IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H70A 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
2:17 (5)
8:55 (16)
6:38 (26)
11:40 (7)
2:45 (2)
15:48 (3)
4:08 (4)
22:17 (3)
6:29 (2)
23:45 (1)
1:28 (1)
27:35 (1)
3:50 (1)
31:06 (1)
3:31 (1)
32:38 (1)
1:32 (1)
34:00 (1)
1:22 (1)
33:59 (1)
-
33:59  Heikki Rusko
2   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
2:13 (2)
8:06 (1)
5:53 (7)
11:09 (2)
3:03 (7)
15:48 (3)
4:39 (10)
22:17 (3)
6:29 (2)
24:10 (4)
1:53 (28)
28:47 (3)
4:37 (12)
32:42 (2)
3:55 (3)
34:28 (2)
1:46 (4)
36:05 (2)
1:37 (14)
36:04 (2)
-
36:04  Pentti Tiira
3   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
2:31 (16)
8:20 (5)
5:49 (6)
11:20 (5)
3:00 (4)
15:27 (2)
4:07 (3)
22:00 (1)
6:33 (6)
23:48 (2)
1:48 (21)
28:41 (2)
4:53 (20)
33:08 (3)
4:27 (19)
35:06 (3)
1:58 (16)
36:37 (3)
1:31 (6)
36:37 (3)
-
36:37  Reijo Haaja
4   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
2:10 (1)
9:48 (29)
7:38 (46)
13:48 (36)
4:00 (49)
17:49 (18)
4:01 (1)
24:21 (8)
6:32 (5)
25:58 (7)
1:37 (4)
30:12 (7)
4:14 (2)
34:14 (5)
4:02 (6)
35:56 (4)
1:42 (2)
37:25 (4)
1:29 (3)
37:25 (4)
-
37:25  Juhani Mäkinen
5   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:19 (6)
9:08 (20)
6:49 (29)
12:18 (15)
3:10 (11)
16:36 (9)
4:18 (5)
22:42 (5)
6:06 (1)
24:19 (5)
1:37 (4)
29:23 (4)
5:04 (23)
34:09 (4)
4:46 (29)
36:05 (5)
1:56 (11)
37:41 (5)
1:36 (12)
37:40 (5)
-
37:40  Seppo Karjalainen
6   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:46 (23)
8:29 (9)
5:43 (3)
11:47 (8)
3:18 (18)
16:21 (7)
4:34 (8)
23:48 (6)
7:27 (23)
25:40 (6)
1:52 (27)
30:08 (6)
4:28 (5)
34:16 (6)
4:08 (8)
36:15 (6)
1:59 (18)
38:02 (6)
1:47 (35)
38:02 (6)
-
38:02  Toivo Pelkonen
7   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
2:25 (10)
8:08 (3)
5:43 (3)
11:00 (1)
2:52 (3)
15:04 (1)
4:04 (2)
22:13 (2)
7:09 (13)
23:59 (3)
1:46 (19)
29:42 (5)
5:43 (37)
34:17 (7)
4:35 (26)
36:29 (7)
2:12 (34)
38:02 (6)
1:33 (8)
38:03 (7)
1 (64)
38:03  Kosti Salmela
8   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:22 (8)
8:45 (13)
6:23 (21)
11:48 (9)
3:03 (7)
16:18 (6)
4:30 (7)
24:30 (10)
8:12 (31)
26:13 (9)
1:43 (16)
30:39 (8)
4:26 (4)
34:46 (8)
4:07 (7)
36:55 (8)
2:09 (31)
38:39 (8)
1:44 (27)
38:38 (8)
-
38:38  Pauli Korhonen
9   Paavo Toskala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:20 (7)
8:22 (6)
6:02 (9)
11:58 (10)
3:36 (35)
16:48 (10)
4:50 (14)
24:06 (7)
7:18 (15)
26:05 (8)
1:59 (38)
30:41 (9)
4:36 (11)
35:14 (9)
4:33 (23)
37:12 (9)
1:58 (16)
38:49 (9)
1:37 (14)
38:49 (9)
-
38:49  Paavo Toskala
10   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:55 (36)
9:01 (18)
6:06 (12)
12:22 (17)
3:21 (21)
17:31 (14)
