IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H70AL 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Tauno Tolmunen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:38 (11)
4:38 (6)
3:00 (2)
9:11 (5)
4:33 (6)
12:04 (10)
2:53 (20)
13:55 (5)
1:51 (8)
17:04 (1)
3:09 (1)
22:52 (1)
5:48 (4)
27:30 (1)
4:38 (23)
29:38 (1)
2:08 (5)
31:16 (1)
1:38 (2)
31:16 (1)
-
31:16  Tauno Tolmunen
2   Esko Takkinen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:32 (7)
4:34 (4)
3:02 (4)
8:48 (1)
4:14 (1)
10:55 (1)
2:07 (2)
14:13 (7)
3:18 (34)
17:33 (2)
3:20 (2)
23:46 (2)
6:13 (11)
28:34 (4)
4:48 (26)
30:31 (2)
1:57 (2)
32:13 (2)
1:42 (3)
32:12 (2)
-
32:12  Esko Takkinen
3   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:37 (10)
4:56 (12)
3:19 (11)
9:40 (10)
4:44 (14)
11:49 (8)
2:09 (3)
13:38 (4)
1:49 (6)
19:07 (5)
5:29 (30)
25:03 (4)
5:56 (7)
28:19 (2)
3:16 (2)
30:35 (3)
2:16 (12)
32:22 (3)
1:47 (9)
32:21 (3)
-
32:21  Asko Harvala
4   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
1:30 (5)
4:53 (11)
3:23 (13)
9:31 (9)
4:38 (9)
12:01 (9)
2:30 (11)
14:21 (9)
2:20 (21)
17:58 (3)
3:37 (3)
23:58 (3)
6:00 (9)
28:23 (3)
4:25 (20)
30:43 (4)
2:20 (18)
32:41 (4)
1:58 (19)
32:41 (4)
-
32:41  Aapo Hietalahti
5   Heikki Ylitalo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
1:35 (8)
5:28 (19)
3:53 (27)
10:09 (17)
4:41 (12)
13:31 (19)
3:22 (29)
15:47 (14)
2:16 (19)
19:36 (8)
3:49 (6)
25:40 (6)
6:04 (10)
29:30 (5)
3:50 (7)
31:40 (5)
2:10 (8)
33:32 (5)
1:52 (13)
33:32 (5)
-
33:32  Heikki Ylitalo
6   Raimo Laitinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:20 (1)
4:31 (3)
3:11 (9)
9:11 (5)
4:40 (11)
11:17 (4)
2:06 (1)
12:46 (2)
1:29 (2)
19:15 (6)
6:29 (34)
26:48 (9)
7:33 (27)
30:07 (6)
3:19 (3)
32:16 (6)
2:09 (7)
34:02 (6)
1:46 (6)
34:02 (6)
-
34:02  Raimo Laitinen
7   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:49 (21)
4:56 (12)
3:07 (7)
9:11 (5)
4:15 (2)
11:23 (5)
2:12 (7)
13:56 (6)
2:33 (24)
19:02 (4)
5:06 (26)
25:35 (5)
6:33 (13)
30:15 (7)
4:40 (24)
32:31 (7)
2:16 (12)
34:13 (7)
1:42 (3)
34:14 (7)
1 (45)
34:14  Väinö Ronkainen
8   Eino Juntunen
Hauhon Sisu
1:55 (28)
6:07 (30)
4:12 (32)
11:12 (23)
5:05 (16)
14:32 (21)
3:20 (27)
16:40 (16)
2:08 (16)
20:31 (12)
3:51 (7)
26:55 (10)
6:24 (12)
30:58 (9)
4:03 (13)
33:02 (9)
2:04 (4)
34:53 (8)
1:51 (12)
34:53 (8)
-
34:53  Eino Juntunen
9   Esko Keijonen
Liperin Taimi
1:50 (23)
5:34 (22)
3:44 (22)
10:47 (21)
