IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H70AL 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Esko Takkinen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:30 (16)
5:43 (6)
2:13 (1)
12:18 (3)
6:35 (2)
14:15 (2)
1:57 (8)
20:17 (1)
6:02 (2)
21:55 (1)
1:38 (1)
27:28 (1)
5:33 (3)
28:01 (1)
33 (1)
29:29 (1)
1:28 (4)
29:26 (1)
-
29:26  Esko Takkinen
2   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:10 (5)
5:40 (4)
2:30 (7)
12:18 (3)
6:38 (3)
14:23 (3)
2:05 (14)
20:30 (2)
6:07 (5)
22:23 (2)
1:53 (5)
28:00 (2)
5:37 (6)
28:36 (2)
36 (7)
30:17 (2)
1:41 (16)
30:13 (2)
-
30:13  Pentti Kämäräinen
3   Eino Qvist
Koskelankylän Riento
3:00 (1)
5:21 (1)
2:21 (2)
12:00 (1)
6:39 (4)
13:43 (1)
1:43 (3)
20:39 (4)
6:56 (16)
22:41 (4)
2:02 (14)
28:28 (3)
5:47 (10)
29:03 (3)
35 (6)
30:41 (3)
1:38 (8)
30:36 (3)
-
30:36  Eino Qvist
4   Matti Railo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:25 (13)
5:51 (11)
2:26 (4)
12:32 (5)
6:41 (5)
14:23 (3)
1:51 (4)
20:52 (5)
6:29 (8)
23:33 (7)
2:41 (32)
28:50 (5)
5:17 (1)
29:23 (4)
33 (1)
30:50 (4)
1:27 (3)
30:46 (4)
-
30:46  Matti Railo
5   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
3:24 (12)
5:54 (13)
2:30 (7)
12:35 (6)
6:41 (5)
14:31 (5)
1:56 (7)
21:01 (6)
6:30 (9)
22:59 (5)
1:58 (12)
28:44 (4)
5:45 (9)
29:25 (5)
41 (19)
31:09 (5)
1:44 (22)
31:06 (5)
-
31:06  Aapo Hietalahti
6   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:18 (10)
5:45 (7)
2:27 (5)
12:49 (8)
7:04 (8)
15:22 (8)
2:33 (36)
22:16 (9)
6:54 (14)
24:12 (9)
1:56 (9)
29:47 (6)
5:35 (5)
30:21 (6)
34 (5)
31:53 (6)
1:32 (5)
31:49 (6)
-
31:49  Asko Harvala
7   Lauri Koskenkorva
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:32 (18)
6:20 (19)
2:48 (20)
13:59 (12)
7:39 (14)
15:36 (10)
1:37 (1)
22:06 (8)
6:30 (9)
24:01 (8)
1:55 (8)
29:50 (7)
5:49 (11)
30:30 (7)
40 (16)
32:13 (7)
1:43 (18)
32:08 (7)
-
32:08  Lauri Koskenkorva
8   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:14 (9)
5:45 (7)
2:31 (9)
12:06 (2)
6:21 (1)
14:34 (6)
2:28 (30)
20:36 (3)
6:02 (2)
22:32 (3)
1:56 (9)
31:30 (8)
8:58 (43)
32:08 (8)
38 (12)
33:32 (8)
1:24 (2)
33:28 (8)
-
33:28  Reijo Leino
9   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:04 (2)
5:29 (2)
2:25 (3)
12:44 (7)
7:15 (11)
15:07 (7)
2:23 (24)
21:11 (7)
6:04 (4)
23:01 (6)
1:50 (4)
31:36 (10)
8:35 (41)
32:09 (9)
33 (1)
33:42 (9)
1:33 (6)
33:38 (9)
-
33:38  Väinö Ronkainen
10   Raimo Laitinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:13 (8)
5:53 (12)
2:40 (17)
14:58 (14)
9:05 (23)