5:09 (20)
24:56 (12)
7:25 (18)
26:56 (13)
2:00 (40)
31:25 (10)
4:29 (6)
35:36 (10)
4:11 (10)
37:31 (10)
1:55 (8)
39:09 (10)
1:38 (16)
39:08 (10)
-
39:08  Jaakko Salo
11   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:16 (4)
8:28 (7)
6:12 (16)
13:21 (30)
4:53 (64)
19:02 (29)
5:41 (34)
26:27 (24)
7:25 (18)
28:04 (23)
1:37 (4)
32:18 (14)
4:14 (2)
36:10 (12)
3:52 (2)
37:55 (11)
1:45 (3)
39:27 (11)
1:32 (7)
39:28 (11)
1 (64)
39:28  Timo Rapakko
12   Eino Karppinen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:51 (30)
9:42 (26)
6:51 (31)
13:09 (25)
3:27 (29)
17:57 (20)
4:48 (13)
25:18 (16)
7:21 (16)
27:16 (15)
1:58 (36)
31:49 (11)
4:33 (7)
36:08 (11)
4:19 (15)
38:08 (12)
2:00 (20)
39:48 (12)
1:40 (21)
39:47 (12)
-
39:47  Eino Karppinen
13   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
2:28 (12)
8:28 (7)
6:00 (8)
11:10 (3)
2:42 (1)
16:09 (5)
4:59 (18)
26:23 (23)
10:14 (51)
27:57 (21)
1:34 (2)
32:43 (18)
4:46 (18)
36:44 (15)
4:01 (4)
38:51 (15)
2:07 (27)
40:17 (13)
1:26 (2)
40:17 (13)
-
40:17  Juhani Jokinen
14   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:27 (52)
9:50 (32)
6:23 (21)
12:52 (24)
3:02 (6)
17:20 (12)
4:28 (6)
25:59 (19)
8:39 (37)
27:49 (20)
1:50 (24)
32:29 (15)
4:40 (14)
36:43 (14)
4:14 (11)
38:38 (13)
1:55 (8)
40:19 (14)
1:41 (23)
40:20 (14)
1 (64)
40:20  Keijo Koivula
15   Markku Salo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:37 (21)
8:47 (14)
6:10 (15)
11:59 (11)
3:12 (14)
19:32 (31)
7:33 (53)
26:05 (21)
6:33 (6)
27:45 (18)
1:40 (10)
33:00 (20)
5:15 (29)
37:01 (17)
4:01 (4)
38:54 (16)
1:53 (6)
40:24 (15)
1:30 (4)
40:23 (15)
-
40:23  Markku Salo
16   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
3:04 (39)
9:19 (23)
6:15 (18)
12:40 (21)
3:21 (21)
18:05 (22)
5:25 (30)
25:55 (18)
7:50 (26)
27:36 (17)
1:41 (13)
32:11 (12)
4:35 (9)
36:33 (13)
4:22 (16)
38:48 (14)
2:15 (40)
40:28 (16)
1:40 (21)
40:28 (16)
-
40:28  Pekka Nurmi
17   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
3:46 (61)
10:06 (37)
6:20 (19)
13:27 (32)
3:21 (21)
18:35 (24)
5:08 (19)
26:01 (20)
7:26 (21)
27:57 (21)
1:56 (34)
32:32 (17)
4:35 (9)
36:46 (16)
4:14 (11)
39:01 (17)
2:15 (40)
40:51 (17)
1:50 (41)
40:50 (17)
-
40:50  Jorma Kuutti
18   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
2:46 (23)
8:53 (15)
6:07 (13)
12:25 (19)
3:32 (32)
17:48 (17)
5:23 (29)
24:50 (11)
7:02 (10)
26:28 (11)
1:38 (7)
32:29 (15)
6:01 (45)
37:36 (18)
5:07 (38)
39:32 (18)
1:56 (11)
41:08 (18)
1:36 (12)
41:08 (18)
-
41:08  Marcus Ekström
19   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:28 (12)
8:07 (2)
5:39 (1)
11:13 (4)
3:06 (10)
16:26 (8)
5:13 (23)
27:09 (25)
10:43 (53)
28:49 (25)
1:40 (10)
