IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H60AL 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Henning Nynäs
IF Brahe
2:17 (10)
4:59 (4)
2:42 (4)
6:41 (5)
1:42 (14)
11:51 (1)
5:10 (1)
15:04 (7)
3:13 (56)
16:26 (5)
1:22 (2)
18:05 (4)
1:39 (1)
24:52 (1)
6:47 (3)
28:11 (1)
3:19 (1)
29:21 (1)
1:10 (1)
30:40 (1)
1:19 (4)
30:36 (1)
-
30:36  Henning Nynäs
2   Leo Liukkonen
Savon Rasti
2:56 (57)
5:45 (22)
2:49 (11)
7:18 (14)
1:33 (7)
13:10 (11)
5:52 (9)
15:17 (8)
2:07 (10)
16:41 (6)
1:24 (3)
18:31 (5)
1:50 (9)
25:25 (3)
6:54 (4)
29:06 (2)
3:41 (6)
30:27 (2)
1:21 (25)
31:51 (2)
1:24 (14)
31:49 (2)
-
31:49  Leo Liukkonen
3   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:22 (14)
5:22 (15)
3:00 (16)
7:08 (10)
1:46 (21)
13:06 (10)
5:58 (12)
15:30 (10)
2:24 (24)
17:16 (10)
1:46 (31)
19:04 (8)
1:48 (8)
26:13 (6)
7:09 (7)
30:03 (5)
3:50 (9)
31:14 (4)
1:11 (2)
32:26 (3)
1:12 (1)
32:22 (3)
-
32:22  Aulis Hahtola
4   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
2:08 (3)
4:56 (1)
2:48 (10)
6:28 (1)
1:32 (6)
11:51 (1)
5:23 (4)
14:08 (1)
2:17 (14)
15:36 (1)
1:28 (8)
17:56 (2)
2:20 (41)
25:53 (4)
7:57 (24)
29:48 (3)
3:55 (12)
31:11 (3)
1:23 (28)
32:44 (4)
1:33 (35)
32:39 (4)
-
32:39  Yngve Alexandersson
5   Tapio Alanko
Perhon Kiri
2:34 (30)
5:12 (10)
2:38 (2)
6:49 (6)
1:37 (10)
12:44 (6)
5:55 (11)
14:50 (6)
2:06 (8)
16:41 (6)
1:51 (39)
18:32 (6)
1:51 (12)
26:18 (7)
7:46 (19)
29:58 (4)
3:40 (5)
31:18 (5)
1:20 (22)
32:44 (4)
1:26 (18)
32:40 (5)
-
32:40  Tapio Alanko
6   Osmo Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
2:12 (5)
4:58 (3)
2:46 (8)
6:31 (4)
1:33 (7)
12:44 (6)
6:13 (21)
14:32 (3)
1:48 (1)
16:12 (2)
1:40 (27)
17:52 (1)
1:40 (4)
26:12 (5)
8:20 (33)
30:11 (7)
3:59 (14)
31:23 (6)
1:12 (3)
32:51 (6)
1:28 (21)
32:47 (6)
-
32:47  Osmo Sivén
7   Olli Knaapi
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:12 (5)
5:42 (20)
3:30 (36)
7:28 (17)
1:46 (21)
13:16 (12)
5:48 (8)
15:35 (11)
2:19 (17)
17:08 (9)
1:33 (12)
19:05 (9)
1:57 (17)
26:26 (8)
7:21 (10)
30:16 (8)
3:50 (9)
31:32 (8)
1:16 (8)
33:00 (7)
1:28 (21)
32:56 (7)
-
32:56  Olli Knaapi
7   Leonid Belousov
Russia
2:14 (8)
5:07 (8)
2:53 (13)
6:58 (8)
1:51 (29)
12:14 (3)
5:16 (2)
14:16 (2)
2:02 (5)
16:17 (3)
2:01 (48)
17:56 (2)
1:39 (1)
25:22 (2)
7:26 (14)
30:03 (5)
4:41 (39)
31:24 (7)
1:21 (25)
33:01 (8)
1:37 (45)
32:56 (7)
-
32:56  Leonid Belousov
9   Seppo Laaksamo
Liperin Taimi
2:26 (19)
5:04 (6)
2:38 (2)
10:07 (56)
5:03 (78)
15:25 (37)
5:18 (3)
17:23 (25)
1:58 (3)
18:50 (22)
1:27 (6)
20:40 (19)
1:50 (9)
27:10 (12)
6:30 (1)
30:36 (9)
3:26 (2)
31:49 (9)
1:13 (4)
33:02 (9)
1:13 (2)
32:57 (9)
-
32:57  Seppo Laaksamo
10   Tenho Pöllönen
Lappeen Riento
2:23 (16)
5:08 (9)
2:45 (6)
7:13 (12)
2:05 (48)
12:45 (8)
5:32 (5)
14:48 (5)
2:03 (6)
17:59 (14)
3:11 (75)
19:38 (12)
1:39 (1)
27:00 (10)
7:22 (12)
30:50 (10)
3:50 (9)
32:06 (10)
1:16 (8)
33:22 (10)
1:16 (3)
33:18 (10)
-
33:18  Tenho Pöllönen
11   Rauno Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:23 (16)
4:59 (4)
2:36 (1)
6:28 (1)
1:29 (2)
13:05 (9)
6:37 (36)
15:20 (9)
2:15 (13)
16:55 (8)
1:35 (16)
18:39 (7)
1:44 (5)
27:19 (13)
8:40 (41)
30:50 (10)
3:31 (3)
32:08 (11)
1:18 (16)
33:37 (11)
1:29 (23)
33:35 (11)
-
33:35  Rauno Vanhalakka
12   Eero Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:04 (1)
