IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H9RR 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Elias Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:25 (20)
4:48 (6)
2:23 (2)
6:55 (6)
2:07 (5)
8:15 (2)
1:20 (1)
9:51 (1)
1:36 (4)
10:24 (1)
33 (1)
11:44 (1)
1:20 (2)
11:43 (1)
-
11:43  Elias Pelkonen
2   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:05 (6)
4:37 (4)
2:32 (5)
6:46 (4)
2:09 (9)
8:17 (3)
1:31 (4)
9:51 (1)
1:34 (2)
10:29 (2)
38 (9)
12:00 (2)
1:31 (13)
12:01 (2)
1 (48)
12:01  Aatu Niskanen
3   Veeti Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:01 (5)
4:42 (5)
2:41 (7)
6:52 (5)
2:10 (10)
8:33 (5)
1:41 (5)
9:58 (4)
1:25 (1)
10:31 (3)
33 (1)
12:03 (3)
1:32 (14)
12:03 (3)
-
12:03  Veeti Mähönen
4   Daniel Rautio
Espoon Suunta
1:43 (2)
4:20 (2)
2:37 (6)
6:30 (3)
2:10 (10)
8:13 (1)
1:43 (6)
9:57 (3)
1:44 (9)
10:43 (4)
46 (24)
12:16 (4)
1:33 (18)
12:15 (4)
-
12:15  Daniel Rautio
5   Viktor Asklöf
Lynx
1:32 (1)
3:59 (1)
2:27 (3)
6:12 (1)
2:13 (12)
8:32 (4)
2:20 (21)
10:11 (5)
1:39 (5)
10:50 (5)
39 (11)
12:17 (5)
1:27 (5)
12:16 (5)
-
12:16  Viktor Asklöf
6   Elias Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:19 (17)
5:23 (14)
3:04 (19)
7:17 (8)
1:54 (1)
9:52 (8)
2:35 (29)
11:26 (7)
1:34 (2)
12:02 (6)
36 (5)
13:26 (6)
1:24 (4)
13:26 (6)
-
13:26  Elias Lehtonen
7   Iiro Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
2:11 (10)
5:29 (17)
3:18 (28)
8:10 (15)
2:41 (18)
9:57 (9)
1:47 (7)
11:46 (9)
1:49 (13)
12:22 (9)
36 (5)
13:39 (7)
1:17 (1)
13:39 (7)
-
13:39  Iiro Hauhia
8   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
2:14 (13)
5:03 (9)
2:49 (15)
7:10 (7)
2:07 (5)
9:10 (6)
2:00 (16)
11:14 (6)
2:04 (21)
12:03 (7)
49 (33)
13:43 (8)
1:40 (34)
13:42 (8)
-
13:42  Tatu Aaltonen
9   Miska Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
2:06 (7)
4:56 (7)
2:50 (17)
8:20 (17)
3:24 (36)
9:45 (7)
1:25 (2)
11:37 (8)
1:52 (14)
12:14 (8)
37 (8)
13:46 (9)
1:32 (14)
13:46 (9)
-
13:46  Miska Kuusikko
10   Eetu Korhonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:16 (41)
5:59 (23)
2:43 (9)
8:04 (13)
2:05 (4)
9:59 (11)
1:55 (11)
12:08 (11)
2:09 (24)
12:47 (10)
39 (11)
14:24 (10)
1:37 (25)
14:25 (10)
1 (48)
14:25  Eetu Korhonen
11   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:47 (33)
5:30 (18)
2:43 (9)
8:04 (13)
2:34 (17)
9:58 (10)
1:54 (10)
12:07 (10)
2:09 (24)
12:50 (11)
43 (19)
14:28 (11)
1:38 (31)
14:27 (11)
-
14:27  Henri Arvela
12   Simo Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:32 (25)
5:46 (21)
3:14 (25)
7:54 (10)
2:08 (7)
10:31 (13)
2:37 (30)
12:16 (12)
1:45 (10)
12:57 (12)
41 (16)
14:31 (12)
1:34 (20)
14:31 (12)
-
14:31  Simo Klemettinen
13   Petrus Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
2:50 (35)
5:35 (19)
2:45 (11)
7:59 (11)
2:24 (14)
10:33 (14)
2:34 (28)
12:36 (13)
2:03 (20)
13:14 (13)
38 (9)
14:47 (13)
1:33 (18)
14:46 (13)
-
14:46  Petrus Tasa
14   Joona Lohela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:08 (8)
4:25 (3)
2:17 (1)
6:27 (2)
2:02 (2)
11:19 (18)
