IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H70A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
3:43 (2)
12:08 (1)
8:25 (3)
14:07 (1)
1:59 (2)
17:45 (1)
3:38 (4)
23:22 (1)
5:37 (4)
25:44 (1)
2:22 (7)
28:14 (1)
2:30 (12)
30:11 (1)
1:57 (6)
34:12 (1)
4:01 (5)
39:34 (1)
5:22 (2)
41:56 (1)
2:22 (40)
43:12 (1)
1:16 (1)
44:04 (1)
52 (5)
43:59 (1)
-
43:59  Juhani Jokinen
2   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
3:42 (1)
14:38 (21)
10:56 (40)
16:45 (13)
2:07 (5)
19:55 (8)
3:10 (1)
25:19 (4)
5:24 (2)
27:58 (4)
2:39 (21)
30:48 (5)
2:50 (30)
32:40 (4)
1:52 (2)
36:55 (4)
4:15 (14)
42:21 (2)
5:26 (3)
44:14 (2)
1:53 (10)
45:45 (2)
1:31 (15)
46:45 (2)
1:00 (23)
46:41 (2)
-
46:41  Pentti Tiira
3   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
4:06 (6)
12:45 (4)
8:39 (5)
15:00 (4)
2:15 (10)
19:28 (4)
4:28 (22)
24:59 (3)
5:31 (3)
27:28 (3)
2:29 (11)
29:42 (3)
2:14 (2)
31:37 (2)
1:55 (5)
35:44 (2)
4:07 (8)
42:43 (3)
6:59 (14)
44:43 (3)
2:00 (17)
46:06 (3)
1:23 (5)
47:05 (3)
59 (20)
47:00 (3)
-
47:00  Juhani Mäkinen
4   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
4:17 (12)
12:37 (3)
8:20 (1)
14:45 (3)
2:08 (7)
18:03 (2)
3:18 (2)
27:50 (14)
9:47 (64)
29:47 (10)
1:57 (1)
32:00 (9)
2:13 (1)
33:53 (8)
1:53 (3)
37:52 (6)
3:59 (4)
43:10 (5)
5:18 (1)
44:43 (3)
1:33 (1)
46:20 (4)
1:37 (27)
47:17 (4)
57 (16)
47:11 (4)
-
47:11  Reijo Haaja
5   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
4:05 (5)
12:29 (2)
8:24 (2)
14:37 (2)
2:08 (7)
18:53 (3)
4:16 (12)
24:15 (2)
5:22 (1)
26:47 (2)
2:32 (15)
29:17 (2)
2:30 (12)
31:46 (3)
2:29 (37)
36:00 (3)
4:14 (12)
43:05 (4)
7:05 (16)
44:53 (5)
1:48 (3)
46:32 (5)
1:39 (34)
47:32 (5)
1:00 (23)
47:27 (5)
-
47:27  Pekka Nurmi
6   Markku Salo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:21 (14)
13:05 (7)
8:44 (6)
15:26 (6)
2:21 (14)
19:53 (7)
4:27 (20)
25:59 (6)
6:06 (12)
28:06 (5)
2:07 (2)
30:47 (4)
2:41 (23)
32:53 (5)
2:06 (13)
36:58 (5)
4:05 (6)
43:45 (6)
6:47 (11)
45:35 (6)
1:50 (5)
47:05 (6)
1:30 (11)
47:57 (6)
52 (5)
47:52 (6)
-
47:52  Markku Salo
7   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
3:51 (3)
14:19 (18)
10:28 (30)
16:44 (12)
2:25 (16)
21:01 (12)
4:17 (13)
26:53 (9)
5:52 (5)
29:40 (9)
2:47 (27)
33:07 (12)
3:27 (48)
35:12 (11)
2:05 (12)
39:08 (10)
3:56 (2)
46:56 (7)
7:48 (22)
48:44 (7)
1:48 (3)
50:02 (7)
1:18 (2)
50:53 (7)
51 (3)
50:49 (7)
-
50:49  Heikki Rusko
8   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:06 (6)
13:02 (6)
8:56 (8)
15:22 (5)
2:20 (13)
19:37 (5)
4:15 (11)
28:18 (16)
8:41 (55)
30:33 (13)
2:15 (5)
33:13 (13)
2:40 (21)
35:23 (13)
2:10 (16)
39:18 (11)
3:55 (1)
47:16 (8)
7:58 (25)
48:57 (8)
1:41 (2)
50:20 (8)
1:23 (5)
51:13 (8)
53 (8)
51:11 (8)
-
51:11  Timo Rapakko
9   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
4:32 (18)
14:00 (14)
9:28 (18)
17:14 (21)
3:14 (43)
21:18 (13)
4:04 (6)
27:38 (12)
6:20 (20)
30:47 (14)
3:09 (47)
33:20 (14)
2:33 (17)
35:50 (14)
2:30 (39)
40:54 (16)
5:04 (38)
47:20 (9)
6:26 (7)
49:18 (9)
1:58 (15)
51:11 (10)
1:53 (47)
52:01 (9)
50 (2)
51:56 (9)
-
51:56  Jouko Keskinen
10   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:07 (8)
13:25 (9)
9:18 (16)
16:06 (9)
2:41 (27)
19:39 (6)
3:33 (3)
25:58 (5)
6:19 (19)
28:47 (7)
2:49 (30)
31:17 (7)
2:30 (12)
33:37 (7)
2:20 (25)
38:15 (8)
4:38 (27)