33:28 (21)
4:39 (13)
37:37 (19)
4:09 (9)
39:38 (19)
2:01 (21)
41:34 (19)
1:56 (48)
41:33 (19)
-
41:33  Seppo Isoherranen
20   Kauko Törhönen
Kangasala SK
3:05 (41)
9:46 (28)
6:41 (27)
13:10 (27)
3:24 (26)
18:39 (25)
5:29 (32)
25:48 (17)
7:09 (13)
27:46 (19)
1:58 (36)
32:45 (19)
4:59 (22)
37:39 (20)
4:54 (32)
39:59 (20)
2:20 (48)
41:50 (20)
1:51 (43)
41:50 (20)
-
41:50  Kauko Törhönen
21   Veijo Nurmi
Vakka-Rasti
2:46 (23)
11:33 (51)
8:47 (55)
14:55 (44)
3:22 (24)
20:08 (36)
5:13 (23)
27:59 (32)
7:51 (27)
29:39 (29)
1:40 (10)
34:13 (22)
4:34 (8)
38:31 (21)
4:18 (14)
40:45 (21)
2:14 (37)
42:20 (21)
1:35 (11)
42:19 (21)
-
42:19  Veijo Nurmi
22   Eero Lampi
Päijät-Rasti
2:42 (22)
9:11 (22)
6:29 (23)
12:44 (23)
3:33 (33)
18:49 (27)
6:05 (40)
26:14 (22)
7:25 (18)
28:29 (24)
2:15 (50)
34:18 (23)
5:49 (38)
39:01 (22)
4:43 (28)
41:15 (22)
2:14 (37)
43:10 (22)
1:55 (46)
43:11 (22)
1 (64)
43:11  Eero Lampi
23   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:53 (33)
9:29 (25)
6:36 (25)
13:24 (31)
3:55 (47)
18:50 (28)
5:26 (31)
27:16 (27)
8:26 (36)
29:33 (28)
2:17 (52)
34:54 (25)
5:21 (30)
39:24 (23)
4:30 (20)
41:30 (23)
2:06 (25)
43:30 (23)
2:00 (53)
43:29 (23)
-
43:29  Pentti Helminen
24   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:50 (29)
8:31 (10)
5:41 (2)
12:00 (12)
3:29 (30)
18:01 (21)
6:01 (38)
27:53 (29)
9:52 (47)
30:08 (32)
2:15 (50)
35:22 (29)
5:14 (28)
39:59 (26)
4:37 (27)
41:55 (24)
1:56 (11)
43:34 (24)
1:39 (20)
43:33 (24)
-
43:33  Jukka Luukko
25   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
2:27 (11)
9:24 (24)
6:57 (33)
12:43 (22)
3:19 (19)
18:27 (23)
5:44 (35)
25:09 (13)
6:42 (8)
26:50 (12)
1:41 (13)
34:44 (24)
7:54 (64)
39:49 (24)
5:05 (37)
41:57 (25)
2:08 (30)
43:35 (25)
1:38 (16)
43:35 (25)
-
43:35  Jouko Keskinen
26   Kauko Tiili
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
3:06 (43)
10:05 (36)
6:59 (35)
13:09 (25)
3:04 (9)
21:34 (42)
8:25 (59)
28:36 (33)
7:02 (10)
30:29 (33)
1:53 (28)
35:37 (30)
5:08 (26)
39:52 (25)
4:15 (13)
41:59 (26)
2:07 (27)
43:46 (26)
1:47 (35)
43:45 (26)
-
43:45  Kauko Tiili
27   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:52 (32)
9:50 (32)
6:58 (34)
13:16 (29)
3:26 (27)
20:54 (38)
7:38 (54)
28:55 (34)
8:01 (28)
30:30 (34)
1:35 (3)
35:21 (28)
4:51 (19)
40:44 (30)
5:23 (42)
42:30 (28)
1:46 (4)
44:03 (27)
1:33 (8)
44:02 (27)
-
44:02  Aarno Hovikorpi
28   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:47 (26)
10:14 (38)
7:27 (43)
13:50 (37)
3:36 (35)
18:47 (26)
4:57 (16)
27:09 (25)
8:22 (34)
29:04 (26)
1:55 (32)
35:07 (26)
6:03 (47)
40:00 (27)
4:53 (30)
42:25 (27)
2:25 (52)
44:14 (28)
1:49 (40)
44:14 (28)
-
44:14  Jorma Saarimäki