5:13 (20)
13:28 (18)
2:41 (16)
15:30 (12)
2:02 (10)
19:38 (9)
4:08 (10)
26:12 (7)
6:34 (14)
30:32 (8)
4:20 (17)
32:50 (8)
2:18 (14)
34:56 (9)
2:06 (27)
34:56 (9)
-
34:56  Esko Keijonen
10   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:40 (16)
5:10 (14)
3:30 (14)
9:49 (12)
4:39 (10)
13:10 (14)
3:21 (28)
16:59 (19)
3:49 (39)
22:37 (20)
5:38 (31)
28:15 (15)
5:38 (3)
31:41 (13)
3:26 (4)
33:51 (12)
2:10 (8)
35:34 (10)
1:43 (5)
35:34 (10)
-
35:34  Taisto Luukkonen
11   Taisto Vinni
Liperin Taimi
1:35 (8)
5:16 (15)
3:41 (19)
10:46 (20)
5:30 (27)
13:06 (13)
2:20 (9)
15:15 (10)
2:09 (17)
20:25 (11)
5:10 (27)
27:32 (13)
7:07 (22)
31:15 (11)
3:43 (6)
33:37 (10)
2:22 (20)
35:44 (11)
2:07 (29)
35:44 (11)
-
35:44  Taisto Vinni
12   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:23 (2)
4:37 (5)
3:14 (10)
9:07 (3)
4:30 (4)
11:24 (6)
2:17 (8)
17:00 (20)
5:36 (44)
21:25 (16)
4:25 (15)
27:24 (12)
5:59 (8)
31:28 (12)
4:04 (14)
34:01 (13)
2:33 (28)
35:54 (12)
1:53 (15)
35:53 (12)
-
35:53  Pentti Kämäräinen
13   Jorma Veijovaara
SK Pohjantähti
1:41 (17)
5:21 (16)
3:40 (18)
10:44 (19)
5:23 (23)
13:14 (16)
2:30 (11)
15:20 (11)
2:06 (14)
19:52 (10)
4:32 (18)
27:19 (11)
7:27 (25)
31:14 (10)
3:55 (8)
33:45 (11)
2:31 (25)
36:28 (14)
2:43 (42)
36:27 (13)
-
36:27  Jorma Veijovaara
13   Heikki Sulander
Sahalahden Kunto
1:50 (23)
5:27 (17)
3:37 (16)
10:55 (22)
5:28 (26)
13:26 (17)
2:31 (14)
15:31 (13)
2:05 (13)
20:32 (13)
5:01 (25)
28:00 (14)
7:28 (26)
31:59 (14)
3:59 (9)
34:27 (14)
2:28 (23)
36:27 (13)
2:00 (21)
36:27 (13)
-
36:27  Heikki Sulander
15   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:39 (14)
5:27 (17)
3:48 (24)
10:01 (14)
4:34 (7)
12:26 (11)
2:25 (10)
14:20 (8)
1:54 (9)
25:05 (31)
10:45 (42)
30:39 (24)
5:34 (2)
33:47 (17)
3:08 (1)
35:34 (16)
1:47 (1)
37:11 (15)
1:37 (1)
37:11 (15)
-
37:11  Reijo Leino
16   Markus Hasler
Switzerland
3:30 (43)
7:13 (38)
3:43 (20)
12:33 (32)
5:20 (21)
15:05 (25)
2:32 (15)
17:07 (23)
2:02 (10)
21:08 (14)
4:01 (8)
28:54 (16)
7:46 (31)
32:54 (15)
4:00 (10)
35:31 (15)
2:37 (30)
37:34 (16)
2:03 (26)
37:33 (16)
-
37:33  Markus Hasler
17   Ahti Iso-Somppi
Loimaan Jankko
1:55 (28)
5:31 (20)
3:36 (15)
10:43 (18)
5:12 (19)
13:13 (15)
2:30 (11)
15:52 (15)
2:39 (26)
19:34 (7)
3:42 (4)
26:37 (8)
7:03 (21)
33:44 (16)
7:07 (31)
35:52 (17)
2:08 (5)
37:46 (17)
1:54 (16)
37:46 (17)
-
37:46  Ahti Iso-Somppi
18   Pentti Haanpää
Rasti-Kurikka
2:42 (41)