4:57 (2)
2:53 (13)
6:28 (1)
1:31 (5)
12:42 (5)
6:14 (22)
14:42 (4)
2:00 (4)
16:19 (4)
1:37 (19)
19:42 (13)
3:23 (69)
26:59 (9)
7:17 (8)
31:12 (12)
4:13 (19)
32:28 (12)
1:16 (8)
33:51 (12)
1:23 (10)
33:49 (12)
-
33:49  Eero Kiiskinen
13   Tauno Saari
Suunta-Sepot
2:37 (36)
5:47 (23)
3:10 (23)
7:16 (13)
1:29 (2)
13:18 (13)
6:02 (14)
15:37 (12)
2:19 (17)
17:17 (11)
1:40 (27)
19:13 (10)
1:56 (16)
27:00 (10)
7:47 (20)
31:19 (13)
4:19 (22)
32:49 (13)
1:30 (45)
34:24 (13)
1:35 (41)
34:19 (13)
-
34:19  Tauno Saari
14   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:32 (28)
5:19 (12)
2:47 (9)
7:10 (11)
1:51 (29)
14:34 (25)
7:24 (46)
17:01 (21)
2:27 (28)
18:20 (17)
1:19 (1)
20:04 (14)
1:44 (5)
27:23 (14)
7:19 (9)
31:39 (14)
4:16 (21)
33:03 (14)
1:24 (33)
34:34 (14)
1:31 (28)
34:30 (14)
-
34:30  Pauli Toropainen
15   Raimo Haapalehto
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:23 (67)
6:27 (45)
3:04 (20)
8:14 (33)
1:47 (24)
13:51 (18)
5:37 (6)
17:29 (27)
3:38 (62)
18:55 (23)
1:26 (5)
20:41 (20)
1:46 (7)
28:04 (16)
7:23 (13)
31:51 (15)
3:47 (8)
33:14 (15)
1:23 (28)
34:47 (15)
1:33 (35)
34:44 (15)
-
34:44  Raimo Haapalehto
16   Seppo Lappalainen
Liperin Taimi
2:32 (28)
5:53 (26)
3:21 (31)
7:44 (23)
1:51 (29)
14:08 (22)
6:24 (25)
16:29 (17)
2:21 (21)
18:46 (21)
2:17 (62)
20:39 (18)
1:53 (14)
28:32 (17)
7:53 (22)
32:40 (16)
4:08 (17)
34:05 (17)
1:25 (35)
35:34 (16)
1:29 (23)
35:30 (16)
-
35:30  Seppo Lappalainen
17   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
3:17 (63)
6:25 (43)
3:08 (21)
8:07 (28)
1:42 (14)
14:21 (23)
6:14 (22)
18:00 (33)
3:39 (63)
20:08 (36)
2:08 (56)
22:07 (30)
1:59 (18)
29:08 (20)
7:01 (5)
32:44 (17)
3:36 (4)
33:59 (16)
1:15 (6)
35:38 (17)
1:39 (48)
35:33 (17)
-
35:33  Martti Lappalainen
18   Simo Sorsa
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:21 (13)
5:54 (27)
3:33 (41)
7:47 (24)
1:53 (34)
13:41 (15)
5:54 (10)
15:46 (13)
2:05 (7)
17:21 (12)
1:35 (16)
19:26 (11)
2:05 (22)
27:48 (15)
8:22 (35)
32:52 (18)
5:04 (50)
34:29 (18)
1:37 (55)
36:09 (18)
1:40 (53)
36:06 (18)
-
36:06  Simo Sorsa
19   Ilmo Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:31 (27)
5:50 (24)
3:19 (28)
7:30 (18)
1:40 (12)
14:02 (21)
6:32 (31)
16:28 (16)
2:26 (27)
18:07 (16)
1:39 (25)
20:09 (15)
2:02 (21)
29:09 (21)
9:00 (47)
33:31 (19)
4:22 (27)
35:00 (19)
1:29 (43)
36:44 (19)
1:44 (60)
36:39 (19)
-
36:39  Ilmo Leinonen
20   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:39 (40)
6:38 (49)
3:59 (53)
8:29 (40)
1:51 (29)
14:38 (26)
6:09 (18)
16:47 (19)
2:09 (11)
18:38 (19)
1:51 (39)
20:44 (22)
2:06 (24)
29:32 (22)
8:48 (44)
33:53 (21)
4:21 (26)
35:20 (21)
1:27 (37)
36:50 (20)
1:30 (26)
36:46 (20)
-
36:46  Aarno Saviaho
21   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
2:28 (22)
5:50 (24)
3:22 (32)
7:33 (20)
1:43 (18)
14:01 (20)
6:28 (29)
16:14 (14)
2:13 (12)
17:55 (13)
1:41 (29)
20:20 (16)
2:25 (45)
28:50 (19)
8:30 (40)
33:44 (20)
4:54 (45)
35:19 (20)
1:35 (53)
37:03 (21)
1:44 (60)
36:59 (21)
-
36:59  Jouko Roivainen
22   Lauri Malm
Ykspihlajan Reima
2:09 (4)
7:22 (55)
5:13 (63)
8:48 (44)
1:26 (1)
15:55 (40)
7:07 (42)
17:43 (29)
1:48 (1)
19:14 (26)
1:31 (9)
22:36 (34)
3:22 (68)
30:46 (29)
8:10 (27)
34:27 (23)
3:41 (6)
35:45 (23)
1:18 (16)
37:12 (22)
1:27 (19)
37:07 (22)
-
37:07  Lauri Malm
