IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Elias Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:48 (1)
3:00 (1)
1:12 (1)
4:18 (1)
1:18 (11)
5:45 (1)
1:27 (1)
7:31 (1)
1:46 (1)
8:07 (1)
36 (12)
9:16 (1)
1:09 (3)
9:12 (1)
-
9:12  Elias Pelkonen
2   Veeti Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:55 (5)
3:24 (4)
1:29 (4)
4:25 (2)
1:01 (3)
6:04 (2)
1:39 (5)
8:01 (2)
1:57 (4)
8:32 (2)
31 (2)
9:54 (2)
1:22 (26)
9:50 (2)
-
9:50  Veeti Mähönen
3   Elias Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:53 (4)
3:28 (5)
1:35 (6)
4:51 (10)
1:23 (17)
6:24 (4)
1:33 (2)
8:10 (3)
1:46 (1)
8:39 (3)
29 (1)
9:56 (3)
1:17 (10)
9:53 (3)
-
9:53  Elias Lehtonen
4   Jaakko Salomäki
Keravan Urheilijat
1:55 (5)
3:30 (8)
1:35 (6)
5:01 (12)
1:31 (21)
6:35 (8)
1:34 (3)
8:41 (5)
2:06 (5)
9:14 (4)
33 (6)
10:24 (4)
1:10 (4)
10:21 (4)
-
10:21  Jaakko Salomäki
5   Flavian Koster
Switzerland
1:52 (2)
3:20 (3)
1:28 (3)
4:48 (6)
1:28 (20)
6:35 (8)
1:47 (10)
8:42 (6)
2:07 (7)
9:24 (6)
42 (18)
10:30 (5)
1:06 (1)
10:27 (5)
-
10:27  Flavian Koster
6   Miska Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
1:56 (7)
3:37 (9)
1:41 (13)
4:44 (5)
1:07 (6)
6:24 (4)
1:40 (6)
8:38 (4)
2:14 (10)
9:15 (5)
37 (13)
10:36 (6)
1:21 (23)
10:35 (6)
-
10:35  Miska Kuusikko
7   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:03 (11)
3:28 (5)
1:25 (2)
4:48 (6)
1:20 (15)
6:29 (6)
1:41 (7)
8:47 (7)
2:18 (13)
9:32 (7)
45 (26)
10:47 (7)
1:15 (7)
10:43 (7)
-
10:43  Aatu Niskanen
8   Viktor Asklöf
Lynx
1:52 (2)
3:29 (7)
1:37 (10)
4:37 (3)
1:08 (7)
6:20 (3)
1:43 (8)
8:57 (8)
2:37 (22)
9:32 (7)
35 (10)
10:50 (8)
1:18 (13)
10:47 (8)
-
10:47  Viktor Asklöf
9   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:08 (14)
3:43 (12)
1:35 (6)
4:48 (6)
1:05 (4)
6:36 (10)
1:48 (11)
9:00 (9)
2:24 (17)
9:32 (7)
32 (4)
10:59 (9)
1:27 (39)
10:58 (9)
-
10:58  Henri Arvela
10   Lucas Hansén
OK Botnia
2:01 (9)
3:56 (18)
1:55 (30)
5:18 (16)
1:22 (16)
7:22 (15)
2:04 (22)
9:37 (12)
2:15 (11)
10:10 (10)
33 (6)
11:18 (10)
1:08 (2)
11:16 (10)
-
11:16  Lucas Hansén
11   Simo Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:09 (15)
4:16 (27)
2:07 (37)
6:02 (24)
1:46 (28)
8:07 (19)
2:05 (24)
10:01 (16)
1:54 (3)
10:34 (12)
33 (6)
11:50 (11)
1:16 (8)
11:48 (11)
-
11:48  Simo Klemettinen
12   Iiro Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
2:04 (12)
3:40 (10)
1:36 (9)
4:38 (4)
58 (2)
6:32 (7)
1:54 (15)
9:13 (10)
2:41 (24)
10:34 (12)
1:21 (42)
11:53 (12)
1:19 (16)
