IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H60AL 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Henning Nynäs
IF Brahe
5:46 (66)
12:53 (16)
7:07 (3)
15:30 (20)
2:37 (61)
18:09 (11)
2:39 (1)
22:26 (8)
4:17 (4)
30:58 (5)
8:32 (1)
34:01 (4)
3:03 (1)
46:16 (1)
12:15 (17)
47:51 (1)
1:35 (8)
49:06 (1)
1:15 (1)
49:58 (1)
52 (4)
49:52 (1)
-
49:52  Henning Nynäs
2   Tapio Alanko
Perhon Kiri
3:57 (12)
11:30 (6)
7:33 (7)
13:27 (6)
1:57 (18)
18:02 (10)
4:35 (56)
22:16 (7)
4:14 (3)
31:08 (6)
8:52 (5)
35:34 (5)
4:26 (37)
46:59 (5)
11:25 (5)
48:27 (2)
1:28 (2)
49:47 (2)
1:20 (5)
50:41 (2)
54 (5)
50:36 (2)
-
50:36  Tapio Alanko
3   Eero Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:13 (23)
13:00 (20)
8:47 (18)
15:13 (18)
2:13 (40)
18:35 (15)
3:22 (16)
23:21 (12)
4:46 (9)
32:19 (7)
8:58 (6)
35:37 (6)
3:18 (4)
46:26 (2)
10:49 (2)
48:36 (3)
2:10 (62)
50:07 (3)
1:31 (24)
51:03 (3)
56 (13)
50:57 (3)
-
50:57  Eero Kiiskinen
4   Leonid Belousov
Russia
4:06 (18)
12:13 (11)
8:07 (12)
15:12 (17)
2:59 (68)
18:27 (13)
3:15 (13)
22:54 (10)
4:27 (8)
32:37 (9)
9:43 (10)
36:25 (8)
3:48 (20)
46:57 (4)
10:32 (1)
48:38 (4)
1:41 (18)
50:10 (4)
1:32 (26)
51:12 (4)
1:02 (40)
51:07 (4)
-
51:07  Leonid Belousov
5   Jaakko Lahti
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:24 (1)
10:08 (1)
6:44 (2)
11:47 (1)
1:39 (3)
14:46 (1)
2:59 (3)
18:46 (1)
4:00 (2)
27:25 (1)
8:39 (3)
30:51 (1)
3:26 (8)
46:46 (3)
15:55 (51)
48:52 (5)
2:06 (52)
50:26 (5)
1:34 (31)
51:17 (5)
51 (2)
51:11 (5)
-
51:11  Jaakko Lahti
6   Timo Koutaniemi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:15 (25)
12:06 (10)
7:51 (9)
13:56 (9)
1:50 (13)
16:58 (5)
3:02 (5)
22:33 (9)
5:35 (24)
32:41 (10)
10:08 (14)
36:20 (7)
3:39 (13)
48:14 (7)
11:54 (10)
50:05 (7)
1:51 (37)
51:30 (6)
1:25 (9)
52:30 (7)
1:00 (27)
52:24 (6)
-
52:24  Timo Koutaniemi
7   Osmo Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
3:46 (5)
11:12 (4)
7:26 (6)
12:50 (3)
1:38 (2)
15:44 (3)
2:54 (2)
19:42 (2)
3:58 (1)
28:22 (2)
8:40 (4)
31:55 (2)
3:33 (10)
47:44 (6)
15:49 (48)
49:53 (6)
2:09 (60)
51:31 (7)
1:38 (43)
52:29 (6)
58 (20)
52:25 (7)
-
52:25  Osmo Sivén
8   Kari Lietzén
RastiPiikkiö
4:28 (37)
12:14 (12)
7:46 (8)
14:04 (10)
1:50 (13)
17:12 (8)
3:08 (10)
22:01 (5)
4:49 (10)
32:29 (8)
10:28 (18)
36:35 (9)
4:06 (27)
48:37 (9)
12:02 (14)
50:17 (8)
1:40 (16)
51:51 (8)
1:34 (31)
52:45 (8)
54 (5)
52:40 (8)
-
52:40  Kari Lietzén
9   Markku Törmä
Kannuksen Ura
3:51 (8)
11:51 (8)
8:00 (11)
13:44 (8)
1:53 (17)
17:04 (7)
3:20 (15)
22:13 (6)
5:09 (17)
34:17 (14)
12:04 (39)
37:44 (12)
3:27 (9)
48:36 (8)
10:52 (3)
50:26 (9)
1:50 (33)
51:56 (9)
1:30 (22)
53:01 (9)
1:05 (48)
52:59 (9)
-
52:59  Markku Törmä
10   Tatu Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:54 (10)
11:16 (5)
7:22 (5)
13:04 (5)
1:48 (9)
16:10 (4)
3:06 (9)
20:36 (4)
4:26 (7)
30:30 (4)
9:54 (12)
33:38 (3)
3:08 (3)
49:54 (10)
16:16 (53)
51:30 (11)
1:36 (10)
52:52 (10)
1:22 (7)
53:49 (10)
57 (18)
53:44 (10)
-
53:44  Tatu Hänninen
11   Rauno Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:35 (2)
10:18 (2)
6:43 (1)
12:15 (2)
1:57 (18)
15:27 (2)
3:12 (11)
19:51 (3)
4:24 (6)
28:55 (3)
9:04 (7)
37:51 (14)
8:56 (82)
49:56 (11)
12:05 (16)
51:29 (10)
1:33 (6)
53:01 (11)
1:32 (26)
54:06 (11)
1:05 (48)
54:04 (11)
-
54:04  Rauno Vanhalakka
12   Tauno Saari
Suunta-Sepot
4:04 (17)
13:17 (23)
9:13 (25)
15:52 (23)
2:35 (58)
19:15 (23)
3:23 (18)
24:19 (18)
5:04 (13)
34:35 (16)
10:16 (15)
38:14 (16)
3:39 (13)
50:14 (12)
12:00 (12)
52:05 (12)
1:51 (37)
53:44 (12)
1:39 (45)
54:45 (12)
1:01 (29)
