IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H75 3. day

Starting list

5076Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFIN14:25:00   191851
5132Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:26:00   161100
5103Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN14:27:00   177179
5122Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:28:00   48149
5106Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN14:29:00   148336
5119Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:32:00   50587
5096Rauno JuvonenLaihian LujaFIN14:33:00   74252
5125Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:34:00   52112
5123Valto PuustinenIisalmen VisaFIN14:35:00   157088
5097Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:36:00   191613
5113Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:37:00   183374
5121Pauli PiiroinenRasti-PielinenFIN14:38:00   70286
5145Pekka ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN14:39:00   312808
5133Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:41:00   181880
5098Lauri KänninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:42:00   145929
5078Martti HaverinenRasti-PielinenFIN14:43:00   83300
5111Leo LösönenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN14:44:00   57626
5079Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:45:00   49458
5138Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:46:00   159161
5083Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN14:47:00   158745
5070Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN14:48:00   159073
5134Pertti SalminenUuraisten UrheilijatFIN14:49:00   55171
5102Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN14:50:00   117767
5146Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN14:51:00   45739
5129Väinö RiikonenVarpaisjärven VireFIN14:52:00   42426
5091Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFIN14:53:00   101296
5147Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:54:00   41798
5075Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:55:00   50574
5101Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN14:56:00   191086
5105Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:57:00   183004
5124Esko PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN14:58:00   76696
5110Kalle LeppänenRasti E4FIN14:59:00   156782
5131Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN15:00:00   45254
5114Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:01:00   58810
5107Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN15:02:00   408028
5092Jorma IngetVaalan KarhuFIN15:03:00   51718
5099Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN15:04:00   407157
5084Lars-Gunnar HolmOK BotniaFIN15:05:00   113073
5095Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN15:06:00   124330
5128Yrjö RavaskaIisuFIN15:07:00   170077
5116Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:08:00   152406
5127Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN15:10:00   41845
5118Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN15:12:00   114565
5115Kimmo NumminenMellunkylän KontioFIN15:13:00   169939
5108Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN15:14:00   43657
5071Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FIN15:15:00   58171
5072Alf BarkarIK FalkenFIN15:16:00   190151
5090Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:17:00   485492
5104Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFIN15:18:00   170588
5088Jorma HuuhtanenRasti-VihtiFIN15:19:00   52136
5086Olavi HuhtalaHiisirastiFIN15:20:00   158775
5073Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN15:21:00   142297
5074Christian FiechterSwitzerlandSUI15:22:00   128581
5100Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:23:00   41802
5109Heikki LepistöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:25:00   52418
5082Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:26:00   174635
5137Heinz TschudinSwitzerlandSUI15:27:00   128688
5093Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN15:28:00   40461
5089Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN15:29:00   159153
5136Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:30:00   487829
5085Bror HolmbergKimito SFFIN15:31:00   167244
5120Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN15:32:00   70121
5112Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN15:33:00   152616
5117Armo PasonenOK77FIN15:34:00   55010
5135Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN15:35:00   151091
5080Rolf HeinemannGermanyGER15:36:00   128687
5094Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:38:00   154224
5077Mauno HartikainenLiperin TaimiFIN15:39:00   41853
5130Kalevi RikkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN15:40:00   53921
5081Olavi HeinonenKarkki-RastiFIN15:41:00   43010
5126Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:42:00   161071
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English