IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H65A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
5:36 (3)
8:37 (1)
3:01 (2)
11:39 (1)
3:02 (13)
14:18 (2)
2:39 (12)
16:27 (2)
2:09 (8)
23:47 (1)
7:20 (4)
30:14 (1)
6:27 (2)
35:27 (1)
5:13 (59)
39:51 (1)
4:24 (4)
45:27 (1)
5:36 (9)
48:22 (1)
2:55 (15)
50:34 (1)
2:12 (2)
51:21 (1)
47 (11)
51:21 (1)
-
51:21  Timo Peltola
2   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
6:23 (10)
9:25 (4)
3:02 (3)
16:02 (29)
6:37 (87)
18:26 (22)
2:24 (3)
20:28 (17)
2:02 (6)
27:02 (9)
6:34 (1)
34:53 (7)
7:51 (30)
38:10 (6)
3:17 (1)
42:55 (5)
4:45 (10)
47:52 (5)
4:57 (1)
50:16 (2)
2:24 (2)
52:29 (2)
2:13 (3)
53:19 (2)
50 (27)
53:19 (2)
-
53:19  Pekka Kanste
3   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
5:33 (2)
8:41 (2)
3:08 (5)
11:39 (1)
2:58 (10)
14:43 (3)
3:04 (38)
17:08 (3)
2:25 (17)
24:49 (2)
7:41 (8)
31:43 (2)
6:54 (8)
36:43 (3)
5:00 (51)
41:45 (4)
5:02 (12)
47:31 (4)
5:46 (12)
50:17 (3)
2:46 (12)
52:38 (3)
2:21 (11)
53:25 (3)
47 (11)
53:25 (3)
-
53:25  Ensio Lakanen
4   Matti Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6:32 (13)
9:36 (7)
3:04 (4)
11:53 (3)
2:17 (1)
14:00 (1)
2:07 (1)
15:57 (1)
1:57 (3)
25:02 (3)
9:05 (52)
36:27 (11)
11:25 (78)
39:49 (9)
3:22 (2)
43:18 (6)
3:29 (1)
48:25 (6)
5:07 (3)
50:50 (5)
2:25 (3)
52:58 (4)
2:08 (1)
53:44 (4)
46 (8)
53:44 (4)
-
53:44  Matti Kattilakoski
5   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
6:30 (12)
10:09 (11)
3:39 (18)
13:12 (9)
3:03 (14)
15:46 (7)
2:34 (8)
18:05 (6)
2:19 (10)
25:20 (4)
7:15 (3)
32:15 (3)
6:55 (9)
36:44 (4)
4:29 (31)
40:49 (2)
4:05 (2)
46:42 (3)
5:53 (16)
51:26 (6)
4:44 (83)
53:46 (6)
2:20 (8)
54:35 (5)
49 (20)
54:34 (5)
-
54:34  Heikki Hillo
6   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
6:03 (7)
9:29 (6)
3:26 (11)
12:21 (5)
2:52 (8)
14:57 (4)
2:36 (9)
17:38 (5)
2:41 (31)
25:38 (5)
8:00 (17)
32:42 (4)
7:04 (11)
36:32 (2)
3:50 (8)
40:50 (3)
4:18 (3)
46:15 (2)
5:25 (5)
50:45 (4)
4:30 (75)
53:42 (5)
2:57 (49)
54:38 (6)
56 (62)
54:38 (6)
-
54:38  Mauno Hanhela
7   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
5:00 (1)
9:25 (4)
4:25 (49)
12:25 (6)
3:00 (12)
15:21 (6)
2:56 (29)
18:45 (9)
3:24 (73)
26:49 (7)
8:04 (20)
33:57 (5)
7:08 (14)
37:48 (5)
3:51 (9)
44:22 (8)
6:34 (45)
49:47 (7)
5:25 (5)
52:28 (7)
2:41 (9)
55:06 (7)
2:38 (31)
55:55 (7)
49 (20)
55:55 (7)
-
55:55  Reino Ansamaa
8   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
8:16 (41)
12:09 (30)
3:53 (30)
15:03 (17)
2:54 (9)
17:35 (15)
2:32 (5)
20:09 (15)
2:34 (27)
27:37 (10)
7:28 (5)
36:14 (10)
8:37 (43)
39:44 (8)
3:30 (4)
45:22 (10)
5:38 (29)
50:46 (9)
5:24 (4)
53:28 (8)
2:42 (10)
56:16 (8)
2:48 (40)
57:03 (8)
47 (11)
57:03 (8)
-
57:03  Mauri Tolvanen
9   Pertti Immanen
Oriveden Ponnistus
6:03 (7)
9:40 (8)
3:37 (15)
12:47 (7)
3:07 (16)
15:47 (8)
3:00 (33)
18:31 (7)
2:44 (35)
27:01 (8)
8:30 (30)
34:16 (6)
7:15 (17)
39:50 (10)
5:34 (72)
44:21 (7)
4:31 (7)
50:15 (8)
5:54 (18)
53:38 (10)
3:23 (35)
56:17 (9)
2:39 (32)
57:07 (9)
50 (27)
57:07 (9)
-
57:07  Pertti Immanen
10   Kari Huttunen
Keravan Urheilijat
5:54 (5)
9:03 (3)
3:09 (6)
11:53 (3)
2:50 (5)
15:10 (5)
3:17 (52)
17:37 (4)
2:27 (18)
28:29 (14)
10:52 (77)
36:50 (15)
8:21 (37)
40:13 (11)
3:23 (3)
44:52 (9)
4:39 (8)
51:09 (10)
6:17 (29)
53:31 (9)
2:22 (1)
56:25 (10)
2:54 (46)
57:12 (10)
47 (11)
57:13 (10)
1 (74)
57:13  Kari Huttunen
11   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:15 (40)
12:46 (37)
4:31 (54)
15:37 (24)
2:51 (7)
18:19 (20)
2:42 (15)
20:38 (18)
2:19 (10)
29:46 (19)
9:08 (55)
36:00 (9)
6:14 (1)
40:30 (12)
4:30 (32)
45:38 (11)
5:08 (16)
51:32 (11)
5:54 (18)
55:00 (11)
3:28 (42)
58:15 (11)
3:15 (63)
59:02 (11)
47 (11)
59:01 (11)
-
59:01  Risto Wessman
12   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:22 (42)
11:53 (26)
3:31 (13)
15:04 (18)
3:11 (21)
18:14 (19)
3:10 (45)
21:08 (19)
2:54 (49)
30:07 (23)
8:59 (46)
37:37 (18)
7:30 (23)
42:05 (19)
4:28 (29)
47:11 (16)
5:06 (15)
53:56 (16)
6:45 (44)
56:45 (13)
2:49 (13)
59:12 (12)
2:27 (18)
59:58 (12)
46 (8)
59:58 (12)
-
59:58  Heikki Kyyrönen
13   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:51 (33)
10:37 (15)
2:46 (1)
13:10 (8)
2:33 (2)
15:56 (9)
2:46 (18)
18:39 (8)
2:43 (34)
26:36 (6)
7:57 (16)
39:01 (21)
12:25 (84)
43:32 (22)
4:31 (34)
48:50 (17)
5:18 (21)
53:48 (14)
4:58 (2)
56:54 (14)
3:06 (23)
59:48 (15)
2:54 (46)
1:00:30 (13)
42 (2)
1:00:30 (13)
-
1:00:30  Raimo Karvonen
14   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
10:07 (59)
14:24 (53)
4:17 (46)
17:11 (34)
2:47 (4)
19:49 (32)
2:38 (10)
22:09 (25)
2:20 (12)
29:53 (21)
7:44 (11)
37:26 (17)
7:33 (24)
41:51 (17)
4:25 (26)
48:53 (18)
7:02 (52)
54:30 (18)
5:37 (10)
57:27 (16)
2:57 (16)
59:41 (13)
2:14 (5)
1:00:32 (14)
51 (38)
1:00:32 (14)
-
1:00:32  Pentti Tammisaari
15   Hannu Töyrylä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:41 (66)