54:40 (12)
-
54:40  Tauno Saari
13   Martti Savolainen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:42 (4)
12:34 (13)
8:52 (21)
14:34 (11)
2:00 (20)
18:12 (12)
3:38 (30)
23:15 (11)
5:03 (12)
33:17 (12)
10:02 (13)
36:52 (11)
3:35 (11)
50:47 (14)
13:55 (30)
52:27 (14)
1:40 (16)
53:55 (14)
1:28 (15)
54:50 (13)
55 (10)
54:50 (13)
-
54:50  Martti Savolainen
14   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
3:48 (6)
13:08 (21)
9:20 (27)
15:33 (21)
2:25 (47)
18:55 (20)
3:22 (16)
24:03 (16)
5:08 (16)
34:58 (17)
10:55 (23)
38:57 (18)
3:59 (24)
50:25 (13)
11:28 (6)
52:11 (13)
1:46 (25)
53:51 (13)
1:40 (49)
54:58 (14)
1:07 (60)
54:53 (14)
-
54:53  Yngve Alexandersson
15   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
3:53 (9)
11:50 (7)
7:57 (10)
13:36 (7)
1:46 (8)
17:00 (6)
3:24 (19)
24:59 (20)
7:59 (67)
36:34 (23)
11:35 (32)
40:16 (21)
3:42 (16)
51:17 (17)
11:01 (4)
52:56 (16)
1:39 (15)
54:15 (15)
1:19 (4)
55:11 (15)
56 (13)
55:06 (15)
-
55:06  Martti Huusko
16   Jorma Nevala
Rasti-Nokia
4:02 (15)
12:50 (14)
8:48 (19)
14:55 (14)
2:05 (26)
18:31 (14)
3:36 (29)
23:22 (13)
4:51 (11)
33:50 (13)
10:28 (18)
37:56 (15)
4:06 (27)
50:51 (15)
12:55 (21)
52:52 (15)
2:01 (48)
54:20 (16)
1:28 (15)
55:21 (16)
1:01 (29)
55:16 (16)
-
55:16  Jorma Nevala
17   Olli Knaapi
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:08 (55)
13:51 (28)
8:43 (17)
15:57 (24)
2:06 (28)
18:58 (21)
3:01 (4)
25:16 (21)
6:18 (41)
34:59 (18)
9:43 (10)
38:45 (17)
3:46 (18)
51:20 (18)
12:35 (18)
53:28 (19)
2:08 (59)
54:55 (18)
1:27 (11)
55:53 (17)
58 (20)
55:47 (17)
-
55:47  Olli Knaapi
18   Veikko Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
4:20 (30)
12:56 (17)
8:36 (15)
14:40 (12)
1:44 (6)
17:59 (9)
3:19 (14)
23:36 (14)
5:37 (26)
32:55 (11)
9:19 (9)
36:46 (10)
3:51 (22)
51:14 (16)
14:28 (36)
52:57 (17)
1:43 (20)
54:45 (17)
1:48 (60)
56:05 (18)
1:20 (78)
56:05 (18)
-
56:05  Veikko Savolainen
19   Pekka Raatikainen
Rasti E4
4:18 (27)
13:10 (22)
8:52 (21)
15:21 (19)
2:11 (36)
18:50 (19)
3:29 (23)
23:54 (15)
5:04 (13)
34:26 (15)
10:32 (20)
37:50 (13)
3:24 (7)
51:29 (19)
13:39 (27)
52:59 (18)
1:30 (4)
55:23 (19)
2:24 (79)
56:24 (19)
1:01 (29)
56:21 (19)
-
56:21  Pekka Raatikainen
20   Raimo Haapalehto
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:56 (11)
15:12 (46)
11:16 (59)
16:53 (38)
1:41 (4)
20:21 (33)
3:28 (22)
26:41 (33)
6:20 (43)
37:23 (26)
10:42 (21)
41:18 (25)
3:55 (23)
53:09 (20)
11:51 (9)
55:03 (20)
1:54 (44)
56:32 (20)
1:29 (18)
57:31 (20)
59 (25)
57:25 (20)
-
57:25  Raimo Haapalehto
21   Aimo Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
4:01 (14)
13:38 (26)
9:37 (35)
17:03 (41)
3:25 (74)
20:43 (37)
3:40 (31)
27:25 (36)
6:42 (49)
37:47 (27)
10:22 (16)
41:09 (24)
3:22 (6)
53:12 (21)
12:03 (15)
55:09 (21)
1:57 (46)
56:52 (21)
1:43 (57)
58:01 (21)
1:09 (65)
57:55 (21)
-
57:55  Aimo Peltomäki
22   Kullervo Torikka
Karihaaran Karu
4:23 (31)
12:51 (15)
8:28 (14)
17:04 (42)
4:13 (79)
20:28 (35)
3:24 (19)
26:38 (32)
6:10 (37)
38:21 (30)
11:43 (33)
42:43 (31)
4:22 (34)
54:12 (22)
11:29 (7)
55:40 (22)
1:28 (2)
57:09 (22)
1:29 (18)
58:03 (22)
54 (5)
58:01 (22)
-
58:01  Kullervo Torikka
23   Olli Kares
Hiisirasti
4:26 (33)
14:22 (35)
9:56 (43)
16:30 (31)
2:08 (34)
20:15 (32)
3:45 (34)
25:29 (24)
5:14 (18)
38:20 (29)
12:51 (49)
42:33 (29)
4:13 (30)
54:12 (22)
11:39 (8)
56:01 (23)
1:49 (29)
57:41 (23)
1:40 (49)
58:42 (23)
1:01 (29)
58:36 (23)
-
58:36  Olli Kares
24   Seppo Lappalainen
Liperin Taimi
4:10 (21)
13:31 (25)
9:21 (29)
15:37 (22)
2:06 (28)
19:44 (25)
4:07 (50)
