IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 4. day

Combined times

15695Elias PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN59:20
25687Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:35+3:15
35679Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN1:03:17+3:57
45689Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:05:23+6:03
55697Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:39+9:19
65678Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN1:08:50+9:30
75673Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:12:46+13:26
85655Jesper DonnerOK77FIN1:12:50+13:30
95653Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN1:13:01+13:41
105650Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN1:13:51+14:31
115661Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN1:14:52+15:32
125675Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:24+16:04
135683Joona LohelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:16:20+17:00
145674Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:16:27+17:07
155656Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN1:17:33+18:13
165676Flavian KosterSwitzerlandSUI1:18:51+19:31
175652Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:05+19:45
185680Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:19:32+20:12
195664Juho HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:21:10+21:50
205696Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:21:12+21:52
215677Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN1:22:10+22:50
225668Ville IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN1:22:40+23:20
235658Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:28+25:08
245691Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:26:14+26:54
255684Elias LönnströmOK OrientFIN1:29:34+30:14
265672Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN1:29:35+30:15
275698Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN1:29:49+30:29
285662Atte HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN1:30:23+31:03
295671Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:33:58+34:38
305663Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:33:59+34:39
315659Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN1:35:52+36:32
325702Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:36:25+37:05
335693Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:31+37:11
345681Iikka LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN1:39:32+40:12
355710Antti VäkeväinenLynxFIN1:40:50+41:30
365666Samu HänninenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:41:54+42:34
375701Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN1:42:21+43:01
385688Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:43:41+44:21
395670Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:44:28+45:08
405667Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN1:45:42+46:22
415703Matias MärsynahoPuolangen RyhtiFIN1:46:12+46:52
425704Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:49:17+49:57
435705Lucas HansénOK BotniaFIN1:49:30+50:10
445709Petr VolkovRussiaRUS1:49:53+50:33
455682Otto LiuhaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:57:08+57:48
465706Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:57:12+57:52
475690Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN1:59:47+1:00:27
485711Totte VälkkiKooveeFIN2:11:47+1:12:27
495714Dima YurchenkoRussiaRUS2:33:47+1:34:27
5654Yurii DmitrievskiiRussiaRUSDNS
5700Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan UrheilijatFINDNS
5699Atte SaarimäkiRastiketutFINDNS
5651Oskari AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFINDNS
5686Ivan ModlyyRussiaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English