14:16 (50)
3:35 (14)
17:06 (33)
2:50 (5)
19:44 (31)
2:38 (10)
21:52 (22)
2:08 (7)
29:43 (18)
7:51 (13)
36:35 (13)
6:52 (7)
41:24 (15)
4:49 (46)
46:44 (13)
5:20 (23)
54:08 (17)
7:24 (63)
57:31 (18)
3:23 (35)
59:44 (14)
2:13 (3)
1:00:34 (15)
50 (27)
1:00:34 (15)
-
1:00:34  Hannu Töyrylä
16   Reino Ruotsalainen
Keravan Urheilijat
7:49 (32)
11:47 (25)
3:58 (34)
15:04 (18)
3:17 (27)
18:27 (23)
3:23 (57)
22:10 (26)
3:43 (84)
29:51 (20)
7:41 (8)
36:37 (14)
6:46 (6)
41:32 (16)
4:55 (49)
47:07 (15)
5:35 (28)
53:50 (15)
6:43 (42)
57:28 (17)
3:38 (46)
1:00:34 (17)
3:06 (57)
1:01:22 (16)
48 (16)
1:01:23 (16)
1 (74)
1:01:23  Reino Ruotsalainen
17   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
6:45 (14)
10:44 (16)
3:59 (35)
14:01 (13)
3:17 (27)
17:46 (17)
3:45 (80)
22:06 (24)
4:20 (94)
30:02 (22)
7:56 (15)
37:47 (19)
7:45 (29)
41:55 (18)
4:08 (13)
47:06 (14)
5:11 (17)
53:27 (13)
6:21 (32)
57:06 (15)
3:39 (47)
1:00:30 (16)
3:24 (71)
1:01:27 (17)
57 (68)
1:01:28 (17)
1 (74)
1:01:28  Tuomo Peltola
18   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:04 (19)
12:12 (31)
5:08 (77)
15:43 (25)
3:31 (42)
18:59 (26)
3:16 (51)
21:30 (21)
2:31 (25)
29:06 (17)
7:36 (6)
37:19 (16)
8:13 (33)
40:58 (14)
3:39 (7)
49:25 (19)
8:27 (73)
55:18 (19)
5:53 (16)
58:39 (19)
3:21 (34)
1:01:05 (19)
2:26 (17)
1:01:56 (18)
51 (38)
1:01:56 (18)
-
1:01:56  Seppo Tuominen
19   Stig Sundqvist
OK Botnia
6:00 (6)
10:03 (9)
4:03 (41)
13:23 (10)
3:20 (30)
16:18 (10)
2:55 (28)
19:05 (10)
2:47 (39)
27:55 (11)
8:50 (42)
36:32 (12)
8:37 (43)
40:53 (13)
4:21 (22)
45:58 (12)
5:05 (14)
52:27 (12)
6:29 (37)
56:16 (12)
3:49 (55)
1:01:01 (18)
4:45 (102)
1:01:58 (19)
57 (68)
1:01:58 (19)
-
1:01:58  Stig Sundqvist
20   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:18 (61)
15:08 (61)
4:50 (66)
19:14 (50)
4:06 (60)
22:31 (49)
3:17 (52)
25:18 (46)
2:47 (39)
33:27 (38)
8:09 (23)
40:05 (29)
6:38 (3)
45:17 (31)
5:12 (58)
51:10 (26)
5:53 (34)
57:32 (25)
6:22 (33)
1:00:09 (22)
2:37 (5)
1:02:29 (20)
2:20 (8)
1:03:15 (20)
46 (8)
1:03:15 (20)
-
1:03:15  Matti Valta
21   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
7:13 (22)
12:28 (34)
5:15 (84)
17:21 (38)
4:53 (73)
21:49 (42)
4:28 (91)
24:46 (39)
2:57 (52)
32:55 (36)
8:09 (23)
40:16 (30)
7:21 (22)
44:14 (26)
3:58 (11)
49:31 (20)
5:17 (20)
55:22 (20)
5:51 (14)
59:30 (20)
4:08 (63)
1:02:35 (21)
3:05 (55)
1:03:20 (21)
45 (6)
1:03:20 (21)
-
1:03:20  Niilo Sevon
22   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:26 (27)
11:32 (22)
4:06 (42)
15:16 (22)
3:44 (52)
18:23 (21)
3:07 (41)
21:22 (20)
2:59 (54)
30:25 (24)
9:03 (49)
39:50 (26)
9:25 (58)
44:17 (27)
4:27 (28)
49:33 (21)
5:16 (19)
56:21 (21)
6:48 (47)
59:56 (21)
3:35 (45)
1:03:03 (22)
3:07 (58)
1:03:52 (22)
49 (20)
1:03:51 (22)
-
1:03:51  Voitto Erkinheimo
23   Erkki Koivukangas
Kälviän Tarmo
10:18 (61)
14:18 (51)
4:00 (36)
17:41 (39)
3:23 (34)
20:38 (35)
2:57 (30)
23:28 (33)
2:50 (45)
32:27 (32)
8:59 (46)
40:31 (31)
8:04 (32)
46:06 (33)
5:35 (73)
51:35 (28)
5:29 (26)
57:35 (26)
6:00 (20)
1:00:55 (24)
3:20 (33)
1:03:16 (23)
2:21 (11)
1:04:05 (23)
49 (20)
1:04:05 (23)
-
1:04:05  Erkki Koivukangas
24   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
15:42 (87)
19:01 (82)
3:19 (7)
22:10 (67)
3:09 (18)
24:49 (62)
2:39 (12)
27:02 (57)
2:13 (9)
33:58 (42)
6:56 (2)
41:15 (36)
7:17 (18)
44:53 (30)
3:38 (6)
51:31 (27)
6:38 (47)
57:31 (24)
6:00 (20)
1:00:29 (23)
2:58 (17)
1:03:27 (24)
2:58 (50)
1:04:18 (24)
51 (38)
1:04:18 (24)
-
1:04:18  Tapani Kesti
25   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:49 (82)
18:28 (74)
3:39 (18)
21:26 (63)
2:58 (10)
24:10 (58)
2:44 (17)
26:33 (52)
2:23 (13)
35:02 (45)
8:29 (29)
41:46 (37)
6:44 (5)
46:33 (36)
4:47 (45)
50:58 (24)
4:25 (5)
57:04 (22)
6:06 (23)
1:01:48 (26)
4:44 (83)
1:04:24 (25)
2:36 (27)
1:05:22 (25)
58 (70)
1:05:23 (25)
1 (74)
1:05:23  Åge Liljeström
26   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:13 (69)
15:02 (58)
3:49 (24)
18:13 (40)
3:11 (21)
21:03 (38)
2:50 (21)
23:32 (34)
2:29 (22)
31:24 (29)
7:52 (14)
39:07 (23)
7:43 (28)
43:39 (23)
4:32 (35)
51:09 (25)
7:30 (61)
58:08 (28)
6:59 (52)
1:01:32 (25)
3:24 (38)
1:04:42 (27)
3:10 (60)
1:05:33 (26)
51 (38)
1:05:32 (26)
-
1:05:32  Risto Haapala
27   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
6:26 (11)
10:26 (13)
4:00 (36)
14:01 (13)
3:35 (45)
17:29 (14)
3:28 (60)
20:17 (16)
2:48 (42)
28:55 (16)
8:38 (37)
37:59 (20)
9:04 (53)
42:36 (20)
4:37 (38)
50:45 (23)
8:09 (68)
57:50 (27)
7:05 (54)
1:02:04 (27)
4:14 (66)
1:04:39 (26)
2:35 (24)
1:05:41 (27)
1:02 (89)
1:05:42 (27)
1 (74)
1:05:42  Esko Taipalus
28   Vesa Kätkä
Ykspihlajan Reima
7:06 (20)
10:53 (18)
3:47 (23)
18:33 (44)
7:40 (94)
21:05 (39)
2:32 (5)
23:06 (31)
2:01 (5)
32:47 (34)
9:41 (63)
41:01 (34)
8:14 (34)
45:17 (31)
4:16 (17)
52:09 (29)
6:52 (50)
1:00:09 (31)
8:00 (73)
1:02:46 (28)
2:37 (5)
1:05:47 (28)
3:01 (53)
1:06:38 (28)
51 (38)
