IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H8RR 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Aapo Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:39 (5)
3:03 (1)
1:24 (1)
5:56 (1)
2:53 (1)
9:30 (1)
3:34 (1)
11:17 (1)
1:47 (1)
13:47 (1)
2:30 (2)
14:34 (1)
47 (4)
14:35 (1)
1 (33)
14:35  Aapo Ikola
2   Elias Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:23 (1)
3:07 (2)
1:44 (2)
6:24 (2)
3:17 (7)
10:28 (3)
4:04 (5)
12:28 (2)
2:00 (3)
15:09 (2)
2:41 (4)
15:54 (2)
45 (1)
15:55 (2)
1 (33)
15:55  Elias Ronkainen
3   Sisu Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:38 (4)
3:29 (3)
1:51 (5)
6:45 (3)
3:16 (6)
10:25 (2)
3:40 (2)
12:30 (3)
2:05 (7)
15:24 (3)
2:54 (5)
16:10 (3)
46 (2)
16:10 (3)
-
16:10  Sisu Sorri
4   Pyry Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:40 (6)
3:35 (5)
1:55 (8)
6:50 (4)
3:15 (4)
10:45 (4)
3:55 (3)
12:51 (4)
2:06 (8)
16:22 (4)
3:31 (30)
17:13 (4)
51 (11)
17:14 (4)
1 (33)
17:14  Pyry Kilpeläinen
5   Topias Muukkonen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:05 (30)
4:12 (14)
2:07 (10)
7:13 (5)
3:01 (2)
11:09 (5)
3:56 (4)
13:21 (5)
2:12 (15)
16:32 (5)
3:11 (17)
17:30 (5)
58 (37)
17:30 (5)
-
17:30  Topias Muukkonen
6   Eemil Peltola
Lynx
1:41 (7)
3:56 (9)
2:15 (16)
7:25 (7)
3:29 (9)
11:31 (6)
4:06 (6)
13:41 (6)
2:10 (11)
16:44 (7)
3:03 (11)
17:36 (6)
52 (13)
17:36 (6)
-
17:36  Eemil Peltola
7   Milo Konttila
Koovee
1:30 (2)
3:59 (10)
2:29 (25)
7:23 (6)
3:24 (8)
11:41 (7)
4:18 (9)
13:48 (7)
2:07 (9)
16:42 (6)
2:54 (5)
17:39 (7)
57 (34)
17:40 (7)
1 (33)
17:40  Milo Konttila
8   Atte Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:57 (18)
3:49 (8)
1:52 (6)
7:42 (9)
3:53 (12)
12:13 (8)
4:31 (17)
14:34 (8)
2:21 (21)
17:28 (8)
2:54 (5)
18:18 (8)
50 (9)
18:19 (8)
1 (33)
18:19  Atte Rajamäki
9   Aaro Lahikainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:50 (12)
3:59 (10)
2:09 (12)
7:58 (13)
3:59 (15)
12:58 (12)
5:00 (25)
14:58 (9)
2:00 (3)
18:06 (9)
3:08 (15)
18:56 (9)
50 (9)
18:57 (9)
1 (33)
18:57  Aaro Lahikainen
10   Tuukka Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:03 (25)
4:56 (32)
2:53 (39)
8:38 (16)
3:42 (11)
13:28 (16)
4:50 (23)
16:04 (18)
2:36 (31)
18:24 (10)
2:20 (1)
19:18 (10)
54 (21)
19:18 (10)
-
19:18  Tuukka Tolkkinen
11   Aapo Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
1:51 (13)
6:01 (46)
4:10 (61)
9:13 (31)
3:12 (3)
13:25 (14)
4:12 (7)
15:29 (12)
2:04 (6)
18:28 (11)
2:59 (10)
19:24 (11)
56 (28)
19:24 (11)
-
19:24  Aapo Kangas
12   Joonas Hirvilahti
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:41 (7)
5:02 (37)
3:21 (50)
8:17 (14)
3:15 (4)
12:35 (9)
4:18 (9)
15:03 (10)
2:28 (25)
18:30 (12)
3:27 (26)
19:29 (12)
59 (42)
19:31 (12)
2 (68)
19:31  Joonas Hirvilahti
13   Rasmus Koponen
Lynx
2:03 (25)
4:08 (13)
2:05 (9)