4:52 (50)
12:59 (14)
1:40 (7)
13:35 (14)
36 (5)
15:03 (14)
1:28 (9)
15:02 (14)
-
15:02  Joona Lohela
15   Juuso Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
2:36 (26)
6:53 (33)
4:17 (39)
9:24 (25)
2:31 (15)
11:22 (20)
1:58 (12)
13:02 (15)
1:40 (7)
13:36 (15)
34 (3)
15:11 (15)
1:35 (22)
15:11 (15)
-
15:11  Juuso Ekola
16   Aaro Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:15 (15)
5:19 (12)
3:04 (19)
8:39 (20)
3:20 (34)
10:51 (15)
2:12 (19)
13:02 (15)
2:11 (29)
14:03 (17)
1:01 (42)
15:32 (16)
1:29 (11)
15:32 (16)
-
15:32  Aaro Koskinen
17   Ilmo Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:59 (4)
5:20 (13)
3:21 (29)
8:03 (12)
2:43 (21)
10:02 (12)
1:59 (14)
13:13 (17)
3:11 (49)
14:00 (16)
47 (26)
15:37 (17)
1:37 (25)
15:37 (17)
-
15:37  Ilmo Haikonen
18   Eino Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:11 (10)
5:00 (8)
2:49 (15)
10:03 (31)
5:03 (50)
11:30 (22)
1:27 (3)
13:37 (21)
2:07 (22)
14:16 (18)
39 (11)
15:43 (18)
1:27 (5)
15:44 (18)
1 (48)
15:44  Eino Gretschel
19   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:14 (13)
6:26 (29)
4:12 (38)
9:24 (25)
2:58 (24)
11:42 (25)
2:18 (20)
13:37 (21)
1:55 (17)
14:20 (21)
43 (19)
16:00 (20)
1:40 (34)
15:59 (19)
-
15:59  Tuomas Peltola
19   Herman Höglund
IK Falken
2:08 (8)
6:06 (25)
3:58 (36)
8:38 (19)
2:32 (16)
11:20 (19)
2:42 (32)
13:14 (18)
1:54 (16)
14:17 (19)
1:03 (43)
15:59 (19)
1:42 (38)
15:59 (19)
-
15:59  Herman Höglund
21   Samuel Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
2:43 (29)
5:51 (22)
3:08 (22)
9:22 (24)
3:31 (37)
11:42 (25)
2:20 (21)
13:29 (19)
1:47 (12)
14:17 (19)
48 (27)
16:01 (21)
1:44 (42)
16:01 (21)
-
16:01  Samuel Kurhinen
22   Emil Jacobsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:40 (42)
6:25 (28)
2:45 (11)
9:13 (22)
2:48 (22)
11:03 (16)
1:50 (8)
13:54 (24)
2:51 (45)
14:40 (22)
46 (24)
16:15 (22)
1:35 (22)
16:15 (22)
-
16:15  Emil Jacobsson
23   Tuomas Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:47 (33)
5:59 (23)
3:12 (24)
8:41 (21)
2:42 (19)
11:35 (23)
2:54 (39)
14:02 (25)
2:27 (36)
14:47 (23)
45 (21)
16:30 (23)
1:43 (41)
16:30 (23)
-
16:30  Tuomas Leinamo
24   Karri Ruutala
Iisalmen Visa
2:30 (24)
5:17 (11)
2:47 (13)
8:30 (18)
3:13 (31)
11:22 (20)
2:52 (38)
13:32 (20)
2:10 (26)
14:47 (23)
1:15 (47)
16:32 (24)
1:45 (44)
16:31 (24)
-
16:31  Karri Ruutala
25   Pietari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
2:12 (12)
5:11 (10)
2:59 (18)
8:10 (15)
2:59 (25)
11:10 (17)
3:00 (40)
13:45 (23)
2:35 (38)
15:02 (25)
1:17 (48)
16:34 (25)
1:32 (14)
16:33 (25)
-
16:33  Pietari Jussinmäki
26   Juho Hursti
Espoon Suunta
2:19 (17)
5:27 (15)
3:08 (22)
9:50 (29)
4:23 (48)
11:55 (27)
2:05 (18)
14:48 (27)
2:53 (46)
15:22 (27)
34 (3)
16:49 (26)
1:27 (5)
16:48 (26)
-
16:48  Juho Hursti
27   Jesper Donner
OK77
4:06 (44)
6:37 (32)
2:31 (4)
9:19 (23)
2:42 (19)
11:41 (24)
2:22 (23)
14:17 (26)
2:36 (42)
15:05 (26)
48 (27)
16:50 (27)
1:45 (44)
16:49 (27)
-
16:49  Jesper Donner
28   Ville Isoniemi
Akilles OK
4:51 (49)
7:56 (40)
3:05 (21)