1:06:39 (28)
1 (74)
1:06:39  Vesa Kätkä
29   Paavo Malmivirta
Turun Suunnistajat
6:57 (17)
12:00 (28)
5:03 (72)
15:47 (26)
3:47 (55)
19:15 (27)
3:28 (60)
23:14 (32)
3:59 (91)
32:35 (33)
9:21 (60)
39:46 (25)
7:11 (15)
44:05 (24)
4:19 (20)
53:57 (32)
9:52 (80)
1:00:22 (32)
6:25 (35)
1:03:35 (29)
3:13 (28)
1:06:15 (29)
2:40 (33)
1:07:04 (29)
49 (20)
1:07:05 (29)
1 (74)
1:07:05  Paavo Malmivirta
30   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
9:14 (50)
13:05 (41)
3:51 (27)
17:16 (36)
4:11 (62)
20:06 (34)
2:50 (21)
22:30 (28)
2:24 (15)
31:02 (25)
8:32 (32)
39:54 (28)
8:52 (49)
44:08 (25)
4:14 (15)
49:40 (22)
5:32 (27)
57:12 (23)
7:32 (68)
1:04:02 (30)
6:50 (102)
1:06:32 (30)
2:30 (20)
1:07:26 (30)
54 (53)
1:07:26 (30)
-
1:07:26  Sven-Olof Backman
31   Pekka Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:46 (31)
12:30 (35)
4:44 (62)
15:56 (28)
3:26 (38)
21:30 (40)
5:34 (101)
24:45 (38)
3:15 (63)
33:18 (37)
8:33 (33)
41:00 (33)
7:42 (26)
46:25 (35)
5:25 (69)
53:46 (31)
7:21 (59)
59:34 (29)
5:48 (13)
1:04:12 (31)
4:38 (80)
1:07:27 (31)
3:15 (63)
1:08:21 (31)
54 (53)
1:08:21 (31)
-
1:08:21  Pekka Lindqvist
32   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
7:29 (28)
11:40 (24)
4:11 (45)
15:13 (21)
3:33 (43)
18:42 (24)
3:29 (62)
22:02 (23)
3:20 (69)
31:08 (27)
9:06 (53)
39:37 (24)
8:29 (42)
44:18 (28)
4:41 (41)
55:43 (37)
11:25 (92)
1:01:44 (34)
6:01 (22)
1:05:07 (33)
3:23 (35)
1:07:40 (32)
2:33 (22)
1:08:30 (32)
50 (27)
1:08:30 (32)
-
1:08:30  Olavi Lukkarinen
33   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
9:20 (52)
12:58 (39)
3:38 (17)
16:16 (30)
3:18 (29)
19:37 (29)
3:21 (55)
22:21 (27)
2:44 (35)
31:18 (28)
8:57 (45)
41:12 (35)
9:54 (60)
44:45 (29)
3:33 (5)
53:00 (30)
8:15 (70)
59:37 (30)
6:37 (39)
1:04:18 (32)
4:41 (82)
1:07:47 (33)
3:29 (76)
1:08:37 (33)
50 (27)
1:08:37 (33)
-
1:08:37  Paavo Rönkkö
34   Jarmo Junnila
Siilin Rasti
11:55 (72)
16:48 (68)
4:53 (67)
20:16 (55)
3:28 (40)
23:29 (52)
3:13 (47)
26:42 (55)
3:13 (62)
35:30 (49)
8:48 (41)
42:50 (39)
7:20 (21)
47:36 (38)
4:46 (44)
54:00 (33)
6:24 (43)
1:01:52 (35)
7:52 (72)
1:06:16 (36)
4:24 (72)
1:08:37 (34)
2:21 (11)
1:09:26 (34)
49 (20)
1:09:27 (34)
1 (74)
1:09:27  Jarmo Junnila
35   Roland Eggli
Switzerland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09:35  Roland Eggli
36   Göran Forsberg
Sweden
6:18 (9)
10:08 (10)
3:50 (25)
13:46 (12)
3:38 (46)
16:49 (12)
3:03 (37)
19:12 (11)
2:23 (13)
28:04 (13)
8:52 (44)
43:33 (42)
15:29 (100)
48:53 (43)
5:20 (66)
55:15 (35)
6:22 (42)
1:01:06 (33)
5:51 (14)
1:05:40 (34)
4:34 (77)
1:09:03 (35)
3:23 (70)
1:09:47 (35)
44 (5)
1:09:48 (35)
1 (74)
1:09:48  Göran Forsberg
37   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
7:22 (24)
11:08 (20)
3:46 (22)
14:33 (16)
3:25 (37)
17:38 (16)
3:05 (40)
20:07 (14)
2:29 (22)
28:30 (15)
8:23 (27)
39:52 (27)
11:22 (75)
48:47 (42)
8:55 (102)
55:44 (38)
6:57 (51)
1:01:55 (37)
6:11 (26)
1:06:15 (35)
4:20 (69)
1:09:19 (36)
3:04 (54)
1:10:09 (36)
50 (27)
1:10:09 (36)
-
1:10:09  Leo Koistinen
38   Pentti Lukkari
Paltamon Urheilijat
8:44 (44)
14:19 (52)
5:35 (93)
21:03 (61)
6:44 (88)
26:01 (67)
4:58 (97)
28:39 (64)
2:38 (29)
38:41 (64)
10:02 (69)
46:38 (51)
7:57 (31)
51:00 (50)
4:22 (23)
57:21 (40)
6:21 (41)
1:04:03 (39)
6:42 (41)
1:06:48 (38)
2:45 (11)
1:09:19 (36)
2:31 (21)
1:10:10 (37)
51 (38)
1:10:11 (37)
1 (74)
1:10:11  Pentti Lukkari
39   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
14:57 (84)
18:53 (80)
3:56 (32)
22:02 (66)
3:09 (18)
25:52 (66)
3:50 (83)
28:16 (63)
2:24 (15)
37:01 (53)
8:45 (39)
44:20 (44)
7:19 (20)
48:42 (41)
4:22 (23)
54:31 (34)
5:49 (32)
1:01:52 (35)
7:21 (62)
1:06:57 (39)
5:05 (92)
1:09:48 (38)
2:51 (42)
1:10:38 (38)
50 (27)
1:10:38 (38)
-
1:10:38  Jorma Kemppi
40   Mauno Näsi
Rasti-Jussit
14:58 (86)
18:50 (79)
3:52 (28)
22:12 (68)
3:22 (32)
25:11 (63)
2:59 (31)
27:57 (62)
2:46 (37)
37:03 (54)
9:06 (53)
45:54 (49)
8:51 (48)
50:05 (47)
4:11 (14)
55:30 (36)
5:25 (25)
1:02:14 (38)
6:44 (43)
1:06:31 (37)
4:17 (68)
1:09:57 (39)
3:26 (73)
1:10:45 (39)
48 (16)
1:10:45 (39)
-
1:10:45  Mauno Näsi
41   Willi Streuli
Swizerland
5:47 (4)
10:22 (12)
4:35 (56)
15:18 (23)
4:56 (74)
18:51 (25)
3:33 (66)
25:12 (45)
6:21 (102)
34:32 (44)
9:20 (59)
44:34 (45)
10:02 (62)
49:31 (45)
4:57 (50)
56:38 (39)
7:07 (54)
1:04:15 (40)
7:37 (69)
1:07:22 (40)
3:07 (25)
1:10:13 (40)
2:51 (42)
1:11:05 (40)
52 (44)
1:11:05 (40)
-
1:11:05  Willi Streuli
42   Kurt Baumann
Switzerland
18:45 (94)
22:42 (93)
3:57 (33)
26:05 (84)
3:23 (34)
28:53 (82)
2:48 (20)
32:53 (84)
4:00 (92)
41:01 (69)
8:08 (22)
48:08 (56)
7:07 (12)
52:27 (53)
4:19 (20)
59:04 (46)
6:37 (46)
1:05:16 (42)
6:12 (27)
1:08:22 (41)
3:06 (23)
1:10:59 (41)
2:37 (30)
1:11:58 (41)
59 (71)
1:11:58 (41)
-
1:11:58  Kurt Baumann
43   Torvald Haldin
IF Femman
7:00 (18)
10:30 (14)
3:30 (12)
13:38 (11)
3:08 (17)
16:25 (11)
2:47 (19)
19:19 (12)
2:54 (49)