47:41 (11)
9:26 (36)
49:38 (10)
1:57 (14)
51:10 (9)
1:32 (19)
52:08 (10)
58 (17)
52:02 (10)
-
52:02  Pauli Korhonen
11   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
4:37 (20)
15:07 (30)
10:30 (31)
17:50 (26)
2:43 (30)
22:08 (20)
4:18 (15)
28:29 (18)
6:21 (21)
31:35 (17)
3:06 (44)
34:33 (19)
2:58 (36)
36:53 (19)
2:20 (25)
41:22 (19)
4:29 (23)
47:50 (12)
6:28 (8)
49:56 (13)
2:06 (26)
51:26 (13)
1:30 (11)
52:19 (11)
53 (8)
52:14 (11)
-
52:14  Jaakko Reini
12   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:50 (30)
14:44 (23)
9:54 (24)
17:03 (19)
2:19 (12)
23:39 (30)
6:36 (55)
30:46 (28)
7:07 (38)
33:35 (30)
2:49 (30)
36:07 (25)
2:32 (16)
37:56 (23)
1:49 (1)
42:04 (20)
4:08 (9)
47:52 (13)
5:48 (4)
49:42 (11)
1:50 (5)
51:17 (11)
1:35 (24)
52:21 (12)
1:04 (32)
52:16 (12)
-
52:16  Seppo Isoherranen
13   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
4:18 (13)
13:22 (8)
9:04 (12)
15:49 (7)
2:27 (18)
20:03 (10)
4:14 (9)
26:37 (8)
6:34 (29)
29:08 (8)
2:31 (13)
31:33 (8)
2:25 (8)
34:28 (9)
2:55 (56)
39:05 (9)
4:37 (26)
47:29 (10)
8:24 (28)
49:47 (12)
2:18 (35)
51:24 (12)
1:37 (27)
52:24 (13)
1:00 (23)
52:19 (13)
-
52:19  Erkki Pietiläinen
14   Kauko Tiili
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4:47 (27)
15:43 (36)
10:56 (40)
18:41 (32)
2:58 (38)
22:58 (23)
4:17 (13)
29:39 (25)
6:41 (32)
32:27 (21)
2:48 (28)
35:28 (22)
3:01 (39)
37:49 (21)
2:21 (28)
42:20 (22)
4:31 (24)
48:54 (17)
6:34 (9)
50:54 (15)
2:00 (17)
52:25 (15)
1:31 (15)
53:21 (15)
56 (15)
53:15 (14)
-
53:15  Kauko Tiili
14   Kauko Törhönen
Kangasala SK
4:55 (33)
13:53 (12)
8:58 (10)
15:54 (8)
2:01 (3)
19:59 (9)
4:05 (7)
26:33 (7)
6:34 (29)
28:43 (6)
2:10 (3)
31:07 (6)
2:24 (7)
33:24 (6)
2:17 (21)
38:05 (7)
4:41 (29)
48:22 (14)
10:17 (42)
50:28 (14)
2:06 (26)
52:14 (14)
1:46 (42)
53:20 (14)
1:06 (41)
53:15 (14)
-
53:15  Kauko Törhönen
16   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
5:32 (49)
15:27 (32)
9:55 (25)
18:09 (28)
2:42 (29)
23:08 (28)
4:59 (33)
29:04 (22)
5:56 (6)
31:42 (18)
2:38 (20)
33:57 (16)
2:15 (3)
36:08 (16)
2:11 (17)
41:10 (17)
5:02 (36)
48:51 (16)
7:41 (20)
51:06 (16)
2:15 (33)
52:48 (16)
1:42 (36)
53:49 (16)
1:01 (27)
53:42 (16)
-
53:42  Reino Kukkohovi
17   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:47 (27)
14:52 (25)
10:05 (26)
20:50 (45)
5:58 (67)
26:10 (45)
5:20 (38)
32:31 (37)
6:21 (21)
34:46 (34)
2:15 (5)
37:02 (31)
2:16 (4)
39:17 (31)
2:15 (18)
43:42 (29)
4:25 (18)
49:56 (19)
6:14 (6)
52:00 (19)
2:04 (23)
53:19 (17)
1:19 (3)
54:14 (17)
55 (12)
54:08 (17)
-
54:08  Aarno Hovikorpi
18   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:37 (20)
14:14 (16)
9:37 (21)
16:46 (15)
2:32 (21)
21:00 (11)
4:14 (9)
27:34 (11)
6:34 (29)
30:09 (11)
2:35 (18)
32:37 (10)
2:28 (10)
35:15 (12)
2:38 (47)
40:02 (13)
4:47 (32)
48:31 (15)
8:29 (30)
51:45 (18)
3:14 (68)
53:23 (18)
1:38 (31)
54:17 (18)
54 (10)
54:12 (18)
-
54:12  Jukka Luukko
19   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:55 (33)
15:57 (37)
11:02 (42)
18:53 (34)
2:56 (37)
23:05 (27)
4:12 (8)
29:12 (23)
6:07 (13)
32:48 (26)
3:36 (60)
35:23 (21)
2:35 (18)
37:53 (22)
2:30 (39)
42:45 (24)
4:52 (33)
49:38 (18)
6:53 (12)
51:34 (17)
1:56 (13)
53:31 (19)
1:57 (52)
54:30 (19)
59 (20)
54:25 (19)
-
54:25  Paavo Partanen
20   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:59 (37)
