IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H8RR 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Sisu Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:05 (7)
2:13 (3)
1:08 (3)
3:44 (3)
1:31 (2)
5:05 (2)
1:21 (1)
6:34 (1)
1:29 (1)
7:12 (1)
38 (1)
8:31 (1)
1:19 (1)
8:31 (1)
-
8:31  Sisu Sorri
2   Elias Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
57 (2)
2:03 (2)
1:06 (2)
3:34 (2)
1:31 (2)
5:01 (1)
1:27 (2)
6:38 (2)
1:37 (4)
7:16 (2)
38 (1)
8:36 (2)
1:20 (2)
8:36 (2)
-
8:36  Elias Ronkainen
3   Aapo Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
39 (1)
1:41 (1)
1:02 (1)
2:59 (1)
1:18 (1)
5:12 (3)
2:13 (17)
7:13 (4)
2:01 (11)
7:51 (3)
38 (1)
9:21 (3)
1:30 (4)
9:21 (3)
-
9:21  Aapo Ikola
4   Milo Konttila
Koovee
1:01 (3)
2:20 (5)
1:19 (13)
3:51 (4)
1:31 (2)
5:29 (4)
1:38 (5)
7:11 (3)
1:42 (6)
7:58 (4)
47 (15)
9:32 (4)
1:34 (8)
9:31 (4)
-
9:31  Milo Konttila
5   Topias Muukkonen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:03 (5)
2:22 (6)
1:19 (13)
4:21 (11)
1:59 (27)
5:51 (5)
1:30 (3)
7:21 (5)
1:30 (2)
8:02 (5)
41 (7)
9:39 (5)
1:37 (14)
9:39 (5)
-
9:39  Topias Muukkonen
6   Eemil Peltola
Lynx
1:11 (14)
2:25 (8)
1:14 (8)
4:09 (5)
1:44 (11)
5:55 (7)
1:46 (7)
7:43 (6)
1:48 (7)
8:23 (6)
40 (6)
10:08 (6)
1:45 (35)
10:08 (6)
-
10:08  Eemil Peltola
7   Joonas Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:10 (13)
2:31 (10)
1:21 (17)
4:17 (9)
1:46 (12)
5:52 (6)
1:35 (4)
7:44 (7)
1:52 (8)
8:28 (7)
44 (10)
10:15 (7)
1:47 (37)
10:15 (7)
-
10:15  Joonas Isojärvi
8   Rasmus Koponen
Lynx
1:12 (16)
2:44 (23)
1:32 (29)
4:17 (9)
1:33 (6)
6:00 (8)
1:43 (6)
8:24 (8)
2:24 (32)
9:02 (8)
38 (1)
10:27 (8)
1:25 (3)
10:27 (8)
-
10:27  Rasmus Koponen
9   Pyry Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:03 (5)
2:47 (26)
1:44 (44)
4:34 (19)
1:47 (13)
6:22 (9)
1:48 (8)
8:31 (9)
2:09 (19)
9:16 (9)
45 (11)
11:00 (9)
1:44 (30)
11:00 (9)
-
11:00  Pyry Kilpeläinen
10   Mikko Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:17 (25)
2:37 (15)
1:20 (15)
4:25 (13)
1:48 (15)
6:58 (15)
2:33 (25)
8:37 (10)
1:39 (5)
9:36 (10)
59 (29)
11:12 (10)
1:36 (13)
11:12 (10)
-
11:12  Mikko Rönkkö
11   Aapo Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
1:18 (28)
2:52 (30)
1:34 (32)
5:35 (41)
2:43 (56)
7:38 (30)
2:03 (13)
9:13 (14)
1:35 (3)
9:58 (12)
45 (11)
11:32 (11)
1:34 (8)
11:30 (11)
-
11:30  Aapo Kangas
12   Joel Ollikainen
Navi
1:19 (30)
2:43 (22)
1:24 (21)
4:14 (6)
1:31 (2)
6:51 (11)
2:37 (27)
8:57 (11)
2:06 (16)
9:54 (11)
57 (28)
11:41 (12)
1:47 (37)
11:41 (12)
-
11:41  Joel Ollikainen
13   Paavo Niemelä
Iisu
1:13 (20)
2:46 (25)
1:33 (31)
4:34 (19)
1:48 (15)
7:21 (23)
2:47 (33)
9:30 (19)
2:09 (19)
10:15 (18)
45 (11)
11:46 (13)
1:31 (5)