11:50 (12)
-
11:50  Iiro Hauhia
13   Joona Lohela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:13 (20)
3:54 (16)
1:41 (13)
4:48 (6)
54 (1)
7:17 (13)
2:29 (32)
10:00 (15)
2:43 (27)
10:39 (14)
39 (14)
11:55 (13)
1:16 (8)
11:52 (13)
-
11:52  Joona Lohela
14   Samuel Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
2:22 (29)
3:59 (19)
1:37 (10)
5:05 (13)
1:06 (5)
7:21 (14)
2:16 (30)
9:50 (13)
2:29 (20)
10:33 (11)
43 (21)
12:03 (14)
1:30 (46)
12:01 (14)
-
12:01  Samuel Kurhinen
15   Urho Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:02 (10)
4:40 (39)
2:38 (46)
6:17 (31)
1:37 (24)
8:08 (20)
1:51 (13)
10:17 (19)
2:09 (8)
10:51 (16)
34 (9)
12:13 (16)
1:22 (26)
12:10 (15)
-
12:10  Urho Ojala
16   Jesper Donner
OK77
2:09 (15)
3:43 (12)
1:34 (5)
5:08 (14)
1:25 (19)
7:00 (11)
1:52 (14)
9:56 (14)
2:56 (35)
10:49 (15)
53 (33)
12:19 (17)
1:30 (46)
12:17 (16)
-
12:17  Jesper Donner
17   Aaro Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:00 (8)
3:41 (11)
1:41 (13)
5:00 (11)
1:19 (13)
7:35 (17)
2:35 (34)
10:17 (19)
2:42 (26)
11:07 (19)
50 (32)
12:25 (18)
1:18 (13)
12:22 (17)
-
12:22  Aaro Koskinen
17   Juuso Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
2:31 (40)
4:13 (24)
1:42 (16)
5:27 (18)
1:14 (9)
7:28 (16)
2:01 (19)
9:34 (11)
2:06 (5)
11:01 (18)
1:27 (44)
12:27 (19)
1:26 (35)
12:22 (17)
-
12:22  Juuso Ekola
19   Eetu Korhonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:27 (33)
4:49 (43)
2:22 (42)
6:13 (28)
1:24 (18)
8:09 (21)
1:56 (17)
10:28 (21)
2:19 (14)
11:12 (20)
44 (23)
12:36 (20)
1:24 (30)
12:32 (19)
-
12:32  Eetu Korhonen
20   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:04 (12)
3:50 (14)
1:46 (21)
5:26 (17)
1:36 (23)
7:16 (12)
1:50 (12)
10:05 (17)
2:49 (29)
11:16 (21)
1:11 (40)
12:43 (21)
1:27 (39)
12:38 (20)
-
12:38  Tuomas Peltola
21   Karri Ruutala
Iisalmen Visa
2:15 (22)
3:59 (19)
1:44 (17)
6:06 (26)
2:07 (37)
8:16 (22)
2:10 (25)
11:11 (23)
2:55 (34)
11:55 (22)
44 (23)
13:23 (23)
1:28 (45)
13:19 (21)
-
13:19  Karri Ruutala
22   Tuomas Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:29 (39)
4:14 (25)
1:45 (19)
6:16 (29)
2:02 (35)
8:20 (23)
2:04 (22)
11:01 (22)
2:41 (24)
11:57 (23)
56 (35)
13:22 (22)
1:25 (33)
13:20 (22)
-
13:20  Tuomas Leinamo
23   Daniel Rautio
Espoon Suunta
2:11 (18)
5:29 (48)
3:18 (48)
7:30 (48)
2:01 (34)
9:16 (33)
1:46 (9)
11:39 (31)
2:23 (16)
12:11 (24)
32 (4)
13:35 (25)
1:24 (30)
13:31 (23)
-
13:31  Daniel Rautio