14:16 (17)
9:17 (15)
16:32 (10)
2:16 (11)
21:25 (16)
4:53 (29)
28:42 (19)
7:17 (40)
31:43 (19)
3:01 (39)
34:12 (18)
2:29 (11)
36:12 (18)
2:00 (8)
40:25 (14)
4:13 (11)
50:39 (22)
10:14 (41)
52:32 (21)
1:53 (10)
54:04 (20)
1:32 (19)
55:07 (20)
1:03 (31)
55:02 (20)
-
55:02  Jaakko Salo
21   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:11 (9)
13:34 (10)
9:23 (17)
20:04 (39)
6:30 (68)
25:11 (34)
5:07 (35)
31:15 (32)
6:04 (10)
33:59 (31)
2:44 (25)
37:10 (32)
3:11 (41)
39:46 (34)
2:36 (45)
44:18 (34)
4:32 (25)
50:22 (20)
6:04 (5)
52:25 (20)
2:03 (20)
54:11 (21)
1:46 (42)
55:12 (21)
1:01 (27)
55:07 (21)
-
55:07  Seppo Karjalainen
22   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:29 (17)
14:43 (22)
10:14 (28)
17:07 (20)
2:24 (15)
23:41 (31)
6:34 (53)
29:44 (26)
6:03 (7)
32:44 (24)
3:00 (38)
36:31 (30)
3:47 (54)
38:50 (28)
2:19 (23)
43:36 (28)
4:46 (31)
50:30 (21)
6:54 (13)
52:43 (22)
2:13 (32)
54:25 (22)
1:42 (36)
55:16 (22)
51 (3)
55:12 (22)
-
55:12  Keijo Koivula
23   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:30 (48)
15:01 (28)
9:31 (19)
18:24 (29)
3:23 (46)
23:02 (26)
4:38 (25)
29:16 (24)
6:14 (16)
32:30 (22)
3:14 (53)
36:28 (29)
3:58 (58)
38:49 (27)
2:21 (28)
43:03 (26)
4:14 (12)
50:52 (23)
7:49 (23)
52:55 (23)
2:03 (20)
54:39 (23)
1:44 (40)
55:46 (23)
1:07 (45)
55:16 (23)
-
55:16  Mauno Mikkilä
24   Eino Pohjola
Mesikämmenet
5:56 (58)
15:28 (33)
9:32 (20)
17:42 (25)
2:14 (9)
22:04 (19)
4:22 (17)
28:20 (17)
6:16 (17)
31:31 (16)
3:11 (49)
34:01 (17)
2:30 (12)
36:08 (16)
2:07 (14)
40:35 (15)
4:27 (21)
50:59 (24)
10:24 (43)
53:07 (24)
2:08 (28)
54:45 (24)
1:38 (31)
55:53 (24)
1:08 (46)
55:47 (24)
-
55:47  Eino Pohjola
25   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
4:13 (10)
13:54 (13)
9:41 (22)
16:55 (16)
3:01 (40)
21:48 (17)
4:53 (29)
28:59 (21)
7:11 (39)
32:05 (20)
3:06 (44)
34:58 (20)
2:53 (33)
37:19 (20)
2:21 (28)
42:04 (20)
4:45 (30)
51:47 (27)
9:43 (39)
53:51 (26)
2:04 (23)
55:20 (25)
1:29 (10)
56:28 (25)
1:08 (46)
56:22 (25)
-
56:22  Kalle Tolonen
26   Eero Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:34 (68)
18:06 (52)
10:32 (32)
20:57 (47)
2:51 (31)
25:24 (36)
4:27 (20)
31:48 (34)
6:24 (24)
35:00 (37)
3:12 (52)
37:37 (35)
2:37 (19)
39:58 (36)
2:21 (28)
44:52 (36)
4:54 (34)
51:26 (25)
6:34 (9)
53:30 (25)
2:04 (23)
55:29 (26)
1:59 (53)
56:35 (26)
1:06 (41)
56:30 (26)
-
56:30  Eero Fränti
27   Pekka Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
4:55 (33)
15:02 (29)
10:07 (27)
17:36 (24)
2:34 (22)
22:21 (21)
4:45 (28)
28:42 (19)
6:21 (21)
32:30 (22)
3:48 (63)
35:44 (23)
3:14 (42)
38:35 (25)
2:51 (55)
43:47 (30)
5:12 (40)
51:34 (26)
7:47 (21)
54:31 (28)
2:57 (61)
56:03 (27)
1:32 (19)
57:09 (27)
1:06 (41)
57:03 (27)
-
57:03  Pekka Niemi
28   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
4:25 (16)
14:52 (25)
10:27 (29)
17:28 (22)
2:36 (24)
21:59 (18)
4:31 (23)
28:09 (15)
6:10 (14)
30:53 (15)
2:44 (25)
33:48 (15)
2:55 (35)
36:07 (15)
2:19 (23)
41:19 (18)
5:12 (40)
52:11 (29)
10:52 (46)
54:39 (29)
2:28 (46)
56:10 (28)
1:31 (15)
57:12 (28)
1:02 (30)
57:08 (28)
-
57:08  Jorma Kuutti
29   Risto Anjala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:37 (20)
15:31 (34)
10:54 (39)
18:25 (30)
2:54 (35)
22:59 (24)
4:34 (24)
29:48 (27)
6:49 (36)
32:44 (24)