28:00 (12)
8:41 (38)
35:11 (8)
7:11 (15)
39:41 (7)
4:30 (32)
58:49 (44)
19:08 (102)
1:04:55 (41)
6:06 (23)
1:08:56 (42)
4:01 (58)
1:11:18 (42)
2:22 (14)
1:12:08 (42)
50 (27)
1:12:08 (42)
-
1:12:08  Torvald Haldin
44   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
6:48 (15)
18:31 (76)
11:43 (105)
25:58 (83)
7:27 (92)
28:25 (79)
2:27 (4)
30:22 (74)
1:57 (3)
38:00 (59)
7:38 (7)
48:13 (57)
10:13 (63)
52:39 (55)
4:26 (27)
58:50 (45)
6:11 (37)
1:06:18 (45)
7:28 (67)
1:09:51 (43)
3:33 (44)
1:12:32 (43)
2:41 (35)
1:13:15 (43)
43 (3)
1:13:15 (43)
-
1:13:15  Harri Mäkelä
45   Franz Waser
Switzerland
8:05 (37)
12:46 (37)
4:41 (61)
16:26 (31)
3:40 (48)
19:39 (30)
3:13 (47)
23:47 (35)
4:08 (93)
33:57 (41)
10:10 (71)
45:42 (47)
11:45 (80)
50:25 (48)
4:43 (42)
58:37 (42)
8:12 (69)
1:06:03 (44)
7:26 (64)
1:10:30 (45)
4:27 (73)
1:13:13 (45)
2:43 (36)
1:14:01 (44)
48 (16)
1:14:01 (44)
-
1:14:01  Franz Waser
46   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
8:49 (45)
13:33 (45)
4:44 (62)
17:12 (35)
3:39 (47)
20:05 (33)
2:53 (26)
22:56 (30)
2:51 (46)
32:00 (31)
9:04 (50)
40:40 (32)
8:40 (47)
46:15 (34)
5:35 (73)
58:25 (41)
12:10 (94)
1:05:31 (43)
7:06 (56)
1:10:24 (44)
4:53 (89)
1:13:11 (44)
2:47 (39)
1:14:06 (45)
55 (58)
1:14:06 (45)
-
1:14:06  Antero Kärkkäinen
47   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
11:21 (71)
15:55 (64)
4:34 (55)
19:28 (51)
3:33 (43)
24:07 (56)
4:39 (95)
28:43 (65)
4:36 (96)
37:13 (55)
8:30 (30)
44:53 (46)
7:40 (25)
49:42 (46)
4:49 (46)
1:00:59 (48)
11:17 (88)
1:07:37 (46)
6:38 (40)
1:11:01 (46)
3:24 (38)
1:14:22 (46)
3:21 (68)
1:15:12 (46)
50 (27)
1:15:12 (46)
-
1:15:12  Eero Hyvönen
48   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
24:08 (96)
27:45 (96)
3:37 (15)
30:59 (94)
3:14 (24)
34:36 (95)
3:37 (69)
37:13 (92)
2:37 (28)
45:18 (82)
8:05 (21)
52:01 (73)
6:43 (4)
57:14 (72)
5:13 (59)
1:03:08 (56)
5:54 (35)
1:09:33 (52)
6:25 (35)
1:12:06 (49)
2:33 (4)
1:14:25 (47)
2:19 (7)
1:15:17 (47)
52 (44)
1:15:18 (47)
1 (74)
1:15:18  Paavo Inkinen
49   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
12:10 (73)
17:21 (72)
5:11 (80)
22:20 (69)
4:59 (77)
25:21 (64)
3:01 (34)
29:17 (70)
3:56 (88)
38:21 (62)
9:04 (50)
49:23 (62)
11:02 (74)
54:08 (57)
4:45 (43)
1:01:40 (50)
7:32 (62)
1:07:47 (47)
6:07 (25)
1:11:54 (48)
4:07 (62)
1:15:23 (48)
3:29 (76)
1:16:23 (48)
1:00 (78)
1:16:24 (48)
1 (74)
1:16:24  Koitto Verha
50   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
7:24 (26)
10:46 (17)
3:22 (9)
15:47 (26)
5:01 (78)
19:18 (28)
3:31 (65)
22:40 (29)
3:22 (71)
31:07 (26)
8:27 (28)
43:42 (43)
12:35 (87)
49:24 (44)
5:42 (80)
58:39 (43)
9:15 (75)
1:08:09 (48)
9:30 (89)
1:11:28 (47)
3:19 (32)
1:15:30 (49)
4:02 (97)
1:16:31 (49)
1:01 (87)
1:16:30 (49)
-
1:16:30  Pertti Euren
51   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:17 (23)
12:03 (29)
4:46 (65)
23:35 (76)
11:32 (101)
26:26 (72)
2:51 (24)
29:14 (68)
2:48 (42)
37:35 (57)
8:21 (26)
48:28 (58)
10:53 (72)
52:19 (52)
3:51 (9)
1:03:43 (60)
11:24 (90)
1:10:03 (53)
6:20 (31)
1:13:19 (53)
3:16 (30)
1:15:36 (50)
2:17 (6)
1:16:31 (49)
55 (58)
1:16:32 (50)
1 (74)
1:16:32  Jaakko Mäkinen
52   Raimo Saaranen
Siilin Rasti
14:49 (82)
18:28 (74)
3:39 (18)
21:55 (65)
3:27 (39)
24:08 (57)
2:13 (2)
26:02 (49)
1:54 (1)
35:12 (46)
9:10 (56)
47:37 (55)
12:25 (84)
55:55 (65)
8:18 (99)
1:04:21 (62)
8:26 (72)
1:10:06 (54)
5:45 (11)
1:13:08 (51)
3:02 (19)
1:15:58 (51)
2:50 (41)
1:16:50 (51)
52 (44)
1:16:51 (51)
1 (74)
1:16:51  Raimo Saaranen
53   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
8:06 (38)
12:12 (31)
4:06 (42)
26:40 (87)
14:28 (104)
29:48 (85)
3:08 (43)
32:21 (81)
2:33 (26)
40:56 (68)
8:35 (36)
51:20 (71)
10:24 (66)
55:24 (60)
4:04 (12)
1:03:40 (59)
8:16 (71)
1:11:00 (57)
7:20 (61)
1:13:38 (54)
2:38 (7)
1:16:02 (52)
2:24 (16)
1:17:02 (52)
1:00 (78)
1:17:02 (52)
-
1:17:02  Seppo Määttä
54   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
14:06 (79)
18:41 (78)
4:35 (56)
22:53 (73)
4:12 (63)
26:08 (70)
3:15 (50)
28:59 (67)
2:51 (46)
41:17 (71)
12:18 (85)
49:56 (66)
8:39 (45)
56:58 (69)
7:02 (90)
1:01:42 (51)
4:44 (9)
1:08:18 (49)
6:36 (38)
1:13:41 (55)
5:23 (93)
1:16:27 (53)
2:46 (38)
1:17:17 (53)
50 (27)
1:17:17 (53)
-
1:17:17  Rauno Kaipala
55   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
8:14 (39)
15:06 (59)
6:52 (99)
19:35 (53)
4:29 (71)
22:49 (50)
3:14 (49)
26:16 (51)
3:27 (77)
37:25 (56)
11:09 (80)
45:43 (48)
8:18 (36)
50:46 (49)
5:03 (53)
1:01:26 (49)
10:40 (85)
1:08:34 (50)
7:08 (57)
1:12:48 (50)
4:14 (66)
1:16:36 (54)
3:48 (92)
1:17:36 (54)
1:00 (78)
1:17:35 (54)
-
1:17:35  Risto Sirola
56   Måns Åkerblom
Gamlakarleby IF
9:36 (54)
16:38 (67)
7:02 (101)
22:22 (70)
5:44 (84)
26:04 (69)
3:42 (76)
29:27 (71)
3:23 (72)
40:20 (67)
10:53 (78)
49:23 (62)
9:03 (52)
55:45 (63)
6:22 (87)
1:02:04 (53)
6:19 (40)
1:09:31 (51)
7:27 (66)
1:13:15 (52)
3:44 (53)
1:16:48 (55)
3:33 (82)