23   Hannes Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:09 (15)
3:55 (17)
1:46 (21)
5:54 (21)
1:59 (33)
8:38 (26)
2:44 (36)
11:29 (27)
2:51 (31)
12:12 (25)
43 (21)
13:32 (24)
1:20 (17)
13:31 (23)
-
13:31  Hannes Nurminen
25   Sampo Mäkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:20 (26)
4:11 (22)
1:51 (25)
6:26 (35)
2:15 (43)
8:38 (26)
2:12 (28)
11:37 (30)
2:59 (36)
12:18 (26)
41 (17)
13:44 (26)
1:26 (35)
13:41 (25)
-
13:41  Sampo Mäkinen
26   Emil Jacobsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:24 (30)
4:16 (27)
1:52 (27)
7:12 (43)
2:56 (52)
9:13 (32)
2:01 (19)
11:34 (29)
2:21 (15)
12:23 (27)
49 (30)
13:45 (27)
1:22 (26)
13:45 (26)
-
13:45  Emil Jacobsson
27   Elias Lönnström
OK Orient
2:14 (21)
4:15 (26)
2:01 (36)
6:00 (23)
1:45 (27)
9:24 (36)
3:24 (47)
11:57 (33)
2:33 (21)
12:36 (29)
39 (14)
13:53 (28)
1:17 (10)
13:49 (27)
-
13:49  Elias Lönnström
28   Petr Volkov
Russia
2:33 (41)
4:48 (42)
2:15 (41)
6:19 (32)
1:31 (21)
8:56 (30)
2:37 (35)
11:23 (25)
2:27 (18)
12:29 (28)
1:06 (37)
14:13 (29)
1:44 (54)
14:11 (28)
-
14:11  Petr Volkov
29   Jirka Oja
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:15 (22)
3:53 (15)
1:38 (12)
5:46 (19)
1:53 (30)
8:42 (28)
2:56 (39)
11:21 (24)
2:39 (23)
12:54 (30)
1:33 (48)
14:17 (30)
1:23 (29)
14:13 (29)
-
14:13  Jirka Oja
30   Juho Hursti
Espoon Suunta
2:19 (24)
5:24 (47)
3:05 (47)
7:17 (44)
1:53 (30)
9:12 (31)
1:55 (16)
11:27 (26)
2:15 (11)
12:54 (30)
1:27 (44)
14:21 (31)
1:27 (39)
14:20 (30)
-
14:20  Juho Hursti
31   Ville Isoniemi
Akilles OK
2:49 (48)
4:34 (37)
1:45 (19)
6:27 (36)
1:53 (30)
9:22 (35)
2:55 (38)
12:23 (35)
3:01 (37)
13:11 (34)
48 (29)
14:24 (32)
1:13 (6)
14:23 (31)
-
14:23  Ville Isoniemi
32   Luukas Karelo
Espoon Suunta
2:21 (28)
4:05 (21)
1:44 (17)
5:15 (15)
1:10 (8)
8:28 (25)
3:13 (46)
11:30 (28)
3:02 (39)
12:58 (32)
1:28 (46)
14:30 (34)
1:32 (48)
14:26 (32)
-
14:26  Luukas Karelo
33   Aapo Nurmi
Rastiketut
2:28 (35)
4:23 (31)
1:55 (30)
6:43 (42)
2:20 (46)
8:46 (29)
2:03 (21)
12:25 (36)
3:39 (47)
13:07 (33)
42 (18)
14:28 (33)
1:21 (23)
14:27 (33)
-
14:27  Aapo Nurmi
34   Vinski Malinen
Navi
2:20 (26)
4:29 (34)
2:09 (39)
6:39 (40)
2:10 (40)
9:43 (42)
3:04 (41)
13:02 (41)
3:19 (40)
13:44 (36)
42 (18)
15:04 (35)
1:20 (17)
15:02 (34)
-
15:02  Vinski Malinen
35   Leo Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
2:12 (19)
4:11 (22)
1:59 (32)
6:24 (33)
2:13 (42)
8:21 (24)
1:57 (18)
11:53 (32)
3:32 (45)
13:27 (35)
1:34 (49)
15:14 (36)
1:47 (55)
15:11 (35)
-
15:11  Leo Haanpää