2:56 (36)
36:11 (27)
3:27 (48)
38:39 (26)
2:28 (36)
44:08 (33)
5:29 (48)
52:00 (28)
7:52 (24)
54:18 (27)
2:18 (35)
56:14 (29)
1:56 (50)
57:24 (29)
1:10 (50)
57:19 (29)
-
57:19  Risto Anjala
30   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
6:20 (64)
18:58 (58)
12:38 (57)
21:34 (51)
2:36 (24)
25:54 (40)
4:20 (16)
32:36 (38)
6:42 (34)
35:26 (40)
2:50 (32)
38:11 (39)
2:45 (28)
40:09 (37)
1:58 (7)
44:34 (35)
4:25 (18)
52:55 (30)
8:21 (27)
54:53 (30)
1:58 (15)
56:41 (30)
1:48 (45)
57:47 (30)
1:06 (41)
57:41 (30)
-
57:41  Toivo Pelkonen
31   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
4:04 (4)
13:01 (5)
8:57 (9)
22:03 (55)
9:02 (72)
26:56 (48)
4:53 (29)
32:59 (40)
6:03 (7)
35:25 (39)
2:26 (8)
37:48 (36)
2:23 (5)
39:51 (35)
2:03 (10)
43:49 (31)
3:58 (3)
55:08 (33)
11:19 (48)
56:58 (33)
1:50 (5)
58:19 (31)
1:21 (4)
59:13 (31)
54 (10)
59:06 (31)
-
59:06  Kosti Salmela
32   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
4:47 (27)
19:19 (60)
14:32 (63)
21:14 (50)
1:55 (1)
24:56 (33)
3:42 (5)
31:01 (30)
6:05 (11)
33:29 (27)
2:28 (9)
36:10 (26)
2:41 (23)
38:51 (29)
2:41 (49)
43:02 (25)
4:11 (10)
54:30 (32)
11:28 (49)
56:51 (32)
2:21 (38)
58:24 (33)
1:33 (22)
59:23 (32)
59 (20)
59:14 (32)
-
59:14  Marcus Ekström
33   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:50 (53)
16:37 (45)
10:47 (38)
20:54 (46)
4:17 (59)
26:03 (43)
5:09 (37)
32:30 (36)
6:27 (26)
35:13 (38)
2:43 (24)
38:28 (41)
3:15 (44)
40:46 (39)
2:18 (22)
45:47 (38)
5:01 (35)
54:07 (31)
8:20 (26)
56:25 (31)
2:18 (35)
58:19 (31)
1:54 (48)
59:31 (33)
1:12 (53)
59:25 (33)
-
59:25  Antti Jokinen
34   Heinz Keller
Switzerland
4:16 (11)
16:00 (38)
11:44 (51)
18:30 (31)
2:30 (20)
27:51 (51)
9:21 (65)
34:22 (44)
6:31 (27)
37:15 (44)
2:53 (35)
40:13 (44)
2:58 (36)
42:42 (43)
2:29 (37)
48:38 (43)
5:56 (54)
55:38 (35)
7:00 (15)
57:38 (35)
2:00 (17)
59:02 (34)
1:24 (8)
1:00:02 (34)
1:00 (23)
59:56 (34)
-
59:56  Heinz Keller
35   Matti Keskinen
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
4:42 (26)
15:17 (31)
10:35 (36)
23:23 (60)
8:06 (71)
27:48 (50)
4:25 (19)
34:01 (42)
6:13 (15)
36:40 (42)
2:39 (21)
39:18 (42)
2:38 (20)
41:44 (41)
2:26 (34)
46:12 (40)
4:28 (22)
55:20 (34)
9:08 (34)
57:31 (34)
2:11 (30)
59:18 (35)
1:47 (44)
1:00:27 (35)
1:09 (49)
1:00:22 (35)
-
1:00:22  Matti Keskinen
36   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:55 (33)
16:14 (40)
11:19 (47)
18:41 (32)
2:27 (18)
24:05 (32)
5:24 (39)
31:40 (33)
7:35 (45)
34:41 (33)
3:01 (39)
38:00 (38)
3:19 (45)
40:30 (38)
2:30 (39)
46:34 (41)
6:04 (57)
55:47 (36)
9:13 (35)
58:27 (36)
2:40 (49)
1:00:42 (36)
2:15 (63)
1:01:54 (36)
1:12 (53)
1:01:48 (36)
-
1:01:48  Jorma Saarimäki
37   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:20 (43)
14:33 (20)
9:13 (14)
16:40 (11)
2:07 (5)
21:23 (15)
4:43 (26)
27:26 (10)
6:03 (7)
30:27 (12)
3:01 (39)
32:50 (11)
2:23 (5)
34:58 (10)
2:08 (15)
39:21 (12)
4:23 (16)
56:58 (37)
17:37 (63)
59:25 (37)
2:27 (45)
1:01:07 (37)
1:42 (36)
1:02:08 (37)
1:01 (27)
1:02:02 (37)
-
1:02:02  Kalle Männikkö
38   Aarno Kallio-Könnö
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:38 (24)
16:04 (39)
11:26 (48)
21:04 (48)
5:00 (61)
26:56 (48)
5:52 (46)
35:15 (48)
8:19 (49)
38:06 (47)
2:51 (33)
41:20 (46)
3:14 (42)
43:36 (44)
2:16 (20)
48:59 (44)
5:23 (47)
58:26 (38)
9:27 (37)