23   Tatu Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:29 (25)
8:41 (63)
6:12 (70)
10:21 (58)
1:40 (12)
16:24 (43)
6:03 (16)
18:30 (38)
2:06 (8)
19:55 (32)
1:25 (4)
22:02 (29)
2:07 (27)
28:44 (18)
6:42 (2)
34:42 (24)
5:58 (64)
36:00 (24)
1:18 (16)
37:21 (23)
1:21 (6)
37:17 (23)
-
37:17  Tatu Hänninen
24   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
3:19 (65)
8:13 (60)
4:54 (60)
9:55 (54)
1:42 (14)
16:26 (45)
6:31 (30)
18:43 (41)
2:17 (14)
20:22 (37)
1:39 (25)
22:17 (33)
1:55 (15)
29:56 (25)
7:39 (16)
34:15 (22)
4:19 (22)
35:43 (22)
1:28 (39)
37:22 (24)
1:39 (48)
37:18 (24)
-
37:18  Martti Alilonttinen
25   Olli Kares
Hiisirasti
2:36 (33)
6:06 (32)
3:30 (36)
9:12 (48)
3:06 (69)
16:05 (42)
6:53 (39)
18:29 (37)
2:24 (24)
20:02 (35)
1:33 (12)
22:01 (28)
1:59 (18)
30:17 (27)
8:16 (30)
34:55 (26)
4:38 (37)
36:27 (26)
1:32 (49)
38:06 (25)
1:39 (48)
38:02 (25)
-
38:02  Olli Kares
26   Toivo Hietala
Taivalkosken Kuohu
2:37 (36)
6:07 (35)
3:30 (36)
8:30 (43)
2:23 (60)
14:54 (31)
6:24 (25)
17:28 (26)
2:34 (33)
19:18 (27)
1:50 (36)
21:25 (23)
2:07 (27)
29:46 (24)
8:21 (34)
34:50 (25)
5:04 (50)
36:24 (25)
1:34 (51)
38:07 (26)
1:43 (57)
38:03 (26)
-
38:03  Toivo Hietala
27   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:17 (10)
5:37 (18)
3:20 (30)
7:41 (22)
2:04 (46)
13:59 (19)
6:18 (24)
16:33 (18)
2:34 (33)
18:33 (18)
2:00 (47)
20:42 (21)
2:09 (31)
29:33 (23)
8:51 (45)
35:12 (28)
5:39 (63)
36:35 (27)
1:23 (28)
38:10 (27)
1:35 (41)
38:05 (27)
-
38:05  Eero Kattilakoski
28   Jorma Nevala
Rasti-Nokia
2:38 (39)
5:37 (18)
2:59 (15)
7:25 (16)
1:48 (25)
13:26 (14)
6:01 (13)
18:39 (40)
5:13 (72)
20:53 (41)
2:14 (60)
23:42 (41)
2:49 (57)
31:22 (33)
7:40 (18)
35:20 (29)
3:58 (13)
36:48 (28)
1:28 (39)
38:23 (28)
1:35 (41)
38:19 (28)
-
38:19  Jorma Nevala
29   Antti Suonpää
MS Parma
2:53 (54)
6:24 (42)
3:31 (40)
8:29 (40)
2:05 (48)
15:02 (32)
6:33 (32)
17:51 (32)
2:49 (45)
19:28 (29)
1:37 (19)
21:46 (27)
2:18 (39)
30:01 (26)
8:15 (29)
34:58 (27)
4:57 (46)
36:51 (29)
1:53 (70)
38:30 (29)
1:39 (48)
38:26 (29)
-
38:26  Antti Suonpää
30   Bo-Göran Williamsson
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:13 (7)
5:42 (20)
3:29 (34)
7:30 (18)
1:48 (25)
13:42 (16)
6:12 (20)
19:06 (43)
5:24 (74)
20:41 (40)
1:35 (16)
22:41 (35)
2:00 (20)
31:04 (31)
8:23 (36)
35:23 (30)
4:19 (22)
36:57 (30)
1:34 (51)
38:31 (30)
1:34 (39)
38:27 (30)
-
38:27  Bo-Göran Williamsson
31   Olli Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:27 (20)
5:36 (17)
3:09 (22)
7:47 (24)
2:11 (52)
13:49 (17)
6:02 (14)
16:23 (15)
2:34 (33)
18:00 (15)
1:37 (19)
20:20 (16)
2:20 (41)
31:45 (35)
11:25 (70)
35:59 (32)
4:14 (20)
37:21 (31)
1:22 (27)
38:52 (31)
1:31 (28)
38:49 (31)
-
38:49  Olli Hyyppä
32   Kari Käyhkö
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:04 (1)
5:14 (11)
3:10 (23)
6:59 (9)
1:45 (20)
17:27 (51)
10:28 (72)
20:47 (53)
3:20 (59)
22:25 (50)
1:38 (22)
24:15 (44)
1:50 (9)
32:03 (38)
7:48 (21)
36:26 (33)
4:23 (30)
37:46 (34)
1:20 (22)
39:06 (32)
1:20 (5)
39:02 (32)
-
39:02  Kari Käyhkö
33   Martti Savolainen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:15 (9)
5:04 (6)
2:49 (11)
6:52 (7)
1:48 (25)
12:35 (4)
5:43 (7)
18:08 (34)
5:33 (76)
22:24 (49)
4:16 (78)
24:41 (49)
2:17 (36)
32:02 (37)
7:21 (10)
36:28 (34)
4:26 (33)
37:45 (33)
1:17 (13)
39:07 (33)
1:22 (7)
