IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 3. day

Combined times

15695Elias PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN37:36
25687Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:40+4
35689Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:12+1:36
45679Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN40:40+3:04
55678Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN41:19+3:43
65697Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN41:56+4:20
75661Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN43:01+5:25
85673Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:13+5:37
95650Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN45:27+7:51
105674Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN45:44+8:08
115656Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN45:45+8:09
125675Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN45:50+8:14
135655Jesper DonnerOK77FIN46:07+8:31
145653Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN46:41+9:05
155677Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN47:27+9:51
165669Emil JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN48:17+10:41
175683Joona LohelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN48:23+10:47
185680Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN49:13+11:37
195691Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN50:09+12:33
205668Ville IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN50:53+13:17
215698Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN51:08+13:32
225664Juho HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN51:40+14:04
235652Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN51:42+14:06
245696Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN51:54+14:18
255672Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN52:42+15:06
265676Flavian KosterSwitzerlandSUI53:16+15:40
275704Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN53:53+16:17
285658Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN54:45+17:09
295693Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:54+17:18
305671Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN55:05+17:29
315709Petr VolkovRussiaRUS56:22+18:46
325667Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN57:31+19:55
335663Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN59:07+21:31
345710Antti VäkeväinenLynxFIN59:39+22:03
355684Elias LönnströmOK OrientFIN1:00:09+22:33
365688Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:32+22:56
375670Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:01:07+23:31
385662Atte HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN1:01:27+23:51
395702Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:01:55+24:19
405681Iikka LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN1:03:39+26:03
415659Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN1:03:43+26:07
425666Samu HänninenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:03:45+26:09
435703Matias MärsynahoPuolangen RyhtiFIN1:05:32+27:56
445705Lucas HansénOK BotniaFIN1:07:41+30:05
455690Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN1:10:05+32:29
465701Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN1:10:06+32:30
475682Otto LiuhaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:14:08+36:32
485711Totte VälkkiKooveeFIN1:14:55+37:19
495706Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:20:26+42:50
505714Dima YurchenkoRussiaRUS1:35:19+57:43
5665Kalle HuttunenOlavin RastiFINDNS
5657Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
5686Ivan ModlyyRussiaRUSDNS
5651Oskari AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFINDNS
5699Atte SaarimäkiRastiketutFINDNS
5700Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan UrheilijatFINDNS
5654Yurii DmitrievskiiRussiaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English