37:33 (217)
4:07 (195)
39:21 (217)
1:48 (198)
40:57 (217)
1:36 (208)
40:57 (217)
-
40:57  Paavo Lukkarinen
220   Evgenia Dovgalenko
CFK ABC
6:20 (146)
12:09 (145)
5:49 (148)
29:22 (244)
17:13 (263)
35:34 (226)
6:12 (102)
38:19 (220)
2:45 (77)
39:38 (219)
1:19 (118)
40:57 (217)
1:19 (152)
40:57 (217)
-
40:57  Evgenia Dovgalenko
222   Amanda Nynäs
OK Botnia
6:08 (142)
16:27 (222)
10:19 (254)
23:56 (217)
7:29 (204)
32:48 (215)
8:52 (198)
38:14 (219)
5:26 (247)
39:45 (220)
1:31 (157)
41:04 (219)
1:19 (152)
41:04 (219)
-
41:04  Amanda Nynäs
222   Vilho Hietala
LapVi
7:49 (193)
16:47 (225)
8:58 (240)
25:38 (228)
8:51 (235)
35:36 (227)
9:58 (223)
38:32 (222)
2:56 (100)
39:36 (218)
1:04 (53)
41:04 (219)
1:28 (193)
41:04 (219)
-
41:04  Vilho Hietala
224   Matilda Nynäs
OK Botnia
6:32 (151)
16:57 (228)
10:25 (256)
23:56 (217)
6:59 (189)
33:22 (218)
9:26 (208)
38:27 (221)
5:05 (237)
39:49 (221)
1:22 (130)
41:10 (221)
1:21 (163)
41:10 (221)
-
41:10  Matilda Nynäs
225   Lila Väisänen
KR
8:46 (223)
16:50 (226)
8:04 (225)
24:38 (223)
7:48 (217)
33:11 (216)
8:33 (193)
37:46 (218)
4:35 (219)
40:00 (222)
2:14 (242)
41:51 (222)
1:51 (232)
41:51 (222)
-
41:51  Lila Väisänen
226   Otso Kemppainen
YlikNM
8:37 (217)
17:26 (232)
8:49 (238)
24:06 (219)
6:40 (179)
34:46 (225)
10:40 (236)
39:13 (226)
4:27 (213)
41:07 (224)
1:54 (216)
42:34 (223)
1:27 (186)
42:34 (223)
-
42:34  Otso Kemppainen
227   Miisa Rauhala
SU-JU
9:01 (227)
16:53 (227)
7:52 (219)
24:14 (221)
7:21 (200)
34:21 (224)
10:07 (226)
38:44 (223)
4:23 (209)
40:41 (223)
1:57 (221)
42:37 (224)
1:56 (236)
42:37 (224)
-
42:37  Miisa Rauhala
228   Vilma Vesterinen
HyRa
7:23 (175)
15:09 (200)
7:46 (217)
23:02 (214)
7:53 (219)
33:30 (220)
10:28 (234)
38:46 (225)
5:16 (243)
41:28 (225)
2:42 (257)
42:42 (225)
1:14 (123)
42:42 (225)
-
42:42  Vilma Vesterinen
229   Onni Fränti
Rasku
9:29 (235)
15:42 (209)
6:13 (164)
23:42 (215)
8:00 (222)
34:08 (222)
10:26 (233)
38:44 (223)
4:36 (223)
41:36 (226)
2:52 (261)
43:54 (226)
2:18 (249)
43:54 (226)
-
43:54  Onni Fränti
230   Tiia Yli-Pelkola
9:48 (239)
18:20 (237)
8:32 (233)
29:04 (243)
10:44 (251)
36:28 (232)
7:24 (154)
40:48 (228)
4:20 (207)
42:23 (228)
1:35 (168)
44:01 (227)
1:38 (213)
44:01 (227)
-
44:01  Tiia Yli-Pelkola
231   Lisa Rosenblad
KarjUra
8:30 (216)
16:24 (220)
7:54 (222)
26:31 (234)
10:07 (245)
36:01 (228)
9:30 (211)
41:01 (229)
5:00 (232)
42:53 (229)
1:52 (212)
44:03 (228)
1:10 (105)
44:03 (228)
-
44:03  Lisa Rosenblad
232   Aino Loukusa
Iisu
8:49 (225)
17:16 (230)
8:27 (229)
24:24 (222)
7:08 (196)
36:10 (230)
11:46 (246)
40:04 (227)
3:54 (186)
42:00 (227)
1:56 (220)
44:12 (229)
2:12 (246)
44:12 (229)
-
44:12  Aino Loukusa
233   Aapo, Kaisa Korhonen
SoJy
9:26 (234)
15:59 (215)
6:33 (178)