11:00 (37)
3:04 (26)
13:22 (35)
2:22 (23)
15:14 (30)
1:52 (14)
15:53 (29)
39 (11)
17:16 (28)
1:23 (3)
17:16 (28)
-
17:16  Ville Isoniemi
29   Atte Himilä
Karkki-Rasti
2:52 (36)
6:34 (31)
3:42 (34)
9:28 (27)
2:54 (23)
12:52 (28)
3:24 (46)
15:06 (28)
2:14 (30)
15:48 (28)
42 (17)
17:18 (29)
1:30 (12)
17:17 (29)
-
17:17  Atte Himilä
30   Aapo Nurmi
Rastiketut
2:54 (37)
6:30 (30)
3:36 (33)
10:33 (35)
4:03 (45)
12:59 (29)
2:26 (25)
15:20 (31)
2:21 (33)
16:17 (30)
57 (40)
17:58 (30)
1:41 (36)
17:57 (30)
-
17:57  Aapo Nurmi
31   Karo Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:26 (21)
7:35 (37)
5:09 (44)
10:41 (36)
3:06 (27)
13:21 (34)
2:40 (31)
15:21 (32)
2:00 (18)
16:24 (31)
1:03 (43)
18:05 (31)
1:41 (36)
18:04 (31)
-
18:04  Karo Kantola
32   Samu Hänninen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:26 (21)
5:40 (20)
3:14 (25)
9:56 (30)
4:16 (47)
13:00 (30)
3:04 (41)
15:10 (29)
2:10 (26)
16:28 (32)
1:18 (49)
18:05 (31)
1:37 (25)
18:05 (32)
-
18:05  Samu Hänninen
33   Markus Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
2:55 (38)
6:24 (27)
3:29 (32)
9:46 (28)
3:22 (35)
13:06 (31)
3:20 (44)
15:41 (33)
2:35 (38)
16:31 (33)
50 (35)
18:27 (33)
1:56 (51)
18:27 (33)
-
18:27  Markus Määttänen
34   Otto Liuha
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:11 (40)
7:13 (35)
4:02 (37)
11:04 (38)
3:51 (41)
13:06 (31)
2:02 (17)
16:12 (34)
3:06 (48)
16:57 (34)
45 (21)
18:39 (34)
1:42 (38)
18:39 (34)
-
18:39  Otto Liuha
35   Hannes Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:15 (15)
7:19 (36)
5:04 (43)
10:31 (34)
3:12 (30)
13:20 (33)
2:49 (37)
16:15 (35)
2:55 (47)
17:12 (35)
57 (40)
18:49 (35)
1:37 (25)
18:49 (35)
-
18:49  Hannes Nurminen
36   Luukas Karelo
Espoon Suunta
2:40 (28)
7:50 (38)
5:10 (45)
11:34 (40)
3:44 (39)
14:55 (40)
3:21 (45)
17:17 (38)
2:22 (34)
18:06 (38)
49 (33)
19:43 (36)
1:37 (25)
19:43 (36)
-
19:43  Luukas Karelo
37   Sampo Mäkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:55 (38)
6:23 (26)
3:28 (31)
10:03 (31)
3:40 (38)
13:30 (36)
3:27 (47)
17:13 (36)
3:43 (51)
18:01 (36)
48 (27)
19:46 (37)
1:45 (44)
19:46 (37)
-
19:46  Sampo Mäkinen
38   Petr Volkov
Russia
4:06 (44)
7:52 (39)
3:46 (35)
11:42 (42)
3:50 (40)
14:26 (37)
2:44 (33)
17:13 (36)
2:47 (44)
18:01 (36)
48 (27)
19:59 (38)
1:58 (52)
20:00 (38)
1 (48)
20:00  Petr Volkov
38   Urho Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:45 (31)
5:27 (15)
2:42 (8)
7:30 (9)
2:03 (3)
15:51 (41)
8:21 (54)
17:30 (41)
1:39 (5)
18:21 (39)
51 (36)
20:00 (39)
1:39 (32)
20:00 (38)
-
20:00  Urho Ojala
40   Kalle Huttunen
Olavin Rasti
5:21 (51)
8:08 (42)
2:47 (13)
11:19 (39)
3:11 (29)
14:37 (38)
3:18 (43)
17:21 (39)
2:44 (43)
18:32 (40)
1:11 (46)
20:08 (40)
1:36 (24)
20:07 (40)
-
20:07  Kalle Huttunen
41   Vinski Malinen
Navi
6:11 (52)
10:36 (47)
4:25 (40)
13:54 (46)
3:18 (33)
15:52 (42)
1:58 (12)
18:00 (42)
2:08 (23)
18:42 (41)
42 (17)
20:16 (41)
1:34 (20)
20:17 (41)
1 (48)
20:17  Vinski Malinen
42   Totte Välkki
Koovee
2:38 (27)
8:31 (44)
5:53 (47)
12:24 (43)
3:53 (43)
14:53 (39)
