IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

Limit results: 500 best

Results 3. day

H21E 10,5 km km

(Started 82, DNF 6, DNQ 3)

12David AnderssonSwedenSWE1:18:19
221Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:19:32+1:13
311Mats HaldinNorwayFIN1:19:51+1:32
432Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:22:28+4:09
552Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN1:22:45+4:26
653Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:23:37+5:18
757Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:23:55+5:36
849Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:25:36+7:17
915Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:48+7:29
1076Ruslan GlebovUkraineUKR1:25:56+7:37
1117Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN1:26:03+7:44
1247Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:26:09+7:50
1335Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:26:10+7:51
1469Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:26:45+8:26
154Simon BrändliTampereen PyrintöSUI1:26:46+8:27
1620Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:26:53+8:34
1722Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN1:27:06+8:47
1828Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:27:09+8:50
1978Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:27:17+8:58
2036Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN1:27:36+9:17
2164Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:27:54+9:35
2219Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:28:46+10:27
2345Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN1:29:01+10:42
2487Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN1:29:09+10:50
2543Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:30:08+11:49
2688Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN1:30:44+12:25
2725Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN1:31:13+12:54
2873Tommi TölkköMS ParmaFIN1:31:16+12:57
2942Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR1:31:17+12:58
3065Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:31:39+13:20
3177Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN1:31:57+13:38
3266Aapo SummanenNorwayFIN1:31:59+13:40
3327Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN1:33:01+14:42
3451Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN1:33:20+15:01
3539Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:33:28+15:09
3623Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:33:36+15:17
3762Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN1:34:17+15:58
3850Juha PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:34:47+16:28
3938Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:35:23+17:04
4016Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN1:35:25+17:06
4185Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:36:06+17:47
4263Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:37:00+18:41
4283Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:37:00+18:41
4431Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:38:00+19:41
4571Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:03+19:44
4637Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:38:38+20:19
4754Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN1:40:16+21:57
4868Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:40:30+22:11
4940Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:40:35+22:16
501Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:40:52+22:33
5159Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN1:41:10+22:51
5272Karl TiseliusSwitzerlandSUI1:42:16+23:57
5370Janis TamuzsLatviaLAT1:42:22+24:03
5413Johan HameliusSwedenSWE1:43:13+24:54
5567Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:45:19+27:00
5646Janne MänkärläLynxFIN1:47:20+29:01
5734Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:51:00+32:41
588Franz GlanerAustriaAUT1:51:22+33:03
5926Magnus JohanssonNorwaySWE1:53:06+34:47
6075Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:55:33+37:14
6156de la Herran Javier RuizSpainESP2:02:08+43:49
6233Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN2:07:21+49:02
6384Hans WeltiSwitzerlandSUI2:14:27+56:08
6486Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSUI2:38:34+1:20:15
659Marvin GoerickeGermanyGER2:45:01+1:26:42
6614Steffen HartmannGermanyGER3:02:45+1:44:26

D21E 7,5 km km

(Started 76, DNF 6, DNQ 1)

1125Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:52
2172Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN1:11:51+59
3179Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:21+1:29
4181Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN1:13:27+2:35
5149Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:15:29+4:37
6161Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN1:16:42+5:50
7132Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN1:18:25+7:33
8118Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN1:18:29+7:37
9163Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN1:19:30+8:38
10136Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:19:31+8:39
11104Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:19:33+8:41
12180Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN1:20:00+9:08
13146Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN1:20:41+9:49
14173Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:20:45+9:53
15124Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE1:21:38+10:46
16152Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN1:22:09+11:17
17102Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:23:08+12:16
18164Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN1:24:47+13:55
19112Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:24:50+13:58
20156Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:25:18+14:26
21116Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:25:33+14:41
22114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN1:25:59+15:07
23169Mia TainiKooveeFIN1:26:51+15:59
24122Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE1:28:47+17:55
25134Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:29:05+18:13
26126Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:29:30+18:38
27174Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS1:30:26+19:34
28153Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN1:30:47+19:55
29147Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN1:31:59+21:07
30108Lisa DavydovaRussiaRUS1:32:29+21:37
31121Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:33:37+22:45
32165Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN1:33:48+22:56
33115Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI1:34:05+23:13
34139Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:34:18+23:26
35159Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:35:18+24:26
36135Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFIN1:36:07+25:15
37171Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE1:36:15+25:23
38170Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN1:38:10+27:18
39105Frida BakkmanSwedenSWE1:38:27+27:35
40123Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN1:39:52+29:00
41109Rachel EngelerSwitzerlandSUI1:40:25+29:33
42128Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:41:00+30:08
43151Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:41:13+30:21
44130Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:41:58+31:06
45160Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN1:42:01+31:09
46110Maria FederovaRussiaRUS1:42:19+31:27
47138Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:43:10+32:18
48140Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:51+35:59
49119Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN1:47:14+36:22
50117Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:48:17+37:25
51107Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI1:50:56+40:04
52120Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:55:32+44:40
53145Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:57:27+46:35
54162Anna Shafer-SkeltonUSAUSA1:59:29+48:37
55167Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR1:59:45+48:53
56142Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ2:00:02+49:10
57143Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI2:01:11+50:19
58113Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI2:01:42+50:50
59158Tatiana RozovaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:03:25+52:33
60127Naoko KanoJapanJPN2:13:46+1:02:54
61106Tori BorishAustriaAUT2:18:10+1:07:18
62154Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:32:58+1:22:06
63150Liliana OliveiraPortugalPOR3:00:01+1:49:09

H20E 8,1 km km

(Started 71, DNF 4, DNQ 2)

1221Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN1:01:55
2214Nick HannNew ZealandNZL1:02:11+16
3247Nicolas RioNaviFRA1:05:05+3:10
4252Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:05:59+4:04
5219Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:06:00+4:05
6222Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:06:33+4:38
7271Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:07:25+5:30
8231Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:08:01+6:06
9244Dmitry PolyakovRussiaRUS1:08:40+6:45
10248Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:09:05+7:10
11202Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:09:47+7:52
12241Ville ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:24+8:29
13223Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN1:10:48+8:53
14262Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:11:20+9:25
15211Jonas GründlerSwitzerlandSUI1:12:43+10:48
16224Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:13:10+11:15
17225Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:14:12+12:17
18255Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:14:45+12:50
19209Matt DoyleAustriaAUS1:14:48+12:53
20258Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:14:51+12:56
21250Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:15:38+13:43
22261Mikko SalervoOK 77FIN1:15:57+14:02
23257Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:15+14:20
24230Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:16:26+14:31
25213Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN1:16:34+14:39
26243Mykola PetrovetsUkraineUKR1:16:37+14:42
27205Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS1:17:24+15:29
28207Florentin BodyNaviFRA1:17:34+15:39
29238Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN1:17:47+15:52
30234Juha MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:18:25+16:30
31215Simo HasuOK OrientFIN1:18:55+17:00
32227Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:19:07+17:12
33226Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:17+17:22
33246Alistair RichardsonNew ZealandNZL1:19:17+17:22
35251Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:19:56+18:01
36273Alexander VikentyevTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:20:04+18:09
37274Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:45+19:50
38216Rico HuebscherSwitzerlandSUI1:22:18+20:23
39228Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:22+20:27
40240Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:22:25+20:30
41233Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:23:19+21:24
42212Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:23:41+21:46
43204Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:24:17+22:22
44232Valentin LevesyNaviFRA1:24:22+22:27
45253Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:24:51+22:56
46267Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:25:15+23:20
47259Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN1:25:40+23:45
48275Jonathan ÅmanIF FemmanFIN1:26:11+24:16
49203Henri AnnilaKooveeFIN1:26:26+24:31
50270Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:30:02+28:07
51269Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:38+28:43
52210Lukas FreiSwitzerlandSUI1:30:46+28:51
53220Tobias KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:33:17+31:22
54208Cillin CorbettIrlandIRL1:38:21+36:26
55206Remi BaudotNaviFRA1:38:32+36:37
56229Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:43:04+41:09
57249Andreas SeleniusOK RaseborgFIN1:54:01+52:06
58242Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:54:20+52:25
59201Dmitriy AdamovichKazakhstanKAZ1:57:22+55:27

D20E 6,1 km km

(Started 83, DNF 4, DNQ 0)

1311Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:03:07
2293Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:03:54+47
3334Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN1:04:00+53
4366Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:04:22+1:15
5299Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:18+2:11
6341Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN1:07:18+4:11
7283Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:09:18+6:11
8354Veronika TomashevskayaRussiaRUS1:09:47+6:40
9328Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:55+6:48
10337Laura RobertsonNew ZealandNZL1:11:09+8:02
11338Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI1:11:25+8:18
12356Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:12:55+9:48
13346Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:13:08+10:01
14315Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:13:21+10:14
15301Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN1:13:23+10:16
16296Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:14:10+11:03
17368Salome WeberSwitzerlandSUI1:15:04+11:57
18351Emilia TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN1:15:19+12:12
19326Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:15:26+12:19
20330Emilia MänttäriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:36+12:29
21345Emma SimosasOK OrientFIN1:15:54+12:47
22284Thalia BertschingerSwitzerlandSUI1:16:43+13:36
23314Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN1:17:17+14:10
24282Silja AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN1:17:40+14:33
25331Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:19:00+15:53
26344Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:13+16:06
27292Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:19:30+16:23
28357Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:07+17:00
29291Jacqui DoyleAustriaAUS1:20:12+17:05
30349Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN1:20:17+17:10
31319Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:45+17:38
32295Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:21:15+18:08
33307Sara KarvonenLynxFIN1:22:19+19:12
34327Heather MuirAustraliaAUS1:23:32+20:25
35324Meri MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:23:44+20:37
36340Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:46+20:39
37323Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:25:01+21:54
38303Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN1:26:07+23:00
39285Tatiana BevzaRussiaRUS1:26:53+23:46
40310Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:27:48+24:41
41369Aino VuopioPellon PonsiFIN1:27:53+24:46
42298Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:28:59+25:52
43317Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:29:15+26:08
44372Marili ZimmermannEstoniaFIN1:29:39+26:32
45353Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:30:34+27:27
46281Anna AlppiRastikarhutFIN1:30:49+27:42
47333Elin NylundIF FemmanFIN1:31:37+28:30
48321Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:33:25+30:18
49339Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:34:00+30:53
50336Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:36:25+33:18
51312Irene KosonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:36:29+33:22
52320Siiri LepolaOK OrientFIN1:39:05+35:58
53350Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:54+36:47
54286Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:40:16+37:09
55306Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:40:33+37:26
56352Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:40:35+37:28
57358Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN1:40:46+37:39
58342Iina SantamäkiKangasala SKFIN1:42:49+39:42
59318Laura LaakkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:43:21+40:14
60325Milla MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:44:55+41:48
61309Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:44:56+41:49
62370Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN1:45:16+42:09
63371Beata ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ1:47:33+44:26
64302Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:47:34+44:27
65332Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:48:25+45:18
66322Maiju LonkaSK VuoksiFIN1:49:55+46:48
67290Michele DawsonAustraliaAUS1:53:09+50:02
68359Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:53:51+50:44
69294Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:56:11+53:04
70305Julia JärvinenKangasala SKFIN1:59:29+56:22

H18E 7,4 km km

(Started 108, DNF 8, DNQ 2)

1382Topias AholaNaviFIN56:20
2439Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:14+4:54
3414Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:01:29+5:09
4477Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:12+5:52
5459Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:03:13+6:53
6413Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:21+8:01
7406Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN1:05:25+9:05
8381Joonas AholaNaviFIN1:06:17+9:57
9457Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:06:19+9:59
10421Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:17+10:57
11464Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:07:37+11:17
12402Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:08:05+11:45
13466Konstan SerebryanitskiyRussiaRUS1:08:28+12:08
14470Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:09:19+12:59
15467Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:09:20+13:00
16475Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:09:47+13:27
17453Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:09:50+13:30
18478Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:10:49+14:29
19455Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN1:11:59+15:39
20473Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:12:25+16:05
21460Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN1:12:44+16:24
22425Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN1:12:45+16:25
23474Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN1:13:33+17:13
24394Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:13:53+17:33
25423Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:18+17:58
26428Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN1:14:29+18:09
27483Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN1:14:36+18:16
28433Henry McNultyAustraliaAUS1:14:42+18:22
29482Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN1:14:59+18:39
30465Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:32+20:12
31427Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:16:43+20:23
32418Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN1:17:04+20:44
33383Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:17:46+21:26
34401Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:17:48+21:28
35422Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN1:19:38+23:18
36408Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN1:19:52+23:32
37458Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:20:05+23:45
38462Luc SandevoirFranceFRA1:20:46+24:26
39471Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN1:20:58+24:38
40430Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN1:21:40+25:20
41436Shamus MorrisonNew ZealandNZL1:21:47+25:27
42449Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:22:07+25:47
43391Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:22:23+26:03
44410Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:22:40+26:20
45480Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:22:46+26:26
46451Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:56+26:36
47419Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:39+27:19
48386Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:23:43+27:23
49411Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN1:23:52+27:32
50429Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:25:55+29:35
51437Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:25:58+29:38
52392Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:26:35+30:15
52463Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN1:26:35+30:15
54450Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:26:45+30:25
55409Kim JunoSwitzerlandSUI1:27:33+31:13
56417Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:28:14+31:54
57431Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:29:03+32:43
58412Jeronym KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:30:46+34:26
59441Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:31:18+34:58
60426Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:33:10+36:50
61446Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN1:33:19+36:59
62400Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:33:41+37:21
63454Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:34:26+38:06
64438Gabriel MöschSwitzerlandSUI1:34:57+38:37
65491Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN1:35:10+38:50
66405Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:36:46+40:26
67420Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:15+40:55
68452Robert RostovRussiaRUS1:40:16+43:56
69389Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:40:55+44:35
70395Mark HannolainenSK VuoksiFIN1:41:08+44:48
71416Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:41:47+45:27
72476Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:42:19+45:59
73432Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:43:01+46:41
74456Andres SaetaluEstoniaEST1:43:11+46:51
75445Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:43:41+47:21
76424Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:44:21+48:01
77435Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN1:44:45+48:25
78469Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:46:23+50:03
79384Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:47:36+51:16
80399Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruFIN1:51:56+55:36
81448Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:54:02+57:42
82407Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:54:25+58:05
83390Sebastian FleissGermanyGER1:54:46+58:26
84404Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:10:15+1:13:55
85415Tuomas KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN2:10:22+1:14:02
86468Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN2:18:01+1:21:41
87403Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN2:20:38+1:24:18
88398Severi HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:33:15+1:36:55
89397Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:41:33+1:45:13

D18E 5,7 km km

(Started 107, DNF 3, DNQ 0)