8:38 (16)
4:30 (30)
12:53 (10)
4:15 (8)
15:06 (11)
2:13 (16)
18:45 (13)
3:39 (38)
19:31 (13)
46 (2)
19:32 (13)
1 (33)
19:32  Rasmus Koponen
14   Veeti Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:25 (43)
4:37 (23)
2:12 (15)
8:43 (19)
4:06 (20)
13:26 (15)
4:43 (21)
15:50 (15)
2:24 (23)
19:09 (15)
3:19 (20)
20:06 (15)
57 (34)
20:07 (14)
1 (33)
20:07  Veeti Roine
15   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
2:08 (32)
4:19 (15)
2:11 (14)
8:47 (20)
4:28 (29)
13:20 (13)
4:33 (18)
15:39 (13)
2:19 (19)
19:22 (16)
3:43 (42)
20:23 (16)
1:01 (49)
20:23 (15)
-
20:23  Pyry Riissanen
16   Markus Maronen
Lynx
2:00 (24)
4:21 (16)
2:21 (18)
8:54 (23)
4:33 (32)
13:40 (18)
4:46 (22)
15:50 (15)
2:10 (11)
19:29 (17)
3:39 (38)
20:23 (16)
54 (21)
20:24 (16)
1 (33)
20:24  Markus Maronen
17   Paavo Heino
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:03 (25)
5:01 (35)
2:58 (42)
9:21 (33)
4:20 (23)
13:46 (20)
4:25 (15)
16:33 (21)
2:47 (40)
19:40 (18)
3:07 (14)
20:36 (18)
56 (28)
20:37 (17)
1 (33)
20:37  Paavo Heino
18   Verneri Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
1:56 (17)
4:05 (12)
2:09 (12)
8:57 (26)
4:52 (40)
14:02 (23)
5:05 (26)
16:22 (19)
2:20 (20)
19:55 (19)
3:33 (31)
20:51 (19)
56 (28)
20:51 (18)
-
20:51  Verneri Marjala
19   Linus Mjösund
Lynx
2:08 (32)
4:26 (19)
2:18 (17)
8:31 (15)
4:05 (17)
12:57 (11)
4:26 (16)
15:49 (14)
2:52 (43)
20:08 (20)
4:19 (54)
21:04 (20)
56 (28)
21:05 (19)
1 (33)
21:05  Linus Mjösund
20   Eero Salmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:05 (30)
4:57 (33)
2:52 (38)
9:21 (33)
4:24 (27)
13:44 (19)
4:23 (14)
16:23 (20)
2:39 (33)
20:11 (21)
3:48 (45)
21:20 (21)
1:09 (63)
21:20 (20)
-
21:20  Eero Salmi
21   Nuutti Vennelä
Kangasala SK
1:57 (18)
4:39 (25)
2:42 (31)
9:36 (36)
4:57 (43)
13:57 (22)
4:21 (12)
16:36 (22)
2:39 (33)
20:23 (22)
3:47 (44)
21:22 (22)
59 (42)
21:23 (21)
1 (33)
21:23  Nuutti Vennelä
22   Johannes Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:15 (38)
4:44 (27)
2:29 (25)
8:42 (18)
3:58 (13)
14:18 (24)
5:36 (31)
17:01 (24)
2:43 (36)
20:29 (23)
3:28 (28)
21:35 (23)
1:06 (60)
21:35 (22)
-
21:35  Johannes Lahtinen
23   Oliver Hellstedt
Lynx
1:57 (18)
4:48 (30)
2:51 (36)
9:08 (30)
4:20 (23)
14:29 (25)
5:21 (29)
17:12 (25)
2:43 (36)
20:39 (24)
3:27 (26)
21:37 (24)
58 (37)
21:38 (23)
1 (33)
21:38  Oliver Hellstedt
24   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:37 (3)
3:31 (4)
1:54 (7)
7:46 (11)
4:15 (22)
15:33 (31)
7:47 (49)
17:41 (29)
2:08 (10)
20:51 (26)
3:10 (16)
21:39 (25)
48 (5)
21:40 (24)
1 (33)
21:40  Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
25   Elmeri Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:53 (14)
4:32 (22)
2:39 (30)
9:06 (29)
4:34 (33)
15:28 (29)
6:22 (38)
17:24 (26)
1:56 (2)
20:49 (25)
3:25 (24)