29   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
3:04 (39)
9:08 (20)
6:04 (11)
12:25 (19)
3:17 (17)
17:01 (11)
4:36 (9)
24:27 (9)
7:26 (21)
26:14 (10)
1:47 (20)
35:15 (27)
9:01 (67)
40:27 (28)
5:12 (40)
42:34 (29)
2:07 (27)
44:19 (29)
1:45 (28)
44:19 (29)
-
44:19  Reino Kukkohovi
30   Martti Sivonen
Liperin Taimi
4:00 (65)
10:32 (40)
6:32 (24)
14:37 (40)
4:05 (51)
19:47 (33)
5:10 (21)
27:54 (30)
8:07 (29)
29:55 (31)
2:01 (41)
35:57 (31)
6:02 (46)
40:30 (29)
4:33 (23)
42:48 (30)
2:18 (47)
44:34 (30)
1:46 (32)
44:33 (30)
-
44:33  Martti Sivonen
31   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
2:22 (8)
9:05 (19)
6:43 (28)
12:06 (13)
3:01 (5)
17:23 (13)
5:17 (27)
25:09 (13)
7:46 (25)
27:08 (14)
1:59 (38)
32:13 (13)
5:05 (24)
41:22 (32)
9:09 (67)
43:31 (31)
2:09 (31)
45:04 (31)
1:33 (8)
45:04 (31)
-
45:04  Jaakko Reini
32   Heinz Keller
Switzerland
3:24 (50)
10:38 (41)
7:14 (37)
17:49 (60)
7:11 (68)
22:59 (49)
5:10 (21)
29:28 (36)
6:29 (2)
31:17 (36)
1:49 (23)
36:23 (32)
5:06 (25)
41:18 (31)
4:55 (33)
43:32 (32)
2:14 (37)
45:10 (32)
1:38 (16)
45:10 (32)
-
45:10  Heinz Keller
33   Pentti Karppinen
Rastivarsat
3:19 (48)
11:15 (47)
7:56 (48)
15:04 (46)
3:49 (45)
19:51 (34)
4:47 (12)
29:05 (35)
9:14 (43)
31:10 (35)
2:05 (42)
36:47 (33)
5:37 (34)
41:40 (33)
4:53 (30)
43:45 (33)
2:05 (23)
45:44 (33)
1:59 (51)
45:44 (33)
-
45:44  Pentti Karppinen
34   Aarno Kallio-Könnö
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:49 (28)
10:02 (35)
7:13 (36)
13:46 (35)
3:44 (39)
22:11 (45)
8:25 (59)
30:21 (38)
8:10 (30)
32:15 (37)
1:54 (30)
38:05 (37)
5:50 (39)
42:31 (35)
4:26 (18)
44:44 (35)
2:13 (36)
46:26 (34)
1:42 (25)
46:26 (34)
-
46:26  Aarno Kallio-Könnö
35   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
2:29 (15)
8:17 (4)
5:48 (5)
11:28 (6)
3:11 (13)
17:50 (19)
6:22 (43)
25:17 (15)
7:27 (23)
27:22 (16)
2:05 (42)
37:47 (34)
10:25 (68)
42:20 (34)
4:33 (23)
44:41 (34)
2:21 (50)
46:28 (35)
1:47 (35)
46:28 (35)
-
46:28  Erkki Pietiläinen
36   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
2:59 (38)
11:29 (50)
8:30 (53)
14:41 (41)
3:12 (14)
19:39 (32)
4:58 (17)
27:56 (31)
8:17 (32)
29:46 (30)
1:50 (24)
38:40 (38)
8:54 (66)
43:39 (36)
4:59 (35)
45:44 (36)
2:05 (23)
47:29 (36)
1:45 (28)
47:28 (36)
-
47:28  Reino Nikula
37   Leo Tsurkin
Vaalan Karhu
2:33 (17)
11:00 (45)
8:27 (52)
14:23 (39)
3:23 (25)
19:02 (29)
4:39 (10)
33:50 (51)
14:48 (66)
35:28 (49)
1:38 (7)
40:10 (45)
4:42 (16)
45:37 (40)
5:27 (43)
47:31 (38)
1:54 (7)
49:01 (37)
1:30 (4)
49:01 (37)
-
49:01  Leo Tsurkin
38   Eero Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:31 (54)
15:25 (66)
11:54 (67)
18:54 (63)
3:29 (30)
23:50 (53)
4:56 (15)