1:17:57 (55)
1:09 (102)
1:17:57 (55)
-
1:17:57  Måns Åkerblom
57   Hanspeter Oswald
Switzerland
7:38 (29)
11:32 (22)
3:54 (31)
19:01 (49)
7:29 (93)
22:09 (47)
3:08 (43)
24:50 (41)
2:41 (31)
33:41 (39)
8:51 (43)
46:12 (50)
12:31 (86)
55:57 (66)
9:45 (103)
1:02:03 (52)
6:06 (36)
1:11:11 (58)
9:08 (84)
1:14:41 (56)
3:30 (43)
1:17:50 (56)
3:09 (59)
1:18:42 (56)
52 (44)
1:18:43 (56)
1 (74)
1:18:43  Hanspeter Oswald
58   Antti Honkonen
Lahden Taimi
7:42 (30)
13:01 (40)
5:19 (85)
16:42 (32)
3:41 (50)
20:43 (36)
4:01 (88)
24:09 (36)
3:26 (75)
42:04 (73)
17:55 (104)
51:10 (69)
9:06 (56)
56:15 (67)
5:05 (54)
1:03:27 (58)
7:12 (56)
1:11:50 (59)
8:23 (79)
1:15:32 (59)
3:42 (51)
1:18:07 (57)
2:35 (24)
1:18:47 (57)
40 (1)
1:18:48 (57)
1 (74)
1:18:48  Antti Honkonen
59   Jorma Paldanius
Turun Suunnistajat
7:22 (24)
11:14 (21)
3:52 (28)
14:27 (15)
3:13 (23)
17:18 (13)
2:51 (24)
20:00 (13)
2:42 (33)
31:44 (30)
11:44 (82)
39:02 (22)
7:18 (19)
43:18 (21)
4:16 (17)
1:05:07 (65)
21:49 (104)
1:12:26 (61)
7:19 (59)
1:15:16 (57)
2:50 (14)
1:18:08 (58)
2:52 (44)
1:19:08 (58)
1:00 (78)
1:19:07 (58)
-
1:19:07  Jorma Paldanius
60   Nils-Olov Åsman
Sweden
8:53 (47)
14:04 (47)
5:11 (80)
21:52 (64)
7:48 (95)
26:10 (71)
4:18 (89)
29:16 (69)
3:06 (59)
38:31 (63)
9:15 (58)
46:54 (52)
8:23 (38)
52:27 (53)
5:33 (71)
1:02:44 (55)
10:17 (83)
1:10:45 (56)
8:01 (75)
1:15:24 (58)
4:39 (81)
1:18:23 (59)
2:59 (52)
1:19:24 (59)
1:01 (87)
1:19:24 (59)
-
1:19:24  Nils-Olov Åsman
61   Pentti Jokinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
15:54 (88)
19:34 (84)
3:40 (21)
26:43 (88)
7:09 (90)
29:16 (83)
2:33 (7)
31:12 (79)
1:56 (2)
45:40 (85)
14:28 (94)
52:42 (75)
7:02 (10)
56:58 (69)
4:16 (17)
1:08:38 (76)
11:40 (93)
1:14:03 (66)
5:25 (5)
1:17:29 (62)
3:26 (40)
1:19:49 (60)
2:20 (8)
1:20:41 (60)
52 (44)
1:20:41 (60)
-
1:20:41  Pentti Jokinen
62   Jussi Kankaanpää
Rasti-Jussit
6:51 (16)
10:58 (19)
4:07 (44)
20:41 (60)
9:43 (98)
23:43 (54)
3:02 (36)
26:40 (54)
2:57 (52)
36:41 (52)
10:01 (68)
49:20 (61)
12:39 (88)
53:58 (56)
4:38 (40)
1:05:22 (66)
11:24 (90)
1:12:22 (60)
7:00 (53)
1:16:55 (60)
4:33 (76)
1:20:19 (61)
3:24 (71)
1:21:15 (61)
56 (62)
1:21:15 (61)
-
1:21:15  Jussi Kankaanpää
63   Fred Laederach
Switzerland
21:15 (95)
25:55 (95)
4:40 (60)
29:53 (93)
3:58 (58)
33:42 (92)
3:49 (82)
36:49 (90)
3:07 (61)
46:14 (87)
9:25 (61)
55:38 (81)
9:24 (57)
1:00:43 (76)
5:05 (54)
1:06:29 (68)
5:46 (31)
1:13:48 (65)
7:19 (59)
1:17:58 (64)
4:10 (64)
1:20:53 (62)
2:55 (48)
1:21:53 (62)
1:00 (78)
1:21:53 (62)
-
1:21:53  Fred Laederach
64   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
10:52 (67)
16:06 (65)
5:14 (83)
20:22 (56)
4:16 (67)
24:12 (59)
3:50 (83)
27:33 (59)
3:21 (70)
38:06 (60)
10:33 (75)
48:36 (59)
10:30 (68)
55:32 (61)
6:56 (88)
1:06:54 (70)
11:22 (89)
1:13:46 (64)
6:52 (50)
1:17:25 (61)
3:39 (47)
1:21:03 (63)
3:38 (88)
1:21:56 (63)
53 (51)
1:21:57 (63)
1 (74)
1:21:57  Rauno Riikonen
65   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
9:07 (49)
13:34 (46)
4:27 (51)
23:07 (74)
9:33 (97)
26:48 (74)
3:41 (74)
32:28 (83)
5:40 (100)
47:08 (91)
14:40 (95)
57:34 (87)
10:26 (67)
1:02:11 (82)
4:37 (38)
1:09:19 (80)
7:08 (55)
1:16:05 (72)
6:46 (45)
1:19:14 (69)
3:09 (26)
1:21:47 (64)
2:33 (22)
1:22:49 (64)
1:02 (89)
1:22:50 (64)
1 (74)
1:22:50  Matti Roivas
66   Roy Dawson
Great Britain
7:08 (21)
12:39 (36)
5:31 (91)
18:25 (43)
5:46 (85)
22:01 (43)
3:36 (67)
24:47 (40)
2:46 (37)
43:40 (79)
18:53 (106)
57:15 (85)
13:35 (91)
1:01:39 (80)
4:24 (25)
1:06:53 (69)
5:14 (18)
1:16:00 (71)
9:07 (83)
1:19:26 (71)
3:26 (40)
1:22:01 (65)
2:35 (24)
1:23:01 (65)
1:00 (78)
1:23:01 (65)
-
1:23:01  Roy Dawson
67   Erkki Jokela
Leppävaaran Sisu
10:05 (57)
14:58 (57)
4:53 (67)
18:43 (46)
3:45 (54)
22:06 (46)
3:23 (57)
24:57 (44)
2:51 (46)
41:04 (70)
16:07 (100)
50:08 (67)
9:04 (53)
55:45 (63)
5:37 (76)
1:05:35 (67)
9:50 (79)
1:14:47 (68)
9:12 (86)
1:18:29 (65)
3:42 (51)
1:22:13 (66)
3:44 (90)
1:23:07 (66)
54 (53)
1:23:07 (66)
-
1:23:07  Erkki Jokela
68   Alf Krogell
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
14:34 (80)
19:56 (85)
5:22 (86)
25:22 (81)
5:26 (82)
29:55 (86)
4:33 (93)
34:25 (87)
4:30 (95)
46:16 (88)
11:51 (83)
56:32 (82)
10:16 (64)
1:02:13 (83)
5:41 (78)
1:07:31 (71)
5:18 (21)
1:14:19 (67)
6:48 (47)
1:18:41 (67)
4:22 (70)
1:22:17 (67)
3:36 (85)
1:23:16 (67)
59 (71)
1:23:16 (67)
-
1:23:16  Alf Krogell
69   Jarmo Kalliomäki
Suunta Jurva
9:19 (51)
14:04 (47)
4:45 (64)
18:20 (42)
4:16 (67)
22:02 (44)
3:42 (76)
27:41 (60)
5:39 (99)
38:06 (60)
10:25 (73)
51:47 (72)
13:41 (93)
57:22 (73)
5:35 (73)
1:04:41 (63)
7:19 (57)
1:13:26 (63)
8:45 (81)
1:18:52 (68)
5:26 (94)
1:22:23 (68)
3:31 (80)
1:23:22 (68)
59 (71)
1:23:23 (68)
1 (74)
1:23:23  Jarmo Kalliomäki
70   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
18:06 (93)
23:46 (94)
5:40 (94)
28:59 (92)
5:13 (80)
32:21 (90)
3:22 (56)
35:16 (88)
2:55 (51)