25:51 (26)
6:07 (34)
36:14 (21)
10:23 (17)
40:13 (20)
3:59 (24)
54:27 (24)
14:14 (34)
56:41 (25)
2:14 (64)
58:15 (24)
1:34 (31)
59:14 (24)
59 (25)
59:08 (24)
-
59:08  Seppo Lappalainen
25   Veli-Matti Uunila
Himangan Urheilijat
4:58 (50)
14:18 (34)
9:20 (27)
16:26 (30)
2:08 (34)
19:56 (28)
3:30 (26)
26:04 (27)
6:08 (35)
37:14 (25)
11:10 (27)
41:01 (23)
3:47 (19)
54:43 (25)
13:42 (28)
56:30 (24)
1:47 (27)
58:16 (25)
1:46 (58)
59:22 (25)
1:06 (54)
59:16 (25)
-
59:16  Veli-Matti Uunila
26   Leo Liukkonen
Savon Rasti
3:37 (3)
10:51 (3)
7:14 (4)
12:51 (4)
2:00 (20)
18:59 (22)
6:08 (76)
27:24 (35)
8:25 (69)
36:29 (22)
9:05 (8)
40:35 (22)
4:06 (27)
55:52 (26)
15:17 (45)
57:35 (26)
1:43 (20)
59:08 (26)
1:33 (29)
1:00:09 (26)
1:01 (29)
1:00:03 (26)
-
1:00:03  Leo Liukkonen
27   Kari Käyhkö
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:57 (12)
14:42 (41)
10:45 (53)
16:15 (27)
1:33 (1)
19:20 (24)
3:05 (8)
24:48 (19)
5:28 (22)
35:50 (19)
11:02 (25)
39:26 (19)
3:36 (12)
56:14 (27)
16:48 (59)
57:50 (27)
1:36 (10)
59:24 (27)
1:34 (31)
1:00:19 (27)
55 (10)
1:00:13 (27)
-
1:00:13  Kari Käyhkö
28   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:46 (46)
14:32 (37)
9:46 (37)
16:37 (32)
2:05 (26)
20:24 (34)
3:47 (37)
25:42 (25)
5:18 (19)
37:54 (28)
12:12 (42)
41:42 (27)
3:48 (20)
56:55 (29)
15:13 (43)
58:49 (29)
1:54 (44)
1:00:16 (29)
1:27 (11)
1:01:14 (28)
58 (20)
1:01:08 (28)
-
1:01:08  Pauli Toropainen
29   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
4:02 (15)
14:36 (39)
10:34 (51)
16:43 (33)
2:07 (32)
20:12 (31)
3:29 (23)
27:36 (38)
7:24 (61)
38:33 (31)
10:57 (24)
41:40 (26)
3:07 (2)
56:33 (28)
14:53 (40)
58:22 (28)
1:49 (29)
1:00:15 (28)
1:53 (64)
1:01:22 (29)
1:07 (60)
1:01:17 (29)
-
1:01:17  Martti Lappalainen
30   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
4:29 (38)
13:39 (27)
9:10 (24)
16:10 (26)
2:31 (55)
20:07 (29)
3:57 (46)
26:17 (28)
6:10 (37)
38:59 (34)
12:42 (48)
43:46 (34)
4:47 (42)
57:06 (30)
13:20 (25)
59:12 (30)
2:06 (52)
1:00:53 (30)
1:41 (52)
1:01:58 (30)
1:05 (48)
1:01:52 (30)
-
1:01:52  Kalervo Pammo
31   Seppo Väyrynen
Juuan Jänne
4:37 (43)
14:01 (29)
9:24 (32)
16:07 (25)
2:06 (28)
21:05 (39)
4:58 (65)
26:32 (31)
5:27 (20)
38:37 (32)
12:05 (41)
42:41 (30)
4:04 (26)
57:25 (31)
14:44 (38)
59:54 (31)
2:29 (74)
1:01:30 (31)
1:36 (36)
1:02:26 (31)
56 (13)
1:02:22 (31)
-
1:02:22  Seppo Väyrynen
32   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:18 (27)
12:56 (17)
8:38 (16)
14:45 (13)
1:49 (11)
18:38 (17)
3:53 (41)
26:17 (28)
7:39 (63)
38:57 (33)
12:40 (47)
43:44 (33)
4:47 (42)
58:10 (32)
14:26 (35)
1:00:03 (33)
1:53 (41)
1:01:36 (33)
1:33 (29)
1:02:37 (32)
1:01 (29)
1:02:31 (32)
-
1:02:31  Aarno Saviaho
33   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
4:36 (41)
14:33 (38)
9:57 (45)
16:45 (35)
2:12 (39)
19:48 (26)
3:03 (7)
25:24 (22)
5:36 (25)
36:07 (20)
10:43 (22)
46:12 (39)
10:05 (84)
58:12 (34)
12:00 (12)
1:00:01 (32)
1:49 (29)
1:01:33 (32)
1:32 (26)
1:02:40 (33)
1:07 (60)
1:02:35 (33)
-
1:02:35  Jouko Roivainen
34   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
5:00 (51)
16:44 (55)
11:44 (65)
18:47 (53)
2:03 (25)
22:30 (46)
3:43 (33)
29:43 (48)
7:13 (58)
42:01 (44)
12:18 (43)
46:24 (40)
4:23 (35)
58:21 (35)
11:57 (11)
1:00:36 (34)
2:15 (67)
1:02:13 (34)
1:37 (39)
1:03:13 (34)
1:00 (27)
1:03:08 (34)
-
1:03:08  Heino Sarkkinen
35   Jyri Leinonen
Paltamon Urheilijat
5:01 (52)
14:41 (40)
9:40 (36)
16:48 (37)
2:07 (32)
20:37 (36)
3:49 (38)
26:30 (30)
5:53 (28)
38:59 (34)
12:29 (46)
42:17 (28)
3:18 (4)
58:10 (32)
15:53 (50)