8:11 (41)
5:29 (41)
13:35 (39)
5:24 (24)
16:35 (36)
3:00 (23)
19:25 (34)
2:50 (29)
23:59 (26)
4:34 (19)
30:44 (25)
6:45 (20)
34:44 (18)
4:00 (10)
37:17 (18)
2:33 (28)
39:31 (18)
2:14 (33)
39:31 (18)
-
39:31  Pentti Haanpää
19   Eero Kärkkäinen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
1:49 (21)
5:45 (25)
3:56 (29)
13:09 (36)
7:24 (42)
16:01 (32)
2:52 (19)
18:34 (29)
2:33 (24)
23:24 (24)
4:50 (23)
30:36 (23)
7:12 (23)
35:08 (19)
4:32 (22)
37:39 (19)
2:31 (25)
39:48 (19)
2:09 (32)
39:48 (19)
-
39:48  Eero Kärkkäinen
20   Olavi Kemppainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:54 (25)
5:55 (27)
4:01 (31)
11:35 (26)
5:40 (29)
14:31 (20)
2:56 (21)
17:32 (24)
3:01 (31)
22:11 (17)
4:39 (21)
29:50 (18)
7:39 (28)
35:18 (20)
5:28 (30)
38:27 (20)
3:09 (43)
40:29 (20)
2:02 (23)
40:29 (20)
-
40:29  Olavi Kemppainen
21   Edi Bauman
Switzerland
2:02 (32)
7:44 (39)
5:42 (42)
13:11 (38)
5:27 (25)
16:30 (35)
3:19 (26)
18:56 (33)
2:26 (22)
23:18 (22)
4:22 (13)
31:08 (27)
7:50 (32)
35:49 (22)
4:41 (25)
38:41 (22)
2:52 (36)
40:43 (21)
2:02 (23)
40:42 (21)
-
40:42  Edi Bauman
22   Ernst Berger
Switzerland
2:16 (39)
6:39 (35)
4:23 (36)
12:33 (32)
5:54 (34)
15:57 (31)
3:24 (30)
18:40 (30)
2:43 (28)
23:37 (25)
4:57 (24)
31:21 (28)
7:44 (30)
35:42 (21)
4:21 (18)
38:31 (21)
2:49 (34)
40:51 (22)
2:20 (36)
40:51 (22)
-
40:51  Ernst Berger
23   Lars Sandgren
Närpes OK
1:54 (25)
5:32 (21)
3:38 (17)
11:25 (25)
5:53 (33)
15:15 (26)
3:50 (33)
17:04 (22)
1:49 (6)
26:28 (33)
9:24 (41)
33:04 (31)
6:36 (16)
36:44 (23)
3:40 (5)
39:07 (23)
2:23 (21)
40:57 (23)
1:50 (11)
40:57 (23)
-
40:57  Lars Sandgren
24   Pentti Karppinen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:31 (6)
4:51 (10)
3:20 (12)
10:02 (15)
5:11 (18)
15:44 (29)
5:42 (44)
18:48 (32)
3:04 (32)
23:08 (21)
4:20 (12)
29:50 (18)
6:42 (19)
37:19 (25)
7:29 (33)
39:29 (24)
2:10 (8)
41:31 (24)
2:02 (23)
41:31 (24)
-
41:31  Pentti Karppinen
25   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
1:38 (11)
4:44 (7)
3:06 (6)
9:53 (13)
5:09 (17)
16:53 (37)
7:00 (46)
18:32 (28)
1:39 (4)
23:18 (22)
4:46 (22)
29:11 (17)
5:53 (5)
37:24 (26)
8:13 (35)
39:43 (25)
2:19 (17)
41:35 (25)
1:52 (13)
41:34 (25)
-
41:34  Toivo Jokikuona
26   Veijo Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
2:00 (31)
6:24 (33)
4:24 (37)
13:58 (40)
7:34 (43)
18:49 (39)
4:51 (40)
23:07 (39)
4:18 (40)
26:55 (34)
3:48 (5)
33:36 (32)
6:41 (17)