45:09 (81)
9:53 (66)
53:33 (76)
8:24 (39)
59:14 (75)
5:41 (78)
1:04:55 (64)
5:41 (30)
1:15:24 (70)
10:29 (96)
1:18:38 (66)
3:14 (29)
1:22:44 (69)
4:06 (99)
1:23:47 (69)
1:03 (95)
1:23:47 (69)
-
1:23:47  Veli-Matti Kyckling
71   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
32:39 (103)
36:03 (101)
3:24 (10)
39:12 (98)
3:09 (18)
42:02 (98)
2:50 (21)
44:29 (98)
2:27 (18)
52:12 (96)
7:43 (10)
59:19 (89)
7:07 (12)
1:04:40 (89)
5:21 (67)
1:09:06 (79)
4:26 (6)
1:17:11 (78)
8:05 (76)
1:19:51 (72)
2:40 (8)
1:23:08 (71)
3:17 (65)
1:24:02 (70)
54 (53)
1:24:02 (70)
-
1:24:02  Veikko Rautarae
72   Leif Ramm-Schmidt
Örnen
7:59 (36)
13:06 (42)
5:07 (76)
17:18 (37)
4:12 (63)
21:02 (37)
3:44 (79)
24:43 (37)
3:41 (82)
37:39 (58)
12:56 (90)
52:09 (74)
14:30 (95)
57:25 (74)
5:16 (62)
1:07:47 (72)
10:22 (84)
1:14:55 (69)
7:08 (57)
1:19:17 (70)
4:22 (70)
1:23:07 (70)
3:50 (93)
1:24:07 (71)
1:00 (78)
1:24:07 (71)
-
1:24:07  Leif Ramm-Schmidt
73   Max Moosberger
Switzerland
12:56 (76)
16:57 (70)
4:01 (38)
20:38 (59)
3:41 (50)
23:31 (53)
2:53 (26)
25:58 (48)
2:27 (18)
33:42 (40)
7:44 (11)
42:46 (38)
9:04 (53)
47:14 (37)
4:28 (29)
1:10:43 (84)
23:29 (106)
1:17:30 (79)
6:47 (46)
1:20:33 (75)
3:03 (22)
1:23:51 (72)
3:18 (66)
1:24:47 (72)
56 (62)
1:24:47 (72)
-
1:24:47  Max Moosberger
74   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
17:38 (92)
21:28 (90)
3:50 (25)
24:43 (79)
3:15 (25)
27:47 (77)
3:04 (38)
30:26 (75)
2:39 (30)
46:06 (86)
15:40 (99)
54:21 (79)
8:15 (35)
1:01:30 (79)
7:09 (92)
1:07:58 (73)
6:28 (44)
1:16:09 (73)
8:11 (77)
1:20:59 (76)
4:50 (86)
1:23:51 (72)
2:52 (44)
1:24:50 (73)
59 (71)
1:24:51 (73)
1 (74)
1:24:51  Jorma Oja
75   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:35 (74)
17:41 (73)
5:06 (74)
21:05 (62)
3:24 (36)
24:30 (61)
3:25 (59)
27:29 (58)
2:59 (54)
35:49 (50)
8:20 (25)
57:09 (84)
21:20 (103)
1:02:25 (84)
5:16 (62)
1:09:31 (83)
7:06 (53)
1:16:22 (75)
6:51 (49)
1:20:24 (74)
4:02 (59)
1:23:53 (74)
3:29 (76)
1:24:53 (74)
1:00 (78)
1:24:53 (74)
-
1:24:53  Erkki Laine
76   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
10:23 (64)
14:50 (55)
4:27 (51)
18:18 (41)
3:28 (40)
23:50 (55)
5:32 (100)
26:37 (53)
2:47 (39)
35:22 (48)
8:45 (39)
43:04 (40)
7:42 (26)
48:15 (39)
5:11 (57)
1:03:11 (57)
14:56 (98)
1:13:04 (62)
9:53 (90)
1:17:38 (63)
4:34 (77)
1:24:13 (75)
6:35 (105)
1:25:09 (75)
56 (62)
1:25:09 (75)
-
1:25:09  Veijo Kurvinen
77   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
16:01 (89)
20:23 (88)
4:22 (47)
24:37 (78)
4:14 (66)
28:13 (78)
3:36 (67)
30:41 (76)
2:28 (21)
39:14 (65)
8:33 (33)
49:35 (64)
10:21 (65)
57:05 (71)
7:30 (95)
1:03:43 (60)
6:38 (47)
1:16:32 (76)
12:49 (102)
1:21:36 (77)
5:04 (91)
1:24:16 (76)
2:40 (33)
1:25:12 (76)
56 (62)
1:25:13 (76)
1 (74)
1:25:13  Vesa Herttuainen
78   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
7:54 (34)
11:56 (27)
4:02 (39)
15:11 (20)
3:15 (25)
18:12 (18)
3:01 (34)
25:26 (47)
7:14 (103)
35:18 (47)
9:52 (64)
47:10 (54)
11:52 (82)
1:02:41 (86)
15:31 (106)
1:08:01 (75)
5:20 (23)
1:16:17 (74)
8:16 (78)
1:20:01 (73)
3:44 (53)
1:24:20 (77)
4:19 (100)
1:25:22 (77)
1:02 (89)
1:25:22 (77)
-
1:25:22  Risto Jarva
79   Sergei Harkov
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
14:41 (81)
21:00 (89)
6:19 (97)
24:54 (80)
3:54 (56)
28:40 (81)
3:46 (81)
32:06 (80)
3:26 (75)
41:17 (71)
9:11 (57)
49:42 (65)
8:25 (40)
55:42 (62)
6:00 (84)
1:09:30 (82)
13:48 (96)
1:17:59 (80)
8:29 (80)
1:22:50 (80)
4:51 (87)
1:26:02 (80)
3:12 (61)
1:26:51 (78)
49 (20)
1:26:52 (78)
1 (74)
1:26:52  Sergei Harkov
80   Alan Antoine
France
9:21 (53)
14:31 (54)
5:10 (79)
18:44 (47)
4:13 (65)
22:25 (48)
3:41 (74)
26:09 (50)
3:44 (86)
36:38 (51)
10:29 (74)
51:13 (70)
14:35 (96)
56:21 (68)
5:08 (56)
1:02:35 (54)
6:14 (38)
1:18:26 (81)
15:51 (105)
1:22:28 (79)
4:02 (59)
1:26:01 (79)
3:33 (82)
1:27:06 (79)
1:05 (99)
1:27:07 (79)
1 (74)
1:27:07  Alan Antoine
81   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
24:32 (97)
29:41 (98)
5:09 (78)
33:02 (96)
3:21 (31)
36:55 (96)
3:53 (86)
40:13 (96)
3:18 (65)
50:05 (93)
9:52 (64)
59:33 (90)
9:28 (59)
1:04:23 (88)
4:50 (48)
1:09:27 (81)
5:04 (13)
1:17:09 (77)
7:42 (70)
1:21:58 (78)
4:49 (85)
1:26:00 (78)
4:02 (97)
1:27:10 (80)
1:10 (103)
1:27:11 (80)
1 (74)
1:27:11  Kimmo Kettunen
82   Alexander Kozmov
Russia
10:39 (65)
15:45 (63)
5:06 (74)
18:51 (48)
3:06 (15)
22:03 (45)
3:12 (46)
24:51 (42)
2:48 (42)
32:52 (35)
8:01 (18)
47:05 (53)
14:13 (94)
51:39 (51)
4:34 (36)
59:20 (47)
7:41 (63)
1:10:32 (55)
11:12 (98)
1:24:51 (85)
14:19 (106)
1:27:13 (82)
2:22 (14)
1:27:56 (81)
43 (3)
1:27:56 (81)
-
1:27:56  Alexander Kozmov
83   Paavo Rastas
Perttelin Peikot
11:20 (70)
17:18 (71)
5:58 (96)
22:34 (71)
5:16 (81)
26:59 (75)
4:25 (90)
30:56 (77)
3:57 (89)
43:19 (78)
12:23 (88)
54:05 (77)
10:46 (70)
1:01:14 (78)
7:09 (92)
1:08:55 (78)
7:41 (63)
1:19:03 (84)
10:08 (92)
1:23:32 (81)
4:29 (74)