32:14 (45)
8:24 (35)
34:08 (45)
1:54 (30)
40:05 (44)
5:57 (42)
45:03 (37)
4:58 (34)
47:19 (37)
2:16 (43)
49:05 (38)
1:46 (32)
49:05 (38)
-
49:05  Eero Fränti
39   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
2:33 (17)
8:35 (11)
6:02 (9)
12:21 (16)
3:46 (41)
17:40 (16)
5:19 (28)
32:14 (45)
14:34 (65)
33:53 (44)
1:39 (9)
40:02 (43)
6:09 (49)
45:45 (41)
5:43 (44)
47:48 (40)
2:03 (22)
49:33 (39)
1:45 (28)
49:33 (39)
-
49:33  Kalle Tolonen
40   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:36 (20)
8:57 (17)
6:21 (20)
12:23 (18)
3:26 (27)
17:37 (15)
5:14 (25)
34:59 (54)
17:22 (70)
36:49 (53)
1:50 (24)
41:31 (49)
4:42 (16)
46:03 (42)
4:32 (22)
48:02 (42)
1:59 (18)
49:49 (40)
1:47 (35)
49:49 (40)
-
49:49  Paavo Partanen
40   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
3:06 (43)
16:21 (67)
13:15 (69)
19:31 (65)
3:10 (11)
24:47 (56)
5:16 (26)
31:43 (43)
6:56 (9)
33:31 (43)
1:48 (21)
38:54 (40)
5:23 (31)
45:35 (39)
6:41 (54)
47:52 (41)
2:17 (46)
49:49 (40)
1:57 (49)
49:49 (40)
-
49:49  Kari Koskinen
42   Risto Anjala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:54 (35)
9:44 (27)
6:50 (30)
14:18 (38)
4:34 (61)
19:52 (35)
5:34 (33)
30:25 (39)
10:33 (52)
32:34 (39)
2:09 (48)
37:58 (36)
5:24 (32)
45:07 (38)
7:09 (58)
47:37 (39)
2:30 (57)
49:51 (42)
2:14 (60)
49:51 (42)
-
49:51  Risto Anjala
43   Pekka Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
2:28 (12)
9:48 (29)
7:20 (39)
13:32 (34)
3:44 (39)
22:46 (48)
9:14 (62)
31:03 (42)
8:17 (32)
32:47 (40)
1:44 (17)
37:57 (35)
5:10 (27)
46:27 (44)
8:30 (63)
48:23 (43)
1:56 (11)
50:13 (43)
1:50 (41)
50:12 (43)
-
50:12  Pekka Niemi
44   Peter Eglin
Switzerland
3:19 (48)
11:39 (52)
8:20 (51)
16:11 (53)
4:32 (59)
21:55 (44)
5:44 (35)
30:49 (41)
8:54 (39)
32:55 (41)
2:06 (46)
38:48 (39)
5:53 (40)
46:25 (43)
7:37 (60)
48:54 (44)
2:29 (55)
51:01 (44)
2:07 (56)
51:00 (44)
-
51:00  Peter Eglin
45   Pentti Kamila
Laihian Luja
2:53 (33)
9:48 (29)
6:55 (32)
13:28 (33)
3:40 (38)
20:54 (38)
7:26 (52)
30:34 (40)
9:40 (45)
32:19 (38)
1:45 (18)
39:15 (41)
6:56 (56)
47:31 (47)
8:16 (61)
49:26 (46)
1:55 (8)
51:09 (45)
1:43 (26)
51:08 (45)
-
51:08  Pentti Kamila
46   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:17 (47)
10:38 (41)
7:21 (41)
14:58 (45)
4:20 (57)
23:33 (52)
8:35 (61)
32:26 (47)
8:53 (38)
35:25 (48)
2:59 (66)
41:22 (48)
5:57 (42)
46:33 (45)
5:11 (39)
49:02 (45)
2:29 (55)
51:13 (46)
2:11 (58)
51:12 (46)
-
51:12  Ilari Virtanen
47   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:48 (27)
13:21 (60)
10:33 (64)
16:57 (55)
3:36 (35)
29:37 (63)
12:40 (66)
36:43 (58)
7:06 (12)
38:38 (57)
1:55 (32)
43:18 (53)
4:40 (14)
47:43 (48)
4:25 (17)
49:40 (47)
