IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H60AL 1. day

Finish 4,2 km

13503Eero KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN33:21
23514Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:02+2:41
33572Rauno VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN36:05+2:44
43523Lauri MalmYkspihlajan ReimaFIN36:41+3:20
53479Tapio AlankoPerhon KiriFIN36:46+3:25
63487Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN37:34+4:13
73483Leonid BelousovRussiaRUS38:18+4:57
83521Leo LiukkonenSavon RastiFIN38:25+5:04
93531Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN38:31+5:10
103493Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN38:48+5:27
113536Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN38:56+5:35
123551Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN39:04+5:43
133568Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN39:52+6:31
143504Olli KnaapiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN40:09+6:48
153557Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN40:13+6:52
163530Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN40:15+6:54
173532Martti NärväSuunta JurvaFIN40:21+7:00
183576Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN40:29+7:08
193499Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN40:56+7:35
203513Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN41:05+7:44
213517Seppo LappalainenLiperin TaimiFIN41:06+7:45
223505Erkki KohvakkaHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN41:14+7:53
233546Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN41:15+7:54
243485Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN41:26+8:05
253496Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN42:02+8:41
263542Pekka RaatikainenRasti E4FIN42:51+9:30
273480Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN43:14+9:53
283544Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN43:31+10:10
3538Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:31+10:10
303495Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN43:52+10:31
313494Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN43:53+10:32
323548Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN43:56+10:35
333502Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN44:16+10:55
343518Ilmo LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:24+11:03
353489Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN44:31+11:10
363528Veijo MärsyKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN44:32+11:11
373535Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN44:45+11:24
383541Tenho PöllönenLappeen RientoFIN45:12+11:51
393549Martti SavolainenSäyneisen SalpaFIN45:20+11:59
403492Matti HourulaYkspihlajan ReimaFIN45:30+12:09
413574Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN45:37+12:16
423510Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:54+12:33
433561Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN46:26+13:05
443559Markku TörmäKannuksen UraFIN46:55+13:34
453526Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN47:24+14:03
463522Mikko LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN47:26+14:05
473540Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN47:40+14:19
483486Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN47:42+14:21
493575Antti VälikangasIisuFIN48:04+14:43
3560Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN48:04+14:43
513556Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN48:07+14:46
523534Keijo PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN48:10+14:49
533478Juhani AholaHiidenkiertäjätFIN48:25+15:04
543543Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN48:27+15:06
553481Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN48:59+15:38
563516Martti LappalainenNaviFIN49:34+16:13
573507Heikki KorvaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN50:01+16:40
583527Martti MykkänenSiilin RastiFIN50:32+17:11
593519Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN50:41+17:20
603554Antti SuonpääMS ParmaFIN51:00+17:39
613500Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN51:30+18:09
623484Matti GustafssonHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN51:31+18:10
633545Ensio SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN51:42+18:21
643509Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN52:04+18:43
653482Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN53:17+19:56
663529Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN54:33+21:12
673558Jouko TuunainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN55:07+21:46
683547Heino SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN55:08+21:47
693490Arto HonkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN56:38+23:17
703539Seppo PitkänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN57:57+24:36
713555Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN58:10+24:49
723533Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN58:59+25:38
733497Markku KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN59:09+25:48
743515Jorma LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN59:37+26:16
753508Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN59:49+26:28
763537Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:00:49+27:28
773571Markku T. VainioKooveeFIN1:00:58+27:37
783525Erkki MiettinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:04+28:43
793506Kaarlo KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:25+32:04
803477Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:05:37+32:16
813511Mauno KuismaSomeron EsaFIN1:07:23+34:02
823498Risto KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN1:08:19+34:58
833550Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:21:22+48:01
843524Jouni MarttinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:37:48+1:04:27
853553Matti SundellHiisirastiFIN1:44:00+1:10:39
3520Kari LietzénRastiPiikkiöFINDQ
3512Kari KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDQ
3573Kari WigeliusMaarian MahtiFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English