IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H65AL 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
2:35 (1)
5:54 (4)
3:19 (11)
9:04 (2)
3:10 (2)
11:58 (2)
2:54 (1)
16:35 (1)
4:37 (1)
21:17 (1)
4:42 (1)
24:20 (1)
3:03 (1)
25:24 (1)
1:04 (1)
26:45 (1)
1:21 (1)
26:46 (1)
1 (70)
26:46  Teuvo Lehtinen
2   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:35 (1)
5:45 (2)
3:10 (4)
9:04 (2)
3:19 (4)
12:31 (3)
3:27 (5)
17:24 (3)
4:53 (2)
22:10 (3)
4:46 (2)
25:18 (2)
3:08 (2)
26:31 (2)
1:13 (3)
27:54 (2)
1:23 (3)
27:54 (2)
-
27:54  Eero Juola
3   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:43 (3)
5:43 (1)
3:00 (2)
8:49 (1)
3:06 (1)
11:56 (1)
3:07 (2)
17:02 (2)
5:06 (3)
21:57 (2)
4:55 (4)
25:38 (3)
3:41 (9)
26:55 (3)
1:17 (10)
28:28 (3)
1:33 (12)
28:27 (3)
-
28:27  Leo Jokinen
4   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3:18 (21)
6:35 (8)
3:17 (8)
10:29 (8)
3:54 (18)
14:14 (8)
3:45 (15)
19:20 (8)
5:06 (3)
24:26 (5)
5:06 (6)
27:54 (4)
3:28 (5)
29:10 (4)
1:16 (7)
30:40 (4)
1:30 (7)
30:40 (4)
-
30:40  Esko Äikäs
5   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
2:56 (6)
6:09 (6)
3:13 (5)
9:39 (6)
3:30 (6)
13:18 (5)
3:39 (10)
18:53 (5)
5:35 (19)
24:36 (6)
5:43 (20)
28:19 (5)
3:43 (10)
29:31 (5)
1:12 (2)
31:01 (5)
1:30 (7)
31:00 (5)
-
31:00  Seppo Tammela
6   Jouko Heikkilä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
3:04 (11)
6:22 (7)
3:18 (9)
10:14 (7)
3:52 (16)
13:29 (6)
3:15 (3)
19:07 (6)
5:38 (21)
24:12 (4)
5:05 (5)
28:54 (6)
4:42 (42)
30:15 (6)
1:21 (16)
31:52 (6)
1:37 (20)
31:51 (6)
-
31:51  Jouko Heikkilä
7   Olli Laitinen
Perämeren Rasti
4:50 (70)
8:05 (41)
3:15 (7)
11:29 (18)
3:24 (5)
15:06 (11)
3:37 (7)
20:21 (9)
5:15 (7)
25:43 (10)
5:22 (11)
29:07 (7)
3:24 (3)
30:31 (8)
1:24 (25)
31:54 (7)
1:23 (3)
31:53 (7)
-
31:53  Olli Laitinen
8   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:43 (3)
5:50 (3)
3:07 (3)
9:20 (5)
3:30 (6)
13:05 (4)
3:45 (15)
18:22 (4)
5:17 (8)
25:03 (8)
6:41 (55)
29:08 (8)
4:05 (18)
30:27 (7)
1:19 (14)
32:12 (8)
1:45 (40)
32:12 (8)
-
32:12  Jukka Savolainen
9   Paavo Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:57 (7)
6:47 (12)
3:50 (30)
10:55 (12)
4:08 (31)
14:37 (9)
3:42 (12)
20:22 (10)
5:45 (28)
25:36 (9)
5:14 (9)
29:20 (9)
3:44 (11)
30:48 (9)
1:28 (31)
32:33 (9)
1:45 (40)
32:33 (9)
-
32:33  Paavo Nikkari
10   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:20 (24)
7:10 (16)
3:50 (30)
11:30 (19)
4:20 (45)
15:08 (12)
3:38 (9)
20:37 (11)
5:29 (15)
26:00 (11)
5:23 (13)
29:51 (10)
3:51 (12)
31:12 (10)
1:21 (16)
32:49 (10)
1:37 (20)
32:48 (10)
-
32:48  Antero Karvinen
11   Martti Kuusisto
Vakka-Rasti
3:58 (45)
7:26 (24)
3:28 (13)
11:27 (17)
4:01 (26)
15:18 (16)
3:51 (19)
20:55 (14)
5:37 (20)
26:17 (13)
5:22 (11)
30:12 (11)
3:55 (15)
31:33 (11)
1:21 (16)
33:16 (11)
1:43 (35)
33:17 (11)
1 (70)
33:17  Martti Kuusisto
11   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:59 (73)