1511Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN52:18
2593Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN53:38+1:20
3591Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN54:41+2:23
4535Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN55:16+2:58
5515Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN55:59+3:41
6524Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN56:36+4:18
7540Daria KrasilnikovaRussiaRUS57:34+5:16
8564Maria PetrushkoRussiaRUS58:04+5:46
9569Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN58:17+5:59
10548Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:29+6:11
11608Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN58:38+6:20
12584Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirastiFIN59:27+7:09
13583von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN59:57+7:39
14510Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN1:00:02+7:44
14519Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:02+7:44
16521Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:00:56+8:38
17567Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN1:01:00+8:42
18551Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:13+8:55
19580Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:16+8:58
20613Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:01:21+9:03
21509Maria EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:47+9:29
22512Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN1:02:05+9:47
23612Margret ZimmermannEstoniaFIN1:02:19+10:01
24594Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN1:02:34+10:16
25609Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:37+10:19
26557Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:02:47+10:29
27607Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:59+10:41
28568Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:03:04+10:46
29606Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:03:08+10:50
30586Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:03:20+11:02
31554Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:34+11:16
32529Evgenia IvanovaRussiaRUS1:03:54+11:36
33542Hanna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFIN1:03:58+11:40
34565Maja ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE1:05:10+12:52
35574Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:05:35+13:17
36546Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:52+13:34
37507Niamh CorbettIrlandIRL1:05:58+13:40
38575Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN1:05:59+13:41
39550Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:06:24+14:06
40501Eliisa AlataloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:46+14:28
41543Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:06:51+14:33
42527Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhutFIN1:06:56+14:38
43579Sarah RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:06:57+14:39
44520Kristyna HlubuckovaCzech RepublicCZE1:07:18+15:00
45516Teija HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:07:27+15:09
46596Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:07:55+15:37
47595Josefina BäckOK RaseborgFIN1:08:06+15:48
48514Outi HasuOK OrientFIN1:08:08+15:50
49517Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:08:10+15:52
49578Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:08:10+15:52
51547Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN1:08:34+16:16
51553Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:08:34+16:16
53513Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:08:51+16:33
54518Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:09:41+17:23
55505Nicola BlatchfordAustraliaAUS1:09:51+17:33
56597Petra AhoNaviFIN1:09:53+17:35
57585Anniina SimonenKalevan RastiFIN1:10:44+18:26
58560Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:10:45+18:27
59545Elin LövdalIF FemmanFIN1:10:48+18:30
60523Inkeri HyttinenRasti E4FIN1:10:53+18:35
61592Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:11:16+18:58
62576Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:21+19:03
63544Roisin LongIrlandIRL1:11:55+19:37
64502Hilla AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:12:02+19:44
65566Saina PöyhönenHiisirastiFIN1:13:01+20:43
66556Aasheim Toril NymarkNorwayNOR1:13:08+20:50
67531Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:13:13+20:55
68503Pinja AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:14:00+21:42
69555Jenna-Maria NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:14:06+21:48
70587Pinja SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:14:54+22:36
71538Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:55+22:37
72610Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:15:00+22:42
73605Martina ValisovaCzech RepublicCZE1:15:20+23:02
74611Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ1:15:26+23:08
75533Ida KallurSwedenSWE1:16:13+23:55
76577Jessika RoligHauhon SisuFIN1:16:28+24:10
77541Noora KurriSavon RastiFIN1:16:52+24:34
78563Anastasia PesegovaRussiaRUS1:18:19+26:01
79549Aoife McCavanaIrlandIRL1:20:52+28:34
80506Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:21:50+29:32
81562Mariya PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR1:22:48+30:30
82504Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:23:37+31:19
83552Julia MunckOlavin RastiFIN1:24:58+32:40
84536Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:25:36+33:18
85573Malin ReichenbergSwedenSWE1:26:43+34:25
86526Anna-Kaisa IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:27:26+35:08
87588Irina StroganovaRussiaRUS1:31:59+39:41
88572Nelli RehnLynxFIN1:33:06+40:48
89561Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:34:43+42:25
90571Jenny RayOK77FIN1:35:21+43:03
91508Stefania CorradiniItalyITA1:36:14+43:56
92582Emmi SantamäkiKangasala SKFIN1:41:47+49:29
93570Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:47:51+55:33
94525Virpi HyytiäinenOlavin RastiFIN2:09:41+1:17:23

H16E 6,1 km km

(Started 146, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1712Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN44:00
2630Andrin GründlerSwitzerlandSUI48:53+4:53
3745Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:49+7:49
4659Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN52:12+8:12
5740Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN52:25+8:25
6729Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN52:26+8:26
7753Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN52:48+8:48
8727Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN52:50+8:50
9634Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN54:08+10:08
10700Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN54:09+10:09
11687Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN54:51+10:51
12733Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN55:09+11:09
13656Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN55:17+11:17
14702Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN55:20+11:20
15677Sergey KrasilnikovRussiaRUS55:33+11:33
16646Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN56:26+12:26
17675Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN56:28+12:28
18730Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN56:32+12:32
19766Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN56:38+12:38
20769Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN56:53+12:53
21743Timo SuterSwitzerlandSUI56:54+12:54
22722Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN57:06+13:06
23679Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:09+13:09
24635Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN57:17+13:17
25738Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN57:25+13:25
26706Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:44+13:44
27716Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN57:59+13:59
28689Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN58:01+14:01
29653Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN58:03+14:03
30671Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN58:39+14:39
31666Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN58:40+14:40
32637Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN58:43+14:43
33676Konstantin KralinovRussiaRUS58:52+14:52
34650af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN58:56+14:56
35705Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:25+15:25
36652Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN59:29+15:29
36742Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:29+15:29
38684Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN59:33+15:33
39632Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN59:44+15:44
40628Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN59:46+15:46
41732Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN59:58+15:58
42734Dmitri RydenkoRussiaRUS1:00:03+16:03
43737Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:00:10+16:10
44631Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI1:00:16+16:16
44718Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:00:16+16:16
46750Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:18+16:18
47697Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:00:37+16:37
48623Nils AlexanderssonSwedenSWE1:00:45+16:45
49663Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:00:56+16:56
50739Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN1:01:03+17:03
51691Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:27+17:27
52749Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN1:01:38+17:38
53746Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:41+17:41
54654Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:01:47+17:47
55636Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:54+17:54
56717Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN1:02:05+18:05
57639Matti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:02:23+18:23
58621Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN1:02:30+18:30
58744Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:02:30+18:30
60625Tobia BergerSwitzerlandSUI1:03:06+19:06
61665Lauri KaitolaRastiketutFIN1:03:13+19:13
62735André RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN1:03:28+19:28
63690Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:03:43+19:43
64642Joni HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:03:48+19:48
64668Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:03:48+19:48
66724Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:54+19:54
67633Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:04:50+20:50
68624Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:05:02+21:02
69693Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN1:05:07+21:07
69747Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN1:05:07+21:07
71752Evgeny TsapinRussiaRUS1:05:08+21:08
72669Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN1:05:12+21:12
73711Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:05:50+21:50
74715Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:05:54+21:54
75626Rolf CamathiasSwitzerlandSUI1:06:06+22:06
76701Teemu MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:45+22:45
77759Vladislay KudriavtcevRussiaRUS1:06:48+22:48
78731Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:06:56+22:56
79667Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN1:07:02+23:02
80714Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:07:35+23:35
81686Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:07:36+23:36
82651Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:07:42+23:42
83725Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:07:43+23:43
84649Johannes HyvönenSolf IKFIN1:08:12+24:12
85709Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:08:15+24:15
86641Atte HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:26+24:26
87682Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:08:35+24:35
88720Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:09:13+25:13
89704Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:09:33+25:33
90723Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:24+26:24
91660Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:10:25+26:25
92755Viktor AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN1:10:43+26:43
93757Oskari AlamäkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:11:07+27:07
94662Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:17+28:17
95672Kirill KomarovRussiaRUS1:12:19+28:19
96698Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:12:51+28:51
97673Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:00+29:00
98683Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:13:01+29:01
99767Roope VarjusUlvilan UraFIN1:13:23+29:23
100728Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:00+30:00
101719Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:06+30:06
102643Hannes HolmbackIF FemmanFIN1:16:16+32:16
103681Juho LakanenPerhon KiriFIN1:16:49+32:49
103713Aatu OravaRastivarsatFIN1:16:49+32:49
105655Nikita IvanovRussiaRUS1:16:50+32:50
106688Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:17:26+33:26
107754Antti UrsinLynxFIN1:17:29+33:29
108657Viljo JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:17:36+33:36
109680Valtteri LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:24+35:24
110658Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:19:41+35:41
111664Iiro KaitolaRastiketutFIN1:19:43+35:43
112692Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN1:19:56+35:56
113696Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN1:20:15+36:15
114751Juuso ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN1:20:20+36:20
115640Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN1:21:05+37:05
116741Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN1:21:08+37:08
117645Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:21:20+37:20
118627Francesco CorradiniItalyITA1:21:21+37:21
119703Joonas MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:22:42+38:42
120768Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:24:12+40:12
121685Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:24:17+40:17
122758Robert PimIrlandIRL1:25:42+41:42
123707Kari NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:26:10+42:10
124661Maximilian JärvinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:26:56+42:56
125736Eemil SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:30+43:30
126670Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:29:43+45:43
127638Joni HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN1:31:25+47:25
128710Isaac OSullivan-HourihanIrlandIRL1:34:29+50:29
129694Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN1:35:11+51:11
130695Markus MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:35:52+51:52
131644Mauri HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN1:36:40+52:40
132678Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN1:38:24+54:24
133674Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:45:12+1:01:12
134622Elmeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:49:11+1:05:11
135648Jaakko HyttinenRasti E4FIN1:52:42+1:08:42
136708Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN2:20:05+1:36:05
137629Pankratov EvgeniyRussiaRUS2:21:36+1:37:36

D16E 5,2 km km

(Started 149, DNF 5, DNQ 1)

1849Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:04
2857Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN48:51+47
3823Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:12+2:08
4811Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN50:16+2:12
5869Zlata MalyshevaRussiaRUS50:44+2:40
6906Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:53+2:49
7809Ekaterina BabyevaRussiaRUS52:08+4:04
8949Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN53:03+4:59
9807Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN53:20+5:16
10903Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN53:22+5:18
11910Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN53:38+5:34
12806Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN53:49+5:45
13814Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN54:16+6:12
14887Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN54:25+6:21
15852Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN54:27+6:23
16882Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN54:46+6:42
17821Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN54:57+6:53
18902Elena PisarenkoRussiaRUS55:02+6:58
18931Iiris TaubertKooveeFIN55:02+6:58
20930Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN55:36+7:32
21846Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN56:03+7:59
22881Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN56:23+8:19
23871Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN56:24+8:20
24890Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN56:36+8:32
25918Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN57:27+9:23
26870Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN57:35+9:31
27820Gabriella GustafssonSwedenSWE57:46+9:42
28905Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:52+9:48
29865Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN57:57+9:53
30874Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN58:47+10:43
31919Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:58+10:54
32912Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN59:33+11:29
33889Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:00:05+12:01
34840Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN1:00:11+12:07
35909Elsi PöllänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:19+12:15
36904Heidi PlitLynxFIN1:00:33+12:29
37867Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:54+12:50
38877Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN1:01:01+12:57
39957Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:01:20+13:16
40830Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:29+13:25
41802Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI1:01:32+13:28
42923Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:01:50+13:46
43907Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN1:01:53+13:49
44816Jonna ForsSwedenSWE1:02:22+14:18
44836Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN1:02:22+14:18
46856Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:03:16+15:12
47928Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN1:03:26+15:22
48862Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN1:03:30+15:26
49819Angelina GoncharenkoRussiaRUS1:03:38+15:34
50885Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:03:47+15:43
51892Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN1:03:59+15:55
52844Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:04:19+16:15
53893Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:04:28+16:24
54956Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:04:50+16:46
55900Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:04:58+16:54
56927Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:05:05+17:01
57803Eveliina AholaNaviFIN1:05:08+17:04
58922Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:05:21+17:17
59827Iina HasuOK OrientFIN1:05:27+17:23
60863Alisa LaitinenNaviFIN1:06:00+17:56
61913Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN1:06:38+18:34
62886Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:06:45+18:41
63851Ekaterina KoltunovaRussiaRUS1:06:48+18:44
64832Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN1:07:11+19:07
65850Julia KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:07:32+19:28
66875Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:07:38+19:34
67926Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:43+19:39
68815Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN1:08:02+19:58
69847Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:08:17+20:13
70826Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:08:31+20:27
71834Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:08:58+20:54
71854Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN1:08:58+20:54
73898Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN1:09:26+21:22
74817Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN1:09:27+21:23
75888Aasheim Tonje NymarkNorwayNOR1:09:32+21:28
76858Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:09:37+21:33
77868Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:10:00+21:56
78933Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:10:11+22:07
79929Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:10:36+22:32
80880Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:10:54+22:50
81828Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:21+23:17
82921Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:46+23:42
83837Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN1:12:45+24:41
84825OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:17+25:13
85883Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN1:13:40+25:36
85952Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN1:13:40+25:36
87842Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:13:56+25:52
88855Anna KorzhavinaRussiaRUS1:14:18+26:14
89920Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN1:14:46+26:42
90899Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:15:46+27:42
91804Pirjo Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN1:16:04+28:00
92822Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:20+28:16
93843Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN1:16:30+28:26
94915Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:16:33+28:29
95833Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:16:34+28:30
96808Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:16:44+28:40
97876Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:16:59+28:55
98932Hilla ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:18:00+29:56
99839Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:18:26+30:22
100925Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:18:43+30:39
101873Emma MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:18+31:14
102801Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:23+32:19
103861Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:20:35+32:31
104917Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN1:20:42+32:38
105953Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:00+32:56
106894Janni OllikainenNaviFIN1:21:36+33:32
107916Aino ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:22:48+34:44
108838Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:23:30+35:26
109911Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:23:35+35:31
110810Saana BackmanHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:23:40+35:36
111818Evelina FurubackaOK BotniaFIN1:23:54+35:50
112864Nella LaurikkalaKooveeFIN1:24:42+36:38
113958Mathilda ÅmanOK BotniaFIN1:24:50+36:46
114897Sannimaari PaavolaValkeakosken HakaFIN1:25:26+37:22
115812Isabel DonnerOK77FIN1:26:06+38:02
115824Kaisa HankalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:26:06+38:02
117872Anni MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:43+39:39
118950Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:28:25+40:21
119878Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:28:57+40:53
120813Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:29:43+41:39
121845Sofia KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:29:58+41:54
122853Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:32:47+44:43
123895Johanna PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:34:07+46:03
124896Veera PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN1:35:48+47:44
125914Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN1:38:25+50:21
126935Annika UusitaloYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:50:05+1:02:01
127831Anna HiltunenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN2:05:34+1:17:30

H21A 9,8 km km

(Started 136, DNF 14, DNQ 6)