16:59 (13)
2:01 (11)
23:47 (11)
6:48 (13)
25:51 (10)
2:04 (16)
31:35 (9)
5:44 (7)
32:12 (10)
37 (10)
33:48 (10)
1:36 (7)
33:45 (10)
-
33:45  Raimo Laitinen
11   Pentti Karppinen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
6:18 (50)
8:53 (42)
2:35 (12)
16:05 (19)
7:12 (10)
18:08 (16)
2:03 (12)
24:22 (12)
6:14 (6)
26:16 (12)
1:54 (6)
31:49 (11)
5:33 (3)
32:28 (11)
39 (14)
34:12 (11)
1:44 (22)
34:08 (11)
-
34:08  Pentti Karppinen
12   Heikki Ylitalo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
3:26 (14)
6:25 (20)
2:59 (28)
13:32 (10)
7:07 (9)
16:04 (11)
2:32 (35)
23:24 (10)
7:20 (24)
25:58 (11)
2:34 (29)
32:14 (12)
6:16 (19)
33:02 (12)
48 (39)
34:42 (12)
1:40 (12)
34:38 (12)
-
34:38  Heikki Ylitalo
13   Reino Pääkkönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:20 (11)
6:11 (16)
2:51 (22)
13:11 (9)
7:00 (7)
16:05 (12)
2:54 (40)
25:13 (15)
9:08 (43)
27:30 (15)
2:17 (21)
33:19 (13)
5:49 (11)
33:55 (13)
36 (7)
35:58 (13)
2:03 (38)
35:55 (13)
-
35:55  Reino Pääkkönen
14   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
3:11 (6)
5:49 (9)
2:38 (15)
18:22 (28)
12:33 (38)
20:01 (23)
1:39 (2)
26:26 (19)
6:25 (7)
28:14 (17)
1:48 (2)
33:45 (14)
5:31 (2)
34:23 (14)
38 (12)
36:01 (14)
1:38 (8)
35:58 (14)
-
35:58  Pentti Kumara
15   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:31 (17)
5:58 (14)
2:27 (5)
17:40 (24)
11:42 (30)
19:33 (21)
1:53 (6)
26:33 (21)
7:00 (17)
28:39 (19)
2:06 (17)
34:23 (15)
5:44 (7)
35:00 (15)
37 (10)
36:40 (15)
1:40 (12)
36:36 (15)
-
36:36  Taisto Luukkonen
16   Ahti Iso-Somppi
Loimaan Jankko
3:27 (15)
6:00 (15)
2:33 (10)
13:35 (11)
7:35 (13)
15:34 (9)
1:59 (9)
26:15 (17)
10:41 (47)
28:12 (16)
1:57 (11)
34:24 (16)
6:12 (17)
35:04 (16)
40 (16)
36:51 (16)
1:47 (27)
36:49 (16)
-
36:49  Ahti Iso-Somppi
17   Lars Sandgren
Närpes OK
3:32 (18)
6:15 (17)
2:43 (19)
16:34 (20)
10:19 (26)
18:42 (18)
2:08 (15)
24:34 (13)
5:52 (1)
26:33 (13)
1:59 (13)
35:32 (17)
8:59 (44)
36:12 (17)
40 (16)
37:54 (17)
1:42 (17)
37:53 (17)
-
37:53  Lars Sandgren
18   Esko Keijonen
Liperin Taimi
3:50 (28)
6:53 (26)
3:03 (31)
14:42 (13)
7:49 (15)
19:25 (19)
4:43 (52)
26:19 (18)
6:54 (14)
29:23 (20)
3:04 (42)
35:32 (17)
6:09 (16)
36:15 (18)
43 (24)
38:03 (18)
1:48 (28)
37:58 (18)
-
37:58  Esko Keijonen
19   Markus Hasler
Switzerland
3:47 (26)
6:59 (30)
3:12 (36)
15:52 (17)
8:53 (21)
18:20 (17)
2:28 (30)
26:04 (16)
7:44 (28)
28:30 (18)
2:26 (25)
35:32 (17)
7:02 (27)
36:19 (19)
47 (35)
38:09 (19)
1:50 (29)
38:06 (19)
-
38:06  Markus Hasler