11:45 (13)
-
11:45  Paavo Niemelä
14   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:12 (16)
2:36 (13)
1:24 (21)
4:31 (18)
1:55 (21)
7:02 (16)
2:31 (23)
9:04 (13)
2:02 (12)
10:03 (13)
59 (29)
11:47 (14)
1:44 (30)
11:47 (14)
-
11:47  Pyry Riissanen
15   Ville Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
1:13 (20)
2:45 (24)
1:32 (29)
4:43 (24)
1:58 (25)
7:04 (17)
2:21 (18)
9:15 (15)
2:11 (21)
10:14 (16)
59 (29)
11:49 (15)
1:35 (11)
11:49 (15)
-
11:49  Ville Lemberg
16   Joonas Hirvilahti
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:01 (3)
2:13 (3)
1:12 (4)
5:35 (41)
3:22 (62)
7:38 (30)
2:03 (13)
9:32 (21)
1:54 (9)
10:13 (15)
41 (7)
11:52 (16)
1:39 (18)
11:52 (16)
-
11:52  Joonas Hirvilahti
17   Nuutti Vennelä
Kangasala SK
1:07 (11)
2:22 (6)
1:15 (10)
4:16 (8)
1:54 (20)
7:05 (18)
2:49 (34)
9:02 (12)
1:57 (10)
10:11 (14)
1:09 (40)
11:53 (17)
1:42 (26)
11:53 (17)
-
11:53  Nuutti Vennelä
18   Aaro Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
1:27 (39)
2:40 (19)
1:13 (7)
4:27 (14)
1:47 (13)
7:09 (21)
2:42 (30)
9:42 (26)
2:33 (39)
10:24 (20)
42 (9)
11:57 (18)
1:33 (7)
11:57 (18)
-
11:57  Aaro Syrjälahti
19   Anton Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:12 (16)
2:42 (21)
1:30 (28)
4:21 (11)
1:39 (8)
6:53 (12)
2:32 (24)
9:16 (16)
2:23 (31)
10:25 (21)
1:09 (40)
12:00 (19)
1:35 (11)
12:00 (19)
-
12:00  Anton Kemppi
20   Janne Kahelin
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:20 (33)
2:36 (13)
1:16 (11)
4:35 (21)
1:59 (27)
6:31 (10)
1:56 (10)
9:20 (18)
2:49 (50)
10:14 (16)
54 (24)
12:01 (20)
1:47 (37)
12:01 (20)
-
12:01  Janne Kahelin
21   Eetu Pulju
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:19 (30)
2:48 (28)
1:29 (27)
5:13 (34)
2:25 (52)
7:10 (22)
1:57 (11)
9:31 (20)
2:21 (30)
10:18 (19)
47 (15)
12:02 (21)
1:44 (30)
12:03 (21)
1 (66)
12:03  Eetu Pulju
22   Eeli Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:05 (7)
2:52 (30)
1:47 (49)
4:29 (16)
1:37 (7)
7:07 (20)
2:38 (29)
9:18 (17)
2:11 (21)
10:25 (21)
1:07 (36)
12:09 (22)
1:44 (30)
12:09 (22)
-
12:09  Eeli Ruoti
23   Samuli Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:25 (36)
2:41 (20)
1:16 (11)
4:52 (26)
2:11 (40)
7:25 (24)
2:33 (25)
9:36 (25)
2:11 (21)
10:31 (23)
55 (25)
12:12 (23)
1:41 (23)
12:12 (23)
-
12:12  Samuli Kaartinen
24   Atte Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:07 (11)
2:47 (26)
1:40 (39)
4:58 (29)
2:11 (40)
6:56 (13)
1:58 (12)
9:32 (21)
2:36 (43)
10:44 (25)
1:12 (44)
12:21 (24)
1:37 (14)
12:20 (24)
-
12:20  Atte Rajamäki
25   Elmeri Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:27 (39)
2:39 (16)
1:12 (4)
4:29 (16)
1:50 (17)
7:06 (19)
2:37 (27)
9:32 (21)
2:26 (33)
10:41 (24)
1:09 (40)
12:22 (25)