11130Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:25:21
21070Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:25:48+27
31060Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:25:52+31
41049Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät1:26:01+40
51081Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:29:30+4:09
61079Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:29:32+4:11
71149Alexey ZemlyakovTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:29:54+4:33
81026Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:31:23+6:02
91092Velimir NazarychevHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:43+8:22
101122Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:34:50+9:29
111082Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:35:02+9:41
121024Topi HasuOK OrientFIN1:35:03+9:42
131009Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN1:35:25+10:04
141031Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:35:43+10:22
151094Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:36:06+10:45
161053Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN1:36:11+10:50
171054Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:36:14+10:53
181076Samu LehtolaKangasala SKFIN1:36:15+10:54
191012Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:36:25+11:04
201145Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:36:45+11:24
211116Markku SiponenSiilin RastiFIN1:37:03+11:42
221034Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:37:52+12:31
231106Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:56+12:35
241005Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:38:26+13:05
251002Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:38:49+13:28
261078Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:39:42+14:21
271104Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:45+14:24
281100Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:40:13+14:52
291001Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:40:30+15:09
301068Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:40:31+15:10
311105Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:40:52+15:31
321101Ismael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:40:53+15:32
331066Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:41:39+16:18
341118Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:43:35+18:14
351017Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:44:13+18:52
361126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:44:37+19:16
371097Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:45:23+20:02
381123Juha TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:45:46+20:25
391128Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:03+20:42
401023Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN1:46:06+20:45
411064Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN1:46:21+21:00
421110Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:47:17+21:56
431056Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSUI1:47:52+22:31
441042Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:48:08+22:47
441114Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFIN1:48:08+22:47
461004Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:48:16+22:55
471039Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:48:22+23:01
481007Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:48:58+23:37
491146Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:50:03+24:42
501003Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN1:50:06+24:45
511131Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN1:50:21+25:00
521103Michael RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:50:31+25:10
531088Olli MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN1:51:39+26:18
541071Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN1:52:17+26:56
551052Heikki KettunenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:52:34+27:13
561080Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:52:38+27:17
571046Pavel KalaidinSK VuoksiRUS1:52:52+27:31
581032Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFIN1:52:59+27:38
591065Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:53:43+28:22
601089Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN1:53:53+28:32
611108Philippe SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI1:54:35+29:14
621008André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA1:55:22+30:01
631074Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:56:37+31:16
641093Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:58:37+33:16
651148Pekka VäätäinenSiilin RastiFIN1:59:34+34:13
661010Matthias BrynerSwitzerlandSUI1:59:55+34:34
671075Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:01:41+36:20
681143Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN2:05:36+40:15
691095Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN2:06:00+40:39
701142Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN2:06:31+41:10
711127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:07:06+41:45
721111Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN2:08:36+43:15
731117Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:09:17+43:56
741124Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN2:12:52+47:31
751063Martin KondratCzech RepublicCZE2:15:51+50:30
761113Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN2:17:49+52:28
771058Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:18:29+53:08
781050Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:18:38+53:17
791036Mikko HyyryläinenHankasalmen HankaFIN2:20:02+54:41
801072Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN2:21:22+56:01
811144Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN2:22:49+57:28
821011Patrik BrynerSwitzerlandSUI2:23:02+57:41
831119Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:23:36+58:15
841051Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:24:36+59:15
851062Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN2:29:48+1:04:27
861147Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN2:31:20+1:05:59
871077Oliver LienhardSwitzerlandSUI2:37:09+1:11:48
881027Markus HintermannSwitzerlandSUI2:39:16+1:13:55
891028Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:41:58+1:16:37
901029Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN2:42:58+1:17:37
911120Kristaps TamuzsLatviaLAT2:44:33+1:19:12
921021Martin GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI2:44:50+1:19:29
931112Toni ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:46:50+1:21:29
941115Kimmo SiponenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:47:08+1:21:47
951033Kimmo HyvärinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN2:49:57+1:24:36
961087Beat MeierSwitzerlandSUI2:51:07+1:25:46
971047Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN2:52:10+1:26:49
981067Mikko KotolaPihkaniskatFIN2:52:24+1:27:03
991102Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN2:53:22+1:28:01
1001091Samuel MöschSwitzerlandSUI2:55:07+1:29:46
1011121Rui TavaresPortugalPOR2:57:27+1:32:06
1021098Anssi ParkkinenVakka-RastiFIN3:01:03+1:35:42
1031040Alexey IstominRussiaRUS3:06:06+1:40:45
1041016Dias FilipePortugalPOR3:08:15+1:42:54
1051006Alex AzarovRussiaRUS3:13:15+1:47:54
1061125Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN3:14:10+1:48:49

H21AL 6,9 km km

(Started 144, DNF 4, DNQ 3)

11297Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN57:00
21188Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN57:36+36
31266Hannu SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN59:24+2:24
41197Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN1:00:40+3:40
51267Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN1:00:55+3:55
61200Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:01:18+4:18
71261Teemu RantalaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:01:30+4:30
81184Atte HonkonenRasti-JyryFIN1:02:12+5:12
91262Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:03:21+6:21
101276Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN1:03:34+6:34
111240Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN1:03:39+6:39
121212Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:04:09+7:09
131198Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN1:04:13+7:13
131258Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:04:13+7:13
151309Juha VillaPäijät-RastiFIN1:04:19+7:19
161181Esa HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:32+7:32
171268Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:04:43+7:43
181182Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:07+8:07
191173Jari HautalaIF FemmanFIN1:05:31+8:31
201253Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:05:35+8:35
211238Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:06:14+9:14
221285Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:06:38+9:38
231168Tuomas HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:06:45+9:45
241167Ville GladKemiön KiilatFIN1:06:50+9:50
251185Severin HowaldTampereen PyrintöSUI1:08:00+11:00
251237Jouni MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:08:00+11:00
271179Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:08:05+11:05
281220Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:08:15+11:15
291171Janne HarjuKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:08:23+11:23
301307Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:08:38+11:38
311269Santtu SainioKangasala SKFIN1:08:48+11:48
321245Joona OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:08:52+11:52
331223Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:28+12:28
341241Jani NissinenHiisirastiFIN1:09:51+12:51
351187Miikka HuovilaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:10:19+13:19
361194Pauli JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:10:22+13:22
371289Juuso TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:10:29+13:29
381201Teemu KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:12:13+15:13
391190Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:18+15:18
401204Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:12:32+15:32
411294Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:12:33+15:33
421230Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:12:35+15:35
431314Esko YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN1:12:40+15:40
441301Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:44+15:44
451284Ville SundbergLynxFIN1:13:02+16:02
461177Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN1:13:05+16:05
471166Andreas GabrielSwitzerlandSUI1:13:23+16:23
481249Simon OttSwitzerlandSUI1:13:26+16:26
491232Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:13:39+16:39
501216Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:14:28+17:28
511255Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN1:15:40+18:40
521290Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:16:07+19:07
531250Kai PaavolaPellon PonsiFIN1:16:25+19:25
541308Esa ViitanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:16:42+19:42
551313Olli VäätäinenHiisirastiFIN1:16:44+19:44
561235Egor MiterevRussiaRUS1:17:08+20:08
571296Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:17:25+20:25
581225Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN1:18:10+21:10
591226Sampsa LintunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:18+21:18
601191Heikki IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:18:20+21:20
611286Tuomas TakaluomaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:25+21:25
621186Pekka HuhtanenRasti-KurikkaFIN1:18:49+21:49
631305Petri VainioKalevan RastiFIN1:19:11+22:11
641295Jukka NissiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:19:19+22:19
651264Tapio RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:19:40+22:40
661161Brändli AdrianSwitzerlandSUI1:20:44+23:44
671218Santeri KössiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:21:14+24:14
681274Alexander SheinRussiaRUS1:21:42+24:42
691273Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN1:22:17+25:17
701312Vesa-Ville VäänänenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:23:35+26:35
711210Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN1:23:45+26:45
711282Artem SukhovRussiaRUS1:23:45+26:45
731236Perttu MäkinenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:25:12+28:12
741252Jussi ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:25:17+28:17
751162Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN1:25:52+28:52
761229Sami LyytinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:26:22+29:22
771164Thomas BallikAustriaAUT1:26:30+29:30
781214Mikko KukkolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:33+29:33
791233Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:27:15+30:15
801224Niko LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN1:28:15+31:15
811215Samuli KunttuHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:28:44+31:44
821292Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:29:13+32:13
831199Jouni KaretjokiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:29:17+32:17
841234Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:29:26+32:26
851217Jarno KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:31:00+34:00
861298Antti KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:31:27+34:27
871203Sami KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:32:41+35:41
881257Matti PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:33:12+36:12
891283Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:20+37:20
901271Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSUI1:34:40+37:40
911176Markku HeinonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:35:04+38:04
921279Tuomas SoininenRasti-PielinenFIN1:35:26+38:26
931219Matti LahdenperäLappeen RientoFIN1:36:00+39:00
941299Perttu IlmarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:37:07+40:07
951175Vesa HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:37:11+40:11
961221Hannu LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:37:19+40:19
971263Lukas ReichmuthSwitzerlandSUI1:37:44+40:44
981163Tuomas AsikainenSuunta-SepotFIN1:38:07+41:07
981281Alexander SrbAustriaAUT1:38:07+41:07
1001306Harri VehkaojaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:38:36+41:36
1011310Simo VillanenSK VuoksiFIN1:38:58+41:58
1021196Toni KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:40:11+43:11
1031169Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:41:53+44:53
1041244Markku OikarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:41:54+44:54
1051228Teemu LojamoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:42:03+45:03
1061170Jaakko HannukainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:43:35+46:35
1071254Janne PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:44:34+47:34
1081291Jaakko UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN1:44:55+47:55
1091178Esa HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN1:45:22+48:22
1101180Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:45:40+48:40
1111280Roland SpörriSwitzerlandSUI1:47:45+50:45
1121275Jere SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:50:56+53:56
1131206Kai KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN1:51:24+54:24
1141251Tommi PajariSK PohjantähtiFIN1:51:48+54:48
1151195Mikko KallatsaLapin VeikotFIN1:52:32+55:32
1161300Sampsa HusuOK 77FIN1:53:51+56:51
1171165Daniel ForrerSwitzerlandSUI1:56:02+59:02
1181193Masa JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN1:56:06+59:06
1191259Matti RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN1:56:46+59:46
1201222Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:57:35+1:00:35
1211247Illia OliinykUkraineUKR1:57:45+1:00:45
1221315Goto YoichiJapanJPN2:02:27+1:05:27
1231208Jouni KoljonenVaalan KarhuFIN2:03:28+1:06:28
1241242Antti NorkioKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:04:34+1:07:34
1251207Antti KoivuniemiMS ParmaFIN2:05:41+1:08:41
1261260Petri TilliYlämaan PyrkijätFIN2:09:17+1:12:17
1271270Shota SaitoJapanJPN2:15:09+1:18:09
1281213Jukka KuivalainenJärvenpään PaloFIN2:16:55+1:19:55

H21B 6,6 km km

(Started 39, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

11606Juho HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:30
21622Olli PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN1:01:00+30
31624Tommy RantalaKarkki-RastiFIN1:01:44+1:14
41620Erno PajuKarkki-RastiFIN1:02:11+1:41
51602Erkka Harju-SänttiAustriaFIN1:05:11+4:41
61631Ville TörmäläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:08:00+7:30
71625Timo RiissanenKalevan RastiFIN1:09:40+9:10
81608Janne HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:21+10:51
91601Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN1:12:10+11:40
101629Petri TuominenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:12:22+11:52
111627Tomi SeppäHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:12:37+12:07
121604Kim HarlamowHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:13:15+12:45
131633Harri VaaralaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:13:27+12:57
141626Mikko RintaPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:14:13+13:43
151641Samuli VanneRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:14:16+13:46
161613Jaakko KiveläHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:15:42+15:12
171618Tapani LintulaKärsämäen KatajaFIN1:17:04+16:34
181611Kalle KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN1:20:59+20:29
191619Jani NummiVaalan KarhuFIN1:21:24+20:54
201603Riku Harju-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:23:19+22:49
211607Kosti HyyppäRaisu LumousFIN1:23:23+22:53
221617Mikko LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN1:23:27+22:57
231630Kalle TurpeinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN1:23:37+23:07
241605Jari HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:24:40+24:10
251612Antti KiveläHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:26:12+25:42
261640Risto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:28:28+27:58
271623Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN1:30:38+30:08
281610Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN1:31:25+30:55
291614Veijo KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN1:32:17+31:47
301632Matias TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:11+39:41
311642Petri VanninenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:42:39+42:09
321615Vesa KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN1:54:46+54:16

H21C 4,9 km km

(Started 12, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

11654Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:36
21652Urmas TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:22+4:46
31651Pasi MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN1:13:49+12:13
41655Teemu KeronenKangasala SKFIN1:14:55+13:19
51648Lari IkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:16:56+15:20
61650Matias LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:25:01+23:25
71649Antti KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:30:42+29:06
81646Jason EdwardsUSAUSA2:11:45+1:10:09

H35A 9,0 km km

(Started 75, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

11406Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:13:02
21373Marko NärväLynxFIN1:16:39+3:37
31374Tero OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:22+8:20
41363Jari LiuhaVaajakosken TeräFIN1:22:09+9:07
51377Tommi PeltonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:23:13+10:11
61333Markus AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:25:36+12:34
71378Tapio PeräRasti-KurikkaFIN1:26:19+13:17
81390Jukka OksaPaimion RastiFIN1:26:42+13:40
91381Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:26:46+13:44
91387Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN1:26:46+13:44
111402Miika VenneläKooveeFIN1:30:10+17:08
121347Tero JunttilaSwedenFIN1:30:14+17:12
131356Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN1:31:49+18:47
141383Jaakko RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN1:33:11+20:09
151357Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:33:12+20:10
161405Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:33:19+20:17
171370Marko NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:33:40+20:38
181371Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:34:06+21:04
191375Pasi OravainenSiilin RastiFIN1:34:37+21:35
201340Samuli HeinoHankasalmen HankaFIN1:34:54+21:52
211336Juha FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:35:14+22:12
221388Pietari SorriVaajakosken TeräFIN1:36:28+23:26
231368Pekka NiemeläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:01+23:59
241408Petri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN1:38:46+25:44
251389Henrik TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:38:54+25:52
261367Jari MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:38:55+25:53
271352Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:28+26:26
281369Hannu NikkolaReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN1:39:36+26:34
291350Jussi KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN1:40:00+26:58
301391Alexander TrempoltsevRussiaRUS1:40:15+27:13
311365Anssi MuikkuAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:40:16+27:14
321341Kari HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN1:40:46+27:44
331349Riku KankkunenSavon RastiFIN1:41:20+28:18
341401Mikko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:43:10+30:08
351399Mikko VainioKooveeFIN1:43:14+30:12
361360Kimmo LeivoSiilin RastiFIN1:44:15+31:13
371407Tuomas VäinäKyrös-RastiFIN1:45:47+32:45
381353Jarno KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:45:48+32:46
391361Mikko LepistöHauhon SisuFIN1:46:04+33:02
401386Simon Seger-BertschiSwitzerlandSUI1:46:59+33:57
411338Teemu HalttunenTurun VisatFIN1:47:25+34:23
421372Ville NykänenLappeen RientoFIN1:47:44+34:42
431359Pasi LehtonenHauhon SisuFIN1:52:12+39:10
441342Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:55:50+42:48
451345Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:56:21+43:19
461335Claus BobachTanskaDEN1:56:36+43:34
471343Dan HörnelSwedenSWE1:57:08+44:06
481358Eero LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN1:58:35+45:33
491385Kai SamposaloKangasala SKFIN1:58:38+45:36
501403Mikko VesisenahoLiperin TaimiFIN2:02:58+49:56
511404Martins VimbaLatviaLAT2:03:50+50:48
521364Antti MatulaRasti-NokiaFIN2:05:09+52:07
531334Nikolay BabievRussiaRUS2:09:45+56:43
541348Osmo JuolaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN2:15:02+1:02:00
551409Ari YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN2:17:04+1:04:02
561346Jukka JunnilaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:21:43+1:08:41
571354Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:27:22+1:14:20
581355Tero KokkoniemiRasTiimiFIN2:36:31+1:23:29
591382Markus RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN2:42:01+1:28:59
601332Sami AaltoMS ParmaFIN2:44:04+1:31:02
611384Antti SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:08:08+1:55:06
621344Kanat IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ3:13:10+2:00:08

H35AL 5,7 km km

(Started 55, DNF 1, DNQ 8)