37:38 (27)
4:02 (12)
40:06 (27)
2:28 (23)
42:06 (26)
2:00 (21)
42:06 (26)
-
42:06  Veijo Vainikainen
26   Matti Railo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:41 (17)
4:44 (7)
3:03 (5)
9:18 (8)
4:34 (7)
11:29 (7)
2:11 (6)
13:12 (3)
1:43 (5)
25:03 (30)
11:51 (44)
30:16 (20)
5:13 (1)
38:23 (28)
8:07 (34)
40:20 (28)
1:57 (2)
42:06 (26)
1:46 (6)
42:06 (26)
-
42:06  Matti Railo
28   Touko Putkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:54 (25)
6:37 (34)
4:43 (39)
12:48 (34)
6:11 (38)
15:51 (30)
3:03 (24)
18:20 (27)
2:29 (23)
24:02 (27)
5:42 (32)
32:45 (30)
8:43 (37)
37:08 (24)
4:23 (19)
40:04 (26)
2:56 (38)
42:24 (28)
2:20 (36)
42:24 (28)
-
42:24  Touko Putkonen
29   Teuvo Valtonen
Hiisirasti
1:24 (3)
4:24 (2)
3:00 (2)
9:07 (3)
4:43 (13)
11:16 (3)
2:09 (3)
20:47 (36)
9:31 (46)
24:53 (28)
4:06 (9)
30:47 (26)
5:54 (6)
39:34 (32)
8:47 (41)
41:52 (29)
2:18 (14)
43:51 (29)
1:59 (20)
43:50 (29)
-
43:50  Teuvo Valtonen
30   Matti Haatainen
Iisu
1:44 (19)
9:52 (42)
8:08 (45)
15:13 (41)
5:21 (22)
20:19 (40)
5:06 (42)
23:37 (40)
3:18 (34)
28:01 (36)
4:24 (14)
35:16 (35)
7:15 (24)
39:22 (30)
4:06 (15)
42:02 (30)
2:40 (32)
43:56 (30)
1:54 (16)
43:56 (30)
-
43:56  Matti Haatainen
31   Eino Qvist
Koskelankylän Riento
1:24 (3)
4:19 (1)
2:55 (1)
8:48 (1)
4:29 (3)
10:57 (2)
2:09 (3)
12:23 (1)
1:26 (1)
24:53 (28)
12:30 (45)
31:27 (29)
6:34 (14)
39:40 (33)
8:13 (35)
42:06 (31)
2:26 (22)
44:24 (31)
2:18 (34)
44:23 (31)
-
44:23  Eino Qvist
32   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:39 (14)
5:35 (24)
3:56 (29)
11:12 (23)
5:37 (28)
15:26 (27)
4:14 (36)
18:05 (25)
2:39 (26)
22:32 (19)
4:27 (16)
34:42 (34)
12:10 (44)
38:50 (29)
4:08 (16)
42:22 (33)
3:32 (46)
44:28 (32)
2:06 (27)
44:29 (32)
1 (45)
44:29  Taisto Valkonen
33   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:06 (34)
5:59 (29)
3:53 (27)
11:57 (29)
5:58 (35)
14:47 (23)
2:50 (18)
17:03 (21)
2:16 (19)
21:20 (15)
4:17 (11)
30:17 (21)
8:57 (39)
39:24 (31)
9:07 (44)
42:07 (32)
2:43 (33)
44:38 (33)
2:31 (39)
44:38 (33)
-
44:38  Esko Nupponen
34   Viljo Heiskanen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:09 (36)
5:52 (26)
3:43 (20)
12:01 (30)
6:09 (37)
14:42 (22)
2:41 (16)
16:55 (17)
2:13 (18)
22:17 (18)
5:22 (29)
30:17 (21)
8:00 (34)
40:14 (34)
9:57 (46)
42:45 (34)
2:31 (25)
44:41 (34)
1:56 (18)
44:41 (34)
-
44:41  Viljo Heiskanen
35   Per-Erik Staffans
Vörå IF
1:48 (20)
5:34 (22)
3:46 (23)