2:29 (26)
17:28 (40)
2:35 (38)
18:54 (42)
1:26 (51)
20:41 (42)
1:47 (48)
20:40 (42)
-
20:40  Totte Välkki
43   Eetu Tujunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:15 (46)
8:49 (45)
4:34 (42)
12:44 (44)
3:55 (44)
15:57 (43)
3:13 (42)
18:14 (43)
2:17 (31)
18:59 (43)
45 (21)
20:49 (43)
1:50 (49)
20:48 (43)
-
20:48  Eetu Tujunen
44   Sampo Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
2:44 (30)
7:09 (34)
4:25 (40)
11:34 (40)
4:25 (49)
16:07 (45)
4:33 (49)
18:25 (45)
2:18 (32)
19:18 (45)
53 (38)
20:57 (44)
1:39 (32)
20:57 (44)
-
20:57  Sampo Huostila
45   Iikka Leiniö
Pihkaniskat
2:45 (31)
10:01 (46)
7:16 (49)
14:07 (47)
4:06 (46)
16:00 (44)
1:53 (9)
18:22 (44)
2:22 (34)
19:17 (44)
55 (39)
21:02 (45)
1:45 (44)
21:02 (45)
-
21:02  Iikka Leiniö
46   Leo Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
8:52 (53)
12:06 (49)
3:14 (25)
15:15 (48)
3:09 (28)
17:14 (47)
1:59 (14)
19:15 (47)
2:01 (19)
20:06 (46)
51 (36)
21:48 (46)
1:42 (38)
21:48 (46)
-
21:48  Leo Haanpää
47   Antti Väkeväinen
Lynx
2:28 (23)
8:04 (41)
5:36 (46)
10:23 (33)
2:19 (13)
16:31 (46)
6:08 (53)
19:06 (46)
2:35 (38)
20:27 (47)
1:21 (50)
22:11 (47)
1:44 (42)
22:11 (47)
-
22:11  Antti Väkeväinen
48   Matias Märsynaho
Puolangen Ryhti
4:59 (50)
8:21 (43)
3:22 (30)
13:36 (45)
5:15 (51)
17:50 (48)
4:14 (48)
20:17 (48)
2:27 (36)
21:05 (48)
48 (27)
22:56 (48)
1:51 (50)
22:56 (48)
-
22:56  Matias Märsynaho
49   Flavian Koster
Switzerland
1:57 (3)
15:06 (52)
13:09 (53)
18:21 (51)
3:15 (32)
21:07 (51)
2:46 (35)
23:17 (49)
2:10 (26)
24:05 (49)
48 (27)
25:33 (49)
1:28 (9)
25:33 (49)
-
25:33  Flavian Koster
50   Elias Lönnström
OK Orient
2:21 (19)
12:44 (50)
10:23 (51)
18:00 (50)
5:16 (52)
20:44 (49)
2:44 (33)
24:40 (50)
3:56 (52)
25:19 (50)
39 (11)
26:51 (50)
1:32 (14)
26:51 (50)
-
26:51  Elias Lönnström
51   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:49 (48)
11:38 (48)
6:49 (48)
15:30 (49)
3:52 (42)
21:05 (50)
5:35 (52)
24:43 (51)
3:38 (50)
25:51 (51)
1:08 (45)
28:21 (51)
2:30 (54)
28:20 (51)
-
28:20  Aapo Granqvist
52   Dima Yurchenko
Russia
4:27 (47)
13:59 (51)
9:32 (50)
20:22 (52)
6:23 (54)
25:33 (52)
5:11 (51)
30:03 (52)
4:30 (54)
32:08 (52)
2:05 (54)
34:20 (52)
2:12 (53)
34:21 (52)
1 (48)
34:21  Dima Yurchenko
53   Lucas Hansén
OK Botnia
3:58 (43)
25:07 (54)
21:09 (54)
27:15 (54)
2:08 (7)
30:03 (54)
2:48 (36)
31:49 (53)
1:46 (11)
33:22 (53)
1:33 (52)
34:49 (53)
1:27 (5)
34:50 (53)
1 (48)
34:50  Lucas Hansén
54   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
9:16 (54)
21:02 (53)
11:46 (52)
26:19 (53)
5:17 (53)
28:49 (53)
2:30 (27)
33:04 (54)
4:15 (53)
34:53 (54)
1:49 (53)
36:30 (54)
1:37 (25)
36:30 (54)
-
36:30  Otso Heikkinen
   Valtteri Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
-
-
-
10:22
-
12:05
1:43
14:20
2:15
14:59
39
16:38
1:39
16:38
-
DQ  Valtteri Paalanen
   583 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  583 vacant
   582 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  582 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English