1:57 (15)
51:26 (47)
1:46 (32)
51:27 (47)
1 (64)
51:27  Mikko Palomäki
48   Risto Hakio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:51 (30)
10:21 (39)
7:30 (44)
14:52 (43)
4:31 (58)
21:04 (40)
6:12 (41)
30:18 (37)
9:14 (43)
32:56 (42)
2:38 (62)
40:22 (46)
7:26 (61)
46:58 (46)
6:36 (51)
50:00 (48)
3:02 (68)
52:29 (48)
2:29 (66)
52:29 (48)
-
52:29  Risto Hakio
49   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:14 (46)
12:10 (54)
8:56 (56)
15:58 (52)
3:48 (43)
22:59 (49)
7:01 (50)
33:05 (48)
10:06 (49)
35:16 (47)
2:11 (49)
41:40 (50)
6:24 (51)
48:11 (49)
6:31 (50)
50:27 (49)
2:16 (43)
52:30 (49)
2:03 (54)
52:30 (49)
-
52:30  Lauri Lehtinen
50   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
3:32 (55)
11:03 (46)
7:31 (45)
15:09 (47)
4:06 (52)
22:18 (46)
7:09 (51)
34:16 (53)
11:58 (60)
36:21 (51)
2:05 (42)
41:15 (47)
4:54 (21)
48:39 (50)
7:24 (59)
50:45 (50)
2:06 (25)
52:33 (50)
1:48 (39)
52:32 (50)
-
52:32  Paavo Kytäjä
51   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:42 (60)
9:56 (34)
6:14 (17)
13:15 (28)
3:19 (19)
20:15 (37)
7:00 (49)
27:37 (28)
7:22 (17)
29:18 (27)
1:41 (13)
44:34 (56)
15:16 (71)
49:05 (52)
4:31 (21)
51:17 (51)
2:12 (34)
52:58 (51)
1:41 (23)
52:58 (51)
-
52:58  Kalle Männikkö
52   Tuomo Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:13 (45)
10:39 (43)
7:26 (42)
15:25 (50)
4:46 (63)
22:19 (47)
6:54 (47)
33:47 (50)
11:28 (57)
36:55 (54)
3:08 (67)
43:37 (55)
6:42 (54)
49:39 (53)
6:02 (48)
51:59 (53)
2:20 (48)
54:02 (52)
2:03 (54)
54:01 (52)
-
54:01  Tuomo Ketola
53   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
3:36 (57)
13:26 (63)
9:50 (60)
17:58 (61)
4:32 (59)
24:24 (54)
6:26 (44)
33:29 (49)
9:05 (41)
35:58 (50)
2:29 (57)
42:20 (51)
6:22 (50)
48:57 (51)
6:37 (52)
51:43 (52)
2:46 (62)
54:17 (53)
2:34 (67)
54:16 (53)
-
54:16  Kalervo Mattila
54   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:40 (59)
10:56 (44)
7:16 (38)
14:44 (42)
3:48 (43)
25:17 (58)
10:33 (64)
37:32 (59)
12:15 (61)
40:24 (59)
2:52 (64)
46:22 (58)
5:58 (44)
51:37 (54)
5:15 (41)
54:10 (54)
2:33 (58)
56:21 (54)
2:11 (58)
56:22 (54)
1 (64)
56:22  Antti Jokinen
55   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
3:05 (41)
12:59 (56)
9:54 (62)
16:45 (54)
3:46 (41)
23:18 (51)
6:33 (45)
34:10 (52)
10:52 (55)
36:39 (52)
2:29 (57)
43:12 (52)
6:33 (52)
51:37 (54)
8:25 (62)
55:27 (55)
3:50 (69)
57:49 (55)
2:22 (64)
57:48 (55)
-
57:48  Pentti Suonpää
56   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:02 (66)
13:25 (62)
9:23 (59)
18:22 (62)
4:57 (65)
24:59 (57)
6:37 (46)
35:50 (56)
10:51 (54)
38:59 (58)
3:09 (68)
46:29 (59)
7:30 (62)
53:07 (56)
6:38 (53)
56:04 (56)
2:57 (67)