24:58 (225)
8:59 (237)
33:16 (217)
8:18 (188)
41:35 (232)
8:19 (265)
43:19 (231)
1:44 (189)
45:08 (230)
1:49 (231)
45:08 (230)
-
45:08  Aapo, Kaisa Korhonen
233   Roope Kauppila
KooVee
8:26 (210)
18:10 (235)
9:44 (249)
26:23 (233)
8:13 (225)
37:31 (236)
11:08 (241)
41:23 (230)
3:52 (182)
43:03 (230)
1:40 (181)
45:08 (230)
2:05 (243)
45:08 (230)
-
45:08  Roope Kauppila
235   Elina Miettunen
IiSu
9:02 (228)
17:17 (231)
8:15 (227)
28:08 (239)
10:51 (252)
37:21 (234)
9:13 (204)
41:40 (233)
4:19 (206)
43:38 (232)
1:58 (223)
45:23 (232)
1:45 (225)
45:23 (232)
-
45:23  Elina Miettunen
236   Eerika Latva-Käyrä
HyRa
10:00 (240)
18:58 (243)
8:58 (240)
26:31 (234)
7:33 (210)
37:28 (235)
10:57 (240)
42:47 (236)
5:19 (245)
44:26 (235)
1:39 (178)
45:45 (233)
1:19 (152)
45:45 (233)
-
45:45  Eerika Latva-Käyrä
237   Olli Näpänkangas
Suunta Jkl
12:33 (262)
19:33 (247)
7:00 (193)
30:12 (248)
10:39 (250)
39:52 (240)
9:40 (216)
43:34 (238)
3:42 (170)
44:39 (237)
1:05 (55)
46:04 (234)
1:25 (174)
46:04 (234)
-
46:04  Olli Näpänkangas
238   Minna Lehtinen
KAUWI
9:41 (238)
16:17 (218)
6:36 (180)
27:26 (238)
11:09 (254)
36:54 (233)
9:28 (210)
41:32 (231)
4:38 (225)
43:41 (233)
2:09 (236)
46:29 (235)
2:48 (258)
46:29 (235)
-
46:29  Minna Lehtinen
239   Tiiu Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
10:47 (247)
18:18 (236)
7:31 (213)
25:49 (229)
7:31 (207)
38:17 (237)
12:28 (254)
43:19 (237)
5:02 (235)
45:00 (238)
1:41 (183)
46:34 (236)
1:34 (201)
46:34 (236)
-
46:34  Tiiu Pohjamo
240   Silja ja Oskari Hakala
8:41 (220)
16:03 (216)
7:22 (210)
25:53 (230)
9:50 (244)
36:13 (231)
10:20 (231)
42:12 (235)
5:59 (254)
44:23 (234)
2:11 (240)
46:43 (237)
2:20 (252)
46:43 (237)
-
46:43  Silja ja Oskari Hakala
241   Aleksi ja Severi Juote
Somesa
8:43 (221)
16:07 (217)
7:24 (211)
25:53 (230)
9:46 (243)
36:06 (229)
10:13 (230)
42:10 (234)
6:04 (256)
44:27 (236)
2:17 (244)
46:56 (238)
2:29 (253)
46:56 (238)
-
46:56  Aleksi ja Severi Juote
242   Iida Lindgren
KauWi
10:26 (245)
20:56 (256)
10:30 (257)
28:55 (241)
7:59 (221)
40:09 (241)
11:14 (243)
43:55 (239)
3:46 (175)
45:21 (239)
1:26 (142)
47:33 (239)
2:12 (246)
47:33 (239)
-
47:33  Iida Lindgren
243   Eemil Röytiö
PR
8:24 (207)
18:40 (240)
10:16 (253)
26:17 (232)
7:37 (213)
38:46 (238)
12:29 (255)
44:54 (242)
6:08 (258)
47:02 (242)
2:08 (232)
48:41 (240)
1:39 (217)
48:41 (240)
-
48:41  Eemil Röytiö
244   Lotta Nivukoski
LapVi
7:55 (196)
17:38 (234)
9:43 (248)
25:23 (227)
7:45 (216)
40:34 (243)
15:11 (263)
46:24 (245)
5:50 (252)
47:54 (243)
1:30 (153)
49:05 (241)
1:11 (111)
49:05 (241)
-
49:05  Lotta Nivukoski
245   Sanni Maisila
MS Parma
11:09 (254)
19:46 (248)
8:37 (234)
27:23 (237)
7:37 (213)
39:06 (239)
11:43 (245)
44:14 (240)
5:08 (241)