11695Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN49:33
21665Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN53:37+4:04
31670Tapio KarppiLaihian LujaFIN58:36+9:03
41714Petteri VäänänenSiilin RastiFIN59:02+9:29
51715Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN59:20+9:47
61669Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:09+10:36
71673Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN1:01:03+11:30
81691Mikko PohjolaLynxFIN1:01:49+12:16
91677Simo LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:02:34+13:01
101684Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:03:07+13:34
111687Harri MäkiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:03:22+13:49
121666Arto IkäkoivuRasti-PielinenFIN1:04:09+14:36
131664Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:02+15:29
141663Jyri HuurreTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:05:04+15:31
151696Sami SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:06:37+17:04
161700Jukka TanhuaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:20+17:47
171680Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:07:36+18:03
181693Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:08:32+18:59
191692Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:08:46+19:13
201660Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:08:47+19:14
211716Andreas ÖhmanMalax IFFIN1:09:11+19:38
221681Aki LindroosKalevan RastiFIN1:10:09+20:36
231712Miikka WigeliusMaarian MahtiFIN1:10:24+20:51
241697Tomi SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:15:51+26:18
251667Tommi IsomäkiPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN1:17:11+27:38
261713Arto VoutilainenMuuramen RastiFIN1:19:00+29:27
271674Riku KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN1:21:56+32:23
281686Mikael MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:23:10+33:37
291676Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:15+34:42
301675Tommi KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:29+34:56
311671Eero KnuutilaKauvatsan PontevaFIN1:26:44+37:11
321679Mika Latva-KokkoUSAFIN1:27:20+37:47
331701Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:28:27+38:54
331702Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:28:27+38:54
351668Vesa IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN1:30:56+41:23
361662Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN1:32:10+42:37
371688Tuomo MännistöNaviFIN1:38:41+49:08
381694Kalle RuotsalaAlahärmän KisaFIN1:42:11+52:38
391689Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN1:55:06+1:05:33
401685Yuiy MarshaginRussiaRUS1:58:19+1:08:46
411699Juuso SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:03:43+1:14:10

H35B 6,6 km km

(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11728Teemu TakaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:06:38
21722Oskar BreilinAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:16:26+9:48
31729Heikki HautalaNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:21:06+14:28
41724Tapio HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:26:33+19:55
51727Pasi KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:55+22:17
61725Jarno KarjalainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:34:32+27:54
71718Antti AarnioHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:43:33+36:55
81720Mikko-Jussi BackmanMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:46:47+40:09
91719Sami AlitaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:48:59+42:21
101721Ali BasolTurkeyTUR2:04:41+58:03
111723Vitalii DeminRussiaRUS2:31:48+1:25:10

H40A 8,1 km km

(Started 120, DNF 3, DNQ 6)

11477Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:09:04
21496Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:09:05+1
31489Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:20+16
41490Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:22+1:18
51425Mikael BoströmLynxFIN1:10:25+1:21
61451Ivaylo IvanovBulgariaFIN1:11:20+2:16
71458Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN1:13:49+4:45
81422Mika AholaNaviFIN1:13:53+4:49
91523Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:23+5:19
101502Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN1:14:44+5:40
111520Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN1:17:03+7:59
121440Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN1:18:06+9:02
131449Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:18:38+9:34
141530Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:19:36+10:32
151487Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:20:55+11:51
161446Jari HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:21:17+12:13
171434Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:21:40+12:36
181495Kimmo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:21:47+12:43
191486Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN1:22:21+13:17
201424Tom AsklöfLynxFIN1:22:53+13:49
211454Kalle JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:22:57+13:53
221531Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:23:15+14:11
231453Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN1:23:27+14:23
241461Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:23:31+14:27
251426Mikael DonnerOK77FIN1:23:32+14:28
261509Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:24:31+15:27
271462Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:25:13+16:09
281460Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:25:46+16:42
291480Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:47+16:43
301472Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:26:32+17:28
311469Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN1:26:53+17:49
321455Simo JuvasteKalevan RastiFIN1:26:58+17:54
331478Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:27:02+17:58
341527Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:27:45+18:41
351510Herkko PlitLynxFIN1:29:09+20:05
361532Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:29:29+20:25
371429Michael EglinSwitzerlandSUI1:29:48+20:44
381491Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN1:30:06+21:02
391445Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN1:30:24+21:20
391475Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN1:30:24+21:20
411494Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN1:30:30+21:26
421524Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN1:30:43+21:39
431535Mika TonderSk VuoksiFIN1:31:26+22:22
441516Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:31:40+22:36
451421Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN1:31:42+22:38
461442Mikael HeermanPeräkylän PonnistusFIN1:32:00+22:56
471468Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN1:32:21+23:17
481512Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN1:32:57+23:53
491529Mika TohmolaVesaisen PojatFIN1:33:13+24:09
501484Juha MarkkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:33:21+24:17
511456Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN1:33:47+24:43
521501Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN1:35:07+26:03
531438Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN1:36:04+27:00
541444Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:36:08+27:04
551493Sami MönttinenRasti E4FIN1:36:17+27:13
561483Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:22+28:18
571436Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI1:37:57+28:53
581503Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:38:02+28:58
591492Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:38:36+29:32
601482Didi LüscherSwitzerlandSUI1:38:45+29:41
611452Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:38:56+29:52
621481Mikko LuomaUlvilan UraFIN1:39:31+30:27
631464Juho KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:48+30:44
641471Timo SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:40:52+31:48
651474Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:42:17+33:13
661498Pekka NymanMS ParmaFIN1:44:03+34:59
671466Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN1:46:43+37:39
681463Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:47:00+37:56
691450Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:47:08+38:04
701513Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:47:42+38:38
711518Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN1:47:57+38:53
721439Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN1:48:29+39:25
731504Oleksiy PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR1:48:40+39:36
741465Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN1:48:49+39:45
751430Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN1:49:09+40:05
761517Kuno RoobaEstoniaEST1:49:13+40:09
771485Mikke MaronenLynxFIN1:49:27+40:23
781473Harri LammiSaloisten ReipasFIN1:49:43+40:39
791467Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN1:50:10+41:06
801534Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:51:58+42:54
811514Saku PäivärintaTurun NMKYFIN1:52:17+43:13
821505Jens PerusNärpes OKFIN1:54:05+45:01
831448Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN1:55:15+46:11
841515Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:56:37+47:33
851525Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN1:57:10+48:06
861497Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN1:59:49+50:45
871519Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN2:00:34+51:30
881544Janne VatanenKalevan RastiFIN2:00:46+51:42
891499Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:01:45+52:41
901432Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN2:05:08+56:04
911488Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:05:36+56:32
921546Jussi VieroLaihian LujaFIN2:06:02+56:58
931476Esa LehtinenKauhavan WisaFIN2:08:33+59:29
941447Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:15:48+1:06:44
951457Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:20:56+1:11:52
961470Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN2:21:25+1:12:21
971506Vadim PetrovRussiaRUS2:21:35+1:12:31

H40AL 5,6 km km

(Started 83, DNF 1, DNQ 2)

11807Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:24
21768Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN54:56+4:32
31757Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN55:40+5:16
41750Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:03+5:39
51811Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN56:12+5:48
61746Tommy JauhojärviNorwayFIN56:25+6:01
71799Tuukka TuomalaRastivarsatFIN56:47+6:23
81767Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN56:50+6:26
91770Jaakko LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN56:54+6:30
101844Lasse WesterholmVesaisten PojatFIN56:55+6:31
111753Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN57:34+7:10
121761Timo KoskiKooveeFIN58:21+7:57
131748Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN58:55+8:31
141773Juha-Mikael MalinenKalevan RastiFIN59:58+9:34
151738Ilya GusevRussiaRUS1:00:01+9:37
161801Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:05+10:41
171751Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:01:13+10:49
181739Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:02:15+11:51
191763Ilkka LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:03:17+12:53
201734Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN1:03:20+12:56
211791Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:03:54+13:30
221737Taras FedorovRussiaRUS1:04:39+14:15
231783Jarkko PuranenKooveeFIN1:04:45+14:21
241765Mikko LaurikkalaKooveeFIN1:05:02+14:38
251772Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN1:05:21+14:57
261789Tommi SalminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:31+15:07
271784Lasse QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:05:45+15:21
281733Tero AaltonenLynxFIN1:06:20+15:56
291809Sergey SkopinskiyRussiaRUS1:07:14+16:50
301754Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN1:08:47+18:23
311787Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:08:48+18:24
321740Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:09:47+19:23
331798Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:10:42+20:18
341758Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:10:43+20:19
351785Tuomo ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN1:11:24+21:00
361764Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:52+21:28
371742Sami HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN1:12:09+21:45
381803Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:12:40+22:16
391749Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:12:50+22:26
401790Samuli SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:13:07+22:43
411779Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:13:20+22:56
421818Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:13:23+22:59
431817Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:14:23+23:59
441769Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:14:51+24:27
451788Vesa RöntyEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:58+24:34
461756Vesa KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN1:15:05+24:41
471795Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:07+24:43
481778Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:15:21+24:57
491744Kimmo IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:16:06+25:42
501808Marko VirtanenEspoon Suunta1:18:06+27:42
511777Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:18:52+28:28
511794Toni SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:52+28:28
531741Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:18:54+28:30
541786Pasi ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:27+29:03
551796Simo SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:19:41+29:17
561820Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:20:05+29:41
571775Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:20:34+30:10
581815Kim VestergårdIF FemmanFIN1:20:46+30:22
591774Seppo NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:21:56+31:32
601812Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:25:59+35:35
611735Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:34+36:10
611771Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:34+36:10
631745Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:27:01+36:37
641819Antti VälkkiKooveeFIN1:27:37+37:13
651792Tommi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:32:06+41:42
661793Jouni SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:33:18+42:54
671813Anders VestergårdIF FemmanFIN1:35:34+45:10
681762Ari KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:39:49+49:25
691759Tomasz KosickiPolandPOL1:40:42+50:18
701816Tony VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:41:11+50:47
711800Olli TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:41:34+51:10
721802Vitaliy UdovytskyyUkraineUKR1:42:19+51:55
731760Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:42:36+52:12
741781Denys PoltoratskyiUkraineUKR1:42:37+52:13
751766Ringo LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN1:43:13+52:49
761782Vasilii PontaplevRussiaRUS1:44:33+54:09
771797Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:49:01+58:37
781806Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN1:51:51+1:01:27
791814Henry VestergårdSwedenSWE1:54:26+1:04:02

H40B 6,1 km km

(Started 25, DNF 0, DNQ 3)

11839Pasi SantapakkaHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:10:24
21843Marko SaariLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN1:11:00+36
31830Simo KelosuoKorven HonkaFIN1:11:34+1:10
41848Pertti VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:45+1:21
51835Jussi MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN1:12:50+2:26
61834Markku LoukusaIisuFIN1:13:56+3:32
71828Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN1:14:08+3:44
81826Esa HaaranenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:14:21+3:57
91823Sakke AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:18:58+8:34
101847Janne ValkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:19:52+9:28
111833Juha LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:22:13+11:49
121822Arto AhonenInarin YritysFIN1:23:43+13:19
131837Jari PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:50+13:26
141836Marko NalliVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:26:46+16:22
151832Olli-Pekka KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:29:51+19:27
161841Tuukka TusaRaisu LumousFIN1:29:52+19:28
171831Iiro KukkonenOulun TarmoFIN1:32:07+21:43
181829Joni HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:39:27+29:03
191838Mika RaitolaLynxFIN1:46:48+36:24
201825Alexander GalaktionovRussiaRUS2:41:24+1:31:00

H45A 7,4 km km

(Started 166, DNF 5, DNQ 1)

11951Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:04:40
21867Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:05:04+24
31952Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN1:08:56+4:16
41880Christoph HutzliSwitzerlandSUI1:10:22+5:42
51955Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:33+5:53
61965Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:10:35+5:55
71894Jyrki JäppinenOK77FIN1:11:19+6:39
82016Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN1:11:20+6:40
91943Jouni NykänenNaviFIN1:13:01+8:21
92014Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:01+8:21
112004Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN1:13:09+8:29
121937Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN1:13:27+8:47
131874Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:15:15+10:35
141878Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:15:58+11:18
151862Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:04+11:24
161941Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:16:29+11:49
171881Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:16:54+12:14
181879Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN1:17:05+12:25
191897Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN1:17:26+12:46
201853Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN1:17:38+12:58
211920Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:01+13:21
221980Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:18:39+13:59
231913Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:43+14:03
241911Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN1:19:02+14:22
251940Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:19:24+14:44
261979Stefan SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI1:19:33+14:53
271916Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:20:11+15:31
281962Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:20:13+15:33
291890Urs JordiSwitzerlandSUI1:20:18+15:38
301933Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:20:19+15:39
311974Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:21:09+16:29
321990Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:21:16+16:36
332019Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN1:21:53+17:13
341898Lars KarlssonSwedenFIN1:22:11+17:31
351865Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:13+17:33
361973Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN1:22:59+18:19
371966Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:02+18:22
381944Tore NymarkNorwayNOR1:23:29+18:49
391953Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:23:46+19:06
401982Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN1:24:45+20:05
411946Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:24:52+20:12
421927Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN1:24:58+20:18
431908Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:04+20:24
441850Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN1:25:24+20:44
451986Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN1:25:31+20:51
462011Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:25:54+21:14
471948Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:06+21:26
481885Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:26:17+21:37
491938Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN1:26:58+22:18
501851Pascal BergerSwitzerlandSUI1:27:12+22:32
511942Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:49+23:09
521876Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:27:51+23:11
531963Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:27:53+23:13
541868Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:28:19+23:39
541887Plamen IvanovBulgariaFIN1:28:19+23:39
561959Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:27+23:47
571877Jörg HubmannSwitzerlandSUI1:29:00+24:20
581923Petteri LintunenSiilin RastiFIN1:29:35+24:55
591977Harri SaramäkiOlavin RastiFIN1:29:47+25:07
601854Bernt BrynhildsenNorwayNOR1:29:59+25:19
611903Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN1:30:06+25:26
621895Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:30:17+25:37
631893Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:30:19+25:39
641950Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:30:20+25:40
651919Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:31:18+26:38
661875Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:31:41+27:01
672020Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN1:32:55+28:15
681859Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:32:59+28:19
691915Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:33:01+28:21
701855Nicolo CorradiniItalyITA1:33:06+28:26
711970Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:33:08+28:28
721983Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:33:35+28:55
731904Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:34:07+29:27
741856Sergey DankovUkraineUKR1:34:10+29:30
751910Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:16+29:36
761984Mika TasaKaakon RastiFIN1:34:19+29:39
771935Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:34:20+29:40
781888Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:30+30:50
792006Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:35:38+30:58
801925Pekka LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN1:36:01+31:21
812008Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN1:36:02+31:22
822005Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:09+31:29
831892Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:36:17+31:37
841969Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:19+31:39
851864Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN1:37:15+32:35
861873Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:37:23+32:43
861954Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN1:37:23+32:43
881905Tony KoichevBulgariaFIN1:37:34+32:54
891889Peter JordiSwitzerlandSUI1:37:41+33:01
901883Roland HästöIF FemmanFIN1:37:49+33:09
911956Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:37:50+33:10
921976Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:58+33:18
932021Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:38:09+33:29
941858Peter ForsSwedenSWE1:38:14+33:34
951957Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:38:26+33:46
961891Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN1:38:41+34:01
972012Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:57+35:17
981978Christoph SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI1:40:03+35:23
991860Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN1:41:04+36:24
1001934Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:41:52+37:12
1011907Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN1:41:54+37:14
1021863Markus GründlerSwitzerlandSUI1:43:33+38:53
1031975Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:43:53+39:13
1042009Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN1:43:54+39:14
1051872Jari HartikainenSiilin RastiFIN1:43:55+39:15
1061931Aimo MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:44:11+39:31
1071884Jukka IittiRasti E4FIN1:45:13+40:33
1081857Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:45:58+41:18
1091924Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:46:05+41:25
1101939Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN1:46:20+41:40
1111989Urs TröschGermanySUI1:47:00+42:20
1121917Antti LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:47:08+42:28
1131929Viktor MogurenkoUkraineUKR1:47:17+42:37
1141961Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFIN1:47:25+42:45
1151899Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:47:45+43:05
1161922Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:47:55+43:15
1171960Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:48:29+43:49
1181988Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN1:48:34+43:54
1191914Urs KöhleSwitzerlandSUI1:48:39+43:59
1201926Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:49:08+44:28
1211930Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:49:31+44:51
1221958Risto PosioKannuksen UraFIN1:50:59+46:19
1232013Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:51:40+47:00
1241918Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:52:31+47:51
1251936Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN1:53:15+48:35
1261882Jyrki HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:53:43+49:03
1271928Oleksandr MogurenkoUkraineUKR1:56:15+51:35
1282015Mika VuorelaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:56:46+52:06
1291871Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:56:47+52:07
1301906Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN1:58:12+53:32
1311869Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:59:15+54:35
1321985Tero TaubertKooveeFIN2:00:30+55:50
1331968John RobertsonNew ZealandNZL2:02:25+57:45
1341909Hannu KrögerHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:02:35+57:55
1351866Erkki HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:03:02+58:22
1361972Peter RutzSwitzerlandSUI2:03:18+58:38
1371967Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN2:04:18+59:38
1381900Matti KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN2:05:55+1:01:15
1391947Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN2:13:46+1:09:06
1401870Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:17:32+1:12:52
1411971Juha RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN2:22:35+1:17:55
1421987Jukka ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN2:25:13+1:20:33
1432017Tuomo VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:31:35+1:26:55
1441921Igor LazarevRussiaRUS2:44:32+1:39:52
1451981Dmitriy SlezovKazakhstanKAZ3:16:13+2:11:33
1462010Pasi VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:26:01+2:21:21