7:58 (39)
2:59 (1)
11:45 (23)
3:47 (12)
15:15 (14)
3:30 (6)
20:56 (16)
5:41 (25)
26:25 (14)
5:29 (16)
30:16 (12)
3:51 (12)
31:40 (12)
1:24 (25)
33:18 (12)
1:38 (24)
33:17 (11)
-
33:17  Antero Varjonen
13   Tapani Tanttinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:34 (29)
7:10 (16)
3:36 (18)
10:46 (10)
3:36 (8)
15:27 (17)
4:41 (50)
20:55 (14)
5:28 (13)
27:05 (17)
6:10 (36)
30:45 (13)
3:40 (8)
32:02 (13)
1:17 (10)
33:32 (13)
1:30 (7)
33:32 (13)
-
33:32  Tapani Tanttinen
14   Ossi Paukkunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:44 (35)
7:24 (22)
3:40 (21)
11:33 (21)
4:09 (32)
15:17 (15)
3:44 (13)
20:49 (13)
5:32 (17)
26:45 (15)
5:56 (27)
31:02 (14)
4:17 (24)
32:18 (14)
1:16 (7)
33:46 (14)
1:28 (5)
33:46 (14)
-
33:46  Ossi Paukkunen
15   Arvi Teppala
Paimion Rasti
2:58 (8)
6:41 (10)
3:43 (26)
10:37 (9)
3:56 (20)
13:58 (7)
3:21 (4)
19:15 (7)
5:17 (8)
24:43 (7)
5:28 (15)
31:04 (15)
6:21 (67)
32:21 (15)
1:17 (10)
33:54 (15)
1:33 (12)
33:55 (15)
1 (70)
33:55  Arvi Teppala
16   Seppo Valli
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:47 (5)
6:00 (5)
3:13 (5)
9:16 (4)
3:16 (3)
15:28 (18)
6:12 (77)
20:37 (11)
5:09 (6)
26:49 (16)
6:12 (38)
31:48 (16)
4:59 (48)
33:04 (16)
1:16 (7)
34:37 (16)
1:33 (12)
34:37 (16)
-
34:37  Seppo Valli
17   Martti Joensuu
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:35 (31)
7:57 (38)
4:22 (48)
11:52 (26)
3:55 (19)
16:12 (26)
4:20 (40)
21:42 (20)
5:30 (16)
28:21 (26)
6:39 (54)
31:48 (16)
3:27 (4)
33:08 (17)
1:20 (15)
34:46 (17)
1:38 (24)
34:46 (17)
-
34:46  Martti Joensuu
18   Paavo Holster
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:18 (21)
6:36 (9)
3:18 (9)
10:53 (11)
4:17 (41)
16:05 (24)
5:12 (59)
21:11 (17)
5:06 (3)
26:01 (12)
4:50 (3)
32:06 (19)
6:05 (65)
33:21 (18)
1:15 (6)
34:58 (18)
1:37 (20)
34:59 (18)
1 (70)
34:59  Paavo Holster
19   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
3:55 (44)
7:30 (26)
3:35 (16)
11:23 (16)
3:53 (17)
16:25 (29)
5:02 (58)
22:04 (23)
5:39 (24)
27:53 (19)
5:49 (22)
32:02 (18)
4:09 (20)
33:36 (20)
1:34 (52)
35:29 (19)
1:53 (53)
35:29 (19)
-
35:29  Pertti Havia
20   Lasse Inkinen
Hiisirasti
3:14 (18)
7:26 (24)
4:12 (42)
11:46 (24)
4:20 (45)
15:41 (19)
3:55 (20)
21:38 (19)
5:57 (30)
27:33 (18)
5:55 (26)
32:07 (20)
4:34 (37)
33:33 (19)
1:26 (27)
35:31 (20)
1:58 (60)
35:30 (20)
-
35:30  Lasse Inkinen
21   Pentti Kähkölä
Juuan Jänne
3:21 (25)
7:11 (18)
3:50 (30)
12:45 (40)
5:34 (73)
17:08 (35)
4:23 (43)
22:40 (29)
5:32 (17)
28:22 (27)
5:42 (18)
32:33 (21)
4:11 (21)
34:03 (21)
1:30 (38)
35:40 (21)
1:37 (20)
35:40 (21)
-
35:40  Pentti Kähkölä
22   Heimo Joensuu
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:58 (45)
7:38 (30)
3:40 (21)
11:37 (22)
3:59 (23)
16:03 (22)
4:26 (44)
22:17 (25)
6:14 (39)
28:13 (23)
5:56 (27)
32:47 (22)
4:34 (37)
34:16 (22)
1:29 (33)
35:59 (22)
1:43 (35)
35:58 (22)
-
35:58  Heimo Joensuu
23   Matti Ratia
MS Parma
4:04 (53)