20   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
3:32 (18)
10:14 (48)
6:42 (54)
17:36 (23)
7:22 (12)
19:46 (22)
2:10 (18)
26:29 (20)
6:43 (12)
29:24 (21)
2:55 (38)
35:44 (20)
6:20 (20)
36:32 (20)
48 (39)
38:15 (20)
1:43 (18)
38:11 (20)
-
38:11  Pertti Aaltonen
21   Teuvo Valtonen
Hiisirasti
3:11 (6)
5:50 (10)
2:39 (16)
19:28 (35)
13:38 (41)
21:40 (30)
2:12 (19)
28:11 (26)
6:31 (11)
29:59 (23)
1:48 (2)
36:37 (21)
6:38 (22)
37:16 (21)
39 (14)
38:54 (21)
1:38 (8)
38:52 (21)
-
38:52  Teuvo Valtonen
22   Paavo Ruotsalainen
Navi
4:19 (36)
7:08 (32)
2:49 (21)
15:04 (15)
7:56 (16)
17:25 (14)
2:21 (23)
24:37 (14)
7:12 (21)
27:19 (14)
2:42 (33)
37:11 (22)
9:52 (49)
37:52 (22)
41 (19)
39:46 (22)
1:54 (32)
39:15 (22)
-
39:15  Paavo Ruotsalainen
23   Martti Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:42 (22)
6:17 (18)
2:35 (12)
18:11 (26)
11:54 (34)
20:28 (25)
2:17 (20)
27:28 (23)
7:00 (17)
31:14 (27)
3:46 (47)
37:28 (24)
6:14 (18)
38:13 (24)
45 (28)
39:53 (23)
1:40 (12)
39:48 (23)
-
39:48  Martti Varis
24   Tauno Tolmunen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:06 (4)
5:42 (5)
2:36 (14)
20:30 (39)
14:48 (45)
22:33 (35)
2:03 (12)
29:51 (29)
7:18 (23)
31:53 (28)
2:02 (14)
38:01 (27)
6:08 (14)
38:34 (27)
33 (1)
39:57 (24)
1:23 (1)
39:53 (24)
-
39:53  Tauno Tolmunen
25   Eero Kärkkäinen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
4:04 (33)
6:56 (27)
2:52 (23)
15:55 (18)
8:59 (22)
19:30 (20)
3:35 (47)
27:45 (24)
8:15 (34)
30:16 (24)
2:31 (27)
37:20 (23)
7:04 (28)
38:04 (23)
44 (26)
40:17 (25)
2:13 (47)
40:15 (25)
-
40:15  Eero Kärkkäinen
26   Heikki Sulander
Sahalahden Kunto
4:24 (38)
7:19 (34)
2:55 (25)
19:01 (32)
11:42 (30)
21:18 (29)
2:17 (20)
28:23 (27)
7:05 (20)
30:17 (25)
1:54 (6)
37:43 (26)
7:26 (32)
38:30 (25)
47 (35)
40:27 (26)
1:57 (33)
40:25 (26)
-
40:25  Heikki Sulander
27   Hannu Leppänen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
4:07 (34)
7:19 (34)
3:12 (36)
15:18 (16)
7:59 (17)
17:46 (15)
2:28 (30)
26:53 (22)
9:07 (42)
29:56 (22)
3:03 (41)
37:42 (25)
7:46 (35)
38:30 (25)
48 (39)
40:31 (27)
2:01 (36)
40:31 (27)
-
40:31  Hannu Leppänen
28   Edi Bauman
Switzerland
3:54 (31)
6:59 (30)
3:05 (33)
19:09 (33)
12:10 (36)
22:15 (33)
3:06 (42)
29:51 (29)
7:36 (27)
32:24 (30)
2:33 (28)
39:02 (28)
6:38 (22)
39:43 (28)
41 (19)
41:26 (28)
1:43 (18)
41:21 (28)
-
41:21  Edi Bauman
29   Per-Erik Staffans
Vörå IF
5:49 (49)
11:52 (51)
6:03 (52)
20:39 (40)
8:47 (19)
23:14 (37)
2:35 (37)
31:17 (37)
8:03 (33)
33:44 (32)
2:27 (26)
39:47 (29)
6:03 (13)
40:30 (29)