21:41 (26)
52 (13)
21:42 (25)
1 (33)
21:42  Elmeri Aarrejoki
26   Juho Kivilaakso
Lynx
1:58 (21)
4:24 (18)
2:26 (22)
8:55 (25)
4:31 (31)
14:32 (27)
5:37 (32)
16:43 (23)
2:11 (14)
21:00 (27)
4:17 (52)
22:01 (27)
1:01 (49)
22:01 (26)
-
22:01  Juho Kivilaakso
27   Aleksi Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
3:50 (59)
6:12 (47)
2:22 (19)
12:11 (53)
5:59 (57)
16:31 (37)
4:20 (11)
18:41 (33)
2:10 (11)
21:35 (29)
2:54 (5)
22:34 (29)
59 (42)
22:35 (27)
1 (33)
22:35  Aleksi Hauhia
28   Paavo Niemelä
Iisu
1:53 (14)
3:39 (7)
1:46 (3)
7:44 (10)
4:05 (17)
16:02 (34)
8:18 (52)
18:55 (35)
2:53 (45)
21:52 (31)
2:57 (9)
22:44 (30)
52 (13)
22:45 (28)
1 (33)
22:45  Paavo Niemelä
29   Eeli Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:11 (35)
4:37 (23)
2:26 (22)
9:23 (35)
4:46 (37)
14:29 (25)
5:06 (27)
17:28 (27)
2:59 (50)
21:43 (30)
4:15 (51)
22:50 (31)
1:07 (61)
22:50 (29)
-
22:50  Eeli Ruoti
30   Lauri Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:22 (41)
5:12 (38)
2:50 (35)
10:08 (42)
4:56 (42)
15:41 (33)
5:33 (30)
18:16 (30)
2:35 (30)
22:09 (32)
3:53 (46)
22:57 (32)
48 (5)
22:58 (30)
1 (33)
22:58  Lauri Mattila
31   Anton Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:03 (25)
4:45 (28)
2:42 (31)
9:56 (40)
5:11 (49)
16:31 (37)
6:35 (42)
18:52 (34)
2:21 (21)
22:29 (33)
3:37 (34)
23:22 (33)
53 (18)
23:22 (31)
-
23:22  Anton Kemppi
32   Hermanni Pernu
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:12 (36)
4:47 (29)
2:35 (29)
9:55 (39)
5:08 (46)
15:35 (32)
5:40 (33)
18:25 (31)
2:50 (42)
22:33 (34)
4:08 (48)
23:30 (34)
57 (34)
23:30 (32)
-
23:30  Hermanni Pernu
33   Eetu Pulju
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:48 (9)
8:49 (64)
7:01 (69)
12:23 (55)
3:34 (10)
16:45 (41)
4:22 (13)
19:19 (39)
2:34 (28)
22:34 (35)
3:15 (19)
23:35 (35)
1:01 (49)
23:35 (33)
-
23:35  Eetu Pulju
34   Samuli Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:19 (57)
5:26 (42)
2:07 (10)
10:24 (44)
4:58 (44)
17:11 (44)
6:47 (44)
19:24 (40)
2:13 (16)
22:49 (36)
3:25 (24)
23:38 (36)
49 (8)
23:39 (34)
1 (33)
23:39  Samuli Kaartinen
35   Taavi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:48 (9)
4:30 (21)
2:42 (31)
8:50 (21)
4:20 (23)
13:48 (21)
4:58 (24)
19:11 (36)
5:23 (68)
22:49 (36)
3:38 (36)
23:43 (37)
54 (21)
23:44 (35)
1 (33)
23:44  Taavi Sinisammal
36   Oliver Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
2:16 (40)
4:40 (26)
2:24 (20)
11:59 (51)
7:19 (62)
16:38 (40)
4:39 (20)
19:14 (37)
2:36 (31)
22:51 (38)
3:37 (34)
23:46 (38)
55 (26)
23:47 (36)
1 (33)
23:47  Oliver Carlsson
37   Santtu Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
2:22 (41)
4:55 (31)
2:33 (28)
10:07 (41)
5:12 (50)
16:57 (42)
6:50 (45)
19:24 (40)
2:27 (24)
22:57 (40)
3:33 (31)
23:55 (39)
58 (37)
23:54 (37)
-
23:54  Santtu Korjamo