1:01:16 (35)
3:06 (81)
1:02:57 (35)
1:41 (52)
1:03:59 (35)
1:02 (40)
1:03:54 (35)
-
1:03:54  Jyri Leinonen
36   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
4:29 (38)
18:59 (67)
14:30 (73)
20:50 (64)
1:51 (16)
24:03 (57)
3:13 (12)
28:22 (41)
4:19 (5)
40:15 (36)
11:53 (36)
44:58 (36)
4:43 (40)
1:00:35 (38)
15:37 (47)
1:02:12 (37)
1:37 (12)
1:03:43 (37)
1:31 (24)
1:04:33 (36)
50 (1)
1:04:27 (36)
-
1:04:27  Keijo Pajula
37   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
4:55 (49)
14:59 (44)
10:04 (47)
16:59 (40)
2:00 (20)
21:14 (40)
4:15 (51)
27:33 (37)
6:19 (42)
41:02 (41)
13:29 (56)
45:43 (37)
4:41 (38)
59:50 (36)
14:07 (31)
1:01:57 (36)
2:07 (56)
1:03:38 (36)
1:41 (52)
1:04:41 (37)
1:03 (44)
1:04:39 (37)
-
1:04:39  Ilkka Pajula
38   Mikko Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:42 (44)
14:03 (30)
9:21 (29)
16:18 (28)
2:15 (41)
20:11 (30)
3:53 (41)
27:58 (39)
7:47 (65)
40:52 (40)
12:54 (50)
45:58 (38)
5:06 (49)
1:00:10 (37)
14:12 (33)
1:02:16 (38)
2:06 (52)
1:04:36 (38)
2:20 (77)
1:05:52 (38)
1:16 (73)
1:05:47 (38)
-
1:05:47  Mikko Lukkarinen
39   Lauri Malm
Ykspihlajan Reima
10:39 (82)
20:34 (70)
9:55 (41)
22:45 (69)
2:11 (36)
27:48 (66)
5:03 (67)
33:15 (62)
5:27 (20)
41:47 (43)
8:32 (1)
48:24 (46)
6:37 (67)
1:01:55 (40)
13:31 (26)
1:03:32 (39)
1:37 (12)
1:05:00 (39)
1:28 (15)
1:05:57 (39)
57 (18)
1:05:53 (39)
-
1:05:53  Lauri Malm
40   Heikki Korva
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:38 (78)
18:28 (65)
10:50 (54)
20:28 (62)
2:00 (20)
24:14 (59)
3:46 (36)
33:44 (63)
9:30 (73)
44:47 (50)
11:03 (26)
49:03 (47)
4:16 (32)
1:01:40 (39)
12:37 (19)
1:03:37 (40)
1:57 (46)
1:05:32 (40)
1:55 (65)
1:06:38 (40)
1:06 (54)
1:06:32 (40)
-
1:06:32  Heikki Korva
41   Matti Hourula
Ykspihlajan Reima
4:46 (46)
15:36 (50)
10:50 (54)
18:12 (48)
2:36 (59)
22:56 (48)
4:44 (61)
29:17 (47)
6:21 (44)
43:15 (46)
13:58 (59)
46:56 (41)
3:41 (15)
1:02:11 (41)
15:15 (44)
1:03:55 (41)
1:44 (24)
1:05:32 (40)
1:37 (39)
1:06:43 (41)
1:11 (70)
1:06:39 (41)
-
1:06:39  Matti Hourula
42   Juhani Ahola
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:20 (77)
16:46 (56)
9:26 (33)
19:38 (60)
2:52 (67)
24:15 (60)
4:37 (57)
32:03 (56)
7:48 (66)
45:07 (51)
13:04 (52)
50:33 (51)
5:26 (53)
1:04:44 (44)
14:11 (32)
1:06:25 (42)
1:41 (18)
1:07:54 (42)
1:29 (18)
1:08:56 (42)
1:02 (40)
1:08:51 (42)
-
1:08:51  Juhani Ahola
43   Seppo Laaksamo
Liperin Taimi
3:49 (7)
12:04 (9)
8:15 (13)
16:46 (36)
4:42 (83)
23:06 (51)
6:20 (79)
32:09 (57)
9:03 (70)
43:37 (47)
11:28 (30)
51:42 (53)
8:05 (80)
1:04:45 (45)
13:03 (22)
1:06:37 (44)
1:52 (39)
1:08:04 (43)
1:27 (11)
1:09:00 (43)
56 (13)
1:08:54 (43)
-
1:08:54  Seppo Laaksamo
44   Antti Suonpää
MS Parma
4:19 (29)
14:14 (33)
9:55 (41)
16:44 (34)
2:30 (53)
22:39 (47)
5:55 (74)
28:40 (44)
6:01 (32)
40:24 (38)
11:44 (35)
44:42 (35)
4:18 (33)
1:04:35 (42)
19:53 (71)
1:06:27 (43)
1:52 (39)
1:08:30 (44)
2:03 (70)
1:09:36 (44)
1:06 (54)
1:09:34 (44)
-
1:09:34  Antti Suonpää
44   Ilmo Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:26 (33)
15:34 (49)
11:08 (57)
17:36 (44)
2:02 (24)
21:26 (41)
3:50 (39)
29:08 (45)
7:42 (64)
44:27 (48)
15:19 (67)
52:16 (58)
7:49 (77)
1:05:08 (48)
12:52 (20)
1:06:58 (45)
1:50 (33)
1:08:36 (45)
1:38 (43)
1:09:40 (45)
1:04 (47)
1:09:34 (44)
-
1:09:34  Ilmo Leinonen
46   Heikki Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:22 (60)
15:09 (45)
9:47 (39)
17:59 (47)
2:50 (66)
21:44 (42)
3:45 (34)
28:08 (40)
6:24 (45)
41:16 (42)
13:08 (53)
47:05 (42)
5:49 (57)
1:05:09 (49)
18:04 (64)
1:06:58 (45)
1:49 (29)