8:44 (51)
4:40 (58)
13:03 (44)
4:19 (44)
17:16 (37)
4:13 (34)
23:18 (35)
6:02 (33)
29:12 (32)
5:54 (25)
33:30 (26)
4:18 (27)
34:53 (26)
1:23 (22)
36:14 (23)
1:21 (1)
36:15 (23)
1 (70)
36:15  Matti Ratia
24   Bernd Wollenberg
Germany
3:18 (21)
7:40 (32)
4:22 (48)
11:57 (27)
4:17 (41)
16:27 (31)
4:30 (45)
22:32 (28)
6:05 (35)
28:54 (30)
6:22 (44)
33:10 (25)
4:16 (23)
34:39 (24)
1:29 (33)
36:17 (24)
1:38 (24)
36:17 (24)
-
36:17  Bernd Wollenberg
25   Heikki Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:00 (48)
7:51 (36)
3:51 (34)
12:04 (30)
4:13 (37)
16:02 (21)
3:58 (22)
22:07 (24)
6:05 (35)
28:19 (25)
6:12 (38)
32:48 (23)
4:29 (33)
34:16 (22)
1:28 (31)
36:21 (25)
2:05 (70)
36:21 (25)
-
36:21  Heikki Pitkänen
26   Asko Kujala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:22 (26)
7:20 (19)
3:58 (35)
11:32 (20)
4:12 (36)
16:03 (22)
4:31 (46)
21:58 (22)
5:55 (29)
28:16 (24)
6:18 (43)
32:48 (23)
4:32 (36)
34:42 (25)
1:54 (73)
36:28 (26)
1:46 (44)
36:27 (26)
-
36:27  Asko Kujala
27   Rauno Hedenström
Maarian Mahti
3:12 (17)
8:03 (40)
4:51 (62)
12:01 (28)
3:58 (22)
17:00 (34)
4:59 (57)
23:48 (38)
6:48 (56)
29:36 (36)
5:48 (21)
33:34 (27)
3:58 (17)
35:01 (27)
1:27 (29)
36:39 (27)
1:38 (24)
36:40 (27)
1 (70)
36:40  Rauno Hedenström
28   Reijo Kulmunki
Kemijärven Urheilijat
4:24 (61)
11:21 (74)
6:57 (77)
15:03 (64)
3:42 (11)
18:47 (52)
3:44 (13)
24:15 (42)
5:28 (13)
30:05 (38)
5:50 (23)
33:41 (28)
3:36 (6)
35:04 (28)
1:23 (22)
36:49 (28)
1:45 (40)
36:48 (28)
-
36:48  Reijo Kulmunki
29   Raimo Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
3:47 (38)
7:51 (36)
4:04 (38)
12:07 (32)
4:16 (40)
16:43 (32)
4:36 (48)
23:21 (36)
6:38 (49)
29:25 (34)
6:04 (31)
33:51 (29)
4:26 (31)
35:29 (29)
1:38 (56)
37:12 (29)
1:43 (35)
37:12 (29)
-
37:12  Raimo Kinnunen
30   Frans Pått
IF Minken
3:04 (11)
7:20 (19)
4:16 (44)
12:57 (43)
5:37 (75)
17:36 (42)
4:39 (49)
23:38 (37)
6:02 (33)
29:52 (37)
6:14 (41)
33:59 (30)
4:07 (19)
35:30 (30)
1:31 (43)
37:18 (30)
1:48 (49)
37:18 (30)
-
37:18  Frans Pått
31   Reijo Lahtinen
Olavin Rasti
3:35 (31)
10:55 (71)
7:20 (81)
14:59 (63)
4:04 (29)
19:04 (54)
4:05 (28)
25:02 (47)
5:58 (31)
30:19 (41)
5:17 (10)
34:15 (33)
3:56 (16)
35:41 (31)
1:26 (27)
37:20 (31)
1:39 (28)
37:21 (31)
1 (70)
37:21  Reijo Lahtinen
32   Bror-Erik Cederlöf
OK77
3:02 (10)
6:41 (10)
3:39 (20)
13:43 (51)
7:02 (81)
17:20 (39)
3:37 (7)
22:40 (29)
5:20 (10)
28:03 (21)
5:23 (13)
34:32 (35)
6:29 (69)
35:45 (33)
1:13 (3)
37:25 (32)
1:40 (30)
37:25 (32)
-
37:25  Bror-Erik Cederlöf
33   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:59 (9)
7:05 (13)
4:06 (40)
11:04 (13)
3:59 (23)
15:05 (10)
4:01 (24)
21:21 (18)
6:16 (41)
28:02 (20)
6:41 (55)
34:00 (31)
5:58 (63)
35:42 (32)
1:42 (61)
37:43 (33)
2:01 (64)
37:42 (33)
-
37:42  Seppo Saarela
34   Heikki Järvenpää
Parkanon Urheilijat
3:51 (40)
7:33 (28)
3:42 (25)
12:13 (35)
4:40 (55)
16:24 (28)
4:11 (33)
23:00 (33)
6:36 (47)
29:26 (35)