1:00:56 (39)
2:30 (47)
1:02:31 (39)
1:35 (24)
1:03:29 (38)
58 (17)
1:03:22 (38)
-
1:03:22  Aarno Kallio-Könnö
39   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:20 (43)
14:10 (15)
8:50 (7)
16:45 (13)
2:35 (23)
22:35 (22)
5:50 (45)
31:01 (30)
8:26 (53)
33:31 (29)
2:30 (12)
35:58 (24)
2:27 (9)
38:02 (24)
2:04 (11)
42:26 (23)
4:24 (17)
58:48 (39)
16:22 (62)
1:00:51 (38)
2:03 (20)
1:02:25 (38)
1:34 (23)
1:03:29 (38)
1:04 (32)
1:03:25 (39)
-
1:03:25  Mikko Palomäki
40   Eino Karppinen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:50 (30)
13:52 (11)
9:02 (11)
16:58 (17)
3:06 (41)
21:22 (14)
4:24 (18)
27:47 (13)
6:25 (25)
34:23 (32)
6:36 (71)
37:14 (33)
2:51 (31)
39:29 (32)
2:15 (18)
43:55 (32)
4:26 (20)
59:07 (40)
15:12 (59)
1:01:23 (40)
2:16 (34)
1:02:53 (40)
1:30 (11)
1:03:48 (40)
55 (12)
1:03:41 (40)
-
1:03:41  Eino Karppinen
41   Tuomo Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:39 (51)
17:49 (51)
12:10 (54)
20:14 (40)
2:25 (16)
26:31 (47)
6:17 (48)
33:13 (41)
6:42 (34)
35:46 (41)
2:33 (16)
38:27 (40)
2:41 (23)
40:51 (40)
2:24 (32)
46:10 (39)
5:19 (44)
59:13 (41)
13:03 (56)
1:02:02 (42)
2:49 (57)
1:03:33 (41)
1:31 (15)
1:04:37 (41)
1:04 (32)
1:04:31 (41)
-
1:04:31  Tuomo Ketola
42   Heino Ovaskainen
Juuan Jänne
5:50 (53)
16:34 (43)
10:44 (37)
19:28 (36)
2:54 (35)
26:21 (46)
6:53 (57)
34:22 (44)
8:01 (48)
37:14 (43)
2:52 (34)
43:42 (49)
6:28 (71)
46:25 (47)
2:43 (50)
52:13 (48)
5:48 (52)
59:34 (42)
7:21 (18)
1:01:59 (41)
2:25 (42)
1:04:05 (42)
2:06 (57)
1:05:16 (42)
1:11 (52)
1:05:11 (42)
-
1:05:11  Heino Ovaskainen
43   Leo Tsurkin
Vaalan Karhu
4:24 (15)
14:56 (27)
10:32 (32)
17:02 (18)
2:06 (4)
25:59 (42)
8:57 (63)
32:16 (35)
6:17 (18)
34:47 (35)
2:31 (13)
37:27 (34)
2:40 (21)
48:54 (54)
11:27 (72)
53:12 (50)
4:18 (15)
1:01:46 (45)
8:34 (31)
1:04:40 (46)
2:54 (59)
1:06:18 (46)
1:38 (31)
1:07:04 (43)
46 (1)
1:07:00 (43)
-
1:07:00  Leo Tsurkin
44   Simo Luoma
Pihkaniskat
5:56 (58)
17:37 (49)
11:41 (50)
20:37 (44)
3:00 (39)
25:35 (39)
4:58 (32)
34:14 (43)
8:39 (54)
37:19 (45)
3:05 (43)
40:11 (43)
2:52 (32)
42:35 (42)
2:24 (32)
47:52 (42)
5:17 (43)
1:00:49 (43)
12:57 (55)
1:03:47 (43)
2:58 (62)
1:05:51 (43)
2:04 (56)
1:07:13 (44)
1:22 (63)
1:07:07 (44)
-
1:07:07  Simo Luoma
45   Eero Lampi
Päijät-Rasti
4:41 (25)
19:54 (62)
15:13 (64)
22:45 (58)
2:51 (31)
28:27 (54)
5:42 (42)
35:58 (49)
7:31 (44)
39:53 (50)
3:55 (65)
47:03 (58)
7:10 (72)
49:49 (57)
2:46 (53)
54:54 (55)
5:05 (39)
1:02:11 (47)
7:17 (17)
1:04:23 (45)
2:12 (31)
1:06:14 (44)
1:51 (46)
1:07:22 (45)
1:08 (46)
1:07:18 (45)
-
1:07:18  Eero Lampi
46   Peter Eglin
Switzerland
5:04 (38)
15:38 (35)
10:34 (34)
18:55 (35)
3:17 (45)
25:23 (35)
6:28 (51)
38:50 (57)
13:27 (69)
41:51 (56)
3:01 (39)
45:21 (54)
3:30 (52)
47:53 (52)
2:32 (42)
54:22 (52)
6:29 (62)
1:01:50 (46)
7:28 (19)
1:04:15 (44)
2:25 (42)
1:06:17 (45)
2:02 (54)
1:07:29 (46)
1:12 (53)
1:07:24 (46)
-
1:07:24  Peter Eglin
47   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
5:25 (45)
16:40 (46)
11:15 (46)
20:19 (41)
3:39 (52)
25:57 (41)
5:38 (41)
34:51 (47)
8:54 (58)
38:08 (48)
3:17 (54)
43:52 (50)
5:44 (67)
47:09 (49)
3:17 (62)
52:30 (49)
5:21 (45)
1:02:12 (48)
9:42 (38)
1:04:56 (48)
2:44 (52)
1:06:41 (47)
1:45 (41)
1:07:45 (47)
1:04 (32)
1:07:41 (47)
-
1:07:41  Paavo Kytäjä