39:04 (33)
-
39:04  Martti Savolainen
34   Leo Karhulahti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:53 (54)
6:05 (31)
3:12 (25)
10:45 (62)
4:40 (77)
18:04 (57)
7:19 (44)
20:27 (50)
2:23 (22)
22:05 (46)
1:38 (22)
24:16 (45)
2:11 (33)
32:35 (40)
8:19 (32)
36:57 (37)
4:22 (27)
38:17 (37)
1:20 (22)
39:41 (35)
1:24 (14)
39:37 (34)
-
39:37  Leo Karhulahti
35   Veikko Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
2:37 (36)
6:12 (37)
3:35 (43)
8:13 (30)
2:01 (43)
14:39 (27)
6:26 (27)
16:59 (20)
2:20 (20)
19:11 (25)
2:12 (59)
21:25 (23)
2:14 (34)
30:26 (28)
9:01 (48)
35:49 (31)
5:23 (59)
37:30 (32)
1:41 (61)
39:38 (34)
2:08 (76)
39:38 (35)
-
39:38  Veikko Savolainen
36   Pekka Peltonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:22 (14)
6:27 (45)
4:05 (57)
8:13 (30)
1:46 (21)
15:12 (34)
6:59 (41)
17:48 (31)
2:36 (36)
19:55 (32)
2:07 (55)
22:14 (31)
2:19 (40)
31:46 (36)
9:32 (57)
36:30 (35)
4:44 (40)
38:13 (36)
1:43 (62)
39:44 (36)
1:31 (28)
39:44 (36)
-
39:44  Pekka Peltonen
37   Juhani Ahola
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:53 (54)
6:12 (37)
3:19 (28)
8:23 (38)
2:11 (52)
14:29 (24)
6:06 (17)
17:22 (24)
2:53 (50)
19:26 (28)
2:04 (52)
21:43 (26)
2:17 (36)
31:34 (34)
9:51 (59)
36:35 (36)
5:01 (47)
38:10 (35)
1:35 (53)
39:50 (37)
1:40 (53)
39:45 (37)
-
39:45  Juhani Ahola
38   Erkki Kohvakka
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
2:24 (18)
5:25 (16)
3:01 (18)
7:19 (15)
1:54 (35)
14:39 (27)
7:20 (45)
17:11 (22)
2:32 (32)
18:45 (20)
1:34 (15)
24:36 (48)
5:51 (78)
33:04 (44)
8:28 (37)
37:44 (39)
4:40 (38)
38:59 (38)
1:15 (6)
40:22 (38)
1:23 (10)
40:17 (38)
-
40:17  Erkki Kohvakka
39   Seppo Väyrynen
Juuan Jänne
2:28 (22)
6:06 (32)
3:38 (45)
8:17 (36)
2:11 (52)
17:54 (55)
9:37 (69)
21:13 (56)
3:19 (58)
23:03 (54)
1:50 (36)
25:10 (52)
2:07 (27)
33:20 (46)
8:10 (27)
37:47 (40)
4:27 (34)
39:17 (39)
1:30 (45)
40:50 (39)
1:33 (35)
40:47 (39)
-
40:47  Seppo Väyrynen
40   Heikki Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:36 (33)
6:06 (32)
3:30 (36)
8:07 (28)
2:01 (43)
15:03 (33)
6:56 (40)
18:09 (35)
3:06 (53)
20:00 (34)
1:51 (39)
23:18 (39)
3:18 (66)
32:43 (42)
9:25 (55)
38:04 (43)
5:21 (57)
39:28 (41)
1:24 (33)
41:00 (40)
1:32 (34)
40:55 (40)
-
40:55  Heikki Miettinen
41   Veli-Matti Uunila
Himangan Urheilijat
2:28 (22)
6:02 (28)
3:34 (42)
8:13 (30)
2:11 (52)
14:39 (27)
6:26 (27)
17:15 (23)
2:36 (36)
18:58 (24)
1:43 (30)
21:39 (25)
2:41 (54)
32:56 (43)
11:17 (69)
37:41 (38)
4:45 (42)
39:19 (40)
1:38 (57)
41:03 (41)
1:44 (60)
40:59 (41)
-
40:59  Veli-Matti Uunila
42   Heikki Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:34 (30)
6:25 (43)
3:51 (49)
7:54 (26)
1:29 (2)
15:42 (38)
7:48 (53)
18:21 (36)
2:39 (38)
19:52 (31)
1:31 (9)
22:56 (36)
3:04 (62)
31:01 (30)
8:05 (25)
38:20 (46)
7:19 (77)
39:36 (44)
1:16 (8)
41:07 (42)
1:31 (28)
41:03 (42)
-
41:03  Heikki Penttinen
43   Heikki Korva
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:56 (57)
6:48 (50)
3:52 (50)
8:48 (44)
2:00 (40)
16:50 (47)
8:02 (57)
19:14 (44)
2:24 (24)
21:23 (44)
2:09 (57)
24:25 (46)
3:02 (61)
33:07 (45)
8:42 (42)
37:55 (42)
4:48 (44)
39:35 (43)
1:40 (59)
41:13 (43)
1:38 (47)
41:09 (43)
-
41:09  Heikki Korva
44   Jyri Leinonen
Paltamon Urheilijat
3:33 (72)
6:15 (40)
2:42 (4)
8:06 (27)
1:51 (29)
15:21 (36)
7:15 (43)