6:26 (45)
34:02 (32)
4:36 (39)
35:45 (33)
1:43 (63)
37:48 (34)
2:03 (68)
37:47 (34)
-
37:47  Heikki Järvenpää
35   Onni Ervasti
Perämeren Rasti
3:11 (16)
7:34 (29)
4:23 (51)
11:51 (25)
4:17 (41)
16:05 (24)
4:14 (35)
22:31 (26)
6:26 (45)
28:59 (31)
6:28 (48)
34:25 (34)
5:26 (57)
35:54 (35)
1:29 (33)
37:49 (35)
1:55 (55)
37:49 (35)
-
37:49  Onni Ervasti
36   Niilo Haapaniemi
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:01 (51)
7:31 (27)
3:30 (14)
16:43 (73)
9:12 (86)
20:24 (64)
3:41 (11)
25:44 (54)
5:20 (10)
30:54 (44)
5:10 (7)
35:24 (41)
4:30 (34)
36:38 (39)
1:14 (5)
38:09 (36)
1:31 (10)
38:09 (36)
-
38:09  Niilo Haapaniemi
37   Matti Lilja
Rasti-Jussit
4:31 (62)
9:08 (55)
4:37 (57)
13:22 (48)
4:14 (38)
17:23 (40)
4:01 (24)
24:06 (40)
6:43 (52)
30:16 (39)
6:10 (36)
34:35 (36)
4:19 (28)
36:24 (36)
1:49 (68)
38:10 (37)
1:46 (44)
38:11 (37)
1 (70)
38:11  Matti Lilja
38   Arvo Helanti
Saloisten Reipas
6:06 (77)
9:37 (61)
3:31 (15)
13:39 (50)
4:02 (28)
17:44 (44)
4:05 (28)
23:49 (39)
6:05 (35)
30:17 (40)
6:28 (48)
34:45 (37)
4:28 (32)
36:26 (37)
1:41 (59)
38:13 (38)
1:47 (48)
38:12 (38)
-
38:12  Arvo Helanti
39   Juhani Kiltinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:30 (28)
7:06 (14)
3:36 (18)
11:06 (14)
4:00 (25)
17:53 (46)
6:47 (82)
24:34 (43)
6:41 (51)
30:40 (43)
6:06 (34)
35:01 (38)
4:21 (30)
36:30 (38)
1:29 (33)
38:18 (39)
1:48 (49)
38:19 (39)
1 (70)
38:19  Juhani Kiltinen
40   Matti Lehtonen
Savon Rasti
3:06 (13)
9:13 (57)
6:07 (74)
13:03 (44)
3:50 (15)
17:08 (35)
4:05 (28)
22:46 (31)
5:38 (21)
28:37 (28)
5:51 (24)
35:33 (42)
6:56 (71)
36:54 (42)
1:21 (16)
38:23 (40)
1:29 (6)
38:23 (40)
-
38:23  Matti Lehtonen
41   Mauri Nenonen
Espoon Suunta
3:15 (19)
7:41 (33)
4:26 (53)
12:01 (28)
4:20 (45)
16:21 (27)
4:20 (40)
22:31 (26)
6:10 (38)
29:24 (33)
6:53 (62)
35:09 (39)
5:45 (59)
36:41 (40)
1:32 (46)
38:40 (41)
1:59 (62)
38:40 (41)
-
38:40  Mauri Nenonen
42   Kari Heinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:43 (34)
7:24 (22)
3:41 (23)
12:09 (33)
4:45 (57)
16:51 (33)
4:42 (52)
23:06 (34)
6:15 (40)
30:37 (42)
7:31 (68)
35:13 (40)
4:36 (39)
36:43 (41)
1:30 (38)
38:56 (42)
2:13 (74)
38:56 (42)
-
38:56  Kari Heinonen
43   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:57 (72)
8:32 (49)
3:35 (16)
13:32 (49)
5:00 (63)
17:49 (45)
4:17 (37)
25:18 (51)
7:29 (67)
31:44 (49)
6:26 (45)
36:01 (43)
4:17 (24)
37:33 (43)
1:32 (46)
39:19 (43)
1:46 (44)
39:19 (43)
-
39:19  Risto Partanen
44   Herkko Kykkänen
Kaakon Rasti
4:19 (59)
11:18 (73)
6:59 (78)
15:24 (66)
4:06 (30)
19:41 (57)
4:17 (37)
25:19 (52)
5:38 (21)
31:23 (48)
6:04 (31)
36:42 (47)
5:19 (55)
38:05 (45)
1:23 (22)
39:41 (44)
1:36 (18)
39:41 (44)
-
39:41  Herkko Kykkänen
45   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
3:06 (13)
9:51 (64)
6:45 (76)
14:01 (53)
4:10 (34)
18:21 (49)
4:20 (40)
24:50 (45)
6:29 (46)
31:16 (47)
6:26 (45)
36:15 (44)
4:59 (48)
37:48 (44)
1:33 (49)