48   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
8:58 (70)
17:32 (47)
8:34 (4)
20:23 (42)
2:51 (31)
25:31 (37)
5:08 (36)
32:36 (38)
7:05 (37)
34:48 (36)
2:12 (4)
37:48 (36)
3:00 (38)
39:41 (33)
1:53 (3)
45:38 (37)
5:57 (55)
1:03:37 (50)
17:59 (65)
1:05:30 (49)
1:53 (10)
1:06:53 (48)
1:23 (5)
1:07:48 (48)
55 (12)
1:07:44 (48)
-
1:07:44  Esko Linna
49   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
5:52 (56)
17:43 (50)
11:51 (52)
20:24 (43)
2:41 (27)
26:08 (44)
5:44 (43)
34:29 (46)
8:21 (52)
37:37 (46)
3:08 (46)
40:57 (45)
3:20 (46)
43:54 (45)
2:57 (57)
50:16 (46)
6:22 (60)
1:01:45 (44)
11:29 (50)
1:04:46 (47)
3:01 (64)
1:06:58 (49)
2:12 (62)
1:08:20 (49)
1:22 (63)
1:08:18 (49)
-
1:08:18  Kalervo Mattila
50   Tauno Hämäläinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:12 (41)
18:18 (54)
13:06 (61)
22:08 (56)
3:50 (55)
29:18 (56)
7:10 (59)
36:42 (50)
7:24 (41)
40:06 (51)
3:24 (57)
43:14 (48)
3:08 (40)
46:28 (48)
3:14 (61)
52:08 (47)
5:40 (50)
1:02:37 (49)
10:29 (44)
1:06:32 (50)
3:55 (71)
1:08:27 (50)
1:55 (49)
1:09:32 (50)
1:05 (39)
1:09:26 (50)
-
1:09:26  Tauno Hämäläinen
51   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:48 (52)
18:42 (55)
12:54 (59)
23:49 (62)
5:07 (63)
30:20 (59)
6:31 (52)
39:27 (58)
9:07 (59)
43:07 (58)
3:40 (61)
46:36 (56)
3:29 (51)
49:55 (59)
3:19 (63)
56:18 (56)
6:23 (61)
1:04:42 (51)
8:24 (28)
1:07:03 (51)
2:21 (38)
1:09:13 (51)
2:10 (60)
1:10:25 (51)
1:12 (53)
1:10:19 (51)
-
1:10:19  Paavo Valkonen
52   Risto Hakio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:09 (40)
16:18 (41)
11:09 (44)
21:50 (52)
5:32 (65)
30:09 (58)
8:19 (61)
37:33 (54)
7:24 (41)
41:48 (55)
4:15 (68)
45:14 (52)
3:26 (47)
47:41 (50)
2:27 (35)
53:40 (51)
5:59 (56)
1:06:08 (52)
12:28 (52)
1:08:33 (52)
2:25 (42)
1:10:44 (52)
2:11 (61)
1:11:59 (52)
1:15 (61)
1:11:55 (52)
-
1:11:55  Risto Hakio
53   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:55 (57)
18:59 (59)
13:04 (60)
21:50 (52)
2:51 (31)
28:25 (52)
6:35 (54)
37:11 (53)
8:46 (56)
40:42 (52)
3:31 (58)
44:38 (51)
3:56 (57)
47:44 (51)
3:06 (59)
56:44 (58)
9:00 (71)
1:07:14 (53)
10:30 (45)
1:10:12 (53)
2:58 (62)
1:12:27 (53)
2:15 (63)
1:13:50 (53)
1:23 (65)
1:13:44 (53)
-
1:13:44  Pekka Syväterä
54   Veijo Nurmi
Vakka-Rasti
5:37 (50)
14:44 (23)
9:07 (13)
18:00 (27)
3:16 (44)
23:00 (25)
5:00 (34)
30:48 (29)
7:48 (46)
33:30 (28)
2:42 (23)
36:23 (28)
2:53 (33)
38:56 (30)
2:33 (43)
43:34 (27)
4:38 (27)
1:10:02 (56)
26:28 (70)
1:11:54 (55)
1:52 (9)
1:13:30 (54)
1:36 (26)
1:14:34 (54)
1:04 (32)
1:14:28 (54)
-
1:14:28  Veijo Nurmi
55   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
5:27 (47)
16:36 (44)
11:09 (44)
20:01 (38)
3:25 (47)
25:32 (38)
5:31 (40)
43:34 (63)
18:02 (71)
46:44 (63)
3:10 (48)
51:15 (62)
4:31 (64)
53:59 (62)
2:44 (52)
59:52 (62)
5:53 (53)
1:08:49 (54)
8:57 (33)
1:11:41 (54)
2:52 (58)
1:13:57 (55)
2:16 (65)
1:15:11 (55)
1:14 (59)
1:15:05 (55)
-
1:15:05  Karl-Erik Åberg
56   Aare Virta
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:06 (39)
17:35 (48)
12:29 (55)
21:09 (49)
3:34 (50)
30:25 (60)
9:16 (64)
39:49 (59)
9:24 (61)
43:20 (60)
3:31 (58)
48:33 (61)
5:13 (66)
51:22 (61)
2:49 (54)
57:42 (60)
6:20 (59)
1:09:52 (55)
12:10 (51)
1:12:58 (56)
3:06 (67)
1:15:07 (56)
2:09 (59)
1:16:33 (56)
1:26 (66)
1:16:27 (56)
-
1:16:27  Aare Virta