17:44 (30)
2:23 (22)
21:02 (42)
3:18 (76)
23:17 (38)
2:15 (35)
31:13 (32)
7:56 (23)
38:04 (43)
6:51 (73)
39:51 (46)
1:47 (67)
41:14 (44)
1:23 (10)
41:13 (44)
-
41:13  Jyri Leinonen
45   Jouko Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:44 (44)
6:13 (39)
3:29 (34)
8:15 (34)
2:02 (45)
15:51 (39)
7:36 (50)
18:31 (39)
2:40 (39)
20:32 (39)
2:01 (48)
23:08 (37)
2:36 (50)
32:27 (39)
9:19 (53)
37:52 (41)
5:25 (60)
39:29 (42)
1:37 (55)
41:17 (45)
1:48 (64)
41:14 (45)
-
41:14  Jouko Tauriainen
45   Martti Närvä
Suunta Jurva
2:50 (51)
6:04 (30)
3:14 (27)
7:38 (21)
1:34 (9)
15:13 (35)
7:35 (49)
20:32 (52)
5:19 (73)
23:24 (55)
2:52 (71)
25:31 (54)
2:07 (27)
34:17 (50)
8:46 (43)
38:28 (47)
4:11 (18)
39:44 (45)
1:16 (8)
41:18 (46)
1:34 (39)
41:14 (45)
-
41:14  Martti Närvä
47   Mikko Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:43 (42)
6:18 (41)
3:35 (43)
8:29 (40)
2:11 (52)
16:29 (46)
8:00 (56)
19:16 (45)
2:47 (42)
21:12 (43)
1:56 (42)
23:36 (40)
2:24 (43)
32:41 (41)
9:05 (49)
38:06 (45)
5:25 (60)
39:51 (46)
1:45 (65)
41:48 (47)
1:57 (69)
41:43 (47)
-
41:43  Mikko Lukkarinen
48   Kari Lietzén
RastiPiikkiö
3:10 (59)
6:10 (36)
3:00 (16)
9:50 (52)
3:40 (73)
16:25 (44)
6:35 (35)
22:56 (62)
6:31 (79)
24:28 (58)
1:32 (11)
26:34 (57)
2:06 (24)
34:40 (51)
8:06 (26)
39:02 (49)
4:22 (27)
40:27 (48)
1:25 (35)
41:49 (48)
1:22 (7)
41:47 (48)
-
41:47  Kari Lietzén
49   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
2:48 (48)
8:35 (62)
5:47 (67)
10:30 (59)
1:55 (36)
17:03 (49)
6:33 (32)
19:45 (46)
2:42 (40)
21:41 (45)
1:56 (42)
24:31 (47)
2:50 (58)
33:49 (47)
9:18 (52)
38:51 (48)
5:02 (49)
40:31 (49)
1:40 (59)
42:02 (49)
1:31 (28)
41:57 (49)
-
41:57  Kalervo Pammo
50   Niilo Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:46 (45)
6:32 (47)
3:46 (47)
8:28 (39)
1:56 (37)
17:06 (50)
8:38 (62)
20:12 (47)
3:06 (53)
22:29 (51)
2:17 (62)
24:54 (50)
2:25 (45)
34:08 (48)
9:14 (51)
39:26 (51)
5:18 (56)
40:43 (51)
1:17 (13)
42:05 (50)
1:22 (7)
42:03 (50)
-
42:03  Niilo Puhakka
51   Markku Törmä
Kannuksen Ura
2:18 (12)
5:19 (12)
3:01 (18)
10:45 (62)
5:26 (79)
20:59 (66)
10:14 (71)
23:51 (64)
2:52 (48)
25:18 (62)
1:27 (6)
27:35 (61)
2:17 (36)
35:14 (54)
7:39 (16)
39:20 (50)
4:06 (16)
40:39 (50)
1:19 (19)
42:15 (51)
1:36 (44)
42:11 (51)
-
42:11  Markku Törmä
52   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:27 (20)
8:28 (61)
6:01 (69)
10:32 (60)
2:04 (46)
18:16 (58)
7:44 (51)
21:04 (54)
2:48 (44)
22:51 (53)
1:47 (32)
25:20 (53)
2:29 (47)
34:45 (53)
9:25 (55)
39:29 (52)
4:44 (40)
41:08 (52)
1:39 (58)
42:51 (52)
1:43 (57)
42:46 (52)
-
42:46  Raimo Antikainen
53   Matti Hourula
Ykspihlajan Reima
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:47 (42)
-
34:44 (52)
10:57 (65)
39:48 (53)
5:04 (50)
41:18 (53)
1:30 (45)
43:02 (53)
1:44 (60)
43:01 (53)
-
43:01  Matti Hourula
54   Veijo Märsy
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:49 (49)
8:45 (64)
5:56 (68)
10:54 (64)
2:09 (51)
20:15 (65)
9:21 (67)
22:44 (60)
2:29 (30)
24:34 (59)
1:50 (36)
27:16 (59)
2:42 (55)
35:33 (55)
8:17 (31)
40:20 (54)
4:47 (43)
41:49 (54)
1:29 (43)
43:28 (54)
1:39 (48)
43:24 (54)
-
43:24  Veijo Märsy
55   Arto Honkonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:28 (71)
7:54 (59)
4:26 (58)
10:19 (57)
2:25 (61)
17:53 (54)
7:34 (48)
20:20 (48)
2:27 (28)