H45AL 4,9 km km

(Started 105, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

12030Jan DonnerOK77FIN44:04
22074Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN44:58+54
32072Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:20+1:16
42112Juha TilliLynxFIN47:04+3:00
52071Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN47:20+3:16
62063Mika KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN49:08+5:04
72130Bart WillemsBelgiumBEL49:21+5:17
82087Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN49:28+5:24
92048Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN50:22+6:18
102047Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN51:57+7:53
112057Juha KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN52:29+8:25
122044Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN52:51+8:47
132086Sergey PasechnikRussiaRUS54:03+9:59
142054Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN55:05+11:01
152115Hannu TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN56:09+12:05
162116Timo TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:13+12:09
172036Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:23+12:19
182117Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN56:53+12:49
192107Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN57:13+13:09
202035Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN57:31+13:27
212108Petri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN57:47+13:43
222058Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN58:27+14:23
232081Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN58:37+14:33
242045Harri KaitolaRastiketutFIN58:41+14:37
252109Simo SukselainenLynxFIN58:51+14:47
262062Ari KuusholmaHiisirastiFIN1:00:09+16:05
272104Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN1:00:12+16:08
282105Ove SimosasOK OrientFIN1:00:41+16:37
292101Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN1:01:02+16:58
302040Risto HärkönenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:02:03+17:59
312111Mika TernolaKangasala SKFIN1:02:29+18:25
322079Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN1:02:35+18:31
332056Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:38+18:34
342029Alexander DobritskiyRussiaRUS1:02:42+18:38
352096Tomas RayOK77FIN1:02:48+18:44
362098Jari RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:52+18:48
372122Igor FedorovRussianRUS1:03:03+18:59
382065Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:03:11+19:07
392041Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN1:03:23+19:19
402052Juha KetolaKooveeFIN1:03:34+19:30
412128Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:03:56+19:52
422038Risto-Pekka HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN1:03:59+19:55
432049Kari KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:04:26+20:22
442055Jari KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:05:04+21:00
452083Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:05:11+21:07
462053Mika KetolaKooveeFIN1:05:21+21:17
472025Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:05:32+21:28
482129Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:06:29+22:25
492084Jaakko PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:44+22:40
502068Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:07:18+23:14
512099Vesa SaramäkiSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:07:23+23:19
522095Antti RantalaPihkaniskatFIN1:07:29+23:25
532042Markku IjasRaisu LumousFIN1:07:38+23:34
542023Tuomo AholaKangasala SKFIN1:09:45+25:41
552102Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:10:15+26:11
562027Kari BackmanIin YritysFIN1:11:13+27:09
562094Michael RahnSwitzerlandSUI1:11:13+27:09
582059Unto KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:48+27:44
592080Jurg NiggliSwitzerlandSUI1:12:13+28:09
602032Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:12:57+28:53
612037Ari HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:04+29:00
622131Jari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN1:13:23+29:19
632106Christer SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:13:59+29:55
642070Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:14:39+30:35
652119Pekka RehnLynxFIN1:15:07+31:03
662103Sami SiiriläRasti-KurikkaFIN1:15:18+31:14
672043Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN1:15:37+31:33
682060Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:15:38+31:34
692097Andrey RazmetovRussiaRUS1:15:45+31:41
702033Vesa HallikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:47+31:43
712121Ari KauhanenOK 77FIN1:15:49+31:45
722028Matthias BoosSwitzerlandSUI1:16:39+32:35
732088Konstantin PigarevRussiaRUS1:16:45+32:41
742046Matti KankkunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:17:03+32:59
752078Jari MäkinenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:17:42+33:38
762034Antti HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:17:43+33:39
772100Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:18:02+33:58
782091Mikko PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:19:01+34:57
792090Jari PullinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:21:26+37:22
802039af Anders HällströmOK77FIN1:23:14+39:10
812051Tommi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:39+39:35
822024Igor` AksenovRussiaRUS1:25:54+41:50
832077Kai MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:25:57+41:53
842089Ari PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN1:26:05+42:01
852066Lasse LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:29:34+45:30
862082Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:32:35+48:31
872064Ari KyöstiläRastivarsatFIN1:33:47+49:43
882120Boris AshkinadziRussiaRUS1:34:31+50:27
892085Vesa PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:34:32+50:28
902076Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:38:52+54:48
912067Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:38:56+54:52
922069Jarkko LohiRastihaukatFIN1:42:47+58:43
932050Jari KekkinenPihkaniskatFIN1:50:30+1:06:26
942110Sami SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN2:54:56+2:10:52

H45B 5,6 km km

(Started 31, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

12148Jukka LoukusaSwedenFIN57:21
22156Ilkka RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN57:36+15
32136Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN59:00+1:39
42158Jukka SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:14+2:53
52142Jukka KinnariSuunta JurvaFIN1:02:40+5:19
62154Juha Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN1:05:42+8:21
72134Johan ByggningsbackaIF BraheFIN1:05:49+8:28
82138Jani HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:09:09+11:48
92160Rinat SharafeevRussiaRUS1:13:34+16:13
102140Arto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:14:10+16:49
112150Juha MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:35+17:14
122155Leo PahkinPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:15:53+18:32
132135Petri HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:16:23+19:02
142159Jari SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:17:04+19:43
152147Olli LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:20:16+22:55
162146Matti LehtoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:21:11+23:50
172151Jari MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:23:06+25:45
182139Mika IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:24:52+27:31
192144Sergey KlimentyevRussiaRUS1:27:40+30:19
202157Timo RintanenKangasala SKFIN1:36:57+39:36
212149Uwe MerlAustraliaAUT1:38:26+41:05
222137Urs HirtSwitzerlandSUI1:51:41+54:20
232143Timo Olavi KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN1:58:08+1:00:47
242153Mikhail NikiforovRussiaRUS2:42:03+1:44:42

H50A 6,9 km km

(Started 170, DNF 6, DNQ 8)

12216Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:03:31
22275Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:06:11+2:40
32236Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN1:09:08+5:37
42310Pertti SyrjäläKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:10:07+6:36
52293Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:10:27+6:56
62339Markku VirtanenLammin SäkiäFIN1:10:48+7:17
72272Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:11:16+7:45
82331Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:11:17+7:46
92332Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN1:11:28+7:57
102286Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:12:18+8:47
112338Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:13:09+9:38
122314Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:11+9:40
132270Markku MäntyTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:13:20+9:49
142279Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:09+10:38
152256Jarmo LindroosEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:40+11:09
162167Christian AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI1:14:42+11:11
172284Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN1:14:50+11:19
182189Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:15:03+11:32
192226Pekka KiljunenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:15:05+11:34
202211Lukas JenzerSwitzerlandSUI1:15:45+12:14
212254Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:15:48+12:17
222298Jim RussellNew ZealandNZL1:16:18+12:47
232178Erik BobachTanskaDEN1:16:47+13:16
242209Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:17:12+13:41
252172Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:17:54+14:23
262335Silvio VicariSwitzerlandSUI1:18:03+14:32
272242Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:18:06+14:35
282304Mark SaundersGreat BritainGBR1:18:25+14:54
292218Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:57+15:26
302301Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:19:10+15:39
312188Eero HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:19:34+16:03
322261Veli-Matti LähdesmäkiRasti-HyryFIN1:19:58+16:27
332305Roald von SchoultzOK RaseborgFIN1:20:36+17:05
342238Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:20+17:49
352212Taito JeskanenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:21:42+18:11
362192Jan HanssonSwedenSWE1:21:51+18:20
372282Martin OppligerSwitzerlandSUI1:22:41+19:10
382232Tom KorsmanSwedenSWE1:22:59+19:28
392278Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:23:02+19:31
402201Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:23:19+19:48
412292Reima RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:23:43+20:12
422243Andres LaasSwedenSWE1:24:21+20:50
432246Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFIN1:24:30+20:59
442227Juha KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:24:54+21:23
452223Tapio KarrasUSAUSA1:25:20+21:49
462199Petri HietalaLohtajan VeikotFIN1:26:07+22:36
472273Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN1:26:26+22:55
482230Hannu KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:26:57+23:26
492287Sakari PesolaRastiketutFIN1:27:15+23:44
502190Jouni HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:27:21+23:50
512224Pekka KemppiRasti-VihtiFIN1:27:54+24:23
522233Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:28:58+25:27
532250Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:37+26:06
542313Markus TruttmannSwitzerlandSUI1:29:43+26:12
552274Urpo NiemeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:30:13+26:42
562221Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN1:30:55+27:24
572295Petri RoligHauhon SisuFIN1:30:57+27:26
582285Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN1:31:52+28:21
592191Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:32:19+28:48
602205Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:32:28+28:57
612306Thomas SchulthnessSwitzerlandSUI1:32:33+29:02
622289Juhani PitkänenYlöjärven UrheilijatFIN1:33:05+29:34
632269Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:33:08+29:37
642300Kari RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:34:25+30:54
652290Juho RankinenSinkki-SepotFIN1:35:01+31:30
662213Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN1:35:19+31:48
672195Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN1:36:05+32:34
682341Jyri VuorinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:36:06+32:35
692247Peter LaisSwitzerlandSUI1:36:10+32:39
702214Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:37:15+33:44
712312Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN1:37:59+34:28
722206Jukka HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:38:14+34:43
732219Arto KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN1:38:44+35:13
742175Yvan BalliotFranceFRA1:38:55+35:24
752315Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:39:04+35:33
762259Andreas LuescherSwitzerlandSUI1:39:29+35:58
772340Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:39:47+36:16
782210Andrey IvanovRussiaRUS1:39:53+36:22
792194Esko HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN1:39:56+36:25
802297Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN1:40:03+36:32
812260Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN1:40:19+36:48
822334Onno VerberneNorwayNED1:40:36+37:05
832240Markku KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:40:39+37:08
842291Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:41:21+37:50
852333Jukka-Pekka VapaniemiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:41:44+38:13
862253Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:42:03+38:32
872277Matti NummiVaalan KarhuFIN1:42:54+39:23
882239Kimmo KuusistoMS ParmaFIN1:43:20+39:49
892169Pekka Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN1:43:54+40:23
902220Radan KamenickyCzech RepublicCZE1:43:55+40:24
912229Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:43:56+40:25
922207Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:44:53+41:22
932249Antti LamminpääKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:44:59+41:28
942336Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:45:15+41:44
952342Klaus VänttinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:45:25+41:54
962234Martin KosterSwitzerlandSUI1:45:32+42:01
972343Höck ZihlmannSwitzerlandSUI1:46:35+43:04
982299Juhani RåbergLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN1:47:10+43:39
992222Markus KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:47:37+44:06
1002283Jarmo PaananenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:48:15+44:44
1012307Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:48:27+44:56
1022311Viesturs TamuzsLatviaLAT1:48:29+44:58
1032302Benoit SandevoirFranceFRA1:48:51+45:20
1042245Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:49:26+45:55
1052180Charles DanielGreat BritainGBR1:49:56+46:25
1062252Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:50:57+47:26
1072202Petteri HirvonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:51:33+48:02
1082271Pekka MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:53:15+49:44
1092228Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:53:25+49:54
1102303Jeremias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:54:15+50:44
1112168Ulu AeschlimannSwitzerlandSUI1:54:30+50:59
1122235Ari KosunenSK VuoksiFIN1:56:58+53:27
1132281Vesa OksanenRasti-PerniöFIN1:57:18+53:47
1142309Marc StreitSwitzerlandSUI1:57:46+54:15
1152200Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:58:17+54:46
1162217Taisto KaikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:58:36+55:05
1172241Jari KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:58:43+55:12
1182215Petri JärvinenHiisirastiFIN2:00:58+57:27
1192266Leonid MolotkovRussiaRUS2:01:33+58:02
1202308Ari SokkaRasti-JussitFIN2:01:49+58:18
1212225Santeri KenttäOK77FIN2:03:08+59:37
1222265Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:03:12+59:41
1232276Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:03:50+1:00:19
1242264Tatsuya MiyakawaJapanJPN2:04:26+1:00:55
1252203Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:05:10+1:01:39
1262280Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN2:05:34+1:02:03
1272182Florian ElstnerAustraliaAUT2:07:02+1:03:31
1282328Kari VainioTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:08:24+1:04:53
1292204Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN2:08:50+1:05:19
1302258Mike LongIrlandIRL2:10:05+1:06:34
1312171Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:21:13+1:17:42
1322186Christian GarrecFranceFRA2:26:14+1:22:43
1332255Oleksandr LetychevskyiUkraineUKR2:27:05+1:23:34
1342174Herman BakkeNorwayNOR2:41:25+1:37:54
1352268Reijo MäkiläKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:00:11+1:56:40