38   Thomas Heikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:31 (44)
4:59 (34)
2:28 (24)
9:48 (38)
4:49 (39)
15:28 (29)
5:40 (33)
18:33 (32)
3:05 (52)
22:52 (39)
4:19 (54)
23:55 (39)
1:03 (57)
23:55 (38)
-
23:55  Thomas Heikkinen
39   Juho Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:14 (37)
5:24 (41)
3:10 (48)
10:58 (48)
5:34 (53)
17:33 (46)
6:35 (42)
20:25 (45)
2:52 (43)
23:59 (42)
3:34 (33)
24:50 (42)
51 (11)
24:51 (39)
1 (33)
24:51  Juho Malmi
40   Miki Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:34 (45)
8:15 (63)
5:41 (67)
12:54 (58)
4:39 (35)
18:52 (51)
5:58 (36)
21:26 (51)
2:34 (28)
24:05 (43)
2:39 (3)
25:03 (43)
58 (37)
25:03 (40)
-
25:03  Miki Vuorinen
41   Lauri Aalto
MS Parma
2:04 (29)
6:35 (49)
4:31 (64)
11:52 (50)
5:17 (51)
17:09 (43)
5:17 (28)
19:37 (42)
2:28 (25)
24:21 (44)
4:44 (60)
25:17 (44)
56 (28)
25:19 (41)
2 (68)
25:19  Lauri Aalto
42   Janne Kahelin
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:54 (16)
5:17 (40)
3:23 (52)
9:17 (32)
4:00 (16)
17:17 (45)
8:00 (50)
20:47 (47)
3:30 (59)
24:26 (45)
3:39 (38)
25:21 (45)
55 (26)
25:22 (42)
1 (33)
25:22  Janne Kahelin
43   Ville Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
1:49 (11)
3:36 (6)
1:47 (4)
7:41 (8)
4:05 (17)
19:08 (53)
11:27 (63)
21:22 (49)
2:14 (18)
24:35 (46)
3:13 (18)
25:28 (46)
53 (18)
25:29 (43)
1 (33)
25:29  Ville Lemberg
44   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot
2:45 (48)
5:53 (45)
3:08 (47)
10:53 (47)
5:00 (45)
18:35 (49)
7:42 (48)
21:16 (48)
2:41 (35)
24:37 (47)
3:21 (22)
25:31 (47)
54 (21)
25:31 (44)
-
25:31  Sisu Peltoniemi
45   Ben Friman
Solf IK
2:15 (38)
5:12 (38)
2:57 (41)
10:20 (43)
5:08 (46)
16:26 (36)
6:06 (37)
19:40 (43)
3:14 (55)
24:48 (48)
5:08 (67)
25:46 (48)
58 (37)
25:46 (45)
-
25:46  Ben Friman
46   Aarni Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
2:49 (49)
5:31 (43)
2:42 (31)
9:40 (37)
4:09 (21)
18:34 (48)
8:54 (55)
21:53 (52)
3:19 (57)
25:13 (50)
3:20 (21)
26:15 (49)
1:02 (53)
26:15 (46)
-
26:15  Aarni Jokipii
46   Valter Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:10 (34)
5:01 (35)
2:51 (36)
8:59 (27)
3:58 (13)
17:45 (47)
8:46 (54)
20:38 (46)
2:53 (45)
25:22 (52)
4:44 (60)
26:15 (49)
53 (18)
26:15 (46)
-
26:15  Valter Sillman
48   Eetu Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:50 (50)
5:49 (44)
2:59 (43)
10:36 (45)
4:47 (38)
16:19 (35)
5:43 (35)
20:24 (44)
4:05 (63)
25:16 (51)
4:52 (63)
26:18 (51)
1:02 (53)
26:18 (48)
-
26:18  Eetu Granqvist
49   Stas Krivov
Russia
3:53 (61)
6:57 (54)
3:04 (45)
12:06 (52)
5:09 (48)
18:35 (49)
6:29 (41)
21:23 (50)
2:48 (41)
25:01 (49)
3:38 (36)
26:20 (52)
1:19 (71)
26:20 (49)
-
26:20  Stas Krivov
50   Juho Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:59 (23)
4:28 (20)
2:29 (25)
8:50 (21)