1:41 (23)
12:21 (25)
-
12:21  Elmeri Aarrejoki
26   Lauri Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:30 (43)
3:05 (37)
1:35 (33)
5:02 (31)
1:57 (23)
6:56 (13)
1:54 (9)
9:33 (24)
2:37 (44)
10:52 (28)
1:19 (49)
12:23 (26)
1:31 (5)
12:23 (26)
-
12:23  Lauri Mattila
27   Thomas Heikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:29 (42)
3:18 (43)
1:49 (52)
5:15 (36)
1:57 (23)
7:27 (26)
2:12 (16)
9:57 (28)
2:30 (35)
10:50 (26)
53 (22)
12:30 (27)
1:40 (21)
12:30 (27)
-
12:30  Thomas Heikkinen
28   Oliver Hellstedt
Lynx
1:12 (16)
2:33 (11)
1:21 (17)
4:15 (7)
1:42 (10)
7:25 (24)
3:10 (41)
9:43 (27)
2:18 (26)
10:51 (27)
1:08 (38)
12:36 (28)
1:45 (35)
12:37 (28)
1 (66)
12:37  Oliver Hellstedt
29   Veeti Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:17 (25)
3:16 (41)
1:59 (55)
4:55 (27)
1:39 (8)
8:02 (36)
3:07 (39)
10:08 (31)
2:06 (16)
11:07 (30)
59 (29)
12:48 (29)
1:41 (23)
12:48 (29)
-
12:48  Veeti Roine
30   Aleksi Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
1:31 (44)
3:16 (41)
1:45 (47)
5:27 (38)
2:11 (40)
8:36 (41)
3:09 (40)
10:38 (38)
2:02 (12)
11:17 (32)
39 (5)
12:51 (30)
1:34 (8)
12:51 (30)
-
12:51  Aleksi Hauhia
31   Paavo Heino
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:25 (36)
3:01 (34)
1:36 (36)
5:03 (32)
2:02 (32)
7:32 (27)
2:29 (22)
10:03 (29)
2:31 (37)
10:55 (29)
52 (20)
12:55 (31)
2:00 (55)
12:54 (31)
-
12:54  Paavo Heino
32   Aaro Lahikainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:19 (30)
2:33 (11)
1:14 (8)
4:28 (15)
1:55 (21)
7:46 (34)
3:18 (46)
10:04 (30)
2:18 (26)
11:11 (31)
1:07 (36)
13:00 (32)
1:49 (42)
12:59 (32)
-
12:59  Aaro Lahikainen
33   Mikkel Luescher
Switzerland
1:43 (48)
2:55 (32)
1:12 (4)
5:00 (30)
2:05 (34)
8:16 (39)
3:16 (45)
10:32 (37)
2:16 (25)
11:28 (34)
56 (26)
13:10 (33)
1:42 (26)
13:10 (33)
-
13:10  Mikkel Luescher
34   Johannes Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:31 (44)
3:15 (39)
1:44 (44)
5:39 (44)
2:24 (50)
7:48 (35)
2:09 (15)
10:21 (35)
2:33 (39)
11:20 (33)
59 (29)
13:12 (34)
1:52 (43)
13:12 (34)
-
13:12  Johannes Lahtinen
35   Valter Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:16 (24)
2:57 (33)
1:41 (41)
4:55 (27)
1:58 (25)
7:44 (33)
2:49 (34)
10:17 (33)
2:33 (39)
11:30 (35)
1:13 (45)
13:14 (35)
1:44 (30)
13:14 (35)
-
13:14  Valter Sillman
36   Tuukka Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:13 (20)
2:39 (16)
1:26 (25)
4:48 (25)
2:09 (38)
7:34 (28)
2:46 (32)
10:15 (32)
2:41 (46)
11:38 (36)
1:23 (51)
13:16 (36)
1:38 (16)
13:16 (36)
-
13:16  Tuukka Tolkkinen
37   Verneri Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
1:25 (36)
2:48 (28)
1:23 (20)
4:41 (22)
1:53 (19)
7:36 (29)
2:55 (37)
10:20 (34)
2:44 (49)
11:44 (37)
1:24 (52)