39:43 (45)
1:55 (55)
39:42 (45)
-
39:42  Jaakko Saarilaakso
46   Jouko Andelin
Lahden Taimi
3:07 (15)
8:18 (44)
5:11 (67)
12:06 (31)
3:48 (14)
15:56 (20)
3:50 (18)
21:57 (21)
6:01 (32)
28:11 (22)
6:14 (41)
36:34 (46)
8:23 (79)
38:06 (46)
1:32 (46)
40:08 (46)
2:02 (66)
40:08 (46)
-
40:08  Jouko Andelin
47   Heikki Pitkänen
Rastivarsat
7:01 (80)
11:05 (72)
4:04 (38)
14:52 (62)
3:47 (12)
22:26 (73)
7:34 (84)
28:10 (65)
5:44 (27)
33:41 (58)
5:31 (17)
37:19 (50)
3:38 (7)
38:40 (49)
1:21 (16)
40:13 (47)
1:33 (12)
40:13 (47)
-
40:13  Heikki Pitkänen
48   Vesa Turtola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:42 (65)
10:08 (66)
5:26 (70)
14:34 (58)
4:26 (51)
18:41 (51)
4:07 (31)
25:01 (46)
6:20 (42)
31:44 (49)
6:43 (59)
36:50 (48)
5:06 (51)
38:28 (48)
1:38 (56)
40:18 (48)
1:50 (51)
40:18 (48)
-
40:18  Vesa Turtola
49   Jorma Pöyhiä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:00 (48)
8:23 (46)
4:23 (51)
12:52 (42)
4:29 (52)
18:22 (50)
5:30 (62)
25:02 (47)
6:40 (50)
31:49 (51)
6:47 (60)
36:29 (45)
4:40 (41)
38:12 (47)
1:43 (63)
40:33 (49)
2:21 (78)
40:32 (49)
-
40:32  Jorma Pöyhiä
50   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:13 (56)
8:16 (43)
4:03 (37)
12:12 (34)
3:56 (20)
16:26 (30)
4:14 (35)
22:46 (31)
6:20 (42)
28:48 (29)
6:02 (30)
37:22 (51)
8:34 (80)
38:55 (51)
1:33 (49)
40:37 (50)
1:42 (32)
40:36 (50)
-
40:36  Lauri Hieta
51   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
4:00 (48)
8:11 (42)
4:11 (41)
12:46 (41)
4:35 (54)
17:43 (43)
4:57 (56)
24:38 (44)
6:55 (58)
31:15 (46)
6:37 (52)
37:40 (52)
6:25 (68)
39:10 (52)
1:30 (38)
40:45 (51)
1:35 (17)
40:45 (51)
-
40:45  Mikko Valkonen
52   Tuomo Juntunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:45 (36)
7:43 (34)
3:58 (35)
12:38 (37)
4:55 (60)
18:13 (48)
5:35 (64)
25:16 (50)
7:03 (61)
32:09 (52)
6:53 (62)
36:57 (49)
4:48 (44)
38:53 (50)
1:56 (75)
41:10 (52)
2:17 (75)
41:10 (52)
-
41:10  Tuomo Juntunen
53   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:23 (27)
7:08 (15)
3:45 (27)
11:09 (15)
4:01 (26)
15:11 (13)
4:02 (26)
27:05 (60)
11:54 (85)
33:46 (59)
6:41 (55)
38:06 (53)
4:20 (29)
39:35 (53)
1:29 (33)
41:20 (53)
1:45 (40)
41:20 (53)
-
41:20  Mikko Saarinen
54   Peter Gysin
Switzerland
3:46 (37)
9:43 (63)
5:57 (72)
14:40 (60)
4:57 (61)
19:56 (58)
5:16 (60)
26:44 (57)
6:48 (56)
33:26 (57)
6:42 (58)
38:22 (55)
4:56 (47)
39:49 (54)
1:27 (29)
41:29 (54)
1:40 (30)
41:29 (54)
-
41:29  Peter Gysin
55   Ruedi Isler
Switzerland
3:17 (20)
7:48 (35)
4:31 (56)
15:26 (67)
7:38 (83)
19:28 (55)
4:02 (26)
25:10 (49)
5:42 (26)
31:10 (45)
6:00 (29)
38:08 (54)
6:58 (72)
39:55 (55)
1:47 (67)
41:52 (55)
1:57 (58)
41:51 (55)
-
41:51  Ruedi Isler
56   Esko Hytönen
Savon Suunta
3:54 (43)
7:39 (31)
3:45 (27)
12:38 (37)
4:59 (62)
17:19 (38)
4:41 (50)
25:57 (55)
8:38 (76)
33:02 (56)
7:05 (64)
38:48 (56)
5:46 (61)
40:27 (56)
1:39 (58)
42:03 (56)
1:36 (18)
42:03 (56)
-
42:03  Esko Hytönen