58:40 (56)
2:36 (68)
58:38 (56)
-
58:38  Pekka Syväterä
57   Tauno Hämäläinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:28 (53)
11:17 (48)
7:49 (47)
15:19 (49)
4:02 (50)
21:19 (41)
6:00 (37)
38:25 (61)
17:06 (69)
41:12 (61)
2:47 (63)
48:19 (61)
7:07 (59)
54:11 (57)
5:52 (46)
56:57 (57)
2:46 (62)
58:49 (57)
1:52 (44)
58:48 (57)
-
58:48  Tauno Hämäläinen
58   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:26 (51)
11:42 (53)
8:16 (49)
15:52 (51)
4:10 (53)
21:54 (43)
6:02 (39)
32:03 (44)
10:09 (50)
34:08 (45)
2:05 (42)
39:49 (42)
5:41 (36)
54:50 (58)
15:01 (70)
57:05 (58)
2:15 (40)
58:50 (58)
1:45 (28)
58:49 (58)
-
58:49  Keijo Jylhä
59   Voitto Siitonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:58 (63)
13:00 (57)
9:02 (57)
17:13 (57)
4:13 (54)
26:48 (60)
9:35 (63)
38:43 (62)
11:55 (59)
41:00 (60)
2:17 (52)
47:57 (60)
6:57 (57)
56:35 (60)
8:38 (64)
59:02 (59)
2:27 (53)
1:01:01 (59)
1:59 (51)
1:01:01 (59)
-
1:01:01  Voitto Siitonen
60   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:36 (57)
12:48 (55)
9:12 (58)
17:04 (56)
4:16 (55)
25:19 (59)
8:15 (58)
35:00 (55)
9:41 (46)
37:29 (55)
2:29 (57)
43:32 (54)
6:03 (47)
56:28 (59)
12:56 (69)
59:07 (60)
2:39 (59)
1:01:17 (60)
2:10 (57)
1:01:16 (60)
-
1:01:16  Paavo Valkonen
61   Aare Virta
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:56 (37)
13:35 (64)
10:39 (65)
17:29 (58)
3:54 (46)
29:48 (64)
12:19 (65)
42:48 (65)
13:00 (64)
45:08 (65)
2:20 (55)
50:47 (63)
5:39 (35)
56:35 (60)
5:48 (45)
59:14 (61)
2:39 (59)
1:01:34 (61)
2:20 (62)
1:01:34 (61)
-
1:01:34  Aare Virta
62   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
13:15 (71)
23:13 (70)
9:58 (63)
27:54 (68)
4:41 (62)
34:07 (67)
6:13 (42)
44:10 (67)
10:03 (48)
46:29 (66)
2:19 (54)
52:22 (65)
5:53 (40)
58:15 (63)
5:53 (47)
1:00:43 (63)
2:28 (54)
1:02:38 (62)
1:55 (46)
1:02:39 (62)
1 (64)
1:02:39  Karl-Erik Åberg
63   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:33 (56)
13:24 (61)
9:51 (61)
19:21 (64)
5:57 (67)
27:01 (61)
7:40 (55)
39:37 (63)
12:36 (63)
42:30 (63)
2:53 (65)
50:55 (64)
8:25 (65)
57:42 (62)
6:47 (56)
1:00:38 (62)
2:56 (66)
1:03:21 (63)
2:43 (69)
1:03:22 (63)
1 (64)
1:03:22  Kalevi Kuusisto
64   Matti Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
3:58 (63)
11:18 (49)
7:20 (39)
15:15 (48)
3:57 (48)
32:20 (66)
17:05 (69)
41:25 (64)
9:05 (41)
43:32 (64)
2:07 (47)
48:58 (62)
5:26 (33)
1:00:36 (64)
11:38 (68)
1:02:52 (64)
2:16 (43)
1:04:45 (64)
1:53 (45)
1:04:45 (64)
-
1:04:45  Matti Latvala
65   Kalevi Korpela
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:10 (67)
17:09 (68)
12:59 (68)
22:33 (67)
5:24 (66)
30:35 (65)
8:02 (57)
43:05 (66)
12:30 (62)