57   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:25 (45)
18:07 (53)
12:42 (58)
21:59 (54)
3:52 (57)
29:00 (55)
7:01 (58)
38:31 (55)
9:31 (63)
41:42 (54)
3:11 (49)
47:38 (60)
5:56 (69)
50:58 (60)
3:20 (64)
56:38 (57)
5:40 (50)
1:12:09 (57)
15:31 (60)
1:14:53 (57)
2:44 (52)
1:16:23 (57)
1:30 (11)
1:17:27 (57)
1:04 (32)
1:17:21 (57)
-
1:17:21  Keijo Jylhä
58   Pentti Kamila
Laihian Luja
4:34 (19)
21:30 (65)
16:56 (68)
24:08 (63)
2:38 (26)
30:35 (61)
6:27 (50)
37:07 (52)
6:32 (28)
39:42 (49)
2:35 (18)
42:24 (47)
2:42 (26)
44:44 (46)
2:20 (25)
50:06 (45)
5:22 (46)
1:13:26 (58)
23:20 (68)
1:17:48 (58)
4:22 (72)
1:19:27 (58)
1:39 (34)
1:20:32 (58)
1:05 (39)
1:20:27 (58)
-
1:20:27  Pentti Kamila
59   Martti Sivonen
Liperin Taimi
4:51 (32)
16:21 (42)
11:30 (49)
19:52 (37)
3:31 (49)
35:46 (65)
15:54 (67)
44:06 (64)
8:20 (50)
53:32 (65)
9:26 (72)
57:05 (64)
3:33 (53)
1:00:26 (64)
3:21 (65)
1:05:41 (64)
5:15 (42)
1:16:45 (61)
11:04 (47)
1:19:16 (61)
2:31 (48)
1:21:19 (60)
2:03 (55)
1:22:32 (59)
1:13 (57)
1:22:25 (59)
-
1:22:25  Martti Sivonen
60   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:57 (60)
21:13 (63)
15:16 (65)
24:53 (64)
3:40 (53)
32:15 (63)
7:22 (60)
41:45 (61)
9:30 (62)
45:56 (62)
4:11 (67)
51:43 (63)
5:47 (68)
55:24 (63)
3:41 (69)
1:02:18 (63)
6:54 (64)
1:15:09 (59)
12:51 (54)
1:18:14 (59)
3:05 (65)
1:20:55 (59)
2:41 (70)
1:22:33 (60)
1:38 (71)
1:22:29 (60)
-
1:22:29  Kalevi Kuusisto
61   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:15 (42)
22:06 (66)
16:51 (67)
25:33 (66)
3:27 (48)
36:09 (66)
10:36 (66)
50:01 (66)
13:52 (70)
53:50 (66)
3:49 (64)
58:22 (66)
4:32 (65)
1:01:56 (65)
3:34 (68)
1:08:15 (66)
6:19 (58)
1:16:50 (62)
8:35 (32)
1:19:30 (62)
2:40 (49)
1:21:37 (61)
2:07 (58)
1:22:51 (61)
1:14 (59)
1:22:45 (61)
-
1:22:45  Ilari Virtanen
62   Pentti Karppinen
Rastivarsat
14:49 (72)
25:23 (71)
10:34 (34)
30:26 (69)
5:03 (62)
35:09 (64)
4:43 (26)
41:50 (62)
6:41 (32)
44:23 (61)
2:33 (16)
47:09 (59)
2:46 (29)
49:49 (57)
2:40 (48)
54:52 (54)
5:03 (37)
1:18:11 (63)
23:19 (67)
1:20:19 (63)
2:08 (28)
1:21:56 (63)
1:37 (27)
1:23:06 (62)
1:10 (50)
1:23:02 (62)
-
1:23:02  Pentti Karppinen
63   Matti J Koski
Närpes OK
4:37 (20)
14:22 (19)
9:45 (23)
17:29 (23)
3:07 (42)
23:15 (29)
5:46 (44)
55:38 (67)
32:23 (72)
58:06 (67)
2:28 (9)
1:00:48 (67)
2:42 (26)
1:02:50 (67)
2:02 (9)
1:06:56 (65)
4:06 (7)
1:19:31 (64)
12:35 (53)
1:21:21 (64)
1:50 (5)
1:22:47 (64)
1:26 (9)
1:23:45 (63)
58 (17)
1:23:39 (63)
-
1:23:39  Matti J Koski
64   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:16 (62)
19:44 (61)
13:28 (62)
23:35 (61)
3:51 (56)
29:53 (57)
6:18 (49)
38:43 (56)
8:50 (57)
42:04 (57)
3:21 (56)
46:13 (55)
4:09 (61)
49:36 (56)
3:23 (66)
57:52 (61)
8:16 (70)
1:15:30 (60)
17:38 (64)
1:18:58 (60)
3:28 (70)
1:21:39 (62)
2:41 (70)
1:23:47 (64)
2:08 (72)
1:23:43 (64)
-
1:23:43  Pentti Helminen
65   Rich Parker
USA
6:19 (63)
18:52 (57)
12:33 (56)
22:32 (57)
3:40 (53)
28:25 (52)
5:53 (47)
36:45 (51)
8:20 (50)
41:06 (53)
4:21 (69)
45:14 (52)
4:08 (60)
47:57 (53)
2:43 (50)
57:22 (59)
9:25 (72)
1:25:04 (65)
27:42 (71)
1:27:28 (65)
2:24 (41)
1:29:05 (65)
1:37 (27)
1:30:09 (65)
1:04 (32)
1:30:03 (65)
-
1:30:03  Rich Parker
66   Kalevi Korpela
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:55 (66)
24:48 (70)
17:53 (70)
29:59 (68)
5:11 (64)