22:09 (48)
1:49 (35)
26:11 (55)
4:02 (73)
35:58 (57)
9:47 (58)
41:03 (55)
5:05 (53)
42:31 (55)
1:28 (39)
44:13 (55)
1:42 (56)
44:08 (55)
-
44:08  Arto Honkonen
56   Eero Ruokamo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:39 (40)
6:37 (48)
3:58 (52)
8:15 (34)
1:38 (11)
16:03 (41)
7:48 (53)
18:53 (42)
2:50 (46)
20:26 (38)
1:33 (12)
23:51 (43)
3:25 (71)
34:12 (49)
10:21 (62)
41:22 (57)
7:10 (76)
42:45 (56)
1:23 (28)
44:18 (56)
1:33 (35)
44:16 (56)
-
44:16  Eero Ruokamo
57   Martti Mykkänen
Siilin Rasti
3:38 (73)
7:32 (57)
3:54 (51)
9:54 (53)
2:22 (59)
17:27 (51)
7:33 (47)
20:29 (51)
3:02 (51)
22:39 (52)
2:10 (58)
25:08 (51)
2:29 (47)
35:35 (56)
10:27 (64)
41:08 (56)
5:33 (62)
43:02 (57)
1:54 (71)
45:12 (57)
2:10 (77)
45:07 (57)
-
45:07  Martti Mykkänen
58   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
2:47 (47)
15:11 (78)
12:24 (78)
17:09 (78)
1:58 (39)
23:18 (71)
6:09 (18)
25:37 (66)
2:19 (17)
27:24 (64)
1:47 (32)
30:01 (65)
2:37 (52)
38:30 (61)
8:29 (38)
43:03 (58)
4:33 (35)
44:26 (58)
1:23 (28)
45:50 (58)
1:24 (14)
45:45 (58)
-
45:45  Keijo Pajula
59   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
2:34 (30)
5:19 (12)
2:45 (6)
9:30 (50)
4:11 (76)
17:52 (53)
8:22 (60)
25:04 (65)
7:12 (80)
29:55 (72)
4:51 (79)
31:47 (68)
1:52 (13)
38:49 (62)
7:02 (6)
43:13 (61)
4:24 (31)
44:32 (59)
1:19 (19)
45:59 (59)
1:27 (19)
45:54 (59)
-
45:54  Martti Huusko
60   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
2:50 (51)
10:16 (72)
7:26 (73)
13:29 (73)
3:13 (71)
20:07 (64)
6:38 (37)
22:49 (61)
2:42 (40)
24:52 (61)
2:03 (51)
28:07 (62)
3:15 (65)
37:02 (58)
8:55 (46)
43:03 (58)
6:01 (65)
44:36 (60)
1:33 (50)
46:16 (60)
1:40 (53)
46:14 (60)
-
46:14  Ilkka Pajula
61   Ensio Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:49 (49)
6:52 (51)
4:03 (54)
8:52 (46)
2:00 (40)
19:28 (61)
10:36 (73)
22:31 (59)
3:03 (52)
24:35 (60)
2:04 (52)
27:22 (60)
2:47 (56)
37:44 (60)
10:22 (63)
43:06 (60)
5:22 (58)
45:11 (61)
2:05 (77)
47:13 (61)
2:02 (72)
47:08 (61)
-
47:08  Ensio Saari
62   Juho Haaranen
Liperin Taimi
3:11 (60)
7:14 (54)
4:03 (54)
10:05 (55)
2:51 (65)
18:17 (59)
8:12 (59)
21:09 (55)
2:52 (48)
23:57 (56)
2:48 (69)
26:33 (56)
2:36 (50)
37:33 (59)
11:00 (66)
43:46 (62)
6:13 (66)
45:46 (62)
2:00 (73)
47:52 (62)
2:06 (73)
47:50 (62)
-
47:50  Juho Haaranen
63   Matti Gustafsson
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:50 (51)
9:33 (70)
6:43 (71)
11:15 (65)
1:42 (14)
25:27 (75)
14:12 (78)
27:45 (73)
2:18 (16)
29:44 (71)
1:59 (45)
32:08 (69)
2:24 (43)
41:14 (66)
9:06 (50)
45:39 (64)
4:25 (32)
46:53 (64)
1:14 (5)
48:22 (63)
1:29 (23)
48:17 (63)
-
48:17  Matti Gustafsson
64   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
2:36 (33)
6:02 (28)
3:26 (33)
8:20 (37)
2:18 (57)
14:53 (30)
6:33 (32)
17:40 (28)
2:47 (42)
19:37 (30)
1:57 (44)
22:14 (31)
2:37 (52)
41:39 (68)
19:25 (80)
45:58 (65)
4:19 (22)
47:15 (65)
1:17 (13)
48:40 (64)
1:25 (17)
48:38 (64)
-
48:38  Markus Jakobsson
65   Antti Välikangas
Iisu
2:46 (45)
11:22 (75)
8:36 (75)
13:22 (72)
2:00 (40)
21:30 (67)
8:08 (58)
26:04 (69)
4:34 (71)
28:03 (65)
1:59 (45)
30:32 (66)
2:29 (47)
39:51 (63)
9:19 (53)
45:01 (63)
5:10 (55)
46:52 (63)
1:51 (68)
48:48 (65)
1:56 (68)
48:46 (65)
-
48:46  Antti Välikangas
66   Tapio Heinonen
Asikkalan Raikas
5:33 (80)
8:46 (65)
3:13 (26)