H50AL 5,0 km km

(Started 79, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

13315Pekka InkeriOlavin RastiFIN40:30
23330Seppo LambergVaajakosken TeräFIN48:32+8:02
33348Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:47+9:17
43352Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN51:35+11:05
53312Kai HiloLynxFIN51:48+11:18
63323Kari KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN52:26+11:56
73347Heikki OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN53:41+13:11
83362Jyrki RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN54:32+14:02
93311Jarmo HeikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN55:11+14:41
103351Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN56:16+15:46
113305Veijo EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN57:13+16:43
123370Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFIN57:27+16:57
133357Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN57:29+16:59
143335Antti LepolaRastivarsatFIN57:50+17:20
153306Per FlakbergSwedenSWE59:09+18:39
153308Maxim GureevRussiaRUS59:09+18:39
173318Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:10+18:40
183363Ilkka SalonenHauhon SisuFIN59:53+19:23
193344Veijo NurmikumpuSuunta 2000FIN1:00:58+20:28
203359Pekka RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:21+20:51
213316Pertti ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN1:01:23+20:53
223302Brian CorbettIrlandIRL1:01:28+20:58
233310Esa HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:02:30+22:00
243381Asko VainioMS ParmaFIN1:02:43+22:13
253350Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:02:44+22:14
263325Jukka KoivuniemiRastikarhutFIN1:03:26+22:56
273314Olli-Pekka HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:04:37+24:07
283356Jarmo PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN1:04:59+24:29
293367Stefan StubbIK FalkenFIN1:05:30+25:00
303317Vesa-Pekka JalliHauhon SisuFIN1:05:58+25:28
303385Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:05:58+25:28
323382Reima VanhanenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:06:12+25:42
333372Andre WirzSwitzerlandSUI1:06:19+25:49
343360Ari RaskilaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:30+26:00
353327Seppo KylliäinenLappeen RientoFIN1:06:54+26:24
363321Reima KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN1:09:31+29:01
373329Jaakko LajunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:09:59+29:29
383313Jussi-Petri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:11:21+30:51
393364Asko SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:12:06+31:36
403355Ilpo PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:12:33+32:03
413361Aarne RuotsalaKittilän UrheilijatFIN1:12:34+32:04
423386Kari YlikoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:45+32:15
433301Alexandr BorachenkoRussiaRUS1:12:51+32:21
433309Rolf HedigerSwitzerlandSUI1:12:51+32:21
453333Arto LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:13:07+32:37
463368Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:13:09+32:39
473380Jari VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:13:32+33:02
483340Tapio MäenpääJärvenpään PaloFIN1:15:22+34:52
493336Kimmo LeppänenHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:15:53+35:23
503342Simo NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:16:08+35:38
513366Heikki SorsaPihkaniskatFIN1:16:36+36:06
523331Hannu LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:12+37:42
533303Paul CorrodiSwitzerlandSUI1:20:33+40:03
543326Tuomo KujalaPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN1:21:48+41:18
553334Antti LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:23:04+42:34
563358Arto RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:23:41+43:11
573354Victor PotemkinRussiaRUS1:23:50+43:20
583369Jukka SyrjänenKooveeFIN1:24:18+43:48
593349Pekka PajuojaLynxFIN1:24:52+44:22
603345Ingemar NylundIF FemmanFIN1:25:52+45:22
613319Stanislav KalaidinRussiaRUS1:25:55+45:25
623338Tomas LundqvistIF FemmanFIN1:31:02+50:32
633384Dmitry VinogradovRussiaRUS1:31:41+51:11
643346Seppo OjanenKangasala SKFIN1:31:50+51:20
653304Beni DeppelerSwitzerlandSUI1:35:07+54:37
663383Arto VilppolaPellon PonsiFIN1:35:44+55:14
673341Timo MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:39:57+59:27
683320Ismo KandolinKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:48:33+1:08:03
693353Stephen PerkinsIrlandIRL1:53:45+1:13:15
703328Juha KäkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:14:34+1:34:04

H50B 5,5 km km

(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 3)

12362Victor PetrovRussiaRUS1:03:18
22361Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:03:45+27
32349Kari HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:45+3:27
42367Stefan StrazzarinoSwitzerlandSUI1:08:35+5:17
52366Teijo SirviöYlläksen RastiFIN1:10:43+7:25
62368Juha TähtinenRasti-NokiaFIN1:13:15+9:57
72359Timo MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:16:42+13:24
82345Pauli AnnalaKauhavan WisaFIN1:18:48+15:30
92354Jukka KorhonenRasTiimiFIN1:19:00+15:42
102355Veijo KoskiSuunta JurvaFIN1:20:23+17:05
112357Ari-Matti LeinonenRastiketutFIN1:21:08+17:50
122365Jussi SalminenYläneen KiriFIN1:22:31+19:13
132348Jari HalonenKajaanin KuohuFIN1:24:05+20:47
142353Simo KeltamäkiOulun TarmoFIN1:27:07+23:49
152347Hannu ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:28:05+24:47
162364Tapio PoutanenSomeron EsaFIN1:29:45+26:27
172360Ismo MäkeläAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:30:19+27:01
182363Hannu PienimäkiRastiketutFIN1:34:28+31:10
192351Arto IkolaRasti-JussitFIN1:44:02+40:44
202346Igor BaronasRussiaRUS1:52:23+49:05
212350Jarmo HonkanenRasti-PielinenFIN2:21:12+1:17:54

H55A 6,3 km km

(Started 160, DNF 4, DNQ 4)

12386Pekka FinckeVehkalahden VeikotFIN59:02
22413Anssi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN1:01:19+2:17
32463Jorma NissiläKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:16+5:14
42418Antti KauppilaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:05:32+6:30
52462Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:06:46+7:44
62382Anders BjörklundSwedenSWE1:06:52+7:50
72536Pekka VornanenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:06:59+7:57
82449Esa MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:07:41+8:39
92471Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:08:09+9:07
102423Juris KokinsLatviaLAT1:10:11+11:09
112475Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN1:10:35+11:33
122505Leif ThingsrudNorwayNOR1:11:05+12:03
132419Jouko Keski-OjalaKannuksen UraFIN1:11:44+12:42
142452Tapio MannilaRastikarhutFIN1:11:49+12:47
152436Seppo LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:12:11+13:09
162504Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:12:27+13:25
172531Keijo ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:43+13:41
182493Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:13:04+14:02
192453Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:13:13+14:11
202395Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:13:15+14:13
212486Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN1:13:22+14:20
222398Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:14:27+15:25
232383Per Kristian EkebergNorwayNOR1:14:34+15:32
232459Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:14:34+15:32
252532Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:14:50+15:48
262426Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:15:07+16:05
272406Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFIN1:15:40+16:38
272507Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:15:40+16:38
292438Geoff LawfordAustraliaAUS1:15:46+16:44
302410Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN1:15:52+16:50
312415Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:25+17:23
322482Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:16:46+17:44
332513Antti UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:17:20+18:18
342492Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:17:23+18:21
352464Jan-Peter NivaYlläksen RastiFIN1:18:06+19:04
362390Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:18:26+19:24
372460Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN1:18:39+19:37
382495Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN1:19:04+20:02
392409Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN1:19:08+20:06
402473Pekka PartanenKalevan RastiFIN1:19:38+20:36
412451Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:52+20:50
412496Ilpo SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:19:52+20:50
432434Juha LahtiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:06+21:04
442400Robert HicklingGreat BritainGBR1:20:13+21:11
452510Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN1:20:23+21:21
462533Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN1:20:51+21:49
472485Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN1:21:02+22:00
482441Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN1:21:08+22:06
492474Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:21:13+22:11
502456Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:21:22+22:20
512461Hannu K. NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN1:21:36+22:34
522433Ossi LaapasJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:21:38+22:36
532428Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:21:39+22:37
542407Björn JohanssonSwedenSWE1:22:05+23:03
552416Jouko KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:22:12+23:10
562431Kyösti KämäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:22:23+23:21
572427Hannu KosonenOlavin RastiFIN1:22:48+23:46
582380Sönke BandixenSwitzerlandSUI1:24:09+25:07
582469Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:24:09+25:07
602494Peter SandströmSwedenSWE1:24:25+25:23
612388Mikhail GryaznevichGreat BritainGBR1:24:31+25:29
622403Leif HovdenNorwayNOR1:24:55+25:53
632405Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN1:25:49+26:47
642444Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:50+26:48
652439Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:21+27:19
662389Roland GysslerSwitzerlandSUI1:26:33+27:31
672396Ari HeikkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:07+28:05
682402Martin HowaldSwitzerlandSUI1:27:12+28:10
692417Juhani KatkoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:27:31+28:29
702412Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN1:28:26+29:24
712511Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN1:28:53+29:51
722529Björn-Erik WickholmOK RaseborgFIN1:29:04+30:02
732391Allan HattarIK FalkenFIN1:29:21+30:19
732483Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN1:29:21+30:19
752481Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:29:30+30:28
762488Kari RintaluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:29:48+30:46
772448Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN1:29:54+30:52
782375Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN1:30:02+31:00
792408Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:30:48+31:46
802503Erkki TamminenSuunta JurvaFIN1:30:51+31:49
812491Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:38+32:36
822399Thomas HertnerSwitzerlandSUI1:31:54+32:52
832445Alexandr LevichevRussiaRUS1:33:21+34:19
842424Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFIN1:33:50+34:48
852470Antti OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:34:34+35:32
862528Oleg PopovPihkaniskatRUS1:35:42+36:40
872467Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:35:55+36:53
882440Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:35:56+36:54
892478Martti PihlajamaaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:36:14+37:12
902432Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN1:37:48+38:46
912530Martin WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:37:59+38:57
922385Juha EronenKarkki-RastiFIN1:38:06+39:04
932540Maris ZalaiskalnsKazakhstanKAZ1:38:14+39:12
942506Jukka ToikkanenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:38:16+39:14
952502Veikko TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:38:45+39:43
962421Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:39:16+40:14
972508Juha TolppiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:39:27+40:25
982480Antonin ProchazkaCzech RepublicCZE1:39:31+40:29
992397Jyrki HeleniusRasti-NokiaFIN1:39:34+40:32
1002465Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:55+41:53
1012447Ari LinnaHauhon SisuFIN1:41:06+42:04
1022437John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN1:41:35+42:33
1032450Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:41:37+42:35
1042446Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:42:13+43:11
1052509Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:43:48+44:46
1062387Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN1:44:30+45:28
1072442Kristian LeonhardtAutstriaAUT1:44:36+45:34
1082534Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:44:44+45:42
1092425Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN1:45:20+46:18
1092476Staffan PetterssonLynxFIN1:45:20+46:18
1112404Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:45:23+46:21
1122489Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:46:02+47:00
1132515Tarmo UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN1:46:30+47:28
1142457Jakke MänttäriInkeroisten TerhoFIN1:47:10+48:08
1152514Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:47:11+48:09
1162455Oswald MerzSwitzerlandSUI1:48:57+49:55
1172381Otti BisangSwitzerlandSUI1:50:55+51:53
1182472Kauko ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:53:00+53:58
1192376Mario AmmannSwitzerlandSUI1:54:16+55:14
1202468Senan OBoyleIrlandIRL1:54:38+55:36
1212443Heikki LepistöOriveden PonnistusFIN1:57:25+58:23
1222479Roch PrendergastAustraliaAUT1:59:45+1:00:43
1232538Pekka VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:01:57+1:02:55
1242378Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFIN2:02:24+1:03:22
1252516Markku LaitilaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:07:11+1:08:09
1262384Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN2:09:47+1:10:45
1272535Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFIN2:12:29+1:13:27
1282377Marc AmmerichFranceFRA2:14:32+1:15:30
1292484Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:16:09+1:17:07
1302435Jouko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:23:24+1:24:22
1312499Pertti SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:24:54+1:25:52

H55AL 4,2 km km

(Started 81, DNF 1, DNQ 2)

13447Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN40:58
23415Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN45:52+4:54
33416Heikki KupilaPietarsaaren HiihtäjätFIN47:29+6:31
43460Ari TorniainenLappeen RientoFIN48:48+7:50
53399Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN49:18+8:20
63406Kari KantanenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN50:19+9:21
73431Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN51:25+10:27
83426Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN52:02+11:04
93441Henry NybergOK OrientFIN53:19+12:21
103466Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN53:24+12:26
113456Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN53:32+12:34
123436Ismo NopanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN53:42+12:44
133464Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN55:05+14:07
143444Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN57:09+16:11
153442Tapani OjalaKauhajoen KarhuFIN57:52+16:54
163404Raimo JussilaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN58:24+17:26
173409Kari KoistinenNaviFIN58:41+17:43
183452Jukka SalonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN59:17+18:19
193405Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN59:20+18:22
203417Esa KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN59:39+18:41
213393Uldis BertuksLatviaLAT1:00:53+19:55
223400Esa HuhtanenRasti-JussitFIN1:00:56+19:58
233392Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:01:03+20:05
243474Ari VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:41+20:43
253434Heikki NevalainenRasti-PielinenFIN1:02:07+21:09
263428Timo LiukkoEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:03:19+22:21
273421Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:46+22:48
283438Eero NurminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:03:51+22:53
293439Hannu NurminenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:04:21+23:23
303411Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN1:04:24+23:26
313443Jarmo OllilaAkilles OKFIN1:04:53+23:55
323449Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:05:15+24:17
333402Risto IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:05:24+24:26
343463Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:05:46+24:48
353430Hannu MatikainenRastiketutFIN1:06:08+25:10
363451Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:06:15+25:17
373461Ismo TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:06:25+25:27
383388Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:06:32+25:34
393446Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:06:48+25:50
403389Timo AhonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:06:57+25:59
413433Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN1:07:21+26:23
423395Armin BrynerSwitzerlandSUI1:07:25+26:27
433462Esko TöykkäläLammin SäkiäFIN1:08:49+27:51
443407Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN1:08:53+27:55
453408Felix KhramishevRussiaRUS1:10:28+29:30
463437Mikko NumminenEpilän EsaFIN1:10:29+29:31
473432Sergey MurskijRussiaRUS1:11:20+30:22
483396Mikko EskolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:28+30:30
493422Hannu LaitinenLynxFIN1:12:35+31:37
503473Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:13:08+32:10
513420Ari LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:14:23+33:25
523427Ilpo LiimatainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:15:36+34:38
533429Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:16:31+35:33
543453Ulrich ScheferSwitzerlandSUI1:17:54+36:56
553472Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:18:05+37:07
563454Göran SkogvikIK KronanFIN1:19:45+38:47
573398Olavi HeikkiläItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:20:36+39:38
583458Ari TertsunenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:20:41+39:43
593410Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:20:43+39:45
603455Sergey StulovRussiaRUS1:21:15+40:17
613445Kari PajunenNaviFIN1:21:53+40:55
623413Nikolay KovalenkoRussiaRUS1:22:51+41:53
633401Seppo HurriNaviFIN1:23:30+42:32
643390Juha Aho-PynttäriKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:23:34+42:36
653412Timo KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN1:23:54+42:56
663419Kalevi LahtiItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:27:29+46:31
673391Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN1:30:44+49:46
683397Roger GustafssonSwedenSWE1:34:27+53:29
693435Seppo NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:36:38+55:40
703475Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN1:46:28+1:05:30
713414Håkan KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:56:55+1:15:57
723394Thomas BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI2:19:52+1:38:54