36:49 (67)
6:50 (56)
47:27 (65)
10:38 (66)
51:31 (64)
4:04 (66)
57:55 (65)
6:24 (70)
1:02:17 (66)
4:22 (71)
1:08:46 (67)
6:29 (62)
1:25:07 (66)
16:21 (61)
1:28:02 (66)
2:55 (60)
1:30:29 (66)
2:27 (67)
1:31:48 (66)
1:19 (62)
1:31:43 (66)
-
1:31:43  Kalevi Korpela
67   Matti Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
10:09 (71)
21:13 (63)
11:04 (43)
25:19 (65)
4:06 (58)
48:36 (69)
23:17 (71)
56:00 (68)
7:24 (41)
58:48 (68)
2:48 (28)
1:02:38 (68)
3:50 (55)
1:05:45 (68)
3:07 (60)
1:13:33 (68)
7:48 (69)
1:26:52 (67)
13:19 (57)
1:29:34 (67)
2:42 (51)
1:31:16 (67)
1:42 (36)
1:32:08 (67)
52 (5)
1:32:03 (67)
-
1:32:03  Matti Latvala
68   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
5:51 (55)
23:43 (67)
17:52 (69)
30:53 (70)
7:10 (69)
49:56 (71)
19:03 (70)
59:19 (70)
9:23 (60)
1:02:17 (70)
2:58 (37)
1:06:46 (70)
4:29 (63)
1:10:11 (71)
3:25 (67)
1:17:24 (70)
7:13 (67)
1:27:28 (68)
10:04 (40)
1:30:33 (68)
3:05 (65)
1:33:02 (68)
2:29 (68)
1:34:29 (68)
1:27 (68)
1:34:25 (68)
-
1:34:25  Pentti Suonpää
69   Kurt Nilsson
Sweden
8:12 (69)
24:36 (69)
16:24 (66)
28:13 (67)
3:37 (51)
45:13 (68)
17:00 (69)
56:04 (69)
10:51 (68)
1:00:48 (69)
4:44 (70)
1:04:46 (69)
3:58 (58)
1:08:57 (69)
4:11 (70)
1:16:09 (69)
7:12 (66)
1:30:20 (69)
14:11 (58)
1:33:34 (69)
3:14 (68)
1:36:21 (69)
2:47 (72)
1:37:47 (69)
1:26 (66)
1:37:41 (69)
-
1:37:41  Kurt Nilsson
70   Voitto Siitonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:45 (65)
18:42 (55)
11:57 (53)
23:11 (59)
4:29 (60)
32:04 (62)
8:53 (62)
39:58 (60)
7:54 (47)
43:09 (59)
3:11 (49)
46:37 (57)
3:28 (50)
49:14 (55)
2:37 (46)
54:48 (53)
5:34 (49)
1:34:40 (70)
39:52 (72)
1:37:28 (70)
2:48 (55)
1:39:24 (70)
1:56 (50)
1:40:37 (70)
1:13 (57)
1:40:33 (70)
-
1:40:33  Voitto Siitonen
71   Regis Antoine
France
6:00 (61)
24:24 (68)
18:24 (71)
32:26 (72)
8:02 (70)
48:52 (70)
16:26 (68)
59:31 (71)
10:39 (67)
1:03:18 (71)
3:47 (62)
1:07:32 (71)
4:14 (62)
1:10:07 (70)
2:35 (44)
1:17:47 (71)
7:40 (68)
1:42:57 (71)
25:10 (69)
1:45:42 (71)
2:45 (54)
1:47:58 (71)
2:16 (65)
1:49:32 (71)
1:34 (70)
1:49:25 (71)
-
1:49:25  Regis Antoine
72   Sulo Vuorenpää
Urjalan Urheilijat
7:16 (67)
26:25 (72)
19:09 (72)
32:20 (71)
5:55 (66)
55:46 (72)
23:26 (72)
1:05:38 (72)
9:52 (65)
1:08:56 (72)
3:18 (55)
1:12:48 (72)
3:52 (56)
1:15:51 (72)
3:03 (58)
1:23:01 (72)
7:10 (65)
1:45:20 (72)
22:19 (66)
1:48:08 (72)
2:48 (55)
1:50:40 (72)
2:32 (69)
1:52:07 (72)
1:27 (68)
1:52:02 (72)
-
1:52:02  Sulo Vuorenpää
   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:30
-
1:05:30
7:00
1:08:12
2:42
1:09:57
1:45
1:11:03
1:06
1:10:57
-
DNF  Reino Nikula
   546 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  546 vacant
   545 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  545 vacant
   544 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  544 vacant
   543 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  543 vacant
   542 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  542 vacant
   541 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  541 vacant
   540 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  540 vacant
   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Lauri Lehtinen
   547 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  547 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English