1:08:37 (46)
1:39 (45)
1:09:42 (46)
1:05 (48)
1:09:35 (46)
-
1:09:35  Heikki Miettinen
47   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:11 (57)
15:14 (47)
10:03 (46)
17:48 (45)
2:34 (57)
23:59 (56)
6:11 (77)
31:03 (53)
7:04 (56)
45:18 (52)
14:15 (63)
49:33 (49)
4:15 (31)
1:04:43 (43)
15:10 (42)
1:07:17 (49)
2:34 (76)
1:08:54 (48)
1:37 (39)
1:09:55 (47)
1:01 (29)
1:09:50 (47)
-
1:09:50  Eero Kattilakoski
48   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
5:46 (66)
15:32 (48)
9:46 (37)
17:58 (46)
2:26 (49)
22:28 (45)
4:30 (55)
32:44 (59)
10:16 (77)
45:39 (53)
12:55 (51)
50:03 (50)
4:24 (36)
1:05:06 (47)
15:03 (41)
1:07:10 (48)
2:04 (49)
1:08:50 (47)
1:40 (49)
1:09:59 (48)
1:09 (65)
1:09:57 (48)
-
1:09:57  Martti Alilonttinen
49   Antti Välikangas
Iisu
5:53 (69)
16:18 (53)
10:25 (50)
18:44 (52)
2:26 (49)
23:00 (49)
4:16 (52)
28:38 (42)
5:38 (27)
40:21 (37)
11:43 (33)
47:48 (45)
7:27 (73)
1:04:54 (46)
17:06 (60)
1:06:59 (47)
2:05 (50)
1:08:58 (49)
1:59 (67)
1:10:07 (49)
1:09 (65)
1:10:01 (49)
-
1:10:01  Antti Välikangas
50   Samuli Törmälä
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:36 (41)
17:56 (64)
13:20 (71)
20:28 (62)
2:32 (56)
26:11 (64)
5:43 (72)
32:27 (58)
6:16 (40)
46:32 (56)
14:05 (61)
52:10 (56)
5:38 (56)
1:06:01 (51)
13:51 (29)
1:07:54 (51)
1:53 (41)
1:09:21 (50)
1:27 (11)
1:10:17 (50)
56 (13)
1:10:17 (50)
-
1:10:17  Samuli Törmälä
51   Veijo Märsy
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:02 (53)
14:55 (43)
9:53 (40)
19:28 (57)
4:33 (80)
24:09 (58)
4:41 (59)
30:11 (52)
6:02 (33)
44:30 (49)
14:19 (64)
49:13 (48)
4:43 (40)
1:05:31 (50)
16:18 (54)
1:07:53 (50)
2:22 (70)
1:09:29 (51)
1:36 (36)
1:10:35 (51)
1:06 (54)
1:10:29 (51)
-
1:10:29  Veijo Märsy
52   Tapio Heinonen
Asikkalan Raikas
4:26 (33)
24:07 (77)
19:41 (83)
25:52 (75)
1:45 (7)
29:56 (73)
4:04 (48)
37:02 (71)
7:06 (57)
48:59 (67)
11:57 (38)
53:51 (61)
4:52 (45)
1:07:09 (52)
13:18 (24)
1:08:59 (52)
1:50 (33)
1:10:41 (52)
1:42 (56)
1:11:42 (52)
1:01 (29)
1:11:36 (52)
-
1:11:36  Tapio Heinonen
53   Leo Karhulahti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:54 (48)
16:47 (57)
11:53 (67)
19:10 (55)
2:23 (46)
23:01 (50)
3:51 (40)
29:10 (46)
6:09 (36)
40:43 (39)
11:33 (31)
47:05 (42)
6:22 (65)
1:07:22 (54)
20:17 (73)
1:09:46 (54)
2:24 (71)
1:11:10 (53)
1:24 (8)
1:12:16 (53)
1:06 (54)
1:12:10 (53)
-
1:12:10  Leo Karhulahti
54   Erkki Kohvakka
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
4:08 (19)
12:57 (19)
8:49 (20)
15:08 (15)
2:11 (36)
18:35 (15)
3:27 (21)
25:26 (23)
6:51 (52)
36:38 (24)
11:12 (28)
42:52 (32)
6:14 (63)
1:08:01 (55)
25:09 (81)
1:10:10 (55)
2:09 (60)
1:11:25 (54)
1:15 (1)
1:12:16 (53)
51 (2)
1:12:11 (54)
-
1:12:11  Erkki Kohvakka
55   Juho Haaranen
Liperin Taimi
5:33 (64)
16:53 (59)
11:20 (60)
19:37 (59)
2:44 (64)
24:50 (61)
5:13 (69)
31:50 (55)
7:00 (54)
46:37 (58)
14:47 (65)
51:43 (54)
5:06 (49)
1:07:15 (53)
15:32 (46)
1:09:34 (53)
2:19 (69)
1:11:49 (55)
2:15 (75)
1:13:08 (55)
1:19 (76)
1:13:05 (55)
-
1:13:05  Juho Haaranen
56   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:14 (24)
22:34 (73)
18:20 (81)
24:40 (71)
2:06 (28)
29:41 (70)
5:01 (66)
35:37 (66)
5:56 (30)
47:30 (62)
11:53 (36)
52:11 (57)
4:41 (38)
1:08:35 (56)
16:24 (56)
1:10:45 (56)
2:10 (62)
1:12:48 (56)
2:03 (70)
1:13:55 (56)
1:07 (60)
1:13:51 (56)
-
1:13:51  Raimo Antikainen
57   Ensio Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
5:06 (54)
16:36 (54)
11:30 (62)
19:03 (54)
2:27 (51)
23:44 (54)
4:41 (59)
36:50 (70)
13:06 (82)
48:09 (64)
11:19 (29)
53:00 (59)