10:05 (16)
4:31 (5)
16:08 (33)
6:03 (45)
18:10 (26)
2:02 (10)
27:25 (35)
9:15 (40)
34:06 (33)
6:41 (17)
42:54 (36)
8:48 (42)
45:15 (36)
2:21 (19)
47:03 (35)
1:48 (10)
47:03 (35)
-
47:03  Per-Erik Staffans
36   Kauko Loukkalahti
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:22 (40)
6:51 (37)
4:29 (38)
13:09 (36)
6:18 (39)
17:41 (38)
4:32 (38)
20:41 (35)
3:00 (30)
25:52 (32)
5:11 (28)
36:21 (36)
10:29 (40)
41:44 (35)
5:23 (29)
45:14 (35)
3:30 (45)
47:21 (36)
2:07 (29)
47:22 (36)
1 (45)
47:22  Kauko Loukkalahti
37   Hannu Leppänen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
1:56 (30)
6:12 (31)
4:16 (34)
11:54 (28)
5:42 (31)
14:50 (24)
2:56 (21)
16:57 (18)
2:07 (15)
28:15 (37)
11:18 (43)
36:42 (37)
8:27 (36)
46:09 (37)
9:27 (45)
49:02 (37)
2:53 (37)
51:20 (37)
2:18 (34)
51:19 (37)
-
51:19  Hannu Leppänen
38   Eero Merimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:52 (42)
6:44 (36)
3:52 (25)
12:49 (35)
6:05 (36)
21:23 (41)
8:34 (47)
23:01 (38)
1:38 (3)
29:18 (38)
6:17 (33)
40:54 (39)
11:36 (42)
48:20 (39)
7:26 (32)
50:34 (39)
2:14 (11)
52:20 (38)
1:46 (6)
52:20 (38)
-
52:20  Eero Merimäki
39   Pekka Reinikka
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:11 (38)
6:23 (32)
4:12 (32)
12:13 (31)
5:50 (32)
16:12 (34)
3:59 (35)
22:34 (37)
6:22 (45)
30:23 (39)
7:49 (38)
38:34 (38)
8:11 (35)
47:05 (38)
8:31 (39)
50:02 (38)
2:57 (39)
52:50 (39)
2:48 (43)
52:50 (39)
-
52:50  Pekka Reinikka
40   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:06 (34)
8:02 (40)
5:56 (43)
19:30 (42)
11:28 (46)
25:10 (42)
5:40 (43)
28:47 (41)
3:37 (37)
33:15 (40)
4:28 (17)
42:06 (40)
8:51 (38)
50:47 (40)
8:41 (40)
53:26 (40)
2:39 (31)
55:54 (40)
2:28 (38)
55:54 (40)
-
55:54  Eino Rantala
41   Tauno Backman
Rastivarsat
2:10 (37)
16:13 (44)
14:03 (47)
27:39 (45)
11:26 (45)
32:25 (45)
4:46 (39)
37:54 (44)
5:29 (43)
42:32 (43)
4:38 (20)
50:14 (42)
7:42 (29)
54:43 (41)
4:29 (21)
57:33 (41)
2:50 (35)
1:00:13 (41)
2:40 (41)
1:00:13 (41)
-
1:00:13  Tauno Backman
42   Pentti Oksanen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
2:05 (33)
5:57 (28)
3:52 (25)
11:38 (27)
5:41 (30)
15:34 (28)
3:56 (34)
18:42 (31)
3:08 (33)
36:15 (41)
17:33 (46)
48:15 (41)
12:00 (43)
57:06 (42)
8:51 (43)
59:24 (42)
2:18 (14)
1:01:32 (42)
2:08 (31)
1:01:32 (42)
-
1:01:32  Pentti Oksanen
43   Pauli Pietikäinen
Päijät-Rasti
3:50 (44)
10:50 (43)
7:00 (44)
23:08 (43)
12:18 (47)
28:08 (43)
5:00 (41)