46:46 (67)
3:41 (70)
54:39 (67)
7:53 (63)
1:01:21 (66)
6:42 (55)
1:04:10 (65)
2:49 (65)
1:06:30 (65)
2:20 (62)
1:06:30 (65)
-
1:06:30  Kalevi Korpela
66   Kurt Nilsson
Sweden
4:42 (69)
13:12 (58)
8:30 (53)
17:30 (59)
4:18 (56)
24:26 (55)
6:56 (48)
36:07 (57)
11:41 (58)
38:37 (56)
2:30 (60)
45:20 (57)
6:43 (55)
1:01:36 (67)
16:16 (71)
1:04:22 (66)
2:46 (62)
1:06:47 (66)
2:25 (65)
1:06:47 (66)
-
1:06:47  Kurt Nilsson
67   Heino Ovaskainen
Juuan Jänne
3:53 (62)
14:48 (65)
10:55 (66)
29:46 (70)
14:58 (71)
37:44 (69)
7:58 (56)
46:44 (68)
9:00 (40)
49:16 (68)
2:32 (61)
55:53 (68)
6:37 (53)
1:02:06 (68)
6:13 (49)
1:04:48 (67)
2:42 (61)
1:07:07 (67)
2:19 (61)
1:07:07 (67)
-
1:07:07  Heino Ovaskainen
68   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
2:34 (19)
8:41 (12)
6:07 (13)
12:14 (14)
3:33 (33)
27:31 (62)
15:17 (68)
38:24 (60)
10:53 (56)
41:52 (62)
3:28 (69)
52:27 (66)
10:35 (69)
1:01:18 (65)
8:51 (65)
1:05:10 (68)
3:52 (70)
1:09:00 (68)
3:50 (70)
1:09:00 (68)
-
1:09:00  Jouko Torvikoski
69   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:13 (2)
18:53 (69)
16:40 (70)
22:05 (66)
3:12 (14)
36:11 (68)
14:06 (67)
54:27 (69)
18:16 (71)
56:23 (69)
1:56 (34)
1:03:26 (69)
7:03 (58)
1:08:29 (69)
5:03 (36)
1:10:38 (69)
2:09 (31)
1:12:16 (69)
1:38 (16)
1:12:15 (69)
-
1:12:15  Esko Linna
70   Rich Parker
USA
4:57 (70)
13:16 (59)
8:19 (50)
27:59 (69)
14:43 (70)
47:04 (70)
19:05 (70)
1:02:03 (70)
14:59 (67)
1:04:25 (70)
2:22 (56)
1:11:40 (70)
7:15 (60)
1:18:36 (70)
6:56 (57)
1:20:57 (70)
2:21 (50)
1:22:54 (70)
1:57 (49)
1:22:53 (70)
-
1:22:53  Rich Parker
71   Sulo Vuorenpää
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:32 (68)
57:36 (71)
53:04 (71)
1:04:53 (71)
7:17 (69)
1:37:09 (71)
32:16 (71)
1:53:11 (71)
16:02 (68)
1:57:13 (71)
4:02 (71)
2:10:24 (71)
13:11 (70)
2:19:28 (71)
9:04 (66)
2:24:07 (71)
4:39 (71)
2:28:19 (71)
4:12 (71)
2:28:19 (71)
-
2:28:19  Sulo Vuorenpää
   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:12
-
40:29
5:17
42:36
2:07
44:31
1:55
44:30
-
DQ  Mauno Mikkilä
   540 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  540 vacant
   541 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  541 vacant
   542 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  542 vacant
   543 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  543 vacant
   544 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  544 vacant
   545 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  545 vacant
   546 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  546 vacant
   547 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  547 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English