4:51 (44)
1:08:50 (57)
15:50 (49)
1:11:08 (57)
2:18 (68)
1:13:17 (57)
2:09 (74)
1:14:34 (57)
1:17 (74)
1:14:28 (57)
-
1:14:28  Ensio Saari
58   Seppo Pitkänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:49 (68)
17:34 (62)
11:45 (66)
20:10 (61)
2:36 (59)
24:54 (62)
4:44 (61)
31:44 (54)
6:50 (51)
45:53 (54)
14:09 (62)
53:57 (62)
8:04 (79)
1:10:42 (58)
16:45 (58)
1:13:10 (58)
2:28 (72)
1:15:12 (58)
2:02 (69)
1:16:17 (58)
1:05 (48)
1:16:12 (58)
-
1:16:12  Seppo Pitkänen
59   Aarne Mörsky
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
4:17 (26)
14:13 (32)
9:56 (43)
18:25 (49)
4:12 (78)
28:24 (68)
9:59 (85)
34:49 (65)
6:25 (46)
46:53 (60)
12:04 (39)
53:34 (60)
6:41 (68)
1:11:21 (59)
17:47 (63)
1:13:26 (59)
2:05 (50)
1:15:13 (59)
1:47 (59)
1:16:22 (59)
1:09 (65)
1:16:17 (59)
-
1:16:17  Aarne Mörsky
60   Arto Honkonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:01 (71)
16:05 (52)
10:04 (47)
18:42 (50)
2:37 (61)
23:27 (53)
4:45 (64)
30:07 (51)
6:40 (48)
46:49 (59)
16:42 (71)
51:52 (55)
5:03 (47)
1:11:35 (60)
19:43 (70)
1:13:41 (60)
2:06 (52)
1:15:22 (60)
1:41 (52)
1:16:28 (60)
1:06 (54)
1:16:23 (60)
-
1:16:23  Arto Honkonen
61   Olli Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:21 (59)
25:16 (79)
19:55 (84)
27:06 (78)
1:50 (13)
30:36 (74)
3:30 (26)
36:35 (69)
5:59 (31)
48:55 (66)
12:20 (44)
54:51 (66)
5:56 (59)
1:12:27 (61)
17:36 (61)
1:14:10 (61)
1:43 (20)
1:15:40 (61)
1:30 (22)
1:16:35 (61)
55 (10)
1:16:30 (61)
-
1:16:30  Olli Hyyppä
62   Tenho Pöllönen
Lappeen Riento
4:10 (21)
17:01 (61)
12:51 (69)
18:43 (51)
1:42 (5)
21:45 (43)
3:02 (5)
28:38 (42)
6:53 (53)
49:44 (68)
21:06 (79)
56:43 (67)
6:59 (70)
1:13:05 (63)
16:22 (55)
1:14:51 (62)
1:46 (25)
1:16:16 (62)
1:25 (9)
1:17:14 (62)
58 (20)
1:17:09 (62)
-
1:17:09  Tenho Pöllönen
63   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
13:01 (84)
23:25 (74)
10:24 (49)
25:50 (74)
2:25 (47)
29:43 (71)
3:53 (41)
36:21 (68)
6:38 (47)
49:50 (69)
13:29 (56)
58:19 (68)
8:29 (81)
1:13:03 (62)
14:44 (38)
1:15:10 (64)
2:07 (56)
1:16:31 (63)
1:21 (6)
1:17:25 (63)
54 (5)
1:17:21 (63)
-
1:17:21  Markus Jakobsson
64   Eero Ruokamo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:45 (45)
14:07 (31)
9:22 (31)
16:25 (29)
2:18 (44)
19:55 (27)
3:30 (26)
26:42 (34)
6:47 (50)
47:48 (63)
21:06 (79)
54:45 (65)
6:57 (69)
1:13:22 (64)
18:37 (66)
1:14:57 (63)
1:35 (8)
1:16:33 (64)
1:36 (36)
1:17:31 (64)
58 (20)
1:17:25 (64)
-
1:17:25  Eero Ruokamo
65   Pekka Peltonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:42 (80)
19:45 (69)
11:03 (56)
22:07 (67)
2:22 (45)
26:04 (63)
3:57 (46)
33:04 (60)
7:00 (54)
47:01 (61)
13:57 (58)
54:39 (64)
7:38 (75)
1:14:18 (65)
19:39 (69)
1:16:08 (65)
1:50 (33)
1:18:05 (65)
1:57 (66)
1:19:08 (65)
1:03 (44)
1:19:03 (65)
-
1:19:03  Pekka Peltonen
66   Niilo Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:08 (55)
14:25 (36)
9:17 (26)
16:55 (39)
2:30 (53)
20:59 (38)
4:04 (48)
30:02 (49)
9:03 (70)
42:23 (45)
12:21 (45)
47:23 (44)
5:00 (46)
1:15:32 (66)
28:09 (85)
1:17:05 (66)
1:33 (6)
1:18:22 (66)
1:17 (3)
1:19:24 (66)
1:02 (40)
1:19:19 (66)
-
1:19:19  Niilo Puhakka
67   Martti Närvä
Suunta Jurva
4:31 (40)
15:51 (51)
11:20 (60)
20:58 (65)
5:07 (84)
29:18 (69)
8:20 (83)
39:27 (72)
10:09 (76)
54:24 (72)
14:57 (66)
59:32 (70)
5:08 (51)
1:16:06 (67)
16:34 (57)
1:18:39 (67)
2:33 (75)
1:21:04 (67)
2:25 (80)
1:22:22 (67)
1:18 (75)
1:22:16 (67)
-
1:22:16  Martti Närvä
68   Jouko Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:40 (65)
16:52 (58)
11:12 (58)
19:36 (58)
2:44 (64)
23:52 (55)