43 (24)
42:16 (29)
1:46 (26)
42:11 (29)
-
42:11  Per-Erik Staffans
30   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:46 (25)
6:40 (21)
2:54 (24)
19:18 (34)
12:38 (39)
22:24 (34)
3:06 (42)
30:13 (32)
7:49 (29)
32:22 (29)
2:09 (19)
40:19 (30)
7:57 (38)
41:06 (30)
47 (35)
43:08 (30)
2:02 (37)
43:04 (30)
-
43:04  Taisto Valkonen
31   Eero Merimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:52 (30)
6:56 (27)
3:04 (32)
18:44 (30)
11:48 (33)
21:07 (28)
2:23 (24)
28:36 (28)
7:29 (26)
31:00 (26)
2:24 (23)
41:02 (32)
10:02 (50)
41:38 (31)
36 (7)
43:23 (31)
1:45 (24)
43:21 (31)
-
43:21  Eero Merimäki
32   Viljo Heiskanen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:43 (24)
6:51 (25)
3:08 (34)
18:34 (29)
11:43 (32)
21:04 (27)
2:30 (34)
31:14 (36)
10:10 (46)
33:56 (33)
2:42 (33)
41:06 (33)
7:10 (31)
41:52 (32)
46 (31)
43:31 (32)
1:39 (11)
43:27 (32)
-
43:27  Viljo Heiskanen
33   Olavi Kemppainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:03 (32)
6:44 (24)
2:41 (18)
21:05 (41)
14:21 (44)
23:14 (37)
2:09 (17)
31:04 (35)
7:50 (30)
34:13 (34)
3:09 (43)
41:00 (31)
6:47 (25)
41:52 (32)
52 (45)
43:49 (33)
1:57 (33)
43:45 (33)
-
43:45  Olavi Kemppainen
34   Pentti Oksanen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
4:44 (44)
11:11 (50)
6:27 (53)
19:40 (37)
8:29 (18)
22:09 (32)
2:29 (33)
30:55 (33)
8:46 (39)
35:00 (36)
4:05 (49)
41:53 (35)
6:53 (26)
42:39 (35)
46 (31)
44:32 (34)
1:53 (30)
44:32 (34)
-
44:32  Pentti Oksanen
35   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:50 (28)
7:10 (33)
3:20 (41)
19:37 (36)
12:27 (37)
22:00 (31)
2:23 (24)
30:01 (31)
8:01 (32)
32:25 (31)
2:24 (23)
41:28 (34)
9:03 (45)
42:22 (34)
54 (46)
44:48 (35)
2:26 (49)
44:48 (35)
-
44:48  Esko Nupponen
36   Taisto Vinni
Liperin Taimi
3:42 (22)
6:43 (22)
3:01 (30)
23:57 (44)
17:14 (46)
25:49 (41)
1:52 (5)
34:21 (38)
8:32 (37)
36:28 (38)
2:07 (18)
43:01 (36)
6:33 (21)
43:46 (36)
45 (28)
45:49 (36)
2:03 (38)
45:47 (36)
-
45:47  Taisto Vinni
37   Taisto Helppolainen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
4:26 (40)
7:40 (39)
3:14 (38)
17:25 (21)
9:45 (24)
20:02 (24)
2:37 (38)
28:02 (25)
8:00 (31)
34:22 (35)
6:20 (54)
43:10 (37)
8:48 (42)
43:58 (37)
48 (39)
46:01 (37)
2:03 (38)
45:57 (37)
-
45:57  Taisto Helppolainen
38   Pekka Reinikka
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:07 (34)
7:23 (36)
3:16 (39)
17:27 (22)
10:04 (25)
22:37 (36)
5:10 (53)
31:01 (34)
8:24 (36)
36:15 (37)
5:14 (53)
43:58 (38)
7:43 (34)
44:46 (38)
48 (39)
46:58 (38)