4:22 (26)
19:51 (54)
11:01 (62)
22:49 (54)
2:58 (49)
26:58 (53)
4:09 (49)
27:59 (53)
1:01 (49)
28:00 (50)
1 (33)
28:00  Juho Länsiluoto
51   Antti Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
3:34 (58)
6:41 (51)
3:07 (46)
12:31 (56)
5:50 (54)
20:38 (56)
8:07 (51)
23:37 (56)
2:59 (50)
27:46 (54)
4:09 (49)
28:45 (54)
59 (42)
28:44 (51)
-
28:44  Antti Kinnunen
52   Oscar Rantala
Karkki-Rasti
3:15 (55)
6:37 (50)
3:22 (51)
12:36 (57)
5:59 (57)
19:00 (52)
6:24 (39)
22:45 (53)
3:45 (62)
28:23 (55)
5:38 (70)
29:15 (55)
52 (13)
29:16 (52)
1 (33)
29:16  Oscar Rantala
53   Jaakko Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
4:05 (63)
7:49 (61)
3:44 (56)
13:46 (61)
5:57 (56)
21:07 (58)
7:21 (46)
24:02 (57)
2:55 (48)
28:24 (57)
4:22 (56)
29:23 (56)
59 (42)
29:24 (53)
1 (33)
29:24  Jaakko Rönkkö
54   Mikkel Luescher
Switzerland
4:11 (64)
7:04 (55)
2:53 (39)
11:42 (49)
4:38 (34)
21:03 (57)
9:21 (56)
24:37 (58)
3:34 (60)
28:23 (55)
3:46 (43)
29:27 (57)
1:04 (59)
29:27 (54)
-
29:27  Mikkel Luescher
55   Jooa Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
2:41 (46)
6:21 (48)
3:40 (55)
10:48 (46)
4:27 (28)
20:14 (55)
9:26 (57)
23:23 (55)
3:09 (54)
28:38 (58)
5:15 (68)
29:46 (58)
1:08 (62)
29:47 (55)
1 (33)
29:47  Jooa Eronen
56   Mikko Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
-
-
-
8:54 (23)
-
13:30 (17)
4:36 (19)
15:59 (17)
2:29 (27)
19:05 (14)
3:06 (13)
19:53 (14)
48 (5)
29:53 (56)
10:00 (70)
29:53  Mikko Rönkkö
57   Matias Liuha
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:53 (51)
9:40 (67)
6:47 (68)
17:00 (69)
7:20 (63)
23:24 (60)
6:24 (39)
26:17 (59)
2:53 (45)
29:45 (59)
3:28 (28)
30:47 (59)
1:02 (53)
30:47 (57)
-
30:47  Matias Liuha
58   Eemeli Leskinen
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
14:56 (28)
-
17:40 (28)
2:44 (38)
21:02 (28)
3:22 (23)
22:01 (27)
59 (42)
32:01 (58)
10:00 (70)
32:01  Eemeli Leskinen
59   Niilo Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
4:27 (66)
8:05 (62)
3:38 (54)
14:43 (65)
6:38 (60)
22:04 (59)
7:21 (46)
27:09 (60)
5:05 (66)
31:50 (60)
4:41 (59)
32:46 (60)
56 (28)
32:47 (59)
1 (33)
32:47  Niilo Kelosuo
60   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:42 (67)
8:59 (65)
3:17 (49)
14:17 (63)
5:18 (52)
27:24 (66)
13:07 (65)
29:27 (63)
2:03 (5)
32:31 (61)
3:04 (12)
33:25 (61)
54 (21)
33:25 (60)
-
33:25  Otso Hyvönen
61   Akseli Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
1:58 (21)
4:23 (17)
2:25 (21)
9:03 (28)
4:40 (36)
24:48 (63)
15:45 (69)
28:02 (61)
3:14 (55)
33:03 (62)
5:01 (64)
34:06 (62)
1:03 (57)
34:07 (61)
1 (33)
34:07  Akseli Kärkkäinen
62   Santeri Ahoniemi
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:18 (56)
7:41 (60)
4:23 (62)
13:33 (59)
5:52 (55)
24:31 (61)
10:58 (60)
28:05 (62)
3:34 (60)
33:11 (63)
5:06 (66)
34:21 (63)