4:16 (52)
30:06 (50)
6:14 (39)
46:03 (55)
15:57 (69)
51:30 (52)
5:27 (54)
1:16:58 (68)
25:28 (82)
1:19:40 (68)
2:42 (77)
1:21:28 (68)
1:48 (60)
1:22:40 (68)
1:12 (71)
1:22:36 (68)
-
1:22:36  Jouko Tauriainen
69   Simo Sorsa
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
17:45 (86)
28:29 (86)
10:44 (52)
30:44 (83)
2:15 (41)
34:40 (80)
3:56 (45)
40:33 (75)
5:53 (28)
53:49 (71)
13:16 (54)
59:48 (71)
5:59 (60)
1:18:15 (69)
18:27 (65)
1:20:22 (69)
2:07 (56)
1:22:26 (69)
2:04 (72)
1:23:35 (69)
1:09 (65)
1:23:29 (69)
-
1:23:29  Simo Sorsa
70   Jouko Tuunainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:28 (62)
17:34 (62)
12:06 (68)
22:47 (70)
5:13 (85)
27:31 (65)
4:44 (61)
34:47 (64)
7:16 (59)
48:46 (65)
13:59 (60)
54:23 (63)
5:37 (55)
1:22:03 (70)
27:40 (84)
1:23:33 (70)
1:30 (4)
1:25:02 (70)
1:29 (18)
1:25:56 (70)
54 (5)
1:25:49 (70)
-
1:25:49  Jouko Tuunainen
71   Bo-Göran Williamsson
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:26 (33)
13:21 (24)
8:55 (23)
15:10 (16)
1:49 (11)
18:39 (18)
3:29 (23)
24:10 (17)
5:31 (23)
55:07 (73)
30:57 (85)
1:07:15 (75)
12:08 (86)
1:23:27 (71)
16:12 (52)
1:25:10 (71)
1:43 (20)
1:27:01 (71)
1:51 (63)
1:28:02 (71)
1:01 (29)
1:27:56 (71)
-
1:27:56  Bo-Göran Williamsson
72   Heikki Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:09 (20)
27:25 (84)
23:16 (86)
32:04 (85)
4:39 (82)
35:45 (83)
3:41 (32)
40:50 (76)
5:05 (15)
1:04:35 (78)
23:45 (83)
1:10:46 (78)
6:11 (62)
1:25:29 (72)
14:43 (37)
1:27:06 (72)
1:37 (12)
1:28:40 (72)
1:34 (31)
1:29:41 (72)
1:01 (29)
1:29:36 (72)
-
1:29:36  Heikki Penttinen
73   Toivo Hietala
Taivalkosken Kuohu
5:25 (61)
16:59 (60)
11:34 (63)
19:14 (56)
2:15 (41)
23:09 (52)
3:55 (44)
33:08 (61)
9:59 (75)
46:35 (57)
13:27 (55)
58:32 (69)
11:57 (85)
1:25:45 (73)
27:13 (83)
1:27:38 (73)
1:53 (41)
1:29:17 (73)
1:39 (45)
1:30:25 (73)
1:08 (64)
1:30:20 (73)
-
1:30:20  Toivo Hietala
74   Matti Gustafsson
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:23 (31)
23:43 (76)
19:20 (82)
25:31 (73)
1:48 (9)
29:49 (72)
4:18 (54)
49:26 (85)
19:37 (84)
1:11:24 (84)
21:58 (82)
1:15:08 (83)
3:44 (17)
1:28:14 (75)
13:06 (23)
1:30:02 (75)
1:48 (28)
1:31:39 (74)
1:37 (39)
1:32:40 (74)
1:01 (29)
1:32:33 (74)
-
1:32:33  Matti Gustafsson
75   Hannu Nurminen
Hiisirasti
6:23 (72)
23:28 (75)
17:05 (78)
26:36 (77)
3:08 (70)
32:34 (76)
5:58 (75)
39:52 (73)
7:18 (60)
55:41 (74)
15:49 (68)
1:03:08 (72)
7:27 (73)
1:26:57 (74)
23:49 (79)
1:29:11 (74)
2:14 (64)
1:31:47 (75)
2:36 (85)
1:33:06 (75)
1:19 (76)
1:33:00 (75)
-
1:33:00  Hannu Nurminen
76   Markku Kainu
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:15 (58)
14:44 (42)
9:29 (34)
17:13 (43)
2:29 (52)
22:27 (44)
5:14 (70)
46:22 (79)
23:55 (85)
1:02:53 (77)
16:31 (70)
1:07:58 (76)
5:05 (48)
1:30:08 (77)
22:10 (77)
1:31:24 (76)
1:16 (1)
1:33:03 (76)
1:39 (45)
1:34:06 (76)
1:03 (44)
1:34:00 (76)
-
1:34:00  Markku Kainu
77   Erkki Miettinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:56 (76)
18:32 (66)
11:36 (64)
21:56 (66)
3:24 (73)
31:07 (75)
9:11 (84)
40:25 (74)
9:18 (72)
1:01:12 (75)
20:47 (77)
1:07:07 (74)
5:55 (58)
1:29:13 (76)
22:06 (76)
1:31:27 (77)
2:14 (64)
1:33:27 (77)
2:00 (68)
1:34:47 (77)
1:20 (78)
1:34:43 (77)
-
1:34:43  Erkki Miettinen
78   Jouni Marttinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:49 (75)
25:05 (78)
18:16 (80)
28:39 (80)
3:34 (76)
34:56 (81)
6:17 (78)
48:10 (83)
13:14 (83)
1:07:40 (82)
19:30 (74)
1:12:58 (80)
5:18 (52)
1:30:35 (78)
17:37 (62)
1:33:41 (78)
3:06 (81)
1:35:30 (78)
1:49 (62)
1:36:44 (78)
1:14 (72)
1:36:38 (78)