10:42 (61)
1:56 (37)
25:35 (76)
14:53 (79)
28:06 (74)
2:31 (31)
30:22 (73)
2:16 (61)
32:27 (70)
2:05 (22)
40:56 (65)
8:29 (38)
46:02 (66)
5:06 (54)
47:30 (66)
1:28 (39)
49:00 (66)
1:30 (26)
48:59 (66)
-
48:59  Tapio Heinonen
67   Jouko Tuunainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:18 (64)
6:58 (52)
3:40 (46)
9:04 (47)
2:06 (50)
16:55 (48)
7:51 (55)
20:20 (48)
3:25 (60)
22:07 (47)
1:47 (32)
29:49 (63)
7:42 (80)
41:57 (69)
12:08 (71)
46:58 (67)
5:01 (47)
48:17 (67)
1:19 (19)
49:40 (67)
1:23 (10)
49:36 (67)
-
49:36  Jouko Tuunainen
68   Seppo Pitkänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:14 (61)
7:03 (53)
3:49 (48)
9:33 (51)
2:30 (63)
21:46 (69)
12:13 (75)
25:59 (68)
4:13 (69)
28:24 (66)
2:25 (64)
31:17 (67)
2:53 (59)
41:21 (67)
10:04 (60)
47:41 (68)
6:20 (68)
49:24 (68)
1:43 (62)
51:17 (68)
1:53 (67)
51:14 (68)
-
51:14  Seppo Pitkänen
69   Jouko Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
3:55 (76)
9:01 (67)
5:06 (62)
11:21 (66)
2:20 (58)
19:08 (60)
7:47 (52)
21:59 (58)
2:51 (47)
24:04 (57)
2:05 (54)
27:14 (58)
3:10 (64)
39:54 (64)
12:40 (76)
48:48 (70)
8:54 (80)
50:51 (70)
2:03 (75)
53:02 (69)
2:11 (78)
52:57 (69)
-
52:57  Jouko Koskialho
70   Pekka Raatikainen
Rasti E4
2:30 (26)
7:45 (58)
5:15 (65)
9:29 (49)
1:44 (19)
17:56 (56)
8:27 (61)
21:35 (57)
3:39 (63)
33:26 (75)
11:51 (80)
35:36 (75)
2:10 (32)
45:53 (74)
10:17 (61)
49:57 (71)
4:04 (15)
51:28 (71)
1:31 (48)
53:05 (70)
1:37 (45)
53:01 (70)
-
53:01  Pekka Raatikainen
71   Jorma Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:25 (69)
7:29 (56)
4:04 (56)
11:24 (67)
3:55 (74)
20:02 (63)
8:38 (62)
23:18 (63)
3:16 (57)
26:52 (63)
3:34 (77)
29:53 (64)
3:01 (60)
42:10 (70)
12:17 (73)
48:46 (69)
6:36 (70)
50:50 (69)
2:04 (76)
53:13 (71)
2:23 (81)
53:08 (71)
-
53:08  Jorma Laine
72   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:41 (74)
10:41 (73)
7:00 (72)
13:52 (74)
3:11 (70)
23:11 (70)
9:19 (66)
26:50 (71)
3:39 (63)
29:19 (69)
2:29 (66)
32:43 (71)
3:24 (70)
44:52 (72)
12:09 (72)
51:53 (72)
7:01 (75)
53:39 (72)
1:46 (66)
55:40 (72)
2:01 (71)
55:36 (72)
-
55:36  Aulis Sinkkonen
73   Markku Kainu
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:25 (69)
18:52 (80)
15:27 (80)
20:42 (79)
1:50 (28)
32:42 (80)
12:00 (74)
38:09 (80)
5:27 (75)
39:47 (80)
1:38 (22)
41:53 (81)
2:06 (24)
49:28 (77)
7:35 (15)
54:01 (75)
4:33 (35)
55:28 (74)
1:27 (37)
56:59 (73)
1:31 (28)
56:54 (73)
-
56:54  Markku Kainu
74   Erkki Miettinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:23 (67)
11:08 (74)
7:45 (74)
14:10 (75)
3:02 (68)
23:32 (72)
9:22 (68)
27:08 (72)
3:36 (61)
29:34 (70)
2:26 (65)
33:55 (73)
4:21 (75)
44:55 (73)
11:00 (66)
53:21 (73)
8:26 (79)
55:15 (73)
1:54 (71)
57:12 (74)
1:57 (69)
57:09 (74)
-
57:09  Erkki Miettinen
75   Hannu Nurminen
Hiisirasti
3:15 (62)
12:40 (76)
9:25 (77)
15:31 (77)
2:51 (65)
24:26 (73)
8:55 (65)
28:08 (75)
3:42 (66)
31:18 (74)
3:10 (73)
34:39 (74)
3:21 (67)
46:59 (75)
12:20 (74)
53:40 (74)
6:41 (71)
55:49 (75)
2:09 (78)
58:02 (75)
2:13 (79)
57:57 (75)
-
57:57  Hannu Nurminen
76   Aarne Mörsky
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
4:43 (79)
9:14 (68)
4:31 (59)
13:14 (71)
4:00 (75)
20:00 (62)
6:46 (38)
26:18 (70)
6:18 (77)
28:48 (68)
2:30 (67)
36:27 (76)
7:39 (79)
49:01 (76)
12:34 (75)
55:42 (76)
6:41 (71)
