IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H75 3. day

Finish 2,9 km

15133Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN36:02
25099Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN36:53+51
35146Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN39:57+3:55
45118Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN41:37+5:35
55132Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN42:35+6:33
65135Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN45:12+9:10
75089Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN46:35+10:33
85108Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN46:49+10:47
95073Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN47:45+11:43
105121Pauli PiiroinenRasti-PielinenFIN47:54+11:52
115113Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN47:58+11:56
125122Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN47:59+11:57
135145Pekka ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN49:21+13:19
145094Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN49:37+13:35
155106Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN49:39+13:37
165070Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN49:40+13:38
175102Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN50:08+14:06
185103Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN50:18+14:16
195136Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN50:25+14:23
205137Heinz TschudinSwitzerlandSUI50:54+14:52
215082Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:58+14:56
225083Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN51:33+15:31
235071Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FIN52:02+16:00
245072Alf BarkarIK FalkenFIN53:25+17:23
255100Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN54:10+18:08
265138Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:22+18:20
275080Rolf HeinemannGermanyGER54:48+18:46
285117Armo PasonenOK77FIN55:52+19:50
295123Valto PuustinenIisalmen VisaFIN57:46+21:44
305101Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN58:21+22:19
315147Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN58:44+22:42
325120Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:00:34+24:32
335126Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:01:09+25:07
345081Olavi HeinonenKarkki-RastiFIN1:02:07+26:05
355104Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFIN1:02:20+26:18
365090Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:02:42+26:40
375086Olavi HuhtalaHiisirastiFIN1:02:59+26:57
385109Heikki LepistöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:06+28:04
395084Lars-Gunnar HolmOK BotniaFIN1:05:06+29:04
405116Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:14+30:12
415085Bror HolmbergKimito SFFIN1:07:30+31:28
425110Kalle LeppänenRasti E4FIN1:07:45+31:43
435114Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:24+32:22
445112Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:16:00+39:58
455107Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN1:17:12+41:10
465119Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:17:36+41:34
475074Christian FiechterSwitzerlandSUI1:18:13+42:11
485115Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän KontioFIN1:19:01+42:59
495097Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:19:58+43:56
505111Leo LösönenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:20:13+44:11
515098Lauri KänninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:21:48+45:46
525096Rauno JuvonenLaihian LujaFIN1:21:58+45:56
535127Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN1:22:10+46:08
545131Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:22:15+46:13
555124Esko PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:22:54+46:52
565134Pertti SalminenUuraisten UrheilijatFIN1:24:10+48:08
575105Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:25:04+49:02
585075Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:27:39+51:37
595079Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:34:10+58:08
605130Kalevi RikkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:37:40+1:01:38
615125Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:49:11+1:13:09
5088Jorma HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFINDNF
5077Mauno HartikainenLiperin TaimiFINDNF
5129Väinö RiikonenVarpaisjärven VireFINDNF
5095Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFINDQ
5076Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFINDQ
5093Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFINDQ
5078Martti HaverinenRasti-PielinenFINDNS
5092Jorma IngetVaalan KarhuFINDNS
5091Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFINDNS
5128Yrjö RavaskaIisuFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English