H55B 4,9 km km

(Started 36, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

12556Pekka KinnunenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN53:15
22578Ilmo WeideAnttolan UrheilijatFIN54:35+1:20
32543Markku AlakoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:48+1:33
42548Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFIN59:24+6:09
52544Dieter EichenbergerSwitzerlandSUI59:38+6:23
62547Reijo Harju-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:00:10+6:55
72560Kari LahtiRasti ReipasFIN1:05:32+12:17
82557Risto KoistinenSomeron EsaFIN1:05:54+12:39
92567Rauno RaitanenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:07:58+14:43
102558Markku KostamoSavon SuuntaFIN1:08:26+15:11
112565Pertti Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN1:10:09+16:54
122581Stefano ZonatoItalyITA1:10:57+17:42
132568Arto SalminenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:11:21+18:06
142564Jouko MikkolaSomeron EsaFIN1:12:22+19:07
152549Ari HuruLapin SudetFIN1:12:40+19:25
162551Asko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:12:41+19:26
172563Veli ManninenHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN1:13:00+19:45
182579Fabio WürmliSwitzerlandSUI1:15:41+22:26
192561Heikki LaininenSiilin RastiFIN1:16:18+23:03
202554Mikko KankkunenSavon RastiFIN1:17:55+24:40
212570Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN1:19:25+26:10
222553Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:21:24+28:09
232572Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:24:08+30:53
242546Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN1:27:20+34:05
252552Hannu JänkäläLapin VeikotFIN1:29:32+36:17
262580Hannu WährnKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:22+43:07
272571Matti TuomistoHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN1:40:41+47:26
282562Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN1:42:25+49:10
292569Reinhard SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI1:47:43+54:28

H60A 6,0 km km

(Started 135, DNF 7, DNQ 5)

12707Tom Arild KarlsenNorwayNOR1:03:16
22663Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN1:04:40+1:24
32608Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:07:33+4:17
42622Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:08:37+5:21
52624Pekka KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:38+7:22
62628Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN1:11:02+7:46
72593Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:12:19+9:03
82692Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:21+9:05
92679Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:13:34+10:18
102688Mats SvedströmNärpes OKFIN1:14:30+11:14
112646Bengt LövsundOK BotniaFIN1:15:08+11:52
122636Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:15:42+12:26
132584Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN1:16:31+13:15
142631Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN1:16:35+13:19
152718Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN1:16:36+13:20
162693Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:16:40+13:24
172642Stanislav LesnikovRussiaRUS1:17:00+13:44
182671Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN1:17:08+13:52
192627Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:26+14:10
202610Pentti JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:17:35+14:19
212658Antero NäsiAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:18:13+14:57
222681Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:40+15:24
232586Mykola BozhkoUkraineUKR1:18:41+15:25
242702Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:18:55+15:39
252684Arto SeppänenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:20:09+16:53
262653Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:42+17:26
272634Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:21:23+18:07
282598Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:22:51+19:35
292649Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:58+19:42
302682Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:02+19:46
312617Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN1:23:15+19:59
322690Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:23:17+20:01
332662Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:23:45+20:29
342643Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:24:02+20:46
352641Heikki LempinenOK RaseborgFIN1:24:25+21:09
362630Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:24:45+21:29
372605Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN1:25:14+21:58
382618Lauri KarhumäkiPihkaniskatFIN1:25:30+22:14
392694Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:25:38+22:22
402673Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:25:53+22:37
412652Jouko MäkiTampereen YritysFIN1:26:16+23:00
422650Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:28:07+24:51
432685Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:28:24+25:08
442592Viacheslav GorelovRussiaRUS1:28:36+25:20
452585Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusFIN1:29:53+26:37
462660Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN1:30:16+27:00
472715Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN1:30:30+27:14
482716Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:30:39+27:23
492639Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN1:31:15+27:59
502656Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:31:19+28:03
512719Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion RastiFIN1:31:28+28:12
522635Ossi LakkalaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:32:03+28:47
532700Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:32:11+28:55
542600Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:32:14+28:58
552701Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN1:32:37+29:21
562721Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:33:37+30:21
572698Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:34:01+30:45
582606Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:35:00+31:44
592614Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:35:19+32:03
602615Voitto JärvenpääRasti E4FIN1:35:27+32:11
612638Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:35:49+32:33
622594Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:35:50+32:34
632687Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:36:36+33:20
642706Aki KycklingLappeen RientoFIN1:36:40+33:24
652664Aarne PeltonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:36:46+33:30
662648Jouni MattilaRastivarsatFIN1:36:50+33:34
672620Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:36:55+33:39
682695Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN1:37:14+33:58
692626Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:37:30+34:14
702651Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN1:38:52+35:36
712697Markku TolvanenSalon ViestiFIN1:39:12+35:56
722677Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:39:17+36:01
732689Hannu SyrjänenRasti-VihtiFIN1:40:38+37:22
742589Anders ErikssonSwedenSWE1:41:16+38:00
752603Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:42:11+38:55
762676Pekka RytkönenPihkaniskatFIN1:43:06+39:50
772696Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:43:39+40:23
782668Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:43:55+40:39
792672Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFIN1:44:23+41:07
802619Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:44:28+41:12
812665Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN1:44:46+41:30
822645Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN1:47:01+43:45
832674David RosenGreat BritainGBR1:47:48+44:32
842661Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN1:48:48+45:32
852621Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:49:44+46:28
862591Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN1:49:55+46:39
872633Pekka KurikkaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:50:19+47:03
882599Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:50:31+47:15
892680Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:51:11+47:55
902686Juha SuomelaRastivarsatFIN1:51:18+48:02
912669Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN1:51:52+48:36
922705Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:52:16+49:00
932654Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:54:48+51:32
942607Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:59:08+55:52
952632Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN2:00:46+57:30
962625David KershawGreat BritainGBR2:00:59+57:43
972683Thomas SchollSwitzerlandSUI2:01:02+57:46
982612Juhani JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:03:56+1:00:40
992699Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN2:07:42+1:04:26
1002670Matti PäivärintaSievin SisuFIN2:08:09+1:04:53
1012637Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN2:10:56+1:07:40
1022629Jouko KontturiRasti-LukkoFIN2:12:19+1:09:03
1032691Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN2:17:48+1:14:32
1042675Stephen RoundGreat BritainGBR2:18:50+1:15:34
1052601Kari HoviRasti-JyryFIN2:20:34+1:17:18
1062722Leif ÅkerblomSwedenSWE2:25:15+1:21:59
1072704Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:33:52+1:30:36
1082590Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:35:00+1:31:44
1092667Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN2:53:11+1:49:55

H60AL 4,0 km km

(Started 97, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

13531Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN49:52
23479Tapio AlankoPerhon KiriFIN50:36+44
33503Eero KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN50:57+1:05
43483Leonid BelousovRussiaRUS51:07+1:15
53514Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläFIN51:11+1:19
63509Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN52:24+2:32
73551Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN52:25+2:33
83520Kari LietzénRastiPiikkiöFIN52:40+2:48
93559Markku TörmäKannuksen UraFIN52:59+3:07
103495Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN53:44+3:52
113572Rauno VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:04+4:12
123546Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN54:40+4:48
133549Martti SavolainenSäyneisen SalpaFIN54:50+4:58
143480Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN54:53+5:01
153493Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN55:06+5:14
163530Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN55:16+5:24
173504Olli KnaapiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN55:47+5:55
183568Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN56:05+6:13
193542Pekka RaatikainenRasti E4FIN56:21+6:29
203485Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN57:25+7:33
213536Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN57:55+8:03
223556Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN58:01+8:09
233499Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN58:36+8:44
243517Seppo LappalainenLiperin TaimiFIN59:08+9:16
253561Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN59:16+9:24
263521Leo LiukkonenSavon RastiFIN1:00:03+10:11
273512Kari KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:13+10:21
283557Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:01:08+11:16
293516Martti LappalainenNaviFIN1:01:17+11:25
303535Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:01:52+12:00
313576Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN1:02:22+12:30
323548Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:02:31+12:39
333543Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN1:02:35+12:43
343547Heino SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN1:03:08+13:16
353519Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN1:03:54+14:02
363534Keijo PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:04:27+14:35
373533Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:04:39+14:47
383522Mikko LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:47+15:55
393523Lauri MalmYkspihlajan ReimaFIN1:05:53+16:01
403507Heikki KorvaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:32+16:40
413492Matti HourulaYkspihlajan ReimaFIN1:06:39+16:47
423478Juhani AholaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:08:51+18:59
433513Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN1:08:54+19:02
443518Ilmo LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:09:34+19:42
443554Antti SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:09:34+19:42
463526Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:09:35+19:43
473502Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:09:50+19:58
483481Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN1:09:57+20:05
493575Antti VälikangasIisuFIN1:10:01+20:09
503560Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:10:17+20:25
513528Veijo MärsyKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:29+20:37
523488Tapio HeinonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:11:36+21:44
533500Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:10+22:18
543505Erkki KohvakkaHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN1:12:11+22:19
553486Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN1:13:05+23:13
563482Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:13:51+23:59
573545Ensio SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:14:28+24:36
583539Seppo PitkänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:16:12+26:20
593529Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN1:16:17+26:25
603490Arto HonkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:16:23+26:31
613494Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:30+26:38
623541Tenho PöllönenLappeen RientoFIN1:17:09+27:17
633496Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN1:17:21+27:29
643544Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:17:25+27:33
653537Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:19:03+29:11
663540Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:19:19+29:27
673532Martti NärväSuunta JurvaFIN1:22:16+32:24
683555Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:22:36+32:44
693552Simo SorsaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:23:29+33:37
703558Jouko TuunainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:25:49+35:57
713574Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:56+38:04
723538Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:29:36+39:44
733489Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN1:30:20+40:28
743484Matti GustafssonHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:32:33+42:41
753491Hannu NurminenHiisirastiFIN1:33:00+43:08
763497Markku KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:34:00+44:08
773525Erkki MiettinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:34:43+44:51
783524Jouni MarttinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:36:38+46:46
793508Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN1:39:56+50:04
793571Markku T. VainioKooveeFIN1:39:56+50:04
813550Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:41:02+51:10
823511Mauno KuismaSomeron EsaFIN1:41:22+51:30
833477Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:42:27+52:35
843506Kaarlo KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:46:52+57:00
853553Matti SundellHiisirastiFIN1:47:33+57:41
863515Jorma LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN2:11:54+1:22:02

H60B 4,4 km km

(Started 27, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

13578Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN48:09
23595Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN50:45+2:36
33604Pekka VilskaOlavin RastiFIN51:19+3:10
43599Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN51:38+3:29
53580Unto EskelinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN52:45+4:36
63579Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFIN56:20+8:11
73603Eino ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN56:47+8:38
83586Martti KukkolaOulaisten HuimaFIN57:27+9:18
93587Erkki LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN58:17+10:08
103583Olavi HernelahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:00:40+12:31
113590Urs NussbaumSwitzerlandSUI1:00:52+12:43
123582Markku HeikkiläVakka-RastiFIN1:01:11+13:02
133592Antero PätsiPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:01:45+13:36
143596Matthias ScherrerSwitzerlandSUI1:02:34+14:25
153589Juha NurmiainenLuumäen RastiFIN1:06:09+18:00
163588Erkki MarilaHiisirastiFIN1:10:33+22:24
173597Rolf SjöbergHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:51+27:42
183591Markku PetterqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN1:16:27+28:18
193581Jorma HannulaHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN1:16:39+28:30
203593Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN1:17:42+29:33
213584Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:20:48+32:39
223594Jorma RoineLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN1:30:11+42:02
233598Jukka TiittoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:44:54+56:45

H65A 4,9 km km

(Started 123, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

12744Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN54:42
22767Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN54:59+17
32763Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN55:31+49
42837Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN55:51+1:09
52758Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN56:01+1:19
62803Pentti NiemeläLaihian LujaFIN56:58+2:16
72782Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN57:12+2:30
82840Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN57:44+3:02
92838Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:00+3:18
102772Erkki KoivukangasKälviän TarmoFIN58:07+3:25
112815Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN58:30+3:48
122738Torvald HaldinIF FemmanFIN58:32+3:50
132834Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN58:44+4:02
142766Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:00:10+5:28
152785Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:17+5:35
162727Kurt BaumannSwitzerlandSUI1:00:37+5:55
172786Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:44+6:02
182724Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN1:00:53+6:11
192823Reino RuotsalainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:01:24+6:42
202832Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:01:31+6:49
212810Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:01:43+7:01
222748Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:01:54+7:12
232776Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:02+7:20
242814Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:02:07+7:25
252811Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:02:15+7:33
262746Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:02:38+7:56
272825Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:54+8:12
282753Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN1:02:57+8:15
292778Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN1:03:31+8:49
302796Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:43+9:01
312771Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN1:03:51+9:09
322734Göran ForsbergSwedenSWE1:05:50+11:08
332827Jorma SalminenVaalan KarhuFIN1:05:51+11:09
342739Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:05:55+11:13
352733Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN1:06:26+11:44
362768Jorma KemppiNaviFIN1:06:37+11:55
372828Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN1:06:43+12:01
382756Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:07:21+12:39
392799Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN1:07:49+13:07
402800Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:08:06+13:24
412769Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:08:12+13:30
422806Mauno NäsiRasti-JussitFIN1:08:23+13:41
432820Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:08:35+13:53
442836Seppo TuominenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:47+14:05
452789Henry LåglandVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:10+14:28
462797Max MoosbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:09:31+14:49
472750Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN1:09:40+14:58
482745Pentti HirvonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:10:29+15:47
492743Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:43+16:01
502787Pentti LukkariPaltamon UrheilijatFIN1:10:44+16:02
512777Antero KärkkäinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:10:45+16:03
522757Erkki JokelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:11:21+16:39
532774Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:11:38+16:56
542749Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:12:06+17:24
552826Raimo SaaranenSiilin RastiFIN1:12:07+17:25
562726Sven-Olof BackmanIK FalkenFIN1:12:47+18:05
572740Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN1:13:04+18:22
582801Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:13:07+18:25
592830Stig SundqvistOK BotniaFIN1:13:40+18:58
602762Jussi KankaanpääRasti-JussitFIN1:14:49+20:07
612735Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:01+20:19
612752Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:15:01+20:19
632842Alexander KozmovRussiaRUS1:15:02+20:20
642765Fred LaederachSwitzerlandSUI1:15:14+20:32
652793Paavo MalmivirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:15:31+20:49
662835Roy TorrkullaIF MinkenFIN1:16:00+21:18
672822Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:16:02+21:20
682773Alf KrogellIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:16:33+21:51
692729Roy DawsonGreat BritainGBR1:16:39+21:57
702853Nils-Olov ÅsmanSwedenSWE1:17:38+22:56
712841Sergei HarkovRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatRUS1:17:49+23:07
722808Jorma OjaNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:18:21+23:39
732747Antti HonkonenLahden TaimiFIN1:18:40+23:58
742788Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:19:28+24:46
752775Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:32+24:50
762770Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:19:36+24:54
772850Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN1:19:43+25:01
782824Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN1:20:34+25:52
792759Jarmo JunnilaSiilin RastiFIN1:21:42+27:00
802833Vladimir TelnovKazakhstanKAZ1:22:04+27:22
812829Risto SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:22:22+27:40
822792Kari LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN1:23:25+28:43
832780Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:23:32+28:50
842821Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:24:13+29:31
852816Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:24:29+29:47
862755Styrbjörn JanssonSwedenSWE1:25:33+30:51
872804Håkan NilssonSwedenSWE1:25:42+31:00
882790Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN1:26:27+31:45
892728Toni BrauchleSwitzerlandSUI1:27:00+32:18
902807Dick OgilvieAustriaAUS1:27:37+32:55
912844Franz WaserSwitzerlandSUI1:28:03+33:21
922736Hannu HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:28:20+33:38
932730Roland EggliSwitzerlandSUI1:28:27+33:45
942849Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:28:28+33:46
952809Hanspeter OswaldSwitzerlandSUI1:28:49+34:07
962760Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:29:59+35:17
972742Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFIN1:30:19+35:37
982783Eero LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:30:36+35:54
992784Sakari LiedesIisuFIN1:31:18+36:36
1002818Paavo RastasPerttelin PeikotFIN1:31:33+36:51
1012754Yury IvanovskiyRussiaRUS1:31:49+37:07
1022851Gregor WyderSwitzerlandSUI1:32:06+37:24
1032817Erkki RantakangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:34:01+39:19
1042843Willi StreuliSwizerlandSUI1:35:03+40:21
1052831Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN1:37:18+42:36
1062802Erkki MönttinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:38:15+43:33
1072839Leif Ramm-SchmidtÖrnenFIN1:38:19+43:37
1082725Alan AntoineFranceFRA1:41:59+47:17
1092731Brian EllisCanadaCAN1:43:06+48:24
1102761Jarmo KalliomäkiSuunta JurvaFIN1:43:39+48:57
1112791Eero LänsiluotoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:45:29+50:47
1122764Reijo KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:46:34+51:52
1132732Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:49:52+55:10
1142812Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:52:05+57:23
1152741Pekka HeikeläMS ParmaFIN1:57:07+1:02:25
1162737Peter HabeggerSwitzerlandSUI2:02:45+1:08:03