46:19 (240)
2:05 (230)
49:09 (242)
2:50 (259)
49:09 (242)
-
49:09  Sanni Maisila
246   Tuukka Koponen
RasPi
17:05 (265)
27:18 (265)
10:13 (252)
32:46 (257)
5:28 (130)
40:27 (242)
7:41 (165)
44:52 (241)
4:25 (212)
46:41 (241)
1:49 (202)
49:12 (243)
2:31 (256)
49:12 (243)
-
49:12  Tuukka Koponen
247   Unna Männistö
NaVi
10:00 (240)
18:43 (241)
8:43 (235)
30:18 (250)
11:35 (257)
41:08 (245)
10:50 (238)
45:43 (243)
4:35 (219)
48:00 (244)
2:17 (244)
49:34 (244)
1:34 (201)
49:34 (244)
-
49:34  Unna Männistö
248   Terhi Koponen
RASPI
11:34 (259)
22:51 (261)
11:17 (263)
33:03 (259)
10:12 (246)
42:56 (251)
9:53 (222)
46:47 (247)
3:51 (180)
48:12 (245)
1:25 (140)
49:40 (245)
1:28 (193)
49:40 (245)
-
49:40  Terhi Koponen
249   Fiia ja Susanna Iloviita
YKV
11:50 (261)
20:17 (252)
8:27 (229)
29:43 (246)
9:26 (240)
41:34 (247)
11:51 (247)
46:38 (246)
5:04 (236)
48:48 (247)
2:10 (238)
50:25 (246)
1:37 (209)
50:25 (246)
-
50:25  Fiia ja Susanna Iloviita
250   Beatriz Tavares
10:15 (244)
19:14 (244)
8:59 (242)
29:31 (245)
10:17 (247)
41:34 (247)
12:03 (250)
47:37 (249)
6:03 (255)
49:32 (248)
1:55 (219)
50:35 (247)
1:03 (52)
50:35 (247)
-
50:35  Beatriz Tavares
251   Siiri Lahti
RasKa
8:24 (207)
20:21 (253)
11:57 (264)
31:33 (254)
11:12 (256)
42:25 (250)
10:52 (239)
48:04 (250)
5:39 (250)
49:36 (249)
1:32 (160)
51:03 (248)
1:27 (186)
51:03 (248)
-
51:03  Siiri Lahti
252   Kirsti Korhonen
10:51 (248)
18:43 (241)
7:52 (219)
26:45 (236)
8:02 (223)
40:41 (244)
13:56 (260)
46:18 (244)
5:37 (249)
48:27 (246)
2:09 (236)
51:30 (249)
3:03 (261)
51:30 (249)
-
51:30  Kirsti Korhonen
253   Vili ja Mona Kantelinen
TVV
14:08 (263)
24:51 (263)
10:43 (259)
34:19 (261)
9:28 (241)
44:26 (255)
10:07 (226)
48:48 (252)
4:22 (208)
50:55 (252)
2:07 (231)
52:32 (250)
1:37 (209)
52:32 (250)
-
52:32  Vili ja Mona Kantelinen
254   Veikka Vähänen
11:26 (257)
20:54 (255)
9:28 (247)
29:58 (247)
9:04 (238)
43:10 (252)
13:12 (257)
48:11 (251)
5:01 (234)
50:12 (251)
2:01 (226)
52:42 (251)
2:30 (254)
52:42 (251)
-
52:42  Veikka Vähänen
255   Peetu Varis
PelPo
10:53 (249)
19:57 (249)
9:04 (244)
28:24 (240)
8:27 (230)
41:10 (246)
12:46 (256)
47:08 (248)
5:58 (253)
49:40 (250)
2:32 (252)
53:05 (252)
3:25 (262)
53:05 (252)
-
53:05  Peetu Varis
256   Valeria Rogacheva
Lytkarino
11:12 (255)
22:28 (260)
11:16 (262)
32:52 (258)
10:24 (248)
44:00 (254)
11:08 (241)
50:21 (256)
6:21 (260)
51:31 (253)
1:10 (78)
53:13 (253)
1:42 (220)
53:13 (253)
-
53:13  Valeria Rogacheva
257   Svetlana/Artim Savrilyk
Novgorod
10:59 (252)
21:38 (258)
10:39 (258)
30:16 (249)
8:38 (234)
45:19 (257)
15:03 (262)
50:16 (255)
4:57 (229)
52:15 (256)
1:59 (225)
53:50 (254)
1:35 (205)
53:50 (254)
-
53:50  Svetlana/Artim Savrilyk
258   Aaro Kämäräinen
10:12 (243)