1:10 (64)
34:21 (62)
-
34:21  Santeri Ahoniemi
63   Joel Ollikainen
Navi
-
-
-
7:55 (12)
-
16:32 (39)
8:37 (53)
19:18 (38)
2:46 (39)
23:36 (41)
4:18 (53)
24:38 (41)
1:02 (53)
34:38 (63)
10:00 (70)
34:38  Joel Ollikainen
64   Otso Sukselainen
Lynx
3:00 (53)
6:51 (53)
3:51 (57)
15:04 (66)
8:13 (67)
26:04 (64)
11:00 (61)
30:31 (64)
4:27 (65)
34:12 (64)
3:41 (41)
35:11 (64)
59 (42)
35:12 (64)
1 (33)
35:12  Otso Sukselainen
65   Tuomas Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:23 (65)
7:25 (58)
3:02 (44)
13:39 (60)
6:14 (59)
28:11 (69)
14:32 (67)
31:36 (68)
3:25 (58)
35:38 (67)
4:02 (47)
36:30 (65)
52 (13)
36:31 (65)
1 (33)
36:31  Tuomas Paalanen
66   Juho Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:41 (46)
6:50 (52)
4:09 (60)
14:11 (62)
7:21 (64)
24:45 (62)
10:34 (59)
30:39 (65)
5:54 (70)
35:30 (65)
4:51 (62)
36:43 (66)
1:13 (67)
36:43 (66)
-
36:43  Juho Nivukoski
67   Aaro Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:00 (68)
9:58 (68)
3:58 (59)
16:58 (68)
7:00 (61)
26:38 (65)
9:40 (58)
31:02 (67)
4:24 (64)
35:34 (66)
4:32 (57)
36:49 (67)
1:15 (70)
36:50 (67)
1 (33)
36:50  Aaro Kukkonen
68   Eino Santapakka
Himangan Urheilijat
3:50 (59)
7:22 (57)
3:32 (53)
12:16 (54)
4:54 (41)
27:52 (67)
15:36 (68)
30:59 (66)
3:07 (53)
36:02 (68)
5:03 (65)
37:12 (68)
1:10 (64)
37:11 (68)
-
37:11  Eino Santapakka
69   Francis Vimba
Latvia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:28  Francis Vimba
70   Eelis Heino
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:12 (54)
7:08 (56)
3:56 (58)
14:29 (64)
7:21 (64)
27:53 (68)
13:24 (66)
33:54 (69)
6:01 (71)
39:26 (69)
5:32 (69)
40:45 (69)
1:19 (71)
40:45 (69)
-
40:45  Eelis Heino
71   Andrey Yurchuk
Russia
4:04 (62)
9:25 (66)
5:21 (66)
20:06 (70)
10:41 (69)
32:32 (71)
12:26 (64)
38:05 (71)
5:33 (69)
42:43 (70)
4:38 (58)
43:56 (70)
1:13 (67)
43:57 (70)
1 (33)
43:57  Andrey Yurchuk
72   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:55 (52)
7:39 (59)
4:44 (65)
15:32 (67)
7:53 (66)
31:59 (70)
16:27 (70)
37:05 (70)
5:06 (67)
43:03 (71)
5:58 (71)
44:32 (71)
1:29 (73)
44:33 (71)
1 (33)
44:33  Vetja Triipponen
73   Antti Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
6:01 (69)
10:24 (69)
4:23 (62)
20:26 (71)
10:02 (68)
41:30 (72)
21:04 (71)
51:29 (72)
9:59 (72)
1:04:21 (72)
12:52 (72)
1:05:34 (72)
1:13 (67)
1:05:34 (72)
-
1:05:34  Antti Ruokola
74   Aaro Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:50 (73)
-
1:17:01 (73)
1:11 (66)
1:37:02 (73)
20:01 (73)
1:37:02  Aaro Syrjälahti
   575 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  575 vacant
   574 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  574 vacant
   573 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  573 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English