2:12 (46)
46:56 (38)
-
46:56  Pekka Reinikka
39   Tauno Backman
Rastivarsat
5:24 (45)
8:53 (42)
3:29 (43)
17:43 (25)
8:50 (20)
20:40 (26)
2:57 (41)
34:22 (39)
13:42 (50)
36:43 (39)
2:21 (22)
44:29 (39)
7:46 (35)
45:15 (39)
46 (31)
47:19 (39)
2:04 (42)
47:13 (39)
-
47:13  Tauno Backman
40   Jorma Veijovaara
SK Pohjantähti
3:48 (27)
6:43 (22)
2:55 (25)
26:16 (47)
19:33 (48)
28:16 (46)
2:00 (10)
35:29 (42)
7:13 (22)
38:07 (41)
2:38 (30)
45:16 (40)
7:09 (30)
46:02 (40)
46 (31)
48:23 (40)
2:21 (48)
48:19 (40)
-
48:19  Jorma Veijovaara
41   Touko Putkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:21 (37)
7:44 (40)
3:23 (42)
18:12 (27)
10:28 (28)
26:12 (42)
8:00 (54)
35:09 (41)
8:57 (40)
37:56 (40)
2:47 (37)
46:19 (41)
8:23 (40)
47:13 (41)
54 (46)
49:20 (41)
2:07 (44)
49:15 (41)
-
49:15  Touko Putkonen
42   Pentti Haanpää
Rasti-Kurikka
5:38 (48)
10:58 (49)
5:20 (49)
24:34 (45)
13:36 (40)
26:58 (44)
2:24 (27)
35:36 (43)
8:38 (38)
38:47 (42)
3:11 (44)
48:36 (42)
9:49 (48)
49:20 (42)
44 (26)
51:31 (42)
2:11 (45)
51:28 (42)
-
51:28  Pentti Haanpää
43   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:38 (43)
8:58 (44)
4:20 (47)
20:11 (38)
11:13 (29)
23:23 (40)
3:12 (45)
39:00 (45)
15:37 (51)
42:00 (44)
3:00 (39)
49:05 (43)
7:05 (29)
49:55 (43)
50 (44)
52:01 (43)
2:06 (43)
51:59 (43)
-
51:59  Eino Rantala
44   Vilho Koskenkorva
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:32 (41)
7:27 (37)
2:55 (25)
28:33 (48)
21:06 (49)
30:52 (48)
2:19 (22)
40:01 (46)
9:09 (44)
43:01 (46)
3:00 (39)
50:48 (45)
7:47 (37)
51:30 (45)
42 (23)
53:13 (44)
1:43 (18)
53:09 (44)
-
53:09  Vilho Koskenkorva
45   Kauko Loukkalahti
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:36 (42)
8:21 (41)
3:45 (44)
18:47 (31)
10:26 (27)
23:16 (39)
4:29 (51)
34:45 (40)
11:29 (48)
39:36 (43)
4:51 (52)
49:10 (44)
9:34 (47)
50:12 (44)
1:02 (51)
53:14 (45)
3:02 (51)
53:12 (45)
-
53:12  Kauko Loukkalahti
46   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
3:04 (2)
5:37 (3)
2:33 (10)
23:46 (43)
18:09 (47)
27:31 (45)
3:45 (48)
44:00 (47)
16:29 (52)
46:39 (47)
2:39 (31)
53:24 (46)
6:45 (24)
54:05 (46)
41 (19)
55:45 (46)
1:40 (12)
55:43 (46)
-
55:43  Toivo Jokikuona
47   Veijo Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
3:39 (21)
6:58 (29)
3:19 (40)
37:41 (51)
30:43 (52)
40:07 (51)
2:26 (29)
47:10 (49)
7:03 (19)
49:23 (48)
2:13 (20)
55:31 (48)
6:08 (14)
56:16 (48)
45 (28)
58:01 (47)
1:45 (24)
57:57 (47)
-
57:57  Veijo Vainikainen
48   Unto Rantonen
Pulkkilan Ponsi
5:37 (46)
9:39 (46)
4:02 (45)