13:22 (37)
1:38 (16)
13:22 (37)
-
13:22  Verneri Marjala
38   Francis Vimba
Latvia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:28  Francis Vimba
39   Juho Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:17 (25)
3:20 (44)
2:03 (57)
5:11 (33)
1:51 (18)
8:23 (40)
3:12 (42)
10:38 (38)
2:15 (24)
11:44 (37)
1:06 (35)
13:31 (38)
1:47 (37)
13:31 (38)
-
13:31  Juho Länsiluoto
40   Antti Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
1:11 (14)
2:39 (16)
1:28 (26)
4:42 (23)
2:03 (33)
8:07 (37)
3:25 (48)
10:47 (40)
2:40 (45)
12:00 (41)
1:13 (45)
13:39 (40)
1:39 (18)
13:38 (39)
-
13:38  Antti Kinnunen
41   Linus Mjösund
Lynx
1:27 (39)
3:04 (36)
1:37 (37)
5:27 (38)
2:23 (49)
8:10 (38)
2:43 (31)
10:30 (36)
2:20 (29)
12:19 (44)
1:49 (64)
14:07 (42)
1:48 (41)
14:07 (40)
-
14:07  Linus Mjösund
42   Hermanni Pernu
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:31 (44)
3:15 (39)
1:44 (44)
5:15 (36)
2:00 (29)
7:42 (32)
2:27 (21)
10:58 (41)
3:16 (59)
12:15 (43)
1:17 (48)
14:09 (43)
1:54 (49)
14:09 (41)
-
14:09  Hermanni Pernu
43   Rasmus Karjalainen
Liperin Taimi
1:32 (47)
3:31 (47)
1:59 (55)
5:55 (47)
2:24 (50)
9:18 (46)
3:23 (47)
11:21 (43)
2:03 (14)
12:13 (42)
52 (20)
14:14 (44)
2:01 (56)
14:14 (42)
-
14:14  Rasmus Karjalainen
44   Lauri Aalto
MS Parma
1:24 (35)
3:37 (49)
2:13 (62)
6:37 (55)
3:00 (59)
9:33 (50)
2:56 (38)
11:38 (44)
2:05 (15)
12:27 (45)
49 (17)
14:22 (45)
1:55 (50)
14:22 (43)
-
14:22  Lauri Aalto
45   Juho Kivilaakso
Lynx
1:05 (7)
2:26 (9)
1:21 (17)
8:08 (63)
5:42 (69)
10:33 (57)
2:25 (19)
12:39 (51)
2:06 (16)
13:24 (49)
45 (11)
15:04 (46)
1:40 (21)
15:04 (44)
-
15:04  Juho Kivilaakso
46   Tuomas Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:05 (57)
3:47 (53)
1:42 (42)
5:55 (47)
2:08 (35)
9:27 (48)
3:32 (51)
12:01 (47)
2:34 (42)
13:22 (48)
1:21 (50)
15:04 (46)
1:42 (26)
15:05 (45)
1 (66)
15:05  Tuomas Paalanen
47   Juho Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
1:49 (53)
3:37 (49)
1:48 (51)
7:09 (57)
3:32 (64)
9:34 (51)
2:25 (19)
12:28 (49)
2:54 (53)
13:32 (50)
1:04 (34)
15:14 (48)
1:42 (26)
15:14 (46)
-
15:14  Juho Vantaala
48   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot
1:43 (48)
3:26 (46)
1:43 (43)
5:56 (49)
2:30 (53)
8:45 (43)
2:49 (34)
11:39 (45)
2:54 (53)
13:16 (46)
1:37 (59)
15:18 (49)
2:02 (57)
15:18 (47)
-
15:18  Sisu Peltoniemi
49   Stas Krivov
Russia
2:24 (61)
3:49 (54)
1:25 (23)
5:49 (46)
2:00 (29)
9:04 (44)
3:15 (44)
11:55 (46)
2:51 (52)
13:21 (47)
1:26 (53)
15:26 (50)
2:05 (58)
15:26 (48)
-
15:26  Stas Krivov
50   Jaakko Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:16 (60)
3:53 (56)
1:37 (37)
6:09 (50)
2:16 (47)
9:51 (52)
3:42 (53)
13:01 (55)
3:10 (56)
14:12 (54)
1:11 (43)
15:51 (51)