1:27:08 (81)
3:36 (85)
1:28:23 (82)
1:15 (104)
1:28:23 (82)
-
1:28:23  Paavo Rastas
84   Roy Torrkulla
IF Minken
13:50 (78)
19:03 (83)
5:13 (82)
22:43 (72)
3:40 (48)
26:01 (67)
3:18 (54)
29:43 (72)
3:42 (83)
42:17 (75)
12:34 (89)
57:18 (86)
15:01 (98)
1:01:54 (81)
4:36 (37)
1:11:55 (87)
10:01 (81)
1:20:54 (86)
8:59 (82)
1:23:56 (83)
3:02 (19)
1:27:23 (83)
3:27 (75)
1:28:25 (83)
1:02 (89)
1:28:26 (83)
1 (74)
1:28:26  Roy Torrkulla
85   Hannu Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:06 (68)
16:28 (66)
5:22 (86)
20:33 (58)
4:05 (59)
24:15 (60)
3:42 (76)
27:46 (61)
3:31 (80)
46:33 (90)
18:47 (105)
57:08 (83)
10:35 (69)
1:02:33 (85)
5:25 (69)
1:08:48 (77)
6:15 (39)
1:21:01 (87)
12:13 (101)
1:24:51 (85)
3:50 (56)
1:27:35 (84)
2:44 (37)
1:28:30 (84)
55 (58)
1:28:29 (84)
-
1:28:29  Hannu Haase
86   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
9:59 (56)
15:28 (62)
5:29 (90)
20:24 (57)
4:56 (74)
27:35 (76)
7:11 (105)
31:02 (78)
3:27 (77)
43:09 (76)
12:07 (84)
54:08 (78)
10:59 (73)
1:01:09 (77)
7:01 (89)
1:08:00 (74)
6:51 (49)
1:18:57 (83)
10:57 (97)
1:23:48 (82)
4:51 (87)
1:27:38 (85)
3:50 (93)
1:28:42 (85)
1:04 (97)
1:28:42 (85)
-
1:28:42  Jorma Helin
87   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
7:56 (35)
12:26 (33)
4:30 (53)
26:35 (86)
14:09 (103)
29:17 (84)
2:42 (15)
32:22 (82)
3:05 (57)
45:23 (83)
13:01 (91)
58:09 (88)
12:46 (89)
1:05:15 (90)
7:06 (91)
1:14:47 (90)
9:32 (77)
1:21:04 (88)
6:17 (29)
1:24:54 (87)
3:50 (56)
1:28:47 (86)
3:53 (95)
1:29:49 (86)
1:02 (89)
1:29:49 (86)
-
1:29:49  Heimo Hongisto
88   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
16:03 (90)
20:05 (87)
4:02 (39)
23:27 (75)
3:22 (32)
26:26 (72)
2:59 (31)
29:44 (73)
3:18 (65)
42:04 (73)
12:20 (86)
50:43 (68)
8:39 (45)
54:58 (59)
4:15 (16)
1:11:41 (86)
16:43 (99)
1:19:07 (85)
7:26 (64)
1:25:19 (88)
6:12 (100)
1:28:56 (87)
3:37 (87)
1:29:58 (87)
1:02 (89)
1:29:57 (87)
-
1:29:57  Olavi Hautala
89   Styrbjörn Jansson
Sweden
10:05 (57)
15:06 (59)
5:01 (69)
19:28 (51)
4:22 (70)
23:28 (51)
4:00 (87)
26:47 (56)
3:19 (68)
43:12 (77)
16:25 (103)
55:31 (80)
12:19 (83)
1:04:15 (87)
8:44 (101)
1:12:20 (89)
8:05 (66)
1:22:30 (89)
10:10 (93)
1:26:40 (89)
4:10 (64)
1:30:12 (88)
3:32 (81)
1:31:11 (88)
59 (71)
1:31:12 (88)
1 (74)
1:31:12  Styrbjörn Jansson
90   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
9:56 (55)
14:57 (56)
5:01 (69)
18:41 (45)
3:44 (52)
21:48 (41)
3:07 (41)
24:53 (43)
3:05 (57)
34:24 (43)
9:31 (62)
43:21 (41)
8:57 (50)
48:37 (40)
5:16 (62)
1:11:05 (85)
22:28 (105)
1:18:49 (82)
7:44 (71)
1:24:25 (84)
5:36 (97)
1:30:44 (89)
6:19 (104)
1:32:00 (89)
1:16 (105)
1:32:00 (89)
-
1:32:00  Kalevi Moisio
91   Alpo Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
8:39 (43)
14:07 (49)
5:28 (89)
19:42 (54)
5:35 (83)
25:33 (65)
5:51 (102)
28:51 (66)
3:18 (65)
39:52 (66)
11:01 (79)
48:52 (60)
9:00 (51)
54:34 (58)
5:42 (80)
1:11:58 (88)
17:24 (100)
1:23:49 (90)
11:51 (100)
1:28:52 (90)
5:03 (90)
1:32:50 (91)
3:58 (96)
1:33:45 (90)
55 (58)
1:33:45 (90)
-
1:33:45  Alpo Pelkonen
92   Gregor Wyder
Switzerland
14:57 (84)
19:59 (86)
5:02 (71)
26:59 (89)
7:00 (89)
31:40 (89)
4:41 (96)
39:27 (95)
7:47 (105)
52:44 (97)
13:17 (92)
1:04:28 (95)
11:44 (79)
1:09:29 (93)
5:01 (52)
1:16:52 (92)
7:23 (60)
1:26:12 (93)
9:20 (88)
1:29:14 (91)
3:02 (19)
1:32:49 (90)
3:35 (84)
1:33:53 (91)
1:04 (97)
1:33:54 (91)
1 (74)
1:33:54  Gregor Wyder
93   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
17:32 (91)
22:35 (92)
5:03 (72)
26:29 (85)
3:54 (56)
30:08 (87)
3:39 (73)
33:41 (86)
3:33 (81)
44:27 (80)
10:46 (76)
59:50 (92)
15:23 (99)
1:05:58 (91)
6:08 (85)
1:19:44 (93)
13:46 (95)
1:25:57 (92)
6:13 (28)
1:30:01 (92)
4:04 (61)
1:33:27 (92)
3:26 (73)
1:34:20 (92)
53 (51)
1:34:20 (92)
-
1:34:20  Erkki Rantakangas
94   Aimo Partanen
Nilsiän Nujakka
25:46 (98)
29:06 (97)
3:20 (8)
31:45 (95)
2:39 (3)
34:26 (94)
2:41 (14)
37:28 (93)
3:02 (56)
45:30 (84)
8:02 (19)
1:00:16 (93)
14:46 (97)
1:11:24 (95)
11:08 (104)
1:22:11 (95)
10:47 (86)
1:27:39 (94)
5:28 (8)
1:30:39 (93)
3:00 (18)
1:33:58 (93)
3:19 (67)
1:34:48 (93)
50 (27)
1:34:48 (93)
-
1:34:48  Aimo Partanen
95   Peter Habegger
Switzerland
13:24 (77)
18:57 (81)
5:33 (92)
24:09 (77)
5:12 (79)
28:37 (80)
4:28 (91)
33:35 (85)
4:58 (97)
48:22 (92)
14:47 (96)
59:46 (91)
11:24 (76)
1:07:18 (92)
7:32 (96)
1:16:27 (91)
9:09 (74)
1:25:42 (91)
9:15 (87)
1:31:15 (94)
5:33 (95)
1:34:37 (94)
3:22 (69)
1:35:36 (94)
59 (71)
1:35:37 (94)
1 (74)
1:35:37  Peter Habegger
96   Brian Ellis
Canada
34:06 (104)
38:43 (102)
4:37 (58)
43:03 (100)
4:20 (69)
46:40 (100)
3:37 (69)
52:36 (101)
5:56 (101)
1:01:38 (102)
9:02 (48)
1:13:28 (101)
11:50 (81)
1:18:41 (99)
5:13 (59)
1:23:33 (96)
4:52 (11)
1:30:30 (96)
6:57 (51)
1:33:47 (95)
3:17 (31)
1:36:23 (95)
2:36 (27)
1:37:11 (95)
48 (16)
1:37:12 (95)
1 (74)
1:37:12  Brian Ellis
97   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:21 (63)