23:23 (42)
13:44 (42)
26:33 (43)
3:10 (44)
38:58 (44)
12:25 (49)
42:27 (45)
3:29 (45)
53:49 (47)
11:22 (52)
55:03 (47)
1:14 (52)
58:06 (48)
3:03 (52)
58:05 (48)
-
58:05  Unto Rantonen
49   Ernst Berger
Switzerland
4:24 (38)
7:32 (38)
3:08 (34)
36:26 (50)
28:54 (51)
39:12 (50)
2:46 (39)
47:30 (50)
8:18 (35)
51:33 (50)
4:03 (48)
59:06 (49)
7:33 (33)
59:53 (49)
47 (35)
1:01:46 (49)
1:53 (30)
1:01:42 (49)
-
1:01:42  Ernst Berger
50   Pauli Pietikäinen
Päijät-Rasti
6:41 (52)
12:02 (52)
5:21 (50)
26:11 (46)
14:09 (43)
29:58 (47)
3:47 (49)
47:07 (48)
17:09 (53)
51:26 (49)
4:19 (51)
1:02:10 (50)
10:44 (51)
1:03:34 (50)
1:24 (53)
1:06:54 (50)
3:20 (53)
1:06:50 (50)
-
1:06:50  Pauli Pietikäinen
51   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:37 (46)
9:43 (47)
4:06 (46)
35:11 (49)
25:28 (50)
38:24 (49)
3:13 (46)
48:13 (51)
9:49 (45)
51:44 (51)
3:31 (46)
1:03:46 (51)
12:02 (53)
1:04:44 (51)
58 (50)
1:07:22 (52)
2:38 (50)
1:07:17 (51)
-
1:07:17  Eero Ollikainen
52   Aulis Keronen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
6:28 (51)
9:27 (45)
2:59 (28)
42:58 (52)
33:31 (53)
45:06 (52)
2:08 (15)
52:33 (52)
7:27 (25)
55:15 (52)
2:42 (33)
1:04:24 (52)
9:09 (46)
1:05:21 (52)
57 (49)
1:07:21 (51)
2:00 (35)
1:07:20 (52)
-
1:07:20  Aulis Keronen
53   Yotaro Ogasawara
Japan
54:19 (54)
59:32 (54)
5:13 (48)
1:11:33 (53)
12:01 (35)
1:13:57 (53)
2:24 (27)
1:22:54 (53)
8:57 (40)
1:25:38 (53)
2:44 (36)
1:33:53 (53)
8:15 (39)
1:34:47 (53)
54 (46)
1:36:50 (53)
2:03 (38)
1:36:49 (53)
-
1:36:49  Yotaro Ogasawara
54   Ossi A Saarinen
Mesikämmenet
30:27 (53)
35:48 (53)
5:21 (50)
1:15:02 (54)
39:14 (54)
1:19:20 (54)
4:18 (50)
1:52:24 (54)
33:04 (54)
1:56:42 (54)
4:18 (50)
2:13:03 (54)
16:21 (54)
2:14:37 (54)
1:34 (54)
2:18:11 (54)
3:34 (54)
2:18:09 (54)
-
2:18:09  Ossi A Saarinen
   Simo Vainio
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:50:15
-
1:52:24
2:09
1:52:19
-
DQ  Simo Vainio
   Antto Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:26
-
38:22
1:56
38:19
-
DQ  Antto Kulmala
   549 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  549 vacant
   550 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  550 vacant
   551 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  551 vacant
   552 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  552 vacant
   553 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  553 vacant
   554 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  554 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English