1:39 (18)
15:51 (49)
-
15:51  Jaakko Rönkkö
51   Taavi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:05 (7)
4:11 (58)
3:06 (68)
6:23 (52)
2:12 (45)
10:24 (55)
4:01 (62)
12:51 (53)
2:27 (34)
13:44 (53)
53 (22)
15:56 (52)
2:12 (61)
15:55 (50)
-
15:55  Taavi Sinisammal
52   Eemeli Leskinen
Lynx
1:45 (51)
3:20 (44)
1:35 (33)
5:31 (40)
2:11 (40)
9:18 (46)
3:47 (56)
12:08 (48)
2:50 (51)
13:35 (51)
1:27 (54)
16:08 (53)
2:33 (66)
16:08 (51)
-
16:08  Eemeli Leskinen
53   Santtu Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
1:15 (23)
3:02 (35)
1:47 (49)
5:36 (43)
2:34 (54)
9:13 (45)
3:37 (52)
12:28 (49)
3:15 (58)
13:36 (52)
1:08 (38)
16:09 (54)
2:33 (66)
16:09 (52)
-
16:09  Santtu Korjamo
54   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:06 (58)
3:58 (57)
1:52 (53)
6:14 (51)
2:16 (47)
10:23 (54)
4:09 (64)
13:04 (56)
2:41 (46)
14:19 (55)
1:15 (47)
16:12 (55)
1:53 (46)
16:11 (53)
-
16:11  Otso Hyvönen
55   Eetu Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:56 (56)
3:36 (48)
1:40 (39)
5:48 (45)
2:12 (45)
9:31 (49)
3:43 (54)
12:47 (52)
3:16 (59)
14:40 (56)
1:53 (66)
16:36 (56)
1:56 (52)
16:36 (54)
-
16:36  Eetu Granqvist
56   Miki Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:18 (28)
3:46 (52)
2:28 (65)
6:34 (53)
2:48 (57)
10:00 (53)
3:26 (49)
13:38 (58)
3:38 (61)
15:13 (58)
1:35 (57)
17:06 (57)
1:53 (46)
17:05 (55)
-
17:05  Miki Vuorinen
57   Mikael Saranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:48 (63)
4:23 (59)
1:35 (33)
6:34 (53)
2:11 (40)
10:27 (56)
3:53 (59)
12:59 (54)
2:32 (38)
14:44 (57)
1:45 (61)
17:09 (58)
2:25 (63)
17:09 (56)
-
17:09  Mikael Saranen
58   Aarni Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
1:20 (33)
3:06 (38)
1:46 (48)
5:14 (35)
2:08 (35)
8:44 (42)
3:30 (50)
11:02 (42)
2:18 (26)
11:58 (39)
56 (26)
17:36 (59)
5:38 (72)
17:34 (57)
-
17:34  Aarni Jokipii
59   Juho Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:46 (52)
3:38 (51)
1:52 (53)
7:15 (58)
3:37 (65)
11:24 (59)
4:09 (64)
14:38 (60)
3:14 (57)
16:11 (60)
1:33 (55)
18:16 (61)
2:05 (58)
18:16 (58)
-
18:16  Juho Malmi
60   Eero Salmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:11 (67)
7:31 (67)
1:20 (15)
9:40 (67)
2:09 (38)
13:32 (65)
3:52 (58)
16:02 (63)
2:30 (35)
16:53 (63)
51 (18)
18:46 (62)
1:53 (46)
18:45 (59)
-
18:45  Eero Salmi
61   Eelis Heino
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:33 (62)
4:42 (61)
2:09 (60)
7:31 (59)
2:49 (58)
11:34 (60)
4:03 (63)
14:34 (59)
3:00 (55)
16:25 (62)
1:51 (65)
19:00 (63)
2:35 (68)
19:00 (60)
-
19:00  Eelis Heino
62   Jooa Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
1:44 (50)
3:49 (54)
2:05 (58)
7:32 (60)
3:43 (67)
11:21 (58)
3:49 (57)
15:24 (61)
4:03 (64)