-
1:36:38  Jouni Marttinen
79   Markku T. Vainio
Koovee
10:19 (81)
25:16 (79)
14:57 (76)
27:55 (79)
2:39 (63)
33:38 (78)
5:43 (72)
44:50 (78)
11:12 (79)
1:05:47 (79)
20:57 (78)
1:11:56 (79)
6:09 (61)
1:33:29 (80)
21:33 (75)
1:36:21 (80)
2:52 (80)
1:38:37 (80)
2:16 (76)
1:40:01 (80)
1:24 (81)
1:39:56 (79)
-
1:39:56  Markku T. Vainio
79   Jouko Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
5:32 (63)
19:24 (68)
13:52 (72)
22:37 (68)
3:13 (72)
28:17 (67)
5:40 (71)
35:41 (67)
7:24 (61)
53:45 (70)
18:04 (73)
1:03:33 (73)
9:48 (83)
1:32:50 (79)
29:17 (86)
1:35:41 (79)
2:51 (78)
1:38:08 (79)
2:27 (81)
1:40:00 (79)
1:52 (85)
1:39:56 (79)
-
1:39:56  Jouko Koskialho
81   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:25 (73)
21:17 (71)
14:52 (75)
25:23 (72)
4:06 (77)
35:39 (82)
10:16 (86)
46:27 (80)
10:48 (78)
1:06:13 (80)
19:46 (75)
1:13:58 (81)
7:45 (76)
1:33:57 (81)
19:59 (72)
1:37:25 (82)
3:28 (85)
1:39:45 (82)
2:20 (77)
1:41:08 (81)
1:23 (80)
1:41:02 (81)
-
1:41:02  Aulis Sinkkonen
82   Mauno Kuisma
Someron Esa
6:30 (74)
21:55 (72)
15:25 (77)
26:30 (76)
4:35 (81)
33:33 (77)
7:03 (81)
44:45 (77)
11:12 (79)
1:02:11 (76)
17:26 (72)
1:10:00 (77)
7:49 (77)
1:34:01 (82)
24:01 (80)
1:37:15 (81)
3:14 (84)
1:39:44 (81)
2:29 (83)
1:41:27 (82)
1:43 (84)
1:41:22 (82)
-
1:41:22  Mauno Kuisma
83   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
7:49 (79)
26:02 (81)
18:13 (79)
29:29 (81)
3:27 (75)
37:22 (84)
7:53 (82)
47:14 (81)
9:52 (74)
1:07:05 (81)
19:51 (76)
1:14:08 (82)
7:03 (71)
1:35:04 (83)
20:56 (74)
1:38:17 (83)
3:13 (83)
1:41:03 (83)
2:46 (86)
1:42:27 (83)
1:24 (81)
1:42:27 (83)
-
1:42:27  Jukka Aaltonen
84   Kaarlo Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
14:26 (85)
27:36 (85)
13:10 (70)
30:46 (84)
3:10 (71)
37:46 (85)
7:00 (80)
49:07 (84)
11:21 (81)
1:10:36 (83)
21:29 (81)
1:18:00 (84)
7:24 (72)
1:40:14 (84)
22:14 (78)
1:43:49 (85)
3:35 (86)
1:45:54 (84)
2:05 (73)
1:46:59 (84)
1:05 (48)
1:46:52 (84)
-
1:46:52  Kaarlo Koivisto
85   Matti Sundell
Hiisirasti
5:55 (70)
26:31 (82)
20:36 (85)
34:43 (86)
8:12 (86)
39:47 (86)
5:04 (68)
47:46 (82)
7:59 (67)
1:15:06 (85)
27:20 (84)
1:21:20 (85)
6:14 (63)
1:40:47 (85)
19:27 (68)
1:43:38 (84)
2:51 (78)
1:46:13 (85)
2:35 (84)
1:47:38 (85)
1:25 (83)
1:47:33 (85)
-
1:47:33  Matti Sundell
86   Jorma Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:07 (83)
26:44 (83)
14:37 (74)
29:49 (82)
3:05 (69)
34:27 (79)
4:38 (58)
1:03:16 (86)
28:49 (86)
1:39:34 (86)
36:18 (86)
1:46:02 (86)
6:28 (66)
2:05:07 (86)
19:05 (67)
2:07:35 (86)
2:28 (72)
2:10:02 (86)
2:27 (81)
2:11:58 (86)
1:56 (86)
2:11:54 (86)
-
2:11:54  Jorma Laine
   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:44
-
1:00:05
1:21
1:01:04
59
1:00:59
-
DQ  Aulis Hahtola
   510 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  510 vacant
   508 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  508 vacant
   507 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  507 vacant
   506 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  506 vacant
   505 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  505 vacant
   504 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  504 vacant
   503 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  503 vacant
   3501 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3501 vac
   Martti Mykkänen
Siilin Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Martti Mykkänen
   511 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  511 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English