36   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:27 (33)
4:50 (44)
2:23 (43)
6:08 (27)
1:18 (11)
9:42 (40)
3:34 (48)
13:10 (42)
3:28 (41)
13:57 (37)
47 (27)
15:14 (36)
1:17 (10)
15:12 (36)
-
15:12  Otso Heikkinen
37   Antti Väkeväinen
Lynx
2:49 (48)
4:43 (41)
1:54 (29)
7:24 (46)
2:41 (48)
9:55 (44)
2:31 (33)
12:48 (39)
2:53 (32)
13:58 (38)
1:10 (38)
15:19 (38)
1:21 (23)
15:15 (37)
-
15:15  Antti Väkeväinen
38   Matias Märsynaho
Puolangen Ryhti
2:28 (35)
4:38 (38)
2:10 (40)
6:16 (29)
1:38 (26)
9:26 (37)
3:10 (43)
12:12 (34)
2:46 (28)
14:03 (39)
1:51 (53)
15:27 (39)
1:24 (30)
15:24 (38)
-
15:24  Matias Märsynaho
39   Herman Höglund
IK Falken
2:28 (35)
4:16 (27)
1:48 (23)
6:33 (37)
2:17 (45)
9:40 (39)
3:07 (42)
12:33 (37)
2:53 (32)
14:20 (41)
1:47 (51)
15:40 (40)
1:20 (17)
15:39 (39)
-
15:39  Herman Höglund
40   Eetu Tujunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:44 (45)
4:32 (35)
1:48 (23)
5:48 (20)
1:16 (10)
9:54 (43)
4:06 (51)
12:55 (40)
3:01 (37)
14:19 (40)
1:24 (43)
15:46 (41)
1:27 (39)
15:41 (40)
-
15:41  Eetu Tujunen
41   Karo Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:28 (35)
4:28 (33)
2:00 (33)
6:05 (25)
1:37 (24)
9:17 (34)
3:12 (44)
12:46 (38)
3:29 (43)
14:36 (42)
1:50 (52)
16:02 (42)
1:26 (35)
15:58 (41)
-
15:58  Karo Kantola
42   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
2:19 (24)
8:09 (51)
5:50 (52)
9:56 (54)
1:47 (29)
11:33 (50)
1:37 (4)
14:00 (46)
2:27 (18)
14:47 (43)
47 (27)
16:05 (43)
1:18 (13)
16:02 (42)
-
16:02  Tatu Aaltonen
43   Samu Hänninen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:40 (42)
4:33 (36)
1:53 (28)
6:41 (41)
2:08 (38)
9:31 (38)
2:50 (37)
13:22 (44)
3:51 (49)
14:50 (45)
1:28 (46)
16:15 (44)
1:25 (33)
16:13 (43)
-
16:13  Samu Hänninen
44   Sampo Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
2:40 (42)
4:40 (39)
2:00 (33)
7:24 (46)
2:44 (49)
11:16 (49)
3:52 (50)
14:44 (47)
3:28 (41)
15:15 (47)
31 (2)
16:35 (46)
1:20 (17)
16:31 (44)
-
16:31  Sampo Huostila
44   Iikka Leiniö
Pihkaniskat
2:49 (48)
4:56 (45)
2:07 (37)
7:31 (49)
2:35 (47)
9:42 (40)
2:11 (26)
13:11 (43)
3:29 (43)
15:04 (46)
1:53 (54)
16:36 (47)
1:32 (48)
16:31 (44)
-
16:31  Iikka Leiniö
46   Atte Himilä
Karkki-Rasti
2:43 (44)
5:15 (46)
2:32 (44)
6:34 (39)
1:19 (13)
11:40 (51)
5:06 (56)
16:17 (50)
4:37 (51)
17:06 (49)
49 (30)
18:26 (49)
1:20 (17)
18:24 (46)
-
18:24  Atte Himilä
47   Atte Saarimäki
Rastiketut
2:24 (30)
4:24 (32)
2:00 (33)
7:17 (44)
2:53 (50)
11:01 (48)