16:59 (64)
1:35 (57)
19:07 (64)
2:08 (60)
19:07 (61)
-
19:07  Jooa Eronen
63   Kasperi Karjalainen
Liperin Taimi
1:54 (55)
4:56 (62)
3:02 (67)
7:59 (62)
3:03 (60)
11:44 (61)
3:45 (55)
15:27 (62)
3:43 (63)
16:18 (61)
51 (18)
19:18 (65)
3:00 (69)
19:18 (62)
-
19:18  Kasperi Karjalainen
64   Akseli Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
6:52 (68)
8:17 (68)
1:25 (23)
10:25 (68)
2:08 (35)
13:38 (66)
3:13 (43)
16:21 (64)
2:43 (48)
18:07 (65)
1:46 (63)
19:59 (66)
1:52 (43)
19:58 (63)
-
19:58  Akseli Kärkkäinen
65   Santeri Ahoniemi
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:09 (59)
4:31 (60)
2:22 (64)
7:41 (61)
3:10 (61)
12:18 (62)
4:37 (67)
16:32 (65)
4:14 (66)
18:43 (66)
2:11 (68)
20:41 (67)
1:58 (53)
20:41 (64)
-
20:41  Santeri Ahoniemi
66   Oscar Rantala
Karkki-Rasti
2:51 (64)
5:22 (65)
2:31 (66)
9:25 (66)
4:03 (68)
13:18 (63)
3:53 (59)
17:28 (66)
4:10 (65)
19:02 (67)
1:34 (56)
20:57 (68)
1:55 (50)
20:57 (65)
-
20:57  Oscar Rantala
67   Aaro Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:21 (66)
5:37 (66)
2:16 (63)
9:02 (65)
3:25 (63)
13:22 (64)
4:20 (66)
18:01 (67)
4:39 (67)
20:47 (68)
2:46 (70)
23:02 (69)
2:15 (62)
23:01 (66)
-
23:01  Aaro Kukkonen
68   Niilo Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:31 (38)
-
23:31 (67)
10:00 (72)
23:31  Niilo Kelosuo
69   Markus Maronen
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:58 (39)
-
13:50 (41)
1:52 (43)
23:49 (68)
9:59 (70)
23:49  Markus Maronen
70   Andrey Yurchuk
Russia
1:50 (54)
5:06 (63)
3:16 (69)
8:45 (64)
3:39 (66)
14:55 (68)
6:10 (68)
19:45 (70)
4:50 (69)
22:13 (70)
2:28 (69)
25:26 (71)
3:13 (70)
25:26 (69)
-
25:26  Andrey Yurchuk
71   Juho Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:31 (57)
-
15:16 (59)
1:45 (61)
17:46 (60)
2:30 (65)
27:47 (70)
10:01 (73)
27:47  Juho Nivukoski
72   Antti Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
2:56 (65)
5:06 (63)
2:10 (61)
7:06 (56)
2:00 (29)
13:43 (67)
6:37 (69)
18:31 (68)
4:48 (68)
24:24 (71)
5:53 (71)
29:38 (72)
5:14 (71)
29:39 (71)
1 (66)
29:39  Antti Ruokola
73   Matias Liuha
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:04 (69)
-
21:09 (69)
2:05 (67)
23:07 (70)
1:58 (53)
33:06 (72)
9:59 (70)
33:06  Matias Liuha
74   Eino Santapakka
Himangan Urheilijat
16:38 (69)
18:46 (69)
2:08 (59)
21:27 (69)
2:41 (55)
25:26 (69)
3:59 (61)
29:05 (71)
3:39 (62)
30:45 (72)
1:40 (60)
33:12 (73)
2:27 (64)
33:11 (73)
-
33:11  Eino Santapakka
   573 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  573 vacant
   574 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  574 vacant
   575 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  575 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English