32:29 (42)
4:21 (41)
39:54 (42)
7:25 (37)
53:13 (43)
13:19 (46)
1:01:38 (43)
8:25 (38)
1:05:42 (43)
4:04 (47)
1:09:26 (43)
3:44 (47)
1:09:26 (43)
-
1:09:26  Pauli Pietikäinen
44   Unto Rantonen
Pulkkilan Ponsi
18:59 (46)
24:14 (46)
5:15 (40)
31:30 (46)
7:16 (41)
35:00 (46)
3:30 (31)
38:20 (45)
3:20 (36)
44:59 (44)
6:39 (36)
58:47 (44)
13:48 (47)
1:04:06 (44)
5:19 (28)
1:07:14 (44)
3:08 (42)
1:10:18 (44)
3:04 (46)
1:10:18 (44)
-
1:10:18  Unto Rantonen
45   Yotaro Ogasawara
Japan
29:24 (47)
33:41 (47)
4:17 (35)
39:59 (47)
6:18 (39)
44:29 (47)
4:30 (37)
48:14 (47)
3:45 (38)
54:50 (47)
6:36 (35)
1:05:22 (46)
10:32 (41)
1:10:32 (45)
5:10 (27)
1:13:39 (45)
3:07 (41)
1:16:18 (45)
2:39 (40)
1:16:18 (45)
-
1:16:18  Yotaro Ogasawara
46   Martti Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:38 (11)
4:46 (9)
3:08 (8)
9:42 (11)
4:56 (15)
12:54 (12)
3:12 (25)
44:04 (46)
31:10 (47)
52:46 (45)
8:42 (39)
1:00:41 (45)
7:55 (33)
1:12:42 (46)
12:01 (47)
1:15:45 (46)
3:03 (40)
1:18:40 (46)
2:55 (44)
1:18:40 (46)
-
1:18:40  Martti Varis
47   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:00 (45)
16:50 (45)
12:50 (46)
26:18 (44)
9:28 (44)
30:05 (44)
3:47 (32)
34:36 (43)
4:31 (42)
54:20 (46)
19:44 (47)
1:06:31 (47)
12:11 (45)
1:14:47 (47)
8:16 (37)
1:18:16 (47)
3:29 (44)
1:21:14 (47)
2:58 (45)
1:21:13 (47)
-
1:21:13  Eero Ollikainen
   Aulis Keronen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:32
-
51:00
13:28
59:52
8:52
1:02:29
2:37
1:04:42
2:13
1:04:42
-
DQ  Aulis Keronen
   553 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  553 vacant
   552 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  552 vacant
   551 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  551 vacant
   550 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  550 vacant
   549 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  549 vacant
   Reino Pääkkönen
Rasti-Pielinen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Reino Pääkkönen
   Simo Vainio
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:38
-
1:56:26
39:48
2:02:00
5:34
2:04:37
2:37
2:06:50
2:13
2:06:46
-
DQ  Simo Vainio
   Taisto Helppolainen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
-
33:31
15:31
41:19
7:48
45:53
4:34
48:56
3:03
51:07
2:11
51:06
-
DQ  Taisto Helppolainen
   554 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  554 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English