22:05 (91)
11:44 (106)
27:03 (90)
4:58 (76)
34:02 (93)
6:59 (104)
37:49 (94)
3:47 (87)
50:10 (94)
12:21 (87)
1:03:21 (94)
13:11 (90)
1:09:35 (94)
6:14 (86)
1:19:44 (93)
10:09 (82)
1:27:44 (95)
8:00 (73)
1:33:49 (96)
6:05 (99)
1:36:47 (96)
2:58 (50)
1:37:47 (96)
1:00 (78)
1:37:46 (96)
-
1:37:46  Reijo Karjalainen
98   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
37:34 (105)
42:57 (105)
5:23 (88)
47:04 (104)
4:07 (61)
50:33 (104)
3:29 (62)
53:03 (103)
2:30 (24)
1:03:05 (103)
10:02 (69)
1:13:02 (99)
9:57 (61)
1:18:47 (100)
5:45 (82)
1:24:37 (97)
5:50 (33)
1:31:01 (97)
6:24 (34)
1:34:11 (97)
3:10 (27)
1:37:23 (97)
3:12 (61)
1:38:08 (97)
45 (6)
1:38:09 (97)
1 (74)
1:38:09  Henry Lågland
99   Vladimir Telnov
Kazakhstan
8:50 (46)
13:13 (43)
4:23 (48)
44:23 (102)
31:10 (106)
48:00 (101)
3:37 (69)
51:17 (100)
3:17 (64)
1:01:11 (101)
9:54 (67)
1:09:37 (96)
8:26 (41)
1:15:27 (96)
5:50 (83)
1:24:49 (98)
9:22 (76)
1:31:54 (98)
7:05 (54)
1:35:35 (98)
3:41 (50)
1:38:11 (98)
2:36 (27)
1:39:05 (98)
54 (53)
1:39:05 (98)
-
1:39:05  Vladimir Telnov
100   Toni Brauchle
Switzerland
28:29 (100)
35:35 (100)
7:06 (102)
40:20 (99)
4:45 (72)
44:12 (99)
3:52 (85)
47:39 (99)
3:27 (77)
58:54 (99)
11:15 (81)
1:10:18 (97)
11:24 (76)
1:18:39 (98)
8:21 (100)
1:26:47 (99)
8:08 (67)
1:40:15 (99)
13:28 (104)
1:44:52 (99)
4:37 (79)
1:47:57 (99)
3:05 (55)
1:48:53 (99)
56 (62)
1:48:53 (99)
-
1:48:53  Toni Brauchle
101   Jorma Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
27:17 (99)
31:55 (99)
4:38 (59)
43:30 (101)
11:35 (102)
49:30 (102)
6:00 (103)
52:36 (101)
3:06 (59)
1:01:09 (100)
8:33 (33)
1:12:01 (98)
10:52 (71)
1:17:17 (97)
5:16 (62)
1:31:33 (100)
14:16 (97)
1:40:41 (100)
9:08 (84)
1:46:57 (100)
6:16 (101)
1:49:26 (100)
2:29 (19)
1:50:18 (100)
52 (44)
1:50:19 (100)
1 (74)
1:50:19  Jorma Ryynänen
102   Dick Ogilvie
Austria
12:49 (75)
18:36 (77)
5:47 (95)
25:54 (82)
7:18 (91)
33:13 (91)
7:19 (106)
36:56 (91)
3:43 (84)
51:51 (95)
14:55 (98)
1:22:50 (102)
30:59 (105)
1:28:12 (102)
5:22 (68)
1:35:32 (101)
7:20 (58)
1:45:57 (101)
10:25 (95)
1:51:31 (101)
5:34 (96)
1:55:13 (101)
3:42 (89)
1:56:16 (101)
1:03 (95)
1:56:17 (101)
1 (74)
1:56:17  Dick Ogilvie
103   Yury Ivanovskiy
Russia
10:11 (60)
16:50 (69)
6:39 (98)
27:27 (91)
10:37 (99)
30:56 (88)
3:29 (62)
36:01 (89)
5:05 (98)
46:24 (89)
10:23 (72)
1:24:14 (103)
37:50 (106)
1:31:25 (103)
7:11 (94)
1:39:19 (103)
7:54 (65)
1:50:41 (102)
11:22 (99)
1:54:21 (102)
3:40 (49)
1:59:02 (102)
4:41 (101)
2:00:01 (102)
59 (71)
2:00:01 (102)
-
2:00:01  Yury Ivanovskiy
104   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
8:56 (48)
13:21 (44)
4:25 (49)
33:30 (97)
20:09 (105)
37:07 (97)
3:37 (69)
40:32 (97)
3:25 (74)
55:24 (98)
14:52 (97)
1:13:21 (100)
17:57 (101)
1:18:59 (101)
5:38 (77)
1:37:28 (102)
18:29 (101)
2:01:13 (103)
23:45 (106)
2:08:54 (103)
7:41 (103)
2:12:41 (103)
3:47 (91)
2:13:33 (103)
52 (44)
2:13:34 (103)
1 (74)
2:13:34  Mauri Lähdekorpi
105   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
32:03 (102)
39:00 (103)
6:57 (100)
45:10 (103)
6:10 (86)
50:21 (103)
5:11 (98)
57:42 (104)
7:21 (104)
1:11:19 (104)
13:37 (93)
1:24:56 (104)
13:37 (92)
1:32:41 (104)
7:45 (97)
1:52:40 (104)
19:59 (103)
2:02:39 (104)
9:59 (91)
2:11:35 (104)
8:56 (104)
2:18:15 (104)
6:40 (106)
2:19:22 (104)
1:07 (100)
2:19:21 (104)
-
2:19:21  Pekka Heikelä
106   Håkan Nilsson
Sweden
52:10 (106)
1:00:13 (106)
8:03 (103)
1:09:10 (106)
8:57 (96)
1:13:47 (106)
4:37 (94)
1:17:45 (106)
3:58 (90)
1:34:02 (106)
16:17 (101)
1:53:21 (106)
19:19 (102)
2:01:36 (106)
8:15 (98)
2:11:22 (106)
9:46 (78)
2:21:34 (105)
10:12 (94)
2:27:31 (105)
5:57 (98)
2:31:01 (105)
3:30 (79)
2:32:21 (105)
1:20 (106)
2:32:21 (105)
-
2:32:21  Håkan Nilsson
107   David Nixon
Great Britain
31:48 (101)
40:12 (104)
8:24 (104)
51:30 (105)
11:18 (100)
56:50 (105)
5:20 (99)
1:05:02 (105)
8:12 (106)
1:21:26 (105)
16:24 (102)
1:46:45 (105)
25:19 (104)
1:59:52 (105)
13:07 (105)
2:11:08 (105)
11:16 (87)
2:24:08 (106)
13:00 (103)
2:35:18 (106)
11:10 (105)
2:40:57 (106)
5:39 (103)
2:42:04 (106)
1:07 (100)
2:42:04 (106)
-
2:42:04  David Nixon
   Pentti Niemelä
Laihian Luja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:47
-
1:17:55
6:08
1:22:50
4:55
1:25:43
2:53
1:26:38
55
1:26:38
-
DQ  Pentti Niemelä
   Ole Jørgen Mjøsund
Norway
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:47
-
54:54
1:07
54:55
1
DNF  Ole Jørgen Mjøsund
   Jorma Pellikka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:49:30
-
1:50:41
1:11
1:50:40
-
DNF  Jorma Pellikka
   Eero Länsiluoto
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Eero Länsiluoto
   524 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  524 vacant
   525 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  525 vacant
   526 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  526 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English