3:44 (49)
15:01 (48)
4:00 (50)
17:06 (49)
2:05 (55)
18:33 (50)
1:27 (39)
18:32 (47)
-
18:32  Atte Saarimäki
48   Roni Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
2:48 (47)
9:25 (53)
6:37 (53)
11:28 (56)
2:03 (36)
14:28 (55)
3:00 (40)
17:17 (52)
2:49 (29)
17:52 (52)
35 (10)
19:18 (51)
1:26 (35)
19:17 (48)
-
19:17  Roni Ylihärsilä
49   Markus Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
2:44 (45)
7:25 (50)
4:41 (51)
9:36 (53)
2:11 (41)
11:49 (53)
2:13 (29)
16:46 (51)
4:57 (52)
17:41 (51)
55 (34)
19:23 (52)
1:42 (53)
19:19 (49)
-
19:19  Markus Määttänen
50   Eino Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
5:54 (21)
-
8:05 (18)
2:11 (26)
10:16 (18)
2:11 (9)
10:56 (17)
40 (16)
12:06 (15)
1:10 (4)
22:02 (50)
9:56 (54)
22:02  Eino Gretschel
51   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:02 (51)
5:37 (49)
2:35 (45)
8:30 (52)
2:53 (50)
13:30 (54)
5:00 (55)
19:34 (53)
6:04 (54)
20:45 (53)
1:11 (40)
22:22 (53)
1:37 (50)
22:18 (51)
-
22:18  Aapo Granqvist
52   Pietari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
2:26 (32)
4:17 (30)
1:51 (25)
6:33 (37)
2:16 (44)
10:54 (47)
4:21 (52)
20:22 (54)
9:28 (56)
22:08 (55)
1:46 (50)
23:35 (55)
1:27 (39)
23:32 (52)
-
23:32  Pietari Jussinmäki
53   Totte Välkki
Koovee
-
-
-
7:39 (50)
-
10:02 (45)
2:23 (31)
13:45 (45)
3:43 (48)
14:47 (43)
1:02 (36)
16:24 (45)
1:37 (50)
26:22 (53)
9:58 (57)
26:22  Totte Välkki
54   Petrus Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
-
3:14 (2)
-
8:29 (51)
5:15 (54)
11:41 (52)
3:12 (44)
15:13 (49)
3:32 (45)
15:57 (48)
44 (23)
17:17 (48)
1:20 (17)
27:14 (54)
9:57 (56)
27:14  Petrus Tasa
55   Riku Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
5:05 (52)
8:53 (52)
3:48 (49)
11:02 (55)
2:09 (39)
15:54 (56)
4:52 (54)
21:59 (56)
6:05 (55)
24:06 (56)
2:07 (56)
27:22 (56)
3:16 (57)
27:19 (55)
-
27:19  Riku Ylihärsilä
56   Dima Yurchenko
Russia
6:24 (53)
10:21 (54)
3:57 (50)
14:18 (57)
3:57 (53)
20:59 (57)
6:41 (57)
26:07 (57)
5:08 (53)
28:51 (57)
2:44 (57)
30:42 (57)
1:51 (56)
30:40 (56)
-
30:40  Dima Yurchenko
57   Otto Liuha
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
-
-
-
6:25 (34)
-
10:52 (46)
4:27 (53)
20:40 (55)
9:48 (57)
21:50 (54)
1:10 (38)
23:27 (54)
1:37 (50)
33:23 (57)
9:56 (54)
33:23  Otto Liuha
   583 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  583 vacant
   582 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  582 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English