57   Esa Tarkiainen
Suunta-Sepot
5:01 (74)
9:18 (58)
4:17 (45)
13:51 (52)
4:33 (53)
20:11 (61)
6:20 (79)
28:12 (66)
8:01 (71)
34:45 (62)
6:33 (50)
39:02 (57)
4:17 (24)
40:37 (57)
1:35 (54)
42:29 (57)
1:52 (52)
42:29 (57)
-
42:29  Esa Tarkiainen
58   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
3:34 (29)
11:29 (75)
7:55 (82)
15:38 (70)
4:09 (32)
20:20 (63)
4:42 (52)
28:05 (64)
7:45 (70)
34:41 (61)
6:36 (51)
39:51 (58)
5:10 (53)
41:25 (58)
1:34 (52)
43:22 (58)
1:57 (58)
43:22 (58)
-
43:22  Reijo Orrensalo
59   Kauko Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:41 (33)
7:22 (21)
3:41 (23)
12:39 (39)
5:17 (69)
19:30 (56)
6:51 (83)
27:11 (61)
7:41 (69)
32:53 (55)
5:42 (18)
40:22 (60)
7:29 (74)
41:52 (59)
1:30 (38)
43:38 (59)
1:46 (44)
43:38 (59)
-
43:38  Kauko Malinen
60   Kalle Mattila
Posion Pyrintö
4:44 (67)
9:58 (65)
5:14 (69)
14:20 (56)
4:22 (48)
20:11 (61)
5:51 (72)
26:54 (59)
6:43 (52)
35:31 (65)
8:37 (78)
40:22 (60)
4:51 (45)
41:52 (59)
1:30 (38)
43:54 (60)
2:02 (66)
43:53 (60)
-
43:53  Kalle Mattila
61   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
10:17 (84)
14:07 (80)
3:50 (30)
18:18 (77)
4:11 (35)
22:52 (74)
4:34 (47)
30:10 (74)
7:18 (64)
36:17 (66)
6:07 (35)
40:47 (63)
4:30 (34)
42:18 (62)
1:31 (43)
44:00 (61)
1:42 (32)
43:59 (61)
-
43:59  Kullervo Nyyssönen
62   Pentti Lautala
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:18 (58)
9:06 (54)
4:48 (61)
14:13 (55)
5:07 (67)
20:05 (59)
5:52 (73)
26:51 (58)
6:46 (55)
34:15 (60)
7:24 (66)
40:00 (59)
5:45 (59)
41:58 (61)
1:58 (76)
44:01 (62)
2:03 (68)
44:02 (62)
1 (70)
44:02  Pentti Lautala
63   Tauno Partanen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:07 (55)
8:25 (47)
4:18 (46)
13:13 (46)
4:48 (59)
18:58 (53)
5:45 (69)
26:15 (56)
7:17 (63)
35:18 (64)
9:03 (81)
40:49 (64)
5:31 (58)
42:26 (64)
1:37 (55)
44:08 (63)
1:42 (32)
44:08 (63)
-
44:08  Tauno Partanen
64   Raimo Lampainen
Perttelin Peikot
3:52 (41)
8:22 (45)
4:30 (55)
12:36 (36)
4:14 (38)
17:31 (41)
4:55 (54)
24:08 (41)
6:37 (48)
32:29 (54)
8:21 (76)
41:35 (66)
9:06 (85)
43:06 (66)
1:31 (43)
44:45 (64)
1:39 (28)
44:45 (64)
-
44:45  Raimo Lampainen
65   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
3:50 (39)
8:57 (53)
5:07 (66)
14:33 (57)
5:36 (74)
20:29 (66)
5:56 (75)
27:48 (63)
7:19 (65)
35:13 (63)
7:25 (67)
40:22 (60)
5:09 (52)
42:24 (63)
2:02 (78)
44:47 (65)
2:23 (79)
44:47 (65)
-
44:47  Unto Kervinen
66   Veikko Jantunen
Kangasala SK
3:52 (41)
8:49 (52)
4:57 (65)
13:14 (47)
4:25 (50)
18:10 (47)
4:56 (55)
25:22 (53)
7:12 (62)
32:13 (53)
6:51 (61)
41:10 (65)
8:57 (83)
43:05 (65)
1:55 (74)
45:03 (66)
1:58 (60)
45:04 (66)
1 (70)
45:04  Veikko Jantunen
67   Vesa Haarala
Liperin Taimi
12:08 (86)
15:56 (84)
3:48 (29)
21:02 (83)
5:06 (66)
24:58 (79)
3:56 (21)
33:25 (78)
8:27 (75)
39:38 (77)
6:13 (40)
43:30 (67)
3:52 (14)
44:51 (67)
1:21 (16)
46:22 (67)
1:31 (10)
46:22 (67)
-
46:22  Vesa Haarala