19:14 (244)
9:02 (243)
31:24 (253)
12:10 (259)
45:00 (256)
13:36 (258)
50:31 (257)
5:31 (248)
52:02 (254)
1:31 (157)
54:02 (255)
2:00 (240)
54:02 (255)
-
54:02  Aaro Kämäräinen
259   Leena Koulu
RaPi
11:27 (258)
20:12 (251)
8:45 (237)
35:15 (262)
15:03 (261)
47:09 (261)
11:54 (249)
50:10 (254)
3:01 (107)
52:55 (257)
2:45 (258)
54:19 (256)
1:24 (169)
54:19 (256)
-
54:19  Leena Koulu
260   Pirkko Antikainen
VetU
11:45 (260)
22:57 (262)
11:12 (261)
34:08 (260)
11:11 (255)
46:14 (259)
12:06 (251)
51:20 (259)
5:06 (239)
53:03 (258)
1:43 (187)
55:02 (257)
1:59 (238)
55:02 (257)
-
55:02  Pirkko Antikainen
261   Hilla Helin
Hanka
9:38 (237)
19:57 (249)
10:19 (254)
31:04 (252)
11:07 (253)
43:31 (253)
12:27 (253)
49:36 (253)
6:05 (257)
52:10 (255)
2:34 (254)
55:38 (258)
3:28 (263)
55:38 (258)
-
55:38  Hilla Helin
262   Niklas Urpalainen
SonPa
9:15 (231)
18:25 (238)
9:10 (246)
28:57 (242)
10:32 (249)
46:46 (260)
17:49 (265)
51:22 (260)
4:36 (223)
55:00 (260)
3:38 (264)
57:13 (259)
2:13 (248)
57:13 (259)
-
57:13  Niklas Urpalainen
263   Venla Pentikäinen
9:29 (235)
16:34 (224)
7:05 (198)
31:52 (255)
15:18 (262)
42:04 (249)
10:12 (229)
50:50 (258)
8:46 (266)
54:10 (259)
3:20 (262)
57:54 (260)
3:44 (265)
57:54 (260)
-
57:54  Venla Pentikäinen
264   Lauri Tiihonen
Kasu
11:23 (256)
21:29 (257)
10:06 (250)
31:01 (251)
9:32 (242)
47:52 (262)
16:51 (264)
54:13 (262)
6:21 (260)
58:02 (262)
3:49 (265)
1:00:21 (261)
2:19 (251)
1:00:21 (261)
-
1:00:21  Lauri Tiihonen
265   Jero Eronen
KaRa
10:31 (246)
20:37 (254)
10:06 (250)
32:21 (256)
11:44 (258)
45:57 (258)
13:36 (258)
53:13 (261)
7:16 (263)
57:09 (261)
3:56 (266)
1:00:41 (262)
3:32 (264)
1:00:41 (262)
-
1:00:41  Jero Eronen
266   Elina Hietala
LapVi
10:57 (251)
19:24 (246)
8:27 (229)
42:13 (265)
22:49 (265)
54:23 (263)
12:10 (252)
1:00:34 (263)
6:11 (259)
1:03:04 (263)
2:30 (249)
1:04:57 (263)
1:53 (234)
1:04:57 (263)
-
1:04:57  Elina Hietala
267   Marika Pyhtinen
PosPy
-
-
-
50:14 (266)
-
59:50 (265)
9:36 (214)
1:03:25 (265)
3:35 (162)
1:04:54 (265)
1:29 (151)
1:06:26 (264)
1:32 (199)
1:06:26 (264)
-
1:06:26  Marika Pyhtinen
268   Ulf Vestergård
IF Femman
14:25 (264)
27:01 (264)
12:36 (265)
39:48 (263)
12:47 (260)
54:38 (264)
14:50 (261)
1:02:04 (264)
7:26 (264)
1:04:50 (264)
2:46 (259)
1:08:42 (265)
3:52 (266)
1:08:42 (265)
-
1:08:42  Ulf Vestergård
269   Joose & Tove Krappe
MS Parma
10:59 (252)
21:50 (259)
10:51 (260)
41:42 (264)
19:52 (264)
1:03:36 (266)
21:54 (266)
1:10:09 (266)
6:33 (262)
1:12:56 (266)
2:47 (260)
1:15:57 (266)
3:01 (260)
1:15:57 (266)
-
1:15:57  Joose & Tove Krappe
   Jorma Kajanus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13
-
-
-
DNF  Jorma Kajanus
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English