57:26 (76)
1:44 (64)
59:15 (76)
1:49 (65)
59:11 (76)
-
59:11  Aarne Mörsky
77   Kaarlo Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:42 (75)
8:55 (66)
5:13 (63)
11:37 (68)
2:42 (64)
21:39 (68)
10:02 (70)
25:49 (67)
4:10 (68)
28:46 (67)
2:57 (72)
33:40 (72)
4:54 (76)
44:51 (71)
11:11 (68)
55:46 (77)
10:55 (81)
57:56 (77)
2:10 (80)
59:39 (77)
1:43 (57)
59:37 (77)
-
59:37  Kaarlo Koivisto
78   Markku T. Vainio
Koovee
2:43 (42)
15:19 (79)
12:36 (79)
21:12 (80)
5:53 (80)
29:57 (79)
8:45 (64)
33:06 (78)
3:09 (55)
35:07 (77)
2:01 (48)
39:22 (78)
4:15 (74)
52:53 (80)
13:31 (78)
59:11 (79)
6:18 (67)
1:01:02 (78)
1:51 (68)
1:03:09 (78)
2:07 (74)
1:03:05 (78)
-
1:03:05  Markku T. Vainio
79   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
4:32 (78)
9:37 (71)
5:05 (61)
12:35 (69)
2:58 (67)
24:51 (74)
12:16 (76)
31:12 (76)
6:21 (78)
34:22 (76)
3:10 (73)
38:09 (77)
3:47 (72)
52:25 (78)
14:16 (79)
58:56 (78)
6:31 (69)
1:01:24 (79)
2:28 (81)
1:03:31 (79)
2:07 (74)
1:03:26 (79)
-
1:03:26  Jukka Aaltonen
80   Mauno Kuisma
Someron Esa
3:59 (77)
9:23 (69)
5:24 (66)
12:56 (70)
3:33 (72)
29:46 (78)
16:50 (80)
33:53 (79)
4:07 (67)
36:44 (79)
2:51 (70)
39:53 (79)
3:09 (63)
52:37 (79)
12:44 (77)
1:00:04 (80)
7:27 (78)
1:02:06 (80)
2:02 (74)
1:04:28 (80)
2:22 (80)
1:04:18 (80)
-
1:04:18  Mauno Kuisma
81   Jouni Marttinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:21 (66)
12:42 (77)
9:21 (76)
15:10 (76)
2:28 (62)
28:40 (77)
13:30 (77)
33:03 (77)
4:23 (70)
35:36 (78)
2:33 (68)
40:38 (80)
5:02 (77)
1:08:31 (81)
27:53 (81)
1:15:28 (81)
6:57 (74)
1:17:37 (81)
2:09 (78)
1:19:28 (81)
1:51 (66)
1:19:25 (81)
-
1:19:25  Jouni Marttinen
82   Matti Sundell
Hiisirasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:14:53  Matti Sundell
   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:48
-
59:38
4:50
1:01:18
1:40
1:03:10
1:52
1:03:07
-
DQ  Heino Sarkkinen
   503 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  503 vacant
   504 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  504 vacant
   505 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  505 vacant
   506 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  506 vacant
   507 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  507 vacant
   508 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  508 vacant
   510 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  510 vacant
   511 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  511 vacant
   Timo Koutaniemi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:40
-
30:32
3:52
31:54
1:22
33:27
1:33
33:25
-
DQ  Timo Koutaniemi
   Kullervo Torikka
Karihaaran Karu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:05
-
33:59
4:54
35:15
1:16
36:41
1:26
36:39
-
DQ  Kullervo Torikka
   Jaakko Lahti
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:41
-
28:58
4:17
30:07
1:09
31:23
1:16
31:20
-
DQ  Jaakko Lahti
   Aimo Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:39
-
41:46
4:07
43:22
1:36
45:10
1:48
45:06
-
DQ  Aimo Peltomäki
   Samuli Törmälä
Ylivieskan Kuula
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:51
-
32:25
4:34
33:49
1:24
35:08
1:19
35:08
-
DQ  Samuli Törmälä
   3501 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3501 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English