H65AL 3,8 km km

(Started 98, DNF 1, DNQ 3)

13630Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN38:55
23632Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:11+1:16
33653Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN40:17+1:22
43663Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:54+5:59
53680Mikko SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN45:14+6:19
63614Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN46:05+7:10
73649Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFIN46:19+7:24
83683Jukka SavolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN46:25+7:30
93613Vesa HaaralaLiperin TaimiFIN46:53+7:58
103635Antero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:38+8:43
113616Jouko HeikkiläKemijärven UrheilijatFIN47:39+8:44
123686Tapani TanttinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN47:58+9:03
133687Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN48:10+9:15
143673Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN48:36+9:41
153623Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN48:41+9:46
163660Olavi MäkivaaraRastikarhutFIN49:00+10:05
173612Niilo HaapaniemiHaukiputaan HeittoFIN49:05+10:10
183691Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN49:15+10:20
193703Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:51+10:56
203678Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN50:25+11:30
213648Reijo LahtinenOlavin RastiFIN50:31+11:36
223629Martti JoensuuNivalan UrheilijatFIN51:11+12:16
233646Pentti KähköläJuuan JänneFIN51:30+12:35
243679Jaakko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN51:44+12:49
253608Jouko AndelinLahden TaimiFIN51:57+13:02
263656Kauko MalinenKalevan RastiFIN52:36+13:41
273702Seppo ValliKauhajoen KarhuFIN52:42+13:47
283654Matti LehtonenSavon RastiFIN52:45+13:50
293645Herkko KykkänenKaakon RastiFIN52:46+13:51
303672Heikki PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN53:47+14:52
313642Asko KujalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN54:26+15:31
323675Frans PåttIF MinkenFIN55:14+16:19
333610Onni ErvastiPerämeren RastiFIN55:31+16:36
343641Matti KratsSuunta JyväskyläFIN55:45+16:50
353676Jorma PöyhiäRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN55:55+17:00
363618Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:17+17:22
373668Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN56:40+17:45
383685Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN57:13+18:18
393644Martti KuusistoVakka-RastiFIN57:22+18:27
403690Vesa TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN57:36+18:41
413620Lauri HietaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN58:05+19:10
423639Raimo KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN58:55+20:00
433619Arvo HelantiSaloisten ReipasFIN59:26+20:31
443661Mauri NenonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:03+21:08
453609Bror-Erik CederlöfOK77FIN1:00:23+21:28
463638Juhani KiltinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:00:40+21:45
473637Unto KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:00:54+21:59
473707Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:00:54+21:59
493655Matti LiljaRasti-JussitFIN1:01:28+22:33
503650Raimo LampainenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:01:43+22:48
513670Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:05+23:10
523677Matti RatiaMS ParmaFIN1:02:22+23:27
533625Lasse InkinenHiisirastiFIN1:02:58+24:03
543640Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:03:05+24:10
553622Kari HofmannAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:04:05+25:10
563627Veikko JantunenKangasala SKFIN1:05:01+26:06
573643Reijo KulmunkiKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:05:19+26:24
583626Ruedi IslerSwitzerlandSUI1:05:27+26:32
593666Kullervo NyyssönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:05:47+26:52
603659Pentti MäkiRastikarhutFIN1:06:03+27:08
613669Tauno PartanenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:06:30+27:35
623606Kaj AhlbäckPargas IFFIN1:07:05+28:10
633682Paavo SalonenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:07:33+28:38
643667Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN1:07:47+28:52
653688Esa TarkiainenSuunta-SepotFIN1:07:49+28:54
663701Mikko ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:08:43+29:48
673617Seppo HeinoRastikarhutFIN1:10:22+31:27
683665Jaakko NymanMS ParmaFIN1:11:12+32:17
683684Jorma SeppänenRastikarhutFIN1:11:12+32:17
703658Kalle MattilaPosion PyrintöFIN1:11:54+32:59
713615Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN1:13:02+34:07
723704Sten VikströmIK FalkenFIN1:15:50+36:55
733671Pekka PenttiläSomeron EsaFIN1:18:28+39:33
743636Erkki KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:18:31+39:36
753624Esko HytönenSavon SuuntaFIN1:21:07+42:12
763634Kari KarriJärvenpään PaloFIN1:22:18+43:23
773651Matti LassilaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:25:58+47:03
783621Jaakko HirvonenLiperin TaimiFIN1:26:47+47:52
793652Pentti LautalaJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:29:03+50:08
803705Bernd WollenbergGermanyGER1:30:22+51:27
813611Peter GysinSwitzerlandSUI1:37:45+58:50
823607Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:38:11+59:16

H65B 3,8 km km

(Started 29, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

13724Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN42:46
23739Martti VaittinenLoimaan JankkoFIN50:25+7:39
33718Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN54:02+11:16
43714Martti HolsterSuunta 2000FIN54:59+12:13
53710Jorma AronenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN55:37+12:51
63719Eero KorhonenRasTiimiFIN57:26+14:40
73722Kalevi LepoKangasalan KisaFIN1:01:56+19:10
83716Mikko JaakoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:03:29+20:43
93732Matti SaaristoLaihian LujaFIN1:04:26+21:40
103731Ronny RagnarssonSwedenSWE1:04:35+21:49
113727Kari NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:05:52+23:06
123725Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan PonsiFIN1:07:50+25:04
133709Olavi AhoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:19+25:33
143717Mauri JunnolaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:09:53+27:07
153712Pentti HautamäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:10:01+27:15
163715Kjell-Åke IsakssonSwedenSWE1:10:20+27:34
173721Antti LaurinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:11:12+28:26
183723Martti MatintupaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:13:14+30:28
193711Matti HaapakoskiOulaisten HuimaFIN1:19:06+36:20
203730Errol PittetSwitzerlandSUI1:25:46+43:00
213729Reijo OjajärviKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:28:34+45:48
223735Alpo KosunenRapsuFIN2:10:09+1:27:23

H70A 4,2 km km

(Started 83, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

13756Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN43:59
23812Pentti TiiraLynxFIN46:41+2:42
33785Juhani MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN47:00+3:01
43746Reijo HaajaValkeakosken HakaFIN47:11+3:12
53790Pekka NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN47:27+3:28
63806Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN47:52+3:53
73802Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN50:49+6:50
83799Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN51:11+7:12
93764Jouko KeskinenRasti-JussitFIN51:56+7:57
103768Pauli KorhonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN52:02+8:03
113800Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN52:14+8:15
123752Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:16+8:17
133797Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren RastiFIN52:19+8:20
143811Kauko TiiliKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN53:15+9:16
143817Kauko TörhönenKangasala SKFIN53:15+9:16
163772Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon VasamaFIN53:42+9:43
173750Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:08+10:09
183781Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN54:12+10:13
193795Paavo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN54:25+10:26
203805Jaakko SaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN55:02+11:03
213760Seppo KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN55:07+11:08
223767Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN55:12+11:13
233784Mauno MikkiläNivalan UrheilijatFIN55:16+11:17
243798Eino PohjolaMesikämmenetFIN55:47+11:48
253813Kalle TolonenMesikämmenetFIN56:22+12:23
263745Eero FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN56:30+12:31
273787Pekka NiemiAsikkalan RaikasFIN57:03+13:04
283774Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN57:08+13:09
293741Risto AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN57:19+13:20
303796Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN57:41+13:42
313804Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN59:06+15:07
323744Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN59:14+15:15
333754Antti JokinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:25+15:26
343763Heinz KellerSwitzerlandSUI59:56+15:57
353765Matti KeskinenTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:00:22+16:23
363803Jorma SaarimäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:48+17:49
373786Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:02:02+18:03
383758Aarno Kallio-KönnöKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:03:22+19:23
393793Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:03:25+19:26
403761Eino KarppinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:03:41+19:42
413766Tuomo KetolaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:04:31+20:32
423792Heino OvaskainenJuuan JänneFIN1:05:11+21:12
433816Leo TsurkinVaalan KarhuFIN1:07:00+23:01
443780Simo LuomaPihkaniskatFIN1:07:07+23:08
453776Eero LampiPäijät-RastiFIN1:07:18+23:19
463743Peter EglinSwitzerlandSUI1:07:24+23:25
473775Paavo KytäjäKarkki-RastiFIN1:07:41+23:42
483779Esko LinnaNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:07:44+23:45
493782Kalervo MattilaRastikarhutFIN1:08:18+24:19
503751Tauno HämäläinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:09:26+25:27
513826Paavo ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:10:19+26:20
523748Risto HakioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:55+27:56
533810Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:13:44+29:45
543791Veijo NurmiVakka-RastiFIN1:14:28+30:29
553830Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:15:05+31:06
563827Aare VirtaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:16:27+32:28
573757Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:17:21+33:22
583759Pentti KamilaLaihian LujaFIN1:20:27+36:28
593808Martti SivonenLiperin TaimiFIN1:22:25+38:26
603773Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:22:29+38:30
613828Ilari VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:45+38:46
623762Pentti KarppinenRastivarsatFIN1:23:02+39:03
633770Matti J KoskiNärpes OKFIN1:23:39+39:40
643749Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:23:43+39:44
653794Rich ParkerUSAUSA1:30:03+46:04
663769Kalevi KorpelaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:31:43+47:44
673777Matti LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN1:32:03+48:04
683809Pentti SuonpääEspoon AkillesFIN1:34:25+50:26
693789Kurt NilssonSwedenSWE1:37:41+53:42
703807Voitto SiitonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:40:33+56:34
713742Regis AntoineFranceFRA1:49:25+1:05:26
723829Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:52:02+1:08:03

H70AL 2,9 km km

(Started 59, DNF 3, DNQ 1)

15027Raimo LaitinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:10
25068Heikki YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN44:36+8:26
35049Lars SandgrenNärpes OKFIN45:46+9:36
45025Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:55+9:45
55053Tauno TolmunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN46:53+10:43
65067Taisto VinniLiperin TaimiFIN47:34+11:24
75021Lauri KoskenkorvaNivalan UrheilijatFIN47:44+11:34
85030Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:46+11:36
95046Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN48:16+12:06
105041Eino QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN48:53+12:43
115061Veijo VainikainenIisalmen VisaFIN49:54+13:44
125051Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFIN50:16+14:06
135008Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN51:09+14:59
145052Esko TakkinenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN52:24+16:14
155018Esko KeijonenLiperin TaimiFIN52:43+16:33
165019Olavi KemppainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN53:08+16:58
175026Eero KärkkäinenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN53:27+17:17
185005Pentti HaanpääRasti-KurikkaFIN53:32+17:22
195013Ahti Iso-SomppiLoimaan JankkoFIN53:39+17:29
205003Edi BaumanSwitzerlandSUI53:59+17:49
215001Pertti AaltonenRastiPiikkiöFIN54:19+18:09
225064Teuvo ValtonenHiisirastiFIN54:55+18:45
235017Pentti KarppinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN56:20+20:10
245031Hannu LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN57:03+20:53
255047Paavo RuotsalainenNaviFIN58:03+21:53
265050Per-Erik StaffansVörå IFFIN58:24+22:14
275054Esko NupponenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN58:30+22:20
285066Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN59:06+22:56
295033Taisto LuukkonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN59:22+23:12
305065Martti VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN59:23+23:13
315023Antto KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatFIN59:50+23:40
325024Pentti KumaraSievin SisuFIN1:00:51+24:41
335009Markus HaslerSwitzerlandSUI1:01:26+25:16
345042Matti RailoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:02:05+25:55
355063Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:02:31+26:21
365004Ernst BergerSwitzerlandSUI1:02:57+26:47
375045Pekka ReinikkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:38+29:28
385036Pentti OksanenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:08:07+31:57
395034Eero MerimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:09:25+33:15
405037Eero OllikainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:33+33:23
415011Taisto HelppolainenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN1:10:05+33:55
425010Viljo HeiskanenRasti-PielinenFIN1:11:48+35:38
435014Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN1:12:18+36:08
445035Yotaro OgasawaraJapanJPN1:15:07+38:57
455043Eino RantalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:17:29+41:19
465038Pauli PietikäinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:17:45+41:35
475015Eino JuntunenHauhon SisuFIN1:19:25+43:15
485020Aulis KeronenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:34:57+58:47

H75 2,9 km km

(Started 74, DNF 3, DNQ 3)

15133Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN36:02
25099Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN36:53+51
35146Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN39:57+3:55
45118Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN41:37+5:35
55132Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN42:35+6:33
65135Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN45:12+9:10
75089Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN46:35+10:33
85108Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN46:49+10:47
95073Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN47:45+11:43
105121Pauli PiiroinenRasti-PielinenFIN47:54+11:52
115113Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN47:58+11:56
125122Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN47:59+11:57
135145Pekka ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN49:21+13:19
145094Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN49:37+13:35
155106Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN49:39+13:37
165070Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN49:40+13:38
175102Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN50:08+14:06
185103Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN50:18+14:16
195136Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN50:25+14:23
205137Heinz TschudinSwitzerlandSUI50:54+14:52
215082Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:58+14:56
225083Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN51:33+15:31
235071Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FIN52:02+16:00
245072Alf BarkarIK FalkenFIN53:25+17:23
255100Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN54:10+18:08
265138Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:22+18:20
275080Rolf HeinemannGermanyGER54:48+18:46
285117Armo PasonenOK77FIN55:52+19:50
295123Valto PuustinenIisalmen VisaFIN57:46+21:44
305101Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN58:21+22:19
315147Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN58:44+22:42
325120Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:00:34+24:32
335126Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:01:09+25:07
345081Olavi HeinonenKarkki-RastiFIN1:02:07+26:05
355104Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFIN1:02:20+26:18
365090Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:02:42+26:40
375086Olavi HuhtalaHiisirastiFIN1:02:59+26:57
385109Heikki LepistöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:06+28:04
395084Lars-Gunnar HolmOK BotniaFIN1:05:06+29:04
405116Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:14+30:12
415085Bror HolmbergKi