68   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
4:15 (57)
21:35 (86)
17:20 (86)
25:13 (86)
3:38 (10)
29:01 (85)
3:48 (17)
34:23 (81)
5:22 (12)
39:36 (76)
5:13 (8)
43:51 (69)
4:15 (22)
45:09 (68)
1:18 (13)
46:43 (68)
1:34 (16)
46:43 (68)
-
46:43  Matti Lassila
69   Olavi Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
10:57 (85)
15:25 (82)
4:28 (54)
19:47 (80)
4:22 (48)
23:46 (76)
3:59 (23)
30:08 (73)
6:22 (44)
38:59 (74)
8:51 (80)
43:41 (68)
4:42 (42)
45:32 (69)
1:51 (69)
47:25 (69)
1:53 (53)
47:25 (69)
-
47:25  Olavi Mäkivaara
70   Pentti Mäki
Rastikarhut
4:52 (71)
9:10 (56)
4:18 (46)
14:41 (61)
5:31 (72)
20:26 (65)
5:45 (69)
27:11 (61)
6:45 (54)
36:19 (67)
9:08 (83)
44:22 (72)
8:03 (76)
46:15 (70)
1:53 (72)
48:11 (70)
1:56 (57)
48:11 (70)
-
48:11  Pentti Mäki
71   Kaj Ahlbäck
Pargas IF
4:32 (63)
9:24 (59)
4:52 (63)
15:32 (69)
6:08 (79)
21:10 (68)
5:38 (65)
29:57 (72)
8:47 (77)
38:00 (72)
8:03 (73)
44:12 (71)
6:12 (66)
46:16 (71)
2:04 (79)
48:44 (71)
2:28 (82)
48:44 (71)
-
48:44  Kaj Ahlbäck
72   Jorma Seppänen
Rastikarhut
4:19 (59)
10:23 (67)
6:04 (73)
15:49 (71)
5:26 (71)
21:34 (70)
5:45 (69)
29:52 (71)
8:18 (73)
38:05 (73)
8:13 (75)
44:06 (70)
6:01 (64)
46:23 (72)
2:17 (84)
48:54 (72)
2:31 (83)
48:55 (72)
1 (70)
48:55  Jorma Seppänen
73   Erkki Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:49 (69)
9:31 (60)
4:42 (60)
14:34 (58)
5:03 (65)
20:07 (60)
5:33 (63)
29:00 (67)
8:53 (78)
36:42 (69)
7:42 (69)
45:22 (73)
8:40 (81)
47:04 (73)
1:42 (61)
49:11 (73)
2:07 (72)
49:11 (73)
-
49:11  Erkki Katajisto
74   Tapani Marjanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
4:01 (51)
8:41 (50)
4:40 (58)
17:08 (74)
8:27 (84)
22:52 (74)
5:44 (67)
29:50 (70)
6:58 (59)
37:42 (70)
7:52 (71)
45:27 (74)
7:45 (75)
47:39 (74)
2:12 (81)
49:38 (74)
1:59 (62)
49:38 (74)
-
49:38  Tapani Marjanen
75   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:14 (81)
10:33 (69)
3:19 (11)
14:10 (54)
3:37 (9)
25:37 (81)
11:27 (86)
32:37 (75)
7:00 (60)
39:14 (75)
6:37 (52)
46:33 (77)
7:19 (73)
48:06 (76)
1:33 (49)
49:49 (75)
1:43 (35)
49:50 (75)
1 (70)
49:50  Kauko Turunen
76   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:42 (65)
9:38 (62)
4:56 (64)
15:31 (68)
5:53 (78)
20:54 (67)
5:23 (61)
29:14 (69)
8:20 (74)
37:50 (71)
8:36 (77)
45:57 (75)
8:07 (77)
47:58 (75)
2:01 (77)
50:21 (76)
2:23 (79)
50:22 (76)
1 (70)
50:22  Timo Koskinen
77   Paavo Salonen
SK Pohjantähti
5:21 (75)
10:48 (70)
5:27 (71)
16:01 (72)
5:13 (68)
21:43 (71)
5:42 (66)
32:37 (75)
10:54 (84)
41:22 (79)
8:45 (79)
46:16 (76)
4:54 (46)
48:21 (77)
2:05 (80)
50:44 (77)
2:23 (79)
50:43 (77)
-
50:43  Paavo Salonen
78   Sten Vikström
IK Falken
4:06 (54)
8:28 (48)
4:22 (48)
17:36 (75)
9:08 (85)
21:45 (72)
4:09 (32)
29:10 (68)
7:25 (66)
36:27 (68)
7:17 (65)
46:58 (78)
10:31 (86)
48:39 (78)
1:41 (59)
50:45 (78)
2:06 (71)
50:45 (78)
-
50:45  Sten Vikström
79   Jaakko Nyman
MS Parma
6:11 (78)
10:26 (68)
4:15 (43)
15:12 (65)
4:46 (58)
21:15 (69)
6:03 (76)
34:17 (80)
13:02 (86)
42:00 (80)
7:43 (70)
47:12 (79)
5:12 (54)
48:57 (79)
1:45 (65)
51:14 (79)
2:17 (75)
51:14 (79)
-
51:14  Jaakko Nyman
80   Timo Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
6:29 (79)
13:36 (79)
7:07 (79)
18:37 (78)
5:01 (64)
25:05 (80)
6:28 (81)
32:37 (75)
7:32 (68)
40:39 (78)
8:02 (72)
47:30 (80)
6:51 (70)
49:16 (80)
1:46 (66)
51:24 (80)
2:08 (73)
51:24 (80)
-
51:24  Timo Alasuvanto
81   Kari Hofmann
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:39 (64)
17:42 (85)
13:03 (85)
22:25 (85)
4:43 (56)
26:42 (84)
4:17 (37)
37:07 (85)
10:25 (82)
43:12 (82)
6:05 (33)
48:14 (81)
5:02 (50)
50:06 (81)
1:52 (71)
51:49 (81)
1:43 (35)
51:50 (81)
1 (70)
51:50  Kari Hofmann
82   Seppo Heino
Rastikarhut
3:58 (45)
13:16 (78)
9:18 (84)
18:38 (79)
5:22 (70)
24:22 (77)
5:44 (67)
34:13 (79)
9:51 (81)
42:21 (81)
8:08 (74)
48:18 (82)
5:57 (62)
50:30 (82)
2:12 (81)
53:02 (82)
2:32 (84)
53:02 (82)
-
53:02  Seppo Heino
83   Pekka Penttilä
Someron Esa
9:34 (83)
15:55 (83)
6:21 (75)
21:33 (84)
5:38 (76)
30:46 (86)
9:13 (85)
39:01 (86)
8:15 (72)
48:13 (86)
9:12 (84)
53:35 (83)
5:22 (56)
55:26 (83)
1:51 (69)
57:27 (83)
2:01 (64)
57:27 (83)
-
57:27  Pekka Penttilä
84   Jaakko Hirvonen
Liperin Taimi
5:44 (76)
14:27 (81)
8:43 (83)
20:16 (82)
5:49 (77)
26:35 (83)
6:19 (78)
35:49 (84)
9:14 (80)
44:56 (83)
9:07 (82)
53:53 (84)
8:57 (83)
56:05 (84)
2:12 (81)
58:23 (84)
2:18 (77)
58:24 (84)
1 (70)
58:24  Jaakko Hirvonen
85   Kari Karri
Järvenpään Palo
7:34 (82)
12:45 (77)
5:11 (67)
20:13 (81)
7:28 (82)
26:05 (82)
5:52 (73)
34:59 (82)
8:54 (79)
46:18 (84)
11:19 (85)
55:10 (86)
8:52 (82)
57:41 (85)
2:31 (85)
1:00:48 (85)
3:07 (85)
1:00:48 (85)
-
1:00:48  Kari Karri
86   Veijo Puhjo
Rastikarhut
4:45 (68)
11:52 (76)
7:07 (79)
18:08 (76)
6:16 (80)
24:28 (78)
6:20 (79)
35:04 (83)
10:36 (83)
46:42 (85)
11:38 (86)
54:49 (85)
8:07 (77)
57:54 (86)
3:05 (86)
1:01:51 (86)
3:57 (86)
1:01:52 (86)
1 (70)
1:01:52  Veijo Puhjo
   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:03
-
47:53
1:50
47:53
-
DQ  Kalevi Tapaninaho
   534 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  534 vacant
   533 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  533 vacant
   532 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  532 vacant
   531 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  531 vacant
   530 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  530 vacant
   529 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  529 vacant
   528 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  528 vacant
   3647 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3647 vac
   3681 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3681 vac
   3664 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